PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Manuel Laritz (LW) EC Frohnleiten 8 11 16 27 3.38 52
2. Marco Pewal (LW) ESC Steindorf 6 9 16 25 4.17 4
3. Leon Konecny (F) EC Frohnleiten 8 8 14 22 2.75 0
4. Christof Martinz (C) ESC Steindorf 7 5 15 20 2.86 0
5. Florian Hoppl (F) KSV Eishockey 9 6 13 19 2.11 4
6. Adrian Stühlinger (D) KSV Eishockey 9 6 9 15 1.67 6
7. Marco Zorec (D) EC SV Spittal 6 0 15 15 2.50 8
8. Lukas Winkler (F) KSV Eishockey 9 9 5 14 1.56 12
9. Michael Grüneis (F) KSV Eishockey 9 7 7 14 1.56 33
10. Robert Schopf (F) HC Kufstein 8 4 10 14 1.75 0
                   
11. David Schuller (LW/C) VST Völkermarkt 8 4 10 14 1.75 8
12. Kevin Essmann (C) EC SV Spittal 6 8 5 13 2.17 22
13. Markus Pöck (LW/D) VST Völkermarkt 8 7 6 13 1.63 10
14. Patrick Bolterle (RW/D) KSV Eishockey 9 6 7 13 1.44 10
15. Herbert Steiner (C) HC Kufstein 8 5 8 13 1.63 2
16. Daniel Leisser (F) EHC Südtirol 4 9 3 12 3.00 0
17. Julian Grafschafter (LW) SC Hohenems 7 7 5 12 1.71 0
18. Harald Ofner (LW) VST Völkermarkt 7 7 5 12 1.71 4
19. Daniel Gratzer (RW) EC Frohnleiten 8 7 5 12 1.50 4
20. Stefan Trost (RW) KSV Eishockey 9 6 6 12 1.33 6
                   
21. Daniel Gasser (F) ESC Steindorf 5 5 7 12 2.40 2
22. Marc Trummer (D) EC Frohnleiten 7 5 7 12 1.71 6
23. Marco Quinz (RW) EC Frohnleiten 8 2 10 12 1.50 18
24. Sandro Seifried (F) VST Völkermarkt 8 9 2 11 1.38 24
25. Lukas Draschkowitz (C) KSV Eishockey 9 6 5 11 1.22 25
26. Wilhelm Lanz (D) HC Kufstein 7 5 6 11 1.57 8
27. Maciej Postek (RW/D) WEV Lions 5 4 7 11 2.20 8
28. Pascal Kainz (C) SC Hohenems 7 3 8 11 1.57 6
29. Markus Steiner (RW) EHC Althofen 6 1 10 11 1.83 0
30. Markus Prock (F) EHC Kundl 5 6 4 10 2.00 8
                   
31. Oliver Oberrauner (F) ESC Steindorf 3 5 5 10 3.33 0
32. Thomas Koller (F) KSV Eishockey 9 5 5 10 1.11 2
33. Johannes Reichel (D) EHC Althofen 6 4 6 10 1.67 0
34. Fabian Stichauner (D) ESC Steindorf 7 3 7 10 1.43 6
35. Christian Gmeiner (F) SC Hohenems 7 2 8 10 1.43 10
36. Stefan Nador (C/LW) WEV Lions 5 6 3 9 1.80 0
37. Lukas Hörnler (F) EC SV Spittal 6 6 3 9 1.50 6
38. Stefan Spannring (D) SC Hohenems 7 4 5 9 1.29 2
39. Gilbert Lehmann (D) EC Frohnleiten 6 3 6 9 1.50 12
40. Tino Teppert (D) ESC Steindorf 7 3 6 9 1.29 10
                   
41. Sandro Czechner (D) VST Völkermarkt 8 3 6 9 1.13 6
42. Kristian Kravanja (RW) KSV Eishockey 9 2 7 9 1.00 10
43. Michael Köfeler (F) ESC Steindorf 4 6 2 8 2.00 4
44. Thomas Maier (F) WEV Lions 5 6 2 8 1.60 2
45. Roman Scheiber (F) SC Hohenems 7 4 4 8 1.14 4
46. Marius Göhringer (RW) WEV Lions 5 3 5 8 1.60 4
47. Maximilian Boyer (F) WEV Lions 5 3 5 8 1.60 18
48. Pirmin Riedmann (C/LW) ATSE Graz 6 3 5 8 1.33 4
49. Nicolas Schwarzmayr (LW) HC Kufstein 8 3 5 8 1.00 8
50. Daniel Mitterdorfer (D) EHC Kundl 5 2 6 8 1.60 14
                   
51. Daniel Kudler (F) EC SV Spittal 6 5 2 7 1.17 2
52. Lukas Fritz (C) SC Hohenems 5 4 3 7 1.40 4
53. Adrian Schuster (F) EHC Kundl 5 4 3 7 1.40 10
54. Patrick Ropatsch (D/C) ESC Steindorf 7 4 3 7 1.00 2
55. Josef Sulzbacher (D) USC Velden 3 3 4 7 2.33 6
56. Patrick Hagler (F) EHC Kundl 5 3 4 7 1.40 0
57. Vincenz Peters (F) WEV Lions 5 1 6 7 1.40 4
58. Nikolaus Holzer (D) VST Völkermarkt 7 1 6 7 1.00 0
59. Bernd Schmidle (D) SC Hohenems 7 1 6 7 1.00 4
60. Andreas Wiedergut (D) ESC Steindorf 7 1 6 7 1.00 16
                   
61. Mike Hummer (LW/RW) EHC Kundl 5 4 2 6 1.20 0
62. Hannes Erlacher (LW) ATSE Graz 5 4 2 6 1.20 6
63. Marco Scheriau (F) EC Frohnleiten 8 4 2 6 0.75 4
64. Florian Kucher (F) Graz99ers II 6 3 3 6 1.00 6
65. Johannes Hehle (F) SC Hohenems 7 3 3 6 0.86 10
66. Kevin Schabernig (F) EHC Althofen 6 2 4 6 1.00 0
67. Thomas Steiner (F) EHC Althofen 6 2 4 6 1.00 6
68. Dominik Mosser (RW) ESC Steindorf 7 2 4 6 0.86 6
69. Stefan Schumnig (LW) USC Velden 3 1 5 6 2.00 4
70. Jürgen Moser (D) WEV Lions 5 1 5 6 1.20 2
                   
71. Fabian Hechenberger (LW) EHC Kundl 5 1 5 6 1.20 6
72. Johannes Kirisits (D) EHC Althofen 6 1 5 6 1.00 2
73. Stefan Untersteiner (D) ESC Steindorf 7 1 5 6 0.86 4
74. Lukas Titze (RW) VST Völkermarkt 8 1 5 6 0.75 14
75. Patrick Edlinger (D) VST Völkermarkt 8 4 1 5 0.63 10
76. Markus Urbanek (RW) EC SV Spittal 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
77. Hannes Kotinsky (D) WEV Lions 5 3 2 5 1.00 8
78. Luca Pichler (F) Graz99ers II 6 3 2 5 0.83 54
79. Marco Ungericht (RW) USC Velden 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
80. Thomas Müller (F) EHC Kundl 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
                   
81. Oscar Marchhart (D) WEV Lions 5 2 3 5 1.00 8
82. Lukas Pirker (F) Graz99ers II 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
83. Fabian Tomanek (LW) EHC Südtirol 1 1 4 5 5.00 0
84. Ivan Seeber (D) EHC Südtirol 3 1 4 5 1.67 4
85. Roland Luchner (C) HC Kufstein 8 1 4 5 0.63 10
86. Patric Scheffknecht (D) SC Hohenems 7 0 5 5 0.71 4
87. Julian Stühlinger (D) KSV Eishockey 9 0 5 5 0.56 4
88. Martin Pewal (C) UECR Huben 2 3 1 4 2.00 4
89. Mario Kubeczka (F) WEV Lions 3 3 1 4 1.33 6
90. Matthias Florian (RW) ATSE Graz 3 3 1 4 1.33 6
                   
91. Jakob Mitsch (F) Graz99ers II 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
92. Christoph Waldner (F) EHC Althofen 6 3 1 4 0.67 4
93. Manuel Brenter (C) ATSE Graz 6 3 1 4 0.67 10
94. Christian Messner (LW) SC Hohenems 7 3 1 4 0.57 2
95. Martin Hohenberger (LW) ESC Steindorf 3 2 2 4 1.33 6
96. Gerald Koller (F) EV Zeltweg 3 2 2 4 1.33 10
97. Maximilian Lorber (F) Graz99ers II 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
98. Lucas Herrnegger (D) EHC Althofen 5 2 2 4 0.80 10
99. Markus Stritzl (D) KSV Eishockey 7 2 2 4 0.57 0
100. Patrick Huber (C) HC Kufstein 8 2 2 4 0.50 8
348 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Christoph Leitsoni EV Zeltweg 1 0.00 -
2. Tobias Cirtek ATSE Graz 1 0.00 -
3. Matthias Fritz SC Hohenems 7 1.43 -
4. Lucas Haberhofer WEV Lions 4 2.20 -
5. Michael Bischof KSV Eishockey 4 2.43 -
6. Oliver Zirngast KSV Eishockey 6 2.47 -
7. Günther Albrecht WEV Lions 1 2.77 -
8. Andreas Brenkusch EV Zeltweg 2 3.02 -
9. Jakob Brandner EHC Althofen 4 3.39 -
10. Markus Schmarl ESC Steindorf 4 3.92 -
           
11. Hannes Enzenhofer VST Völkermarkt 8 3.95 -
12. Florian Zeugswetter ATSE Graz 6 4.15 -
13. Andreas Luchner HC Kufstein 2 4.20 -
14. René Baumann ESC Steindorf 3 4.22 -
15. Petr Matousek EHC Kundl 6 4.27 -
16. Marco Repitsch SV Silz 4 4.33 -
17. Domagoj Troha Graz99ers II 5 4.42 -
18. Robin Bauer EC Weiz 2 4.52 -
19. Gregor Kohlhauser Oilers Salzburg 2 4.57 -
20. Armin Neubauer HC Kufstein 7 4.99 -
           
21. Daniel Pölzl Graz99ers II 1 5.00 -
22. Thomas Valtiner USC Velden 3 5.19 -
23. Florian Vorauer EHC Althofen 2 5.50 -
24. René Zauchner EC SV Spittal 5 5.70 -
25. Florian Goriupp Union EC Wien 2 5.95 -
26. Thomas Warscher UECR Huben 2 6.00 -
27. Jiri Aberle Vienna Univ. Totonka 3 6.52 -
28. Nikolaus von Guggenberg EC Rattlesnakes Hart 2 6.70 -
29. Markus Bacher EC SV Spittal 1 8.00 -
30. David Vogt Union EC Wien 1 8.36 -
           
31. Nico Herzl EV Zeltweg 1 9.50 -
32. Christoph Leitsoni EV Zeltweg II 2 9.60 -
33. Georg Knoll EHC Südtirol 1 11.78 -
34. Nico Herzl EV Zeltweg II 1 12.00 -
35. Felix Beck SC Hohenems 0 - -
36. Dominique Wolk SV Silz o - -
37. Maximilian Schwaiger Oilers Salzburg 0 - -
38. Jan Prager SC Hohenems 0 - -
39. Harald Kofler EC Rattlesnakes Hart 0 - -
40. Fabian Politschar EHC Althofen 0 - -
           
41. Johannes Bürg EC Weiz 0 - -
42. Luca Bachmaier USC Velden 0 - -
43. Christian Poppe VST Völkermarkt 0 - -
44. Thomas Kernbichler EV Zeltweg 0 - -
45. Christian Balham WEV Lions 0 - -