Premium Filter
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Robert Koller (F) EV Zeltweg 9 15 9 24 2.67 8 -
2. Christof Martinz (C) ESC Steindorf 8 5 19 24 3.00 2 -
3. Andreas Forcher (F) EV Zeltweg 9 10 13 23 2.56 4 -
4. Florian Dinhopel (RW/C) EV Zeltweg 6 4 13 17 2.83 8 -
5. Daniel Gasser (F) ESC Steindorf 8 8 7 15 1.88 16 -
6. Christoph Scherngell (F) EV Zeltweg 9 3 12 15 1.67 6 -
7. Matthias Florian (RW) ATSE Graz 9 10 4 14 1.56 4 -
8. Benedikt Schennach (RW) EHC Wattens 8 7 7 14 1.75 4 -
9. Benjamin Petrik (RW) ESC Steindorf 8 11 1 12 1.50 2 -
10. Daniel Forcher (F) EV Zeltweg 7 7 5 12 1.71 6 -
                   
11. Sandro Seifried (F) VST Völkermarkt 5 4 8 12 2.40 4 -
12. Andreas Wiedergut (D) ESC Steindorf 8 2 10 12 1.50 26 -
13. Michael Grüneis (F/D) EHC Wattens 7 6 5 11 1.57 41 -
14. Thomas Schiechl (F) EV Zeltweg 9 4 7 11 1.22 4 -
15. Michal Dudas (LW) EV Zeltweg 9 4 7 11 1.22 27 -
16. Ben Payne (LW) EHC Wattens 8 3 8 11 1.38 6 -
17. Rupert Strohmeier (F/D) ATSE Graz 9 1 10 11 1.22 2 -
18. Jaroslav Betka (RW) EHC Kundl 10 7 3 10 1.00 4 -
19. Nikola Mörtl (F/D) ATSE Graz 9 4 6 10 1.11 4 -
20. Sandro Czechner (D) VST Völkermarkt 5 3 7 10 2.00 2 -
                   
21. Fabio Schramm (LW/RW) EHC Kundl 10 2 8 10 1.00 12 -
22. Manuel Laritz (LW) EC Frohnleiten 5 1 9 10 2.00 6 -
23. Florian Pfingstner (D) EV Zeltweg 9 1 9 10 1.11 12 -
24. Leon Konecny (F) EC Frohnleiten 5 6 3 9 1.80 0 -
25. Markus Pöck (LW/D) VST Völkermarkt 5 5 4 9 1.80 0 -
26. Daniel Frischmann (C) EHC Wattens 7 5 4 9 1.29 10 -
27. Tino Teppert (D) ESC Steindorf 7 5 4 9 1.29 10 -
28. Marco Pewal (LW) ESC Steindorf 7 4 5 9 1.29 4 -
29. Fabian Hechenberger (LW) EHC Kundl 10 2 7 9 0.90 14 -
30. Hannes Rohrer (D) EV Zeltweg 9 1 8 9 1.00 0 -
                   
31. Markus Steiner (RW) VST Völkermarkt 5 4 4 8 1.60 0 -
32. Jonas Schuller (C) ATSE Graz 8 4 4 8 1.00 2 -
33. Cory Krenz (F) ATSE Graz 8 4 4 8 1.00 33 -
34. Alexander Feichtner (C) HC Kufstein 5 3 5 8 1.60 4 -
35. Paul Spittau (F) EC SV Spittal 8 3 5 8 1.00 2 -
36. Fabian Stichauner (D) ESC Steindorf 7 0 8 8 1.14 6 -
37. Marco Hirschberger (C) ATSE Graz 9 5 2 7 0.78 10 -
38. Mario Sulzer (F) EV Zeltweg 9 5 2 7 0.78 36 -
39. Daniel Gratzer (RW) EC Frohnleiten 4 4 3 7 1.75 6 -
40. Ruslan Atamanchuk (F) EC Rattlesnakes Hart 6 4 3 7 1.17 6 -
                   
41. Patrick Ropatsch (D/C) ESC Steindorf 8 4 3 7 0.88 4 -
42. Michael Ortner (RW) EC Weiz 3 3 4 7 2.33 6 -
43. Florian Weihs (LW/RW) EC Rattlesnakes Hart 6 3 4 7 1.17 2 -
44. Florian Kucher (F) EC SV Spittal 8 3 4 7 0.88 0 -
45. Marco Falkner (F) EC SV Spittal 8 3 4 7 0.88 14 -
46. Mike Hummer (LW/RW) EHC Kundl 10 3 4 7 0.70 10 -
47. Marco Zorec (D) EC SV Spittal 8 2 5 7 0.88 4 -
48. Markus Prock (F) EHC Kundl 9 1 6 7 0.78 51 -
49. Michael Pollross (RW) EC Frohnleiten 5 4 2 6 1.20 8 -
50. Patrick Huber (C) EHC Wattens 7 4 2 6 0.86 6 -
                   
51. Markus Urbanek (RW) EC SV Spittal 8 4 2 6 0.75 2 -
52. Peter Grässler (F) EC Weiz 3 3 3 6 2.00 2 -
53. Oliver Oberrauner (F) ESC Steindorf 7 3 3 6 0.86 10 -
54. Kevin Essmann (C) EC SV Spittal 7 3 3 6 0.86 24 -
55. Bernhard Strohmeier (C) ATSE Graz 8 3 3 6 0.75 4 -
56. Gilbert Lehmann (D) EC Frohnleiten 5 2 4 6 1.20 14 -
57. Georg Michenthaler (F) ESC Steindorf 6 2 4 6 1.00 4 -
58. Nino Jus (D) ATSE Graz 8 2 4 6 0.75 6 -
59. Marco Moser (LW) EC Rattlesnakes Hart 6 0 6 6 1.00 2 -
60. Robert Rohrer (D) EV Zeltweg 9 0 6 6 0.67 2 -
                   
61. Patrick Hagler (F) EHC Kundl 10 4 1 5 0.50 6 -
62. Stephan Brozovsky (D) EC Rattlesnakes Hart 6 3 2 5 0.83 35 -
63. Daniel Mitterdorfer (D) EHC Kundl 8 3 2 5 0.63 35 -
64. Hannes Erlacher (LW) ATSE Graz 8 3 2 5 0.63 39 -
65. Markus Hasenhütl (F) EC Weiz 3 2 3 5 1.67 6 -
66. Pirmin Riedmann (C/LW) ATSE Graz 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 -
67. Stefan Schumnig (LW) EHC Althofen 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 -
68. Dominic Thalhammer (RW) VST Völkermarkt 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 -
69. Dominic Simperl (D) EHC Wattens 8 1 4 5 0.63 10 -
70. Dominik Unverzagt (D) ATSE Graz 8 1 4 5 0.63 12 -
                   
71. Philipp Hanschel (D) EC Frohnleiten 4 0 5 5 1.25 2 -
72. Josef Innerkofler (C) ATSE Graz 8 0 5 5 0.63 26 -
73. Benedikt Thurner (F) EC Rattlesnakes Hart 6 4 0 4 0.67 2 -
74. Florian Kurath (LW) EHC Althofen 3 3 1 4 1.33 4 -
75. Kevin Schabernig (F) EHC Althofen 5 3 1 4 0.80 2 -
76. Andreas Meixner (LW) ATSE Graz 9 3 1 4 0.44 4 -
77. Marcel Zemasch (RW/D) EHC Althofen 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 -
78. Stefan Untersteiner (D) ESC Steindorf 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 -
79. Valentin Schennach (F) EHC Wattens 8 2 2 4 0.50 6 -
80. Marc Trummer (D) EC Frohnleiten 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 -
                   
81. Nicolas Schwarzmayr (LW) HC Kufstein 5 1 3 4 0.80 6 -
82. Christoph Hörtnagl (D) EHC Wattens 8 1 3 4 0.50 6 -
83. Daniel Panzer (D) EV Zeltweg 9 1 3 4 0.44 8 -
84. Taylor Holst (D/C) EHC Kundl 10 1 3 4 0.40 24 -
85. Daniel Rossbacher (D) EC SV Spittal 8 0 4 4 0.50 2 -
86. Thomas Lamprecht (D) EC Rattlesnakes Hart 3 3 0 3 1.00 0 -
87. Matthias Haas (F) EHC Kundl 6 3 0 3 0.50 4 -
88. Peter Mateicka (F) VST Völkermarkt 2 2 1 3 1.50 6 -
89. Marco Scheriau (F) EC Frohnleiten 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -
90. Thomas Steiner (F) VST Völkermarkt 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -
                   
91. Marc Ettinger (F) EHC Althofen 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -
92. Roland Luchner (C) HC Kufstein 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 -
93. Kevin Schettina (C) EHC Althofen 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 -
94. Robert Schopf (F) HC Kufstein 5 2 1 3 0.60 8 -
95. Manuel Eder (F) HC Kufstein 5 2 1 3 0.60 10 -
96. Daniel Kronig (D) EC SV Spittal 8 2 1 3 0.38 20 -
97. Dominique Saringer (D) EHC Kundl 9 2 1 3 0.33 8 -
98. Gerald Koller (F) EV Zeltweg 9 2 1 3 0.33 10 -
99. Martin Zeloth (F) EHC Althofen 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -
100. Lucas Herrnegger (D) EHC Althofen 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -
235 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Johann Bauer EHC Kundl 10 3.28 - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Mateo Nikolic EC Frohnleiten 2 2.89 .927 - - - - 125 76 6
2. Florian Zeugswetter ATSE Graz 8 2.12 .925 - - - - 454 196 16
3. Daniel Pesendorfer EC Frohnleiten 3 1.62 .894 - - - - 185 42 5
4. Nico Herzl EV Zeltweg 4 1.50 .882 - - - - 240 45 6
5. Johannes Tschinderle ATSE Graz 2 2.40 .879 - - - - 100 29 4
6. Andreas Brenkusch EV Zeltweg 5 3.48 .879 - - - - 242 102 14
7. Robin Bauer EC Weiz 3 4.17 .876 - - - - 159 78 11
8. Nikolaus von Guggenberg EC Rattlesnakes Hart 6 5.09 .860 - - - - 319 166 27
9. Nicolas Kindl EC Rattlesnakes Hart 1 7.50 .808 - - - - 40 21 5
10. Johannes Bürg EC Weiz 1 3.68 .750 - - - - 17 3 1
                         
11. Luca Egger ESC Steindorf 1 2.00 - - - - - - - -
12. Florian Janny EHC Wattens 8 2.11 - - - - - - - -
13. Matthias Fritz SC Hohenems 2 2.59 - - - - - - - -
14. Thomas Hechenberger HC Kufstein 5 2.86 - - - - - - - -
15. Gernot Fally EHC Althofen 5 3.28 - - - - - - - -
16. René Zauchner EC SV Spittal 6 4.04 - - - - - - - -
17. René Baumann ESC Steindorf 7 4.12 - - - - - - - -
18. Markus Bacher EC SV Spittal 4 4.89 - - - - - - - -
19. Pascal Prugger SC Hohenems 2 7.88 - - - - - - - -
20. Anja Adamitsch VST Völkermarkt 1 12.00 - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Armin Neubauer HC Kufstein 0 - - - - - - - - -
22. Harald Kofler EC Rattlesnakes Hart 0 - - - - - - - - -
23. Marco Simair EHC Wattens 0 - - - - - - - - -
24. Markus Schmarl ESC Steindorf 0 - - - - - - - - -
25. Christoph Leitsoni EV Zeltweg 0 - - - - - - - - -
26. Bernhard Feiersinger EHC Kundl 0 - - - - - - - - -
27. Fabian Politschar EHC Althofen 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Emanuel Staudach EHC Wattens 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Thomas Kernbichler EV Zeltweg 0 - - - - - - - - -
30. Markus Rainer EHC Kundl 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Kevin Hainz EC Frohnleiten 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Andre Medak EC Frohnleiten 0 - - - - - - - - -
33. Patrick Scheucher ATSE Graz 0 - - - - - - - - -