Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Benjamin Petrik (RW) ESC Steindorf 18 24 31 55 3.06 18
2. Christof Martinz (C) ESC Steindorf 16 13 35 48 3.00 4
3. Alexander Feichtner (C) HC Kufstein 20 13 26 39 1.95 10
4. Robert Schopf (F) HC Kufstein 20 15 20 35 1.75 6
5. Stefan Schumnig (LW) EHC Althofen 16 14 21 35 2.19 4
6. Mark Ettinger (F) EHC Althofen 19 14 19 33 1.74 0
7. Fabio Schramm (LW/RW) EHC Kundl 20 10 23 33 1.65 12
8. Daniel Leisser (F) EHC Südtirol 12 15 16 31 2.58 8
9. Patrick Ropatsch (D/C) ESC Steindorf 18 12 17 29 1.61 6
10. Daniel Gasser (F) ESC Steindorf 13 9 20 29 2.23 53
                   
11. Florian Kurath (LW) EHC Althofen 15 13 15 28 1.87 24
12. Herbert Steiner (C) EC Zirl 20 9 19 28 1.40 8
13. Patrick Hagler (F) EHC Kundl 20 15 12 27 1.35 10
14. Dominic Piffer (F) SV Silz 20 12 14 26 1.30 10
15. Johannes Hehle (F) SC Hohenems 16 10 16 26 1.63 16
16. Sandro Czechner (D) VST Völkermarkt 18 10 16 26 1.44 8
17. Wilhelm Lanz (D) HC Kufstein 17 9 17 26 1.53 10
18. Marco Ungericht (RW) USC Velden 19 12 13 25 1.32 30
19. David Minarik (LW) Union EC Wien 7 11 14 25 3.57 34
20. Ruslan Gelfanov (RW) SV Silz 20 9 16 25 1.25 0
                   
21. Lucas Wilblinger (F) UECR Huben 19 12 12 24 1.26 4
22. Patrick Huber (C) EHC Wattens 20 10 14 24 1.20 14
23. Kevin Schettina (C) EHC Althofen 19 6 18 24 1.26 6
24. Lukas Fritz (C) SC Hohenems 19 1 23 24 1.26 37
25. Martin Pewal (C) UECR Huben 17 12 11 23 1.35 10
26. Markus Steiner (RW) VST Völkermarkt 18 11 12 23 1.28 10
27. Mike Hummer (LW/RW) EHC Kundl 19 8 15 23 1.21 14
28. Fabian Hechenberger (LW) EHC Kundl 18 8 14 22 1.22 16
29. Daniel Mitterdorfer (D) EHC Kundl 19 8 14 22 1.16 59
30. Matthias Kern (C) EC KSV Flowers 12 12 9 21 1.75 30
                   
31. Benedikt Schennach (RW) EHC Wattens 11 11 10 21 1.91 12
32. Kevin Essmann (C) EC SV Spittal 16 11 10 21 1.31 16
33. Johannes Fuetsch (F) UECR Huben 19 10 11 21 1.11 26
34. Daniel Frischmann (C) EHC Wattens 20 10 11 21 1.05 12
35. Valentin Schennach (F) EHC Wattens 20 8 13 21 1.05 20
36. David Schuller (LW/C) VST Völkermarkt 13 4 17 21 1.62 8
37. Roman Scheiber (F) SC Hohenems 16 13 7 20 1.25 2
38. Dominic Thalhammer (RW) VST Völkermarkt 17 12 8 20 1.18 12
39. Andreas Wiedergut (D) ESC Steindorf 15 11 9 20 1.33 74
40. Martin Sturm (RW) EC Zirl 19 10 10 20 1.05 10
                   
41. Martin Strauch (F) Vienna Univ. Totonka 11 8 12 20 1.82 48
42. Markus Pöck (LW/D) VST Völkermarkt 18 7 13 20 1.11 10
43. Markus Prock (F) EHC Kundl 19 6 14 20 1.05 60
44. Lukas Schwitzer (C) EHC Wattens 18 4 16 20 1.11 49
45. Mihailo Mijatovic (C) Union EC Wien 9 13 6 19 2.11 31
46. Rene Krumpl (C/RW) SV Silz 19 10 9 19 1.00 20
47. Adrian Schuster (F) EHC Kundl 15 8 11 19 1.27 26
48. Lucas Herrnegger (D) EHC Althofen 17 7 12 19 1.12 10
49. Michael Purdeller (LW) Vienna Univ. Totonka 8 10 8 18 2.25 58
50. Thomas Maier (F) WEV Lions II 9 10 8 18 2.00 12
                   
51. Patrick Edlinger (D) VST Völkermarkt 17 9 9 18 1.06 30
52. Kevin Schraven (C) SV Silz 20 9 9 18 0.90 4
53. Maximilian Boyer (F) WEV Lions II 11 7 11 18 1.64 10
54. Alexander Riepler (F) UECR Huben 19 6 12 18 0.95 26
55. Marco Zorec (D) EC SV Spittal 16 3 15 18 1.13 14
56. Tobias Wilhelm (D) HC Kufstein 20 8 9 17 0.85 24
57. Martin Zeloth (F) EHC Althofen 12 6 11 17 1.42 6
58. Nicolas Schwarzmayr (LW) HC Kufstein 19 4 13 17 0.89 35
59. Jan Blüml (D) SV Silz 18 1 16 17 0.94 20
60. Taylor Holst (D/C) EHC Kundl 16 11 5 16 1.00 18
                   
61. Cedric Irhuesogie (F) EHC Südtirol 8 8 8 16 2.00 10
62. Maciej Postek (RW/D) WEV Lions II 7 7 9 16 2.29 8
63. Robert Trojer (F) UECR Huben 18 7 9 16 0.89 8
64. Michael Grüneis (F) EHC Wattens 18 7 9 16 0.89 14
65. Thomas Steiner (F) VST Völkermarkt 15 6 10 16 1.07 8
66. Kevin Veider (D) UECR Huben 19 6 10 16 0.84 20
67. Tino Teppert (D) ESC Steindorf 17 3 13 16 0.94 8
68. Clemens Kuchinka (LW/RW) HC Kufstein 19 8 7 15 0.79 12
69. Christoph Hörtnagl (D) EHC Wattens 20 8 7 15 0.75 12
70. Fabian Tomanek (LW) EHC Südtirol 7 7 8 15 2.14 2
                   
71. Michael Ban (F) Vienna Univ. Totonka 8 7 8 15 1.88 2
72. Nikolaus Holzer (D) VST Völkermarkt 18 5 10 15 0.83 16
73. Ben Payne (LW) EHC Wattens 12 4 11 15 1.25 12
74. Fabian Stichauner (D) ESC Steindorf 18 4 11 15 0.83 26
75. Lukas Telsnig (D) EHC Althofen 16 3 12 15 0.94 38
76. Marko Ilic (RW) WEV Lions II 11 10 4 14 1.27 16
77. Martin Mallinger (F) SC Hohenems 18 8 6 14 0.78 2
78. Kevin Schabernig (F) EHC Althofen 19 8 6 14 0.74 10
79. Maxim Dvoynishnikov (F) EHC Südtirol 10 6 8 14 1.40 4
80. Pascal Kainz (C) SC Hohenems 17 5 9 14 0.82 0
                   
81. Christian Gmeiner (F) SC Hohenems 20 5 9 14 0.70 22
82. Paul Spittau (F) EC SV Spittal 12 9 4 13 1.08 2
83. Noël Brunner (LW) USC Velden 15 8 5 13 0.87 12
84. Daniel Huber (F) EHC Südtirol 10 7 6 13 1.30 28
85. Dominik Mosser (RW) ESC Steindorf 13 7 6 13 1.00 4
86. Michael Bonetti (F) EC Zirl 20 7 6 13 0.65 18
87. Matthias Pierron (F) EC KSV Flowers 7 5 8 13 1.86 56
88. Michael Adams (D) Vienna Univ. Totonka 12 5 8 13 1.08 28
89. Thomas Lhota (D) Union EC Wien 11 4 9 13 1.18 20
90. Manuel Praty (F) EC Zirl 18 4 9 13 0.72 6
                   
91. Philip Siutz (D) USC Velden 14 3 10 13 0.93 8
92. Igor Ivanov (D) USC Velden 19 3 10 13 0.68 14
93. Manuel Eder (F) HC Kufstein 20 8 4 12 0.60 41
94. Oscar Marchhart (D) WEV Lions II 9 6 6 12 1.33 6
95. Radek Hubacek (C) SV Silz 12 6 6 12 1.00 39
96. Johannes Kirisits (D) EHC Althofen 14 5 7 12 0.86 16
97. Andreas Strobl (C) SV Silz 18 4 8 12 0.67 4
98. Christian Stolz (D) VST Völkermarkt 11 3 9 12 1.09 26
99. Sandro Seifried (F) VST Völkermarkt 19 3 9 12 0.63 18
100. Roland Luchner (C) HC Kufstein 13 2 10 12 0.92 38
380 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Markus Bacher EC SV Spittal 14 2.90 -
2. Gernot Fally EHC Althofen 13 3.08 -
3. René Baumann ESC Steindorf 11 4.05 -
4. Thomas Warscher UECR Huben 13 4.51 -
5. Felix Nussbacher USC Velden 18 4.63 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Fabian Horn EHC Althofen 1 1.00 -
2. Fabian Politschar EHC Althofen 1 1.85 -
3. Alexander Schmidt ESC Steindorf 1 2.00 -
4. Jakob Brandner EHC Althofen 4 2.75 -
5. Luca Egger ESC Steindorf 1 3.05 -
6. René Zauchner EC SV Spittal 4 3.50 -
7. Ralf Kropiunig VST Völkermarkt 2 3.50 -
8. Emanuel Warscher UECR Huben 1 3.84 -
9. Markus Schmarl ESC Steindorf 7 4.06 -
10. David Vogt Union EC Wien 5 4.43 -
           
11. Nikita Gorokhovskiy Vienna Univ. Totonka 9 4.46 -
12. Florian Goriupp Union EC Wien 1 4.62 -
13. Michael Sicher VST Völkermarkt 1 5.00 -
14. Günther Albrecht WEV Lions II 8 5.38 -
15. Lucas Brandstätter UECR Huben 8 5.45 -
16. Anja Adamitsch VST Völkermarkt 3 5.49 -
17. Peter Messner EHC Südtirol 5 5.58 -
18. Hannes Enzenhofer VST Völkermarkt 5 5.68 -
19. Jiri Aberle WEV Lions II 1 5.77 -
20. Lucas Bradelj Vienna Univ. Totonka 4 7.21 -
           
21. Christian Balham WEV Lions II 5 7.30 -
22. Christian Poppe VST Völkermarkt 2 7.39 -
23. Lukas Moser USC Velden 1 11.00 -
24. Luca Bachmaier USC Velden 0 - -
25. Markus Rainer EHC Kundl - - -
26. Matthias Fritz SC Hohenems - - -
27. Pascal Prugger SC Hohenems - - -
28. Jan Prager SC Hohenems - - -
29. Felix Beck SC Hohenems - - -
30. Jonas Wohlgenannt SC Hohenems - - -
           
31. Thomas Hechenberger HC Kufstein - - -
32. Armin Neubauer HC Kufstein - - -
33. René Huber EC Zirl - - -
34. Johann Bauer EHC Kundl - - -
35. Bernhard Feiersinger EHC Kundl - - -
36. Dominique Wolk SV Silz - - -
37. Marco Repitsch SV Silz - - -
38. Marco Simair EHC Wattens - - -
39. Emanuel Staudach EHC Wattens - - -
40. Matthias Haller EC Zirl - - -
           
41. Andreas Brenkusch EV Zeltweg - - -
42. Nico Herzl EV Zeltweg - - -
43. Christoph Leitsoni EV Zeltweg - - -
44. Florian Zeugswetter ATSE Graz - - -
45. Mateo Nikolic EC Frohnleiten - - -
46. Harald Kofler EC Rattlesnakes Hart - - -
47. Nikolaus von Guggenberg EC Rattlesnakes Hart - - -
48. Robin Bauer EC Weiz - - -
49. Johannes Bürg EC Weiz - - -
50. Florian Janny EHC Wattens - - -