PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Herbert Steiner (C) HC Kufstein 14 21 25 46 3.29 8
2. Benjamin Petrik (RW) ESC Steindorf 18 16 25 41 2.28 18
3. Robert Schopf (F) HC Kufstein 14 15 25 40 2.86 12
4. Johannes Hehle (F) SC Hohenems 13 14 25 39 3.00 18
5. Markus Pöck (LW/D) ESC Steindorf 15 14 21 35 2.33 12
6. Pierre Graf (F) KSV Eishockey 16 17 16 33 2.06 16
7. Matthias Schwab (C) EC Amstetten 13 16 17 33 2.54 6
8. Lukas Fritz (C) SC Hohenems 14 14 19 33 2.36 26
9. Kristian Kravanja (RW) totals 15 9 24 33 2.20 12 0
    ESC Steindorf 8 6 15 21 2.63 4
    KSV Eishockey 7 3 9 12 1.71 8
10. Fabio Schramm (LW/RW) EHC Kundl 14 10 21 31 2.21 12
                   
11. Sandro Czechner (D) VST Völkermarkt 17 9 22 31 1.82 8
12. Manuel Eder (F) HC Kufstein 14 11 19 30 2.14 28
13. Roman Scheiber (F) SC Hohenems 14 15 14 29 2.07 8
14. Martin Strauch (F) Vienna Univ. Totonka 14 14 15 29 2.07 49
15. Kevin Essmann (C) EC SV Spittal 16 14 15 29 1.81 12
16. Kevin Schettina (C) EHC Althofen 18 7 22 29 1.61 6
17. Martin Pewal (C) UECR Huben 18 12 16 28 1.56 12
18. Alexander Feichtner (C) HC Kufstein 13 10 18 28 2.15 6
19. Patrick Hagler (F) EHC Mils 14 10 18 28 2.00 8
20. Christoph Scherngell (F) EV Zeltweg 15 9 19 28 1.87 4
                   
21. Manuel Laritz (LW) EC Frohnleiten 15 16 10 26 1.73 38
22. Markus Steiner (RW) VST Völkermarkt 17 14 12 26 1.53 20
23. Florian Dinhopel (RW/C) EV Zeltweg 16 10 16 26 1.63 14
24. Lukas Draschkowitz (C) KSV Eishockey 15 9 17 26 1.73 0
25. Robert Trojer (F) UECR Huben 18 12 13 25 1.39 18
26. Marco Ungericht (RW) USC Velden 15 11 14 25 1.67 34
27. Thomas Auer (F) SC Hohenems 13 8 17 25 1.92 51
28. Adrian Stühlinger (D) KSV Eishockey 15 8 17 25 1.67 16
29. Tino Teppert (D) ESC Steindorf 17 8 17 25 1.47 55
30. Mickaël Pierron (F) EC KSV Flowers 14 4 21 25 1.79 18
                   
31. Daniel Forcher (F) EV Zeltweg 16 15 9 24 1.50 8
32. Daniel Leisser (F) Vienna Capitals III 11 11 13 24 2.18 6
33. Christoph Dolecek (F) EV Stockerau 15 9 15 24 1.60 12
34. Moritz Greier (F) USC Velden 14 7 17 24 1.71 4
35. Thomas Schiechl (F) EV Zeltweg 16 6 18 24 1.50 20
36. Stefan Trost (RW) KSV Eishockey 13 13 10 23 1.77 26
37. Leander Schulter (F) Union EC Wien 15 9 14 23 1.53 4
38. Stefan Nador (C/LW) WEV Lions 13 8 15 23 1.77 6
39. Marco Zorec (D) EC SV Spittal 13 6 17 23 1.77 24
40. Wilhelm Lanz (D) HC Kufstein 12 8 14 22 1.83 6
                   
41. Fabian Hechenberger (LW) EHC Kundl 14 7 15 22 1.57 6
42. Florian Kurath (LW) EHC Althofen 14 14 7 21 1.50 39
43. Daniel Frischmann (C) EHC Wattens 14 11 10 21 1.50 6
44. Johannes Warscher (F) UECR Huben 18 10 11 21 1.17 8
45. Maximilian Kreiner (D) EHC Mils 14 8 13 21 1.50 18
46. Lukas Schwitzer (D/C) EHC Wattens 14 8 13 21 1.50 43
47. Markus Prock (F) EHC Wattens 13 3 18 21 1.62 12
48. Ruslan Gelfanov (RW) SV Silz 12 10 10 20 1.67 0
49. Luca Rodiga (F) EHC Althofen 16 9 11 20 1.25 4
50. Dominic Thalhammer (RW) VST Völkermarkt 16 7 13 20 1.25 16
                   
51. Vojtech Nohava (F) EV Stockerau 8 13 6 19 2.38 27
52. Gregor Großgasteiger (F) Vienna Univ. Totonka 12 12 7 19 1.58 45
53. Nicolas Schwarzmayr (LW) HC Kufstein 14 8 11 19 1.36 53
54. Benjamin Rassl (C) USC Velden 15 8 11 19 1.27 10
55. Daniel Friedrich (D) ESC Steindorf 18 8 11 19 1.06 12
56. Marcel Wolf (RW) SC Hohenems 6 7 12 19 3.17 4
57. Stefan Schumnig (LW) EHC Althofen 14 5 14 19 1.36 2
58. Lukas Friedl (D) EC Amstetten 13 2 17 19 1.46 20
59. Philip Fehringer (F) EC Amstetten 15 14 4 18 1.20 10
60. Alexander Papasoff (F) EC KSV Flowers 11 12 6 18 1.64 8
                   
61. Adrian Schuster (F) EHC Kundl 11 12 6 18 1.64 29
62. Lorenz Frank (F) EC KSV Flowers 15 11 7 18 1.20 4
63. Matthias Florian (RW) ATSE Graz 16 10 8 18 1.13 6
64. Fabian Tomanek (LW) Vienna Capitals III 6 9 9 18 3.00 6
65. Valentin Schennach (F) EHC Wattens 14 8 10 18 1.29 12
66. Daniel Nageler (RW) EC SV Spittal 10 7 11 18 1.80 0
67. Marcel Mayr (F) Vienna Univ. Totonka 13 7 11 18 1.38 45
68. Andreas Forcher (F) EV Zeltweg 14 7 11 18 1.29 10
69. Michael Bonetti (F) EHC Mils 13 6 12 18 1.38 22
70. Pascal Kainz (C) SC Hohenems 14 6 12 18 1.29 36
                   
71. Marco Falkner (F) EC SV Spittal 17 6 12 18 1.06 26
72. Matthias Kern (C) EC KSV Flowers 11 10 7 17 1.55 14
73. Robert Koller (F) EV Zeltweg 15 10 7 17 1.13 8
74. Daniel Gasser (F) ESC Steindorf 13 9 8 17 1.31 34
75. Paul Hochmann (F) EV Stockerau 11 8 9 17 1.55 0
76. Thomas Jud (F) EHC Weerberg 13 8 9 17 1.31 0
77. Lukas Titze (RW) VST Völkermarkt 17 8 9 17 1.00 30
78. Cedric Irhuesogie (F) Vienna Capitals III 9 6 11 17 1.89 14
79. Matthias Fussenegger (D) SC Hohenems 14 6 11 17 1.21 16
80. Alexander Schulter (F) Union EC Wien 12 5 12 17 1.42 10
                   
81. Daniel Mitterdorfer (D) EHC Kundl 13 5 12 17 1.31 12
82. Leon Konecny (F) EC Frohnleiten 14 4 13 17 1.21 8
83. Antonin Vesely (F) EC Amstetten 6 10 6 16 2.67 0
84. Felix Müller (RW) WEV Lions 12 10 6 16 1.33 2
85. Dominic Piffer (F) EC Telfs 14 8 8 16 1.14 6
86. André Flatscher (F) Oilers Salzburg 18 8 8 16 0.89 4
87. Mike Hummer (LW/RW) Oilers Salzburg 17 7 9 16 0.94 8
88. Alexander Riepler (F) UECR Huben 18 7 9 16 0.89 12
89. Patrick Huppmann (D) KSV Eishockey 9 6 10 16 1.78 2
90. Rene Krumpl (C/RW) EC Telfs 11 6 10 16 1.45 41
                   
91. Florian Weihs (LW/RW) EC Rattlesnakes Hart 16 6 10 16 1.00 8
92. Tobias Wilhelm (D) HC Kufstein 14 5 11 16 1.14 14
93. Christian Unterlercher (D) UECR Huben 18 2 14 16 0.89 20
94. Philipp Wohlfahrt (F) EC SV Spittal 16 10 5 15 0.94 18
95. Philipp Winzig (C/RW) SC Hohenems 9 9 6 15 1.67 10
96. Marco Quinz (RW) EV Zeltweg 16 9 6 15 0.94 75
97. Luca Komar (F) EC SV Spittal 15 8 7 15 1.00 6
98. Sandro Seifried (F) VST Völkermarkt 18 8 7 15 0.83 26
99. Sebastian Habernig (RW) Vienna Capitals III 7 7 8 15 2.14 8
100. Christof Peternell (D) Union EC Wien 15 6 9 15 1.00 22
469 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Oliver Zirngast KSV Eishockey 10 2.18 .931
2. Florian Zeugswetter ATSE Graz 13 2.74 .902
3. Andreas Brenkusch EV Zeltweg 13 3.02 .896
4. Daniel Pesendorfer EC Frohnleiten 16 4.19 .867
5. Thomas Hechenberger HC Kufstein 13 2.33 -
6. Jiri Aberle WEV Lions 11 2.33 -
7. Matthias Fritz SC Hohenems 11 2.75 -
8. Johann Bauer EHC Kundl 14 2.80 -
9. Harald Ifkovits EC Amstetten 12 2.81 -
10. Gernot Fally EHC Althofen 15 2.86 -
           
11. Marco Simair EHC Wattens 12 3.02 -
12. Markus Bacher EC SV Spittal 10 3.02 -
13. Thomas Warscher UECR Huben 17 3.51 -
14. Maximilian Schwaiger Oilers Salzburg 18 3.62 -
15. René Baumann ESC Steindorf 11 4.23 -
16. Fabian Horn USC Velden 13 5.01 -
17. Marco Repitsch SV Silz 11 5.23 -
18. Vladimir Oleksak EV Stockerau 10 5.42 -
19. Anja Adamitsch VST Völkermarkt 10 5.66 -
20. Philipp Paulweber EHC Weerberg 12 6.05 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Florian Wegscheider KSV Eishockey 1 2.02 .957
2. Michael Bischof KSV Eishockey 9 2.94 .888
3. Mateo Nikolic EC Rattlesnakes Hart 7 4.45 .884
4. Patrick Scheucher ATSE Graz 2 4.27 .864
5. Nico Herzl EV Zeltweg 4 3.62 .850
6. Johannes Tschinderle ATSE Graz 2 5.66 .836
7. Kevin Hainz EC Frohnleiten 3 6.33 .831
8. Nicolas Kindl EC Rattlesnakes Hart 7 6.58 .823
9. Harald Kofler EC Rattlesnakes Hart 6 7.66 .810
10. Lukas Troppenauer EC Frohnleiten 1 19.85 .625
           
11. Pascal Prugger SC Hohenems 4 1.87 -
12. Patrick Kühne SC Hohenems 2 2.06 -
13. Jakob Sprachmann USC Velden 2 2.41 -
14. René Zauchner EC SV Spittal 9 3.00 -
15. Peter Dorfmayr EC Amstetten 3 3.00 -
16. Markus Seidl SV Silz 1 3.00 -
17. Paula Marchhart EV Stockerau 4 3.30 -
18. Lukas Moser ESC Steindorf 7 3.41 -
19. Matthias Idziorek EHC Wattens 4 3.68 -
20. Günther Albrecht WEV Lions 4 3.72 -
           
21. Florian Goriupp Union EC Wien 7 4.17 -
22. Peter Messner Vienna Capitals III 6 4.27 -
23. Sebastian Selinger EHC Althofen 3 4.33 -
24. Christian Balham WEV Lions 4 5.11 -
25. Bernhard Koglbauer Union EC Wien 2 5.50 -
26. Nikita Gorokhovskiy Vienna Univ. Totonka 6 5.63 -
27. Theresa Hornich EC KSV Flowers 9 5.74 -
28. Bastian Weissenegger EHC Weerberg 4 5.78 -
29. Dominique Wolk EC Telfs 8 6.68 -
30. Bernhard Feiersinger EHC Kundl 1 6.90 -
           
31. Luca Bachmaier USC Velden 1 7.00 -
32. Emanuel Warscher UECR Huben 1 7.85 -
33. Fabian Trinko Vienna Capitals III 1 9.00 -
34. Markus Schmarl ESC Steindorf 1 9.58 -
35. Joseph Cemore Vienna Capitals III 1 10.00 -
36. Manuel Bachmann UECR Huben 1 10.20 -
37. Markus Schmarl USC Velden 1 13.00 -
38. Fabian Politschar EHC Althofen 0 - -
39. Dominik Stefan VST Völkermarkt 0 - -
40. Nicolas Hölbling EHC Althofen 0 - -
           
41. Lucas Brandstätter EC SV Spittal 0 - -
42. Lukas Herzog Oilers Salzburg 0 - -
43. Georg Knoll Vienna Capitals III 0 - -
44. Simeoni Kyllönen SC Hohenems 0 - -
45. Michael Weihs Oilers Salzburg 0 - -
46. Gregor Kohlhauser Oilers Salzburg 0 - -
47. Jannik Ladinig VST Völkermarkt 0 - -
48. Thomas Kernbichler EV Zeltweg 0 - -
49. Udo Steinmüller KSV Eishockey 0 - -
50. Mario Griebichler EC Frohnleiten 0 - -