Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2019-2020 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Philipp Winzig (C/RW) SC Hohenems 8 7 12 19 2.38 8 -
2. Herbert Steiner (C) HC Kufstein 8 4 13 17 2.13 10 -
3. Stefan Trost (RW) KSV Eishockey 7 8 8 16 2.29 8 -
4. Johannes Hehle (F) SC Hohenems 8 7 7 14 1.75 4 -
5. Robert Schopf (F) HC Kufstein 8 9 4 13 1.63 6 -
6. Kevin Essmann (C) EC SV Spittal 8 8 5 13 1.63 4 -
7. Roman Scheiber (F) SC Hohenems 8 6 7 13 1.63 4 -
8. Markus Pöck (LW/D) ESC Steindorf 10 6 7 13 1.30 16 -
9. Thomas Auer (F/D) SC Hohenems 8 2 11 13 1.63 14 -
10. Tino Teppert (D) ESC Steindorf 10 2 11 13 1.30 22 -
                   
11. Lukas Hörnler (F) EC SV Spittal 8 4 8 12 1.50 8 -
12. Pierre Graf (F) KSV Eishockey 7 10 1 11 1.57 14 -
13. Benjamin Petrik (RW) ESC Steindorf 9 5 6 11 1.22 10 -
14. Daniel Nageler (RW) EC SV Spittal 8 1 10 11 1.38 2 -
15. Lukas Fritz (C) SC Hohenems 8 0 11 11 1.38 4 -
16. Daniel Frischmann (C) EHC Wattens 4 7 3 10 2.50 4 -
17. Julian Grafschafter (LW) SC Hohenems 6 7 3 10 1.67 0 -
18. Christoph Scherngell (F) EV Zeltweg 5 5 4 9 1.80 2 -
19. Maximilian Isopp (D) EHC Althofen 6 4 5 9 1.50 2 -
20. Kevin Schettina (C) EHC Althofen 6 4 5 9 1.50 2 -
                   
21. Marcel Wolf (RW) SC Hohenems 8 4 5 9 1.13 2 -
22. Florian Kurath (LW) EHC Althofen 6 2 7 9 1.50 6 -
23. Pascal Kainz (C) SC Hohenems 8 7 1 8 1.00 4 -
24. Julian Jagersbacher (RW) EHC Kundl 4 4 4 8 2.00 0 -
25. Adrian Schuster (F) EHC Kundl 4 4 4 8 2.00 2 -
26. Fabio Schramm (LW/RW) EHC Kundl 4 4 4 8 2.00 6 -
27. Stefan Schumnig (LW) EHC Althofen 5 4 4 8 1.60 0 -
28. Manuel Eder (F) HC Kufstein 4 3 5 8 2.00 33 -
29. Alexander Feichtner (C) HC Kufstein 8 3 5 8 1.00 2 -
30. Kristian Kravanja (RW) ESC Steindorf 10 3 5 8 0.80 10 -
                   
31. Kristof Reinthaler (D) KSV Eishockey 7 1 7 8 1.14 2 -
32. Lukas Draschkowitz (C) KSV Eishockey 7 0 8 8 1.14 2 -
33. Robert Koller (F) EV Zeltweg 6 5 2 7 1.17 4 -
34. Luca Rodiga (F) EHC Althofen 6 4 3 7 1.17 4 -
35. Daniel Forcher (F) EV Zeltweg 6 3 4 7 1.17 2 -
36. Adrian Stühlinger (D) KSV Eishockey 7 3 4 7 1.00 4 -
37. Florian Hoppl (F) KSV Eishockey 7 3 4 7 1.00 12 -
38. Fabian Stichauner (D) ESC Steindorf 10 3 4 7 0.70 24 -
39. Fabian Hechenberger (LW) EHC Kundl 4 2 5 7 1.75 4 -
40. Valentin Schennach (F) EHC Wattens 4 1 6 7 1.75 2 -
                   
41. Mario Petrovitz (D) KSV Eishockey 7 1 6 7 1.00 6 -
42. Alexander Fazokas (F) Oilers Salzburg 6 4 2 6 1.00 4 -
43. Florian Dinhopel (RW/C) EV Zeltweg 6 3 3 6 1.00 12 -
44. Daniel Gasser (F) ESC Steindorf 8 3 3 6 0.75 6 -
45. Stefan Rainer (F) EHC Kundl 4 2 4 6 1.50 8 -
46. Lucas Herrnegger (D) EHC Althofen 6 2 4 6 1.00 6 -
47. Wilhelm Lanz (D) HC Kufstein 8 2 4 6 0.75 4 -
48. Nicolas Schwarzmayr (LW) HC Kufstein 8 2 4 6 0.75 6 -
49. Thomas Schiechl (F) EV Zeltweg 6 1 5 6 1.00 0 -
50. Nino Jus (D) ATSE Graz 4 4 1 5 1.25 2 -
                   
51. Patrick Huppmann (D) KSV Eishockey 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 -
52. Markus Prock (F) EHC Wattens 4 2 3 5 1.25 16 -
53. Sven Klimbacher (D) ESC Steindorf 9 2 3 5 0.56 18 -
54. Christof Martinz (C) ESC Steindorf 3 1 4 5 1.67 0 -
55. Raphael Bruimann (D) HC Kufstein 8 1 4 5 0.63 0 -
56. Florian Kucher (F) EC SV Spittal 8 1 4 5 0.63 0 -
57. Stefan Spannring (D) SC Hohenems 8 1 4 5 0.63 2 -
58. Philipp Wohlfahrt (F) EC SV Spittal 8 1 4 5 0.63 20 -
59. Jonas Schuller (C) ATSE Graz 4 0 5 5 1.25 0 -
60. Christian Gmeiner (F) SC Hohenems 8 0 5 5 0.63 0 -
                   
61. Michael Grüneis (F/D) EHC Wattens 4 4 0 4 1.00 4 -
62. Marco Falkner (F) EC SV Spittal 8 4 0 4 0.50 12 -
63. Markus Steiner (RW) VST Völkermarkt 2 3 1 4 2.00 2 -
64. Hannes Erlacher (LW) ATSE Graz 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 -
65. Marc Ettinger (F) EHC Althofen 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 -
66. Marcel Rauter (D) EC SV Spittal 8 3 1 4 0.50 8 -
67. Ruslan Gelfanov (RW) SV Silz 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 -
68. Alexander Riepler (F) UECR Huben 3 2 2 4 1.33 6 -
69. Daniel Mitterdorfer (D) EHC Kundl 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 -
70. Pirmin Riedmann (C/LW) ATSE Graz 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 -
                   
71. André Flatscher (F) Oilers Salzburg 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 -
72. Leevi Ahonen (C/W) HC Kufstein 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 -
73. Andreas Meixner (LW) ATSE Graz 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 -
74. Johannes Fuetsch (F) UECR Huben 3 1 3 4 1.33 8 -
75. Dominique Saringer (D) EHC Kundl 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -
76. Stefan Vierthaler (F) Oilers Salzburg 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 -
77. Kevin Künstl (F) EHC Althofen 6 1 3 4 0.67 8 -
78. Stefan Derler (D) KSV Eishockey 7 1 3 4 0.57 4 -
79. Daniel Friedrich (D) ESC Steindorf 10 1 3 4 0.40 14 -
80. Florian Atzl (D) HC Kufstein 8 0 4 4 0.50 0 -
                   
81. Daniel Rossbacher (D) EC SV Spittal 8 0 4 4 0.50 0 -
82. Lukas Friedrich (F) ESC Steindorf 10 3 0 3 0.30 4 -
83. Patrick Ropatsch (D/C) ESC Steindorf 10 3 0 3 0.30 6 -
84. Patrick Hagler (F) EHC Mils 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 -
85. Martin Pewal (C) UECR Huben 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -
86. Mario Sulzer (F) EV Zeltweg 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 -
87. Ian Motil (F) Oilers Salzburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 31 -
88. Marcel Hammerer (F) SC Hohenems 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 -
89. Tobias Wilhelm (D) HC Kufstein 8 2 1 3 0.38 31 -
90. Philipp Simperl (C) SV Silz 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 -
                   
91. Thomas Jud (F) EHC Weerberg 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 -
92. Lukas Schwitzer (D/C) EHC Wattens 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -
93. Marco Ungericht (RW) USC Velden 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -
94. Philipp Draxl (D) EHC Kundl 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -
95. Moritz Geisler (F) EHC Wattens 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -
96. Pavel Soukharev (LW) EHC Wattens 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -
97. Christian Pittl (D) EHC Wattens 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -
98. Rupert Strohmeier (F) ATSE Graz 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 -
99. Marco Zorec (D) EC SV Spittal 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -
100. Andreas Forcher (F) EV Zeltweg 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -
285 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Florian Zeugswetter ATSE Graz 4 4.44 .874 - - - - 244 125 18
2. Andreas Brenkusch EV Zeltweg 6 3.34 .870 - - - - 360 134 20
3. Daniel Pesendorfer EC Frohnleiten 3 5.02 .817 - - - - 180 67 15
4. Marco Simair EHC Wattens 4 1.93 - - - - - - - -
5. Gernot Fally EHC Althofen 6 1.95 - - - - - - - -
6. René Zauchner EC SV Spittal 7 1.96 - - - - - - - -
7. Maximilian Schwaiger Oilers Salzburg 5 2.33 - - - - - - - -
8. Matthias Fritz SC Hohenems 8 2.35 - - - - - - - -
9. Thomas Hechenberger HC Kufstein 8 2.47 - - - - - - - -
10. Thomas Warscher UECR Huben 3 2.67 - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Gregor Kohlhauser Oilers Salzburg 1 3.05 - - - - - - - -
12. Lukas Moser ESC Steindorf 7 3.08 - - - - - - - -
13. Fabian Horn USC Velden 3 3.89 - - - - - - - -
14. Johann Bauer EHC Kundl 4 4.50 - - - - - - - -
15. René Baumann ESC Steindorf 4 4.91 - - - - - - - -
16. Marco Repitsch SV Silz 2 7.07 - - - - - - - -
17. Philipp Paulweber EHC Weerberg 2 7.50 - - - - - - - -
18. Markus Bacher EC SV Spittal 1 8.00 - - - - - - - -
19. Dominique Wolk EC Telfs 2 9.00 - - - - - - - -
20. Matthias Idziorek EHC Wattens 1 9.00 - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Lukas Troppenauer EC Frohnleiten 0 - - - - - - - - -
22. Markus Schmarl ESC Steindorf 0 - - - - - - - - -
23. Kevin Hainz EC Frohnleiten 0 - - - - - - - - -
24. Johannes Tschinderle ATSE Graz 0 - - - - - - - - -
25. Manuel Bachmann UECR Huben 0 - - - - - - - - -
26. Sebastian Selinger EHC Althofen 0 - - - - - - - - -
27. Jannik Ladinig VST Völkermarkt 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Luca Bachmaier USC Velden 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Emanuel Warscher UECR Huben 0 - - - - - - - - -
30. Michael Weihs Oilers Salzburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Nico Herzl EV Zeltweg 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Michael Bischof KSV Eishockey 0 - - - - - - - - -
33. Bastian Weissenegger EHC Weerberg 0 - - - - - - - - -
34. Pascal Prugger SC Hohenems 0 - - - - - - - - -
35. Lucas Brandstätter EC SV Spittal 0 - - - - - - - - -