S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013-14 | Timmins Eagles U15 AAA | NOHL U15 | 40* | 20* | 23* | 43* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Timmins Eagles U15 AAA | NOHL U15 | 40* | 27* | 32* | 59* | 38* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - |
2015-16 | Sudbury Wolves Minor Midget AAA “A” | GNML | 24* | 20* | 16* | 36* | 40* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Rayside-Balfour Canadians | NOJHL | 46* | 19* | 17* | 36* | 40* | -* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | - |
2016-17 | Peterborough Petes | OHL | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Peterborough Petes | OHL | 55* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 45* | -14* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Peterborough Petes | OHL | 68* | 9* | 6* | 15* | 34* | -8* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
2019-20 | Peterborough Petes | OHL | 23* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 11* | 4* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | North Bay Battalion | OHL | 35* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 14* | -14* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Nipissing Univ. | USports | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Nipissing Univ. | USports | 7* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Did not play | * | * | * | * | * | * | | | ||||||||
2023-24 | Nipissing Univ. | USports | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013-14 | Timmins Eagles U15 AAA | Big Nickel U14 | 5* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Timmins Eagles U15 AAA | Big Nickel U14 | 7* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Timmins Eagles U15 AAA | OHF Bantam AAA | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Boston Jr. Whalers Selects U15 | WSI U15 | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Sudbury Wolves Minor Midget AAA “A” | Big Nickel U18 | 6* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Team NOHA “A” | OHL Cup | 4* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Team NOHA | OGC-16 | 5* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 8* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Big Nickel U14 | 2 | 12* | 6* | 3* | 9* | 0.75* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Big Nickel U18 | 1 | 6* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 1.17* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
GNML | 1 | 24* | 20* | 16* | 36* | 1.50* | 40* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
NOHL U15 | 2 | 80* | 47* | 55* | 102* | 1.28* | 56* | -* | | | 1 | 2 | 0 * | 3 * | 3 * | 1.50 * | 2 * | - * |
NOJHL | 1 | 46* | 19* | 17* | 36* | 0.78* | 40* | -* | | | 1 | 7 | 0 * | 3 * | 3 * | 0.43 * | 6 * | - * |
OGC-16 | 1 | 5* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0.80* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
OHF Bantam AAA | 1 | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.33* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
OHL | 4 | 187* | 15* | 16* | 31* | 0.17* | 108* | -32* | | | 1 | 5 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 8 * | 0 * |
OHL Cup | 1 | 4* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 1.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
USports | 3 | 12* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 0.25* | 4* | -* | | | 1 | 1 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 2 * | - * |
WSI U15 | 1 | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.33* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/17/2020 | ||||
04/17/2020 | Confirmed | North Bay Battalion | Nipissing Univ. | |
12/04/2019 | ||||
12/04/2019 | Confirmed | Peterborough Petes | North Bay Battalion |
Drafted 2016, 3 #49 overall by Peterborough Petes in the OHL Priority Selection