

Lukas Johansson
#77 Älta IF / Division 3 - 24/25
- Date of Birth
- Mar 16, 1999
- Age
- 27
- Place of Birth
- -
- Nation
- Sweden
- Youth Team
- Tyresö HK
- Position
- F
- Height
- 194 cm / 6'4"
- Weight
- 88 kg / 194 lbs
- Shoots
- R
- Contract
- -
Lukas Johansson Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | Post | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-2015 | U16 Div.1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 2014-2015 | U16 Div.2 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 36 | - | ||||||||
| 2015-2016 | J18 Div.1 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 30 | - | ||||||||
| 2015-2016 | J20 Div.1 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 50 | - | ||||||||
| 2016-2017 | J18 Elit | 31 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
| 2016-2017 | J20 Div.1 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | - | Qualification | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| 2017-2018 | J20 Div.1 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | - | Qualification | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 | - | |
| 2018-2019 | J20 Elit | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
| 2018-2019 | WSHL | 18 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | - | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | |
| 2019-2020 | WSHL | 27 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 17 | - | ||||||||
| 2019-2020 | WSHL | 13 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 16 | - | ||||||||
| 2020-2021 | Division 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 2021-2022 | Division 2 | 31 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 24 | - | ||||||||
| 2022-2023 | Division 2 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | - | Relegation | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | |
| 2023-2024 | Division 3 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 6 | - | Qualification | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| 2024-2025 | Division 3 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | - |
Lukas Johansson Career Totals by League
| League | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 53 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 0.36 | 40 | - | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.27 | 6 | - | |
| 2 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 0.86 | 12 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | |
| 1 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.54 | 30 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 31 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
| 3 | 49 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0.31 | 56 | - | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | 25 | - | |
| 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 0.90 | 36 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 58 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 0.53 | 48 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | - |
Lukas Johansson Career Totals by Team
| Team | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 0.86 | 12 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | |
| 3 | 53 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 0.36 | 40 | - | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.27 | 6 | - | |
| 1 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.85 | 16 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 44 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.30 | 34 | 1* | 0 | ||||||||
| 4 | 54 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 0.30 | 60 | 1* | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | 25 | - | |
| 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 0.90 | 36 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 45 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 0.44 | 32 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | - |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
Lukas Johansson Career Highlights
| Season | Awards |
|---|---|
| 2015-2016 |
|
| 2017-2018 |
|
Transactions
| Date | Status | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | Pueblo Bulls | Nynäshamns IF |