S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1971-72 | SKA MVO Kalinin | Soviet2 | 7* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1972-73 | SKA MVO Kalinin | Soviet2 | 48* | 11* | 13* | 24* | 20* | -* | | | |||||||
1973-74 | Spartak Moskva | Soviet | 16* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
1974-75 | Spartak Moskva | Soviet | 34* | 11* | 6* | 17* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
1975-76 | Spartak Moskva | Soviet | 34* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
1976-77 | Spartak Moskva | Soviet | 31* | 6* | 2* | 8* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
1977-78 | Spartak Moskva | Soviet | 7* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
1978-79 | Khimik Voskresensk | Soviet | 33* | 6* | 7* | 13* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
1979-80 | Khimik Voskresensk | Soviet | 35* | 10* | 4* | 14* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
1980-81 | Khimik Voskresensk | Soviet | 36* | 5* | 9* | 14* | 8* | -* | | | Relegation | 12 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 12 | - |
1981-82 | Khimik Voskresensk | Soviet | 41* | 14* | 6* | 20* | 6* | -* | | | Relegation | 16 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 12 | - |
1982-83 | Khimik Voskresensk | Soviet | 23* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 13* | -* | | | |||||||
1984-85 | Torpedo Yaroslavl | Soviet2 | 52* | 21* | 28* | 49* | 26* | -* | | | |||||||
1985-86 | Torpedo Yaroslavl | Soviet2 | 62* | 36* | 41* | 77* | 26* | -* | | | |||||||
1986-87 | Torpedo Yaroslavl | Soviet2 | 63* | 32* | 35* | 67* | 26* | -* | | | |||||||
1987-88 | Torpedo Yaroslavl | Soviet | 26* | 6* | 4* | 10* | 8* | -* | | | Relegation | 33 | 18 | 9 | 27 | 10 | - |
1988-89 | Torpedo Yaroslavl | Soviet | 25* | 5* | 9* | 14* | 8* | -* | | | Relegation | 33 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0 | - |
1989-90 | Torpedo Yaroslavl | Soviet | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1989-90 | Levski-Spartak Sofia | Bulgaria | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1990-91 | EC Kassel | Germany2 | 18* | 18* | 22* | 40* | 6* | -* | | | Relegation | 6 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 4 | - |
1991-92 | Hamburger SV | Germany3 | 22* | 19* | 24* | 43* | 6* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | - |
1991-92 | Progress Glazov | Soviet3 | 10* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
1993-94 | Tekhnolog Ukhta | Russia4 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1995-96 | HC Bat Yam | Israel | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | Ashdod Chiefs | Israel | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulgaria | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Germany2 | 1 | 18* | 18* | 22* | 40* | 2.22* | 6* | -* | | | 1 | 6 | 8 * | 6 * | 14 * | 2.33 * | 4 * | - * |
Germany3 | 1 | 22* | 19* | 24* | 43* | 1.95* | 6* | -* | | | 1 | 4 | 4 * | 4 * | 8 * | 2.00 * | 0 * | - * |
Israel | 2 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia4 | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Soviet | 13 | 343* | 71* | 52* | 123* | 0.36* | 99* | -* | | | 4 | 94 | 41 * | 38 * | 79 * | 0.84 * | 34 * | - * |
Soviet2 | 5 | 232* | 100* | 117* | 217* | 0.94* | 98* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Soviet3 | 1 | 10* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.30* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |