1991-1992 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Kholomeyev (RW) Izhorets St. Petersburg 61 41 24 65 1.07 154
2. Igor Tomilov (F) Vyatich Ryazan 64 39 25 64 1.00 73
3. Sergei Shivrin (F) totals 58 35 27 62 1.07 94 0
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 52 32 23 55 1.06 88
4. Sergei Lisachenko (F) Khimik Engels 58 44 17 61 1.05 53
5. Nikolai Akimov (RW) Izhorets St. Petersburg 61 36 21 57 0.93 36
6. Igor Mozgalev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 66 30 27 57 0.86 42
7. Igor Sinitsyn (F) Kord Schyokino 68 35 19 54 0.79 16
8. Andrei Vinogradov (RW) Argus Moskva 45 32 22 54 1.20 44
9. Valeri Dobroumov (F) Motor Barnaul 46 30 24 54 1.17 29
10. Andrei Khazov (F) Metallurg Serov 46 31 22 53 1.15 40
                   
11. Pavel Shindyapin (F) Kord Schyokino 65 28 25 53 0.82 92
12. Sergei Muravyev (F) CSKA Moskva-2 65 42 10 52 0.80 18
13. Sergei Saitov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 66 36 16 52 0.79 28
14. Nikolai Ustinov (F) Rubin Tyumen 46 32 19 51 1.11 26
15. Yuri Gerasimov (F) Vyatich Ryazan 64 28 23 51 0.80 24
16. Viktor Kovalyonok (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 58 26 24 50 0.86 24
17. Vladimir Zorkin (F) Rubin Tyumen 43 32 15 47 1.09 46
18. Sergei Kozlov (F) Argus Moskva 55 29 18 47 0.85 32
19. Dmitri Kanayev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 66 26 20 46 0.70 84
20. Denis Mitin (F) Metallurg Serov 46 25 21 46 1.00 22
                   
21. Alexander Sarana (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 51 32 13 45 0.88 22
22. Valeri Romanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 65 33 11 44 0.68 14
23. Yuri Zlov (F) Yermak Angarsk 53 29 15 44 0.83 12
24. Sergei Karepov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 27 16 43 0.83 16
25. Igor Yakovlev (F) Traktor Lipetsk 62 24 19 43 0.69 38
26. Vasili Kamenev (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 38 18 25 43 1.13 20
27. Andrei Prima (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 57 25 17 42 0.74 114
28. Vladimir Zvonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 46 22 20 42 0.91 47
29. Aigars Razgals (F) RASMS Riga 34 28 13 41 1.21 12
30. Andrei Kolesnikov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 55 26 15 41 0.75 10
                   
31. Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Motor Barnaul 45 25 15 40 0.89 32
32. Sergei Pushkov (C) Izhorets St. Petersburg 38 18 22 40 1.05 20
33. Igor N. Ignatov (F) Desna Bryansk 68 11 29 40 0.59 122
34. Pavel Skugarev (F) Yermak Angarsk 52 28 11 39 0.75 16
35. Vyacheslav Rashchenko (F) Gornyak Olenegorsk 62 25 14 39 0.63 30
36. Alexander Vasenev (F) Quartz Bor 67 24 15 39 0.58 22
37. Andrei Yemelyantsev (F) Rubin Tyumen 45 20 19 39 0.87 6
38. Sergei Zaitsev (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 28 10 38 0.73 46
39. Andrei Kokoulin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 66 25 13 38 0.58 62
40. Alexander Tikhonov (D) Izhorets St. Petersburg 62 17 21 38 0.61 54
                   
41. Yevgeni Tislenko (F) Motor Barnaul 46 30 7 37 0.80 30
42. Mikhail Schetinin (C) Traktor Lipetsk 60 30 7 37 0.62 52
43. Andrei Nikolishin (LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 36 22 15 37 1.03 40
44. Igor Krivoshlyk (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 62 16 21 37 0.60 26
45. Vyacheslav Dolishnya (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 51 30 6 36 0.71 22
46. Igor Bakhmutov (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 37 27 9 36 0.97 38
47. Igor Nikulin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 41 25 11 36 0.88 16
48. Aleksandrs Cuncukovs (RW) RASMS Riga 34 23 13 36 1.06 16
49. Yuri Kostichkin (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 65 17 19 36 0.55 64
50. Igor Kvyatkovsky (F) Traktor Lipetsk 59 29 6 35 0.59 38
                   
51. Alexander Troshin (F) Quartz Bor 52 24 11 35 0.67 44
52. Sergei Yarovoi (F) Yermak Angarsk 54 22 13 35 0.65 8
53. Sergei Zhuravlyov (F) Khimik Engels 55 22 13 35 0.64 68
54. Vladimir Shklyayev (F) Gornyak Olenegorsk 62 20 15 35 0.56 22
55. Vladimir Kalenitsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 54 24 10 34 0.63 40
56. Dmitri Fedin (F) Progress Glazov 45 20 14 34 0.76 22
57. Valeri Strelkov (F) Gornyak Olenegorsk 60 20 14 34 0.57 32
58. Alexei Ivanov (F) Yermak Angarsk 54 17 17 34 0.63 12
59. Sergei Demenshin (F) Rubin Tyumen 25 16 18 34 1.36 10
60. Yevgeni Lappa (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 16 18 34 0.65 32
                   
61. Aidar Gaysin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 15 19 34 0.63 34
62. Alexander Lesnikov (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 62 14 20 34 0.55 36
63. Dmitri Sorokin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 40 24 9 33 0.83 12
64. Andrei Tsyba (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 51 24 8 32 0.63 33
65. Igor Sirotinin (F) Gornyak Olenegorsk 62 23 9 32 0.52 60
66. Andrei Gusov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 48 21 11 32 0.67 26
67. Sergei Rykov (F) Rubin Tyumen 45 17 15 32 0.71 20
68. Konstantin Arendov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 43 23 8 31 0.72 22
69. Oleg Bulychyov (F) Vyatich Ryazan 63 22 9 31 0.49 2
70. Sergei Chirich (F) Quartz Bor 55 21 10 31 0.56 60
                   
71. Andrei Vasilyev (C) CSKA Moskva-2 24 18 13 31 1.29 10
72. Airat Garayev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 50 18 13 31 0.62 14
73. Vladimir Konkov (F) Quartz Bor 58 18 13 31 0.53 88
74. Roman Ilyin (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 35 17 14 31 0.89 56
75. Yakov Deyev (RW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 42 17 14 31 0.74 50
76. Andrei Razin (C/W) Mayak Kuibyshev 42 15 16 31 0.74 26
77. Anatoli Grakhantsev (F) totals 52 15 16 31 0.60 20 0
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 27 10 10 20 0.74 12
    Metallurg Serov 25 5 6 11 0.44 8
78. Igor Yevseyev (F) Khimik Engels 62 14 17 31 0.50 28
79. Yevgeni Mlinchenko (LW) ShVSM Kiev 44 22 8 30 0.68 44
80. Valeri Krylov (D) Izhorets St. Petersburg 58 14 16 30 0.52 56
                   
81. Kirill Dvurechensky (C) Traktor Lipetsk 61 10 20 30 0.49 50
82. Anatoli Fyodorov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 54 16 13 29 0.54 10
83. Nail Israfilov (F) Rubin Tyumen 46 14 15 29 0.63 22
84. Alexei Galynsky (F) Rubin Tyumen 45 20 8 28 0.62 14
85. Andrei Zheleznov (F) Quartz Bor 51 19 9 28 0.55 56
86. Dmitri Kuklin (F) Yermak Angarsk 54 16 12 28 0.52 54
87. Nikolai Bykov (RW) Avangard Ufa 39 15 13 28 0.72 52
88. Janis Tomans (LW) RASMS Riga 42 15 13 28 0.67 30
89. Alexander Klimov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 63 10 18 28 0.44 36
90. Rinat Zakirov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 66 8 20 28 0.42 74
                   
91. Andreas Henkel (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 47 20 7 27 0.57 63
92. Vladimir Varlamov (F) Motor Barnaul 50 19 8 27 0.54 33
93. Mikhail Nezlobin (F) Argus Moskva 57 18 9 27 0.47 70
94. Igor Gorbenko (F) Yermak Angarsk 52 16 11 27 0.52 20
95. Renat Shaidullin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 53 16 11 27 0.51 18
96. Mikhail Putilov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 15 11 26 0.50 24
97. Anatoli Fofanov (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 59 15 11 26 0.44 12
98. Helmuts Balderis (RW) RASMS Riga 16 14 12 26 1.63 10
99. Alexander Solovyov (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 60 12 14 26 0.43 30
100. Maxim Komissarov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 33 19 6 25 0.76 10
766 players found | Previous page | Next page
1991-1992 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Ilya Zhizhenkov Kord Schyokino 60 - -
2. Valeri Kardakov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 60 - -
3. Yevgeni Yegrashin Khimik Novopolotsk 55 - -
4. Igor Shelkov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 - -
5. Vasili Pavlyukov Neftyanik Almetievsk 50 - -
6. Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 49 - -
7. Yevgeni Ryabchikov Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 48 - -
8. Anatoli Kornev Traktor Lipetsk 47 - -
9. Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva-2 46 - -
10. Andrei Bessonov Rubin Tyumen 45 - -
           
11. Andrei Psaryov Motor Barnaul 44 - -
12. Pavel Cherkas Izhorets St. Petersburg 44 - -
13. Dmitri Sychkov Khimik Engels 44 - -
14. Alexei Davydov Traktor Lipetsk 41 - -
15. Dmitri Karpikov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 41 - -
16. Oleg Deulin Gornyak Olenegorsk 40 - -
17. Nikolai Yegorov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 39 - -
18. Sergei Volikov Gornyak Olenegorsk 37 - -
19. Yevgeni Schukin Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 37 - -
20. Vitali Solovyov Metallurg Serov 36 - -
           
21. Vladimir Tikhomirov Quartz Bor 36 - -
22. Peteris Skudra RASMS Riga 33 - -
23. Viktor Chistov Quartz Bor 33 - -
24. Denis Markov SKA St. Petersburg-2 33 - -
25. Andrei Povstenko Yermak Angarsk 30 - -
26. Dmitri Yachanov Toros Neftekamsk 29 - -
27. Pavel Bessonov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 28 - -
28. Sergei Zhukov Yermak Angarsk 27 - -
29. Oleg Glebov Dynamo Moskva-2 26 - -
30. Ivan Andrianov Khimik Engels 26 - -
           
31. Nikolai Mishin Shakhter Prokopievsk 25 - -
32. Sergei Fadeyev Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 24 - -
33. Yevgeni Belosheykin Izhorets St. Petersburg 23 - -
34. Alexander Kovenkov Izhorets St. Petersburg 20 - -
35. Alexander Chizhevsky SKA St. Petersburg-2 19 - -
36. Nikolai Khabibulin Metallurg Serov 18 - -
37. Andrei Kudin Khimik Novopolotsk 18 - -
38. Vyacheslav Lisovets Motor Barnaul 18 - -
39. Alexei Ignatenko Quartz Bor 18 - -
40. Grigori Provkin Argus Moskva 17 - -
           
41. Sergei Vasilyev Avangard Ufa 17 - -
42. Maxim Katalkin CSKA Moskva-2 15 - -
43. Valeri Zhmurov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 12 - -
44. Nikolai Khabibulin CSKA Moskva-2 11 - -
45. Alexei Gribakin Argus Moskva 11 - -
46. Igor Vasilyev Avangard Ufa 11 - -
47. Vitali Yeremeyev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 10 - -
48. Andrejs Zagars RASMS Riga 10 - -
49. Sergei Taranets SKA St. Petersburg-2 10 - -
50. Eduard Abramov Rubin Tyumen 10 - -
           
51. Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg-2 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Eduard Shapovalov Metallurg Serov 7 - -
2. Grigori Provkin Vyatich Ryazan 7 - -
3. Oleg Polukeyev SKA St. Petersburg-2 7 - -
4. Juris Klodans RASMS Riga 7 - -
5. Alexander Isayev Gornyak Olenegorsk 7 - -
6. Fayzudin Mirzabalayev SKA St. Petersburg-2 6 - -
7. Alexander Shimin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 6 - -
8. Alexander Yermilov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 6 - -
9. Ramil Mazitov Avangard Ufa 5 - -
10. Yevgeni Nabokov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 5 - -
           
11. Alexander Suvorov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 4 - -
12. Alexander Vasilyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 - -
13. Alexander Byzov Progress Glazov 4 - -
14. Alexander Kolesnikov Avangard Ufa 4 - -
15. Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg-2 4 - -
16. Sergei Nikolayev Khimik Engels 4 - -
17. Sergei Podpuzko Dynamo Moskva-2 4 - -
18. Andrei Trefilov Dynamo Moskva-2 3 - -
19. Dmitri Karpov Motor Barnaul 3 - -
20. Albert Vyazov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3 - -
           
21. Georgi Kozhevnikov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 - -
22. Alexei Yegorov Khimik Engels 3 - -
23. Mikhail Shtalenkov Dynamo Moskva-2 2 - -
24. Alexei Milovidov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 2 - -
25. Sergei Schurenko Argus Moskva 2 - -
26. Alexander Nikiforov Avangard Ufa 2 - -
27. Yuri Veselyev Rubin Tyumen 2 - -
28. Dmitri Kuznetsov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2 - -
29. Kirill Korenkov SKA St. Petersburg-2 2 - -
30. Konstantin Afonin Dynamo Moskva-2 2 - -
           
31. Alexei Karpov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - -
32. Sergejs Polakovs RASMS Riga 1 - -
33. Sergei Cherkas SKA St. Petersburg-2 1 - -
34. Ivans Belovs SKA St. Petersburg-2 1 - -
35. Mikhail Guterman Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - -