PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1991-1992 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yuri Mordvintsev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 65 55 42 97 1.49 50
2. Alexander Pavlov (F) Kord Schyokino 64 45 34 79 1.23 34
3. Yevgeni Chizhmin (RW) Vyatich Ryazan 63 40 33 73 1.16 30
4. Alexander Kholomeyev (RW) Izhorets St. Petersburg 61 41 24 65 1.07 154
5. Igor Tomilov (F) Vyatich Ryazan 64 39 25 64 1.00 73
6. Sergei Shivrin (F) totals 58 35 27 62 1.07 94 0
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 52 32 23 55 1.06 88
7. Sergei Lisachenko (F) Khimik Engels 58 44 17 61 1.05 53
8. Nikolai Akimov (RW) Izhorets St. Petersburg 61 36 21 57 0.93 36
9. Igor Mozgalev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 66 30 27 57 0.86 42
10. Oleg Maslov (F) Vyatich Ryazan 57 29 26 55 0.96 26
                   
11. Igor Sinitsyn (F) Kord Schyokino 68 35 19 54 0.79 16
12. Andrei Vinogradov (RW) Argus Moskva 45 32 22 54 1.20 44
13. Valeri Dobroumov (F) Motor Barnaul 46 30 24 54 1.17 29
14. Andrei Khazov (F) Metallurg Serov 46 31 22 53 1.15 40
15. Pavel Shindyapin (F) Kord Schyokino 65 28 25 53 0.82 92
16. Sergei Muravyov (F) CSKA Moskva-2 65 42 10 52 0.80 18
17. Sergei Saitov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 66 36 16 52 0.79 28
18. Shamil Gizatullin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 54 25 27 52 0.96 50
19. Nikolai Ustinov (F) Rubin Tyumen 46 32 19 51 1.11 26
20. Yuri Gerasimov (F) Vyatich Ryazan 64 28 23 51 0.80 24
                   
21. Viktor Kovalyonok (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 58 26 24 50 0.86 24
22. Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) Desna Bryansk 66 30 19 49 0.74 66
23. Alexei Protapovich (F) Kord Schyokino 65 29 19 48 0.74 80
24. Vadim Smirnov (F) Desna Bryansk 68 26 22 48 0.71 34
25. Yevgeni Taranov (F) Kord Schyokino 37 24 24 48 1.30 38
26. Vladimir Zorkin (F) Rubin Tyumen 43 32 15 47 1.09 46
27. Roman Budkin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 65 32 15 47 0.72 28
28. Sergei Kozlov (F) Argus Moskva 55 29 18 47 0.85 32
29. Andrei Sokolov (F) Argus Moskva 59 29 17 46 0.78 30
30. Vadim Karpov (F) Yarinterkom Yaroslavl 70 29 17 46 0.66 34
                   
31. Oleg Barsukov (F) Vyatich Ryazan 64 28 18 46 0.72 8
32. Dmitri Kanayev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 66 26 20 46 0.70 84
33. Denis Mitin (F) Metallurg Serov 46 25 21 46 1.00 22
34. Alexander Sarana (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 51 32 13 45 0.88 22
35. Valeri Romanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 65 33 11 44 0.68 14
36. Konstantin Rachkov (F) Argus Moskva 60 30 14 44 0.73 32
37. Yuri Zlov (F) Yermak Angarsk 53 29 15 44 0.83 12
38. Vladimir Soldatov (C) Argus Moskva 59 26 18 44 0.75 134
39. Vitali Mishanin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 30 29 14 43 1.43 24
40. Sergei Karepov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 27 16 43 0.83 16
                   
41. Vitali Chuyev (F) Progress Glazov 66 26 17 43 0.65 54
42. Igor Yakovlev (F) Traktor Lipetsk 62 24 19 43 0.69 38
43. Vasili Kamenev (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 38 18 25 43 1.13 20
44. Andrei Prima (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 57 25 17 42 0.74 114
45. Igor Chernykh (F) Traktor Lipetsk 57 24 18 42 0.74 58
46. Vladimir Zvonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 46 22 20 42 0.91 47
47. Konstantin Makarov (RW) Shakhter Prokopievsk 50 31 10 41 0.82 20
48. Aigars Razgals (F) RASMS Riga 34 28 13 41 1.21 12
49. Andrei Kolesnikov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 55 26 15 41 0.75 10
50. Igor Andryushchenko (RW) Motor Barnaul 45 25 15 40 0.89 32
                   
51. Dmitri Shimkov (F) Yarinterkom Yaroslavl 65 23 17 40 0.62 72
52. Sergei Pushkov (C) Izhorets St. Petersburg 38 18 22 40 1.05 20
53. Igor N. Ignatov (F) Desna Bryansk 68 11 29 40 0.59 122
54. Pavel Skugarev (F) Yermak Angarsk 52 28 11 39 0.75 16
55. Vyacheslav Rashchenko (F) Gornyak Olenegorsk 62 25 14 39 0.63 30
56. Igor Zaslavsky (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 53 24 15 39 0.74 30
57. Alexander Vasenev (F) Kvarts Bor 67 24 15 39 0.58 22
58. Andrei Pinchugov (F) Yarinterkom Yaroslavl 65 21 18 39 0.60 30
59. Andrei Yemelyantsev (F) Rubin Tyumen 45 20 19 39 0.87 6
60. Sergei Zaitsev (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 28 10 38 0.73 46
                   
61. Andrei Kokoulin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 66 25 13 38 0.58 62
62. Alexander Syrtsev (F) Kedr Tomsk 54 24 14 38 0.70 26
63. Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 54 20 18 38 0.70 21
64. Nikolai Vanin (F) Vyatich Ryazan 54 17 21 38 0.70 62
65. Alexander Tikhonov (D) Izhorets St. Petersburg 62 17 21 38 0.61 54
66. Yevgeni Tislenko (F) Motor Barnaul 46 30 7 37 0.80 30
67. Mikhail Shchetinin (C) Traktor Lipetsk 60 30 7 37 0.62 52
68. Andrei Nikolishin (LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 36 22 15 37 1.03 40
69. Alexei Salomatin (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 35 20 17 37 1.06 16
70. Andrei Vasilyev (F) Kord Schyokino 68 20 17 37 0.54 18
                   
71. Igor Krivoshlyk (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 62 16 21 37 0.60 26
72. Vyacheslav Dolishnya (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 51 30 6 36 0.71 22
73. Igor Grishin (F) Progress Glazov 53 28 8 36 0.68 43
74. Igor Bakhmutov (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 37 27 9 36 0.97 38
75. Igor Nikulin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 41 25 11 36 0.88 16
76. Aleksandrs Cuncukovs (RW) RASMS Riga 34 23 13 36 1.06 16
77. Yuri Kostichkin (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 65 17 19 36 0.55 64
78. Igor Kvyatkovsky (F) Traktor Lipetsk 59 29 6 35 0.59 38
79. Alexander Troshin (F) Kvarts Bor 52 24 11 35 0.67 44
80. Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 54 24 11 35 0.65 38
                   
81. Sergei Yarovoy (F) Yermak Angarsk 54 22 13 35 0.65 8
82. Sergei Zhuravlyov (F) Khimik Engels 55 22 13 35 0.64 68
83. Vladimir Shklyayev (F) Gornyak Olenegorsk 62 20 15 35 0.56 22
84. Andrei Martynov (F) Desna Bryansk 68 19 16 35 0.51 40
85. Yuri Strygin (F) Kedr Tomsk 54 15 20 35 0.65 19
86. Vyacheslav Lepikhin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 42 25 9 34 0.81 46
87. Vladimir Kalenitsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 54 24 10 34 0.63 40
88. Sergei Kanyukov (F) Progress Glazov 58 21 13 34 0.59 62
89. Dmitri Fedin (F) Progress Glazov 45 20 14 34 0.76 22
90. Valeri Strelkov (F) Gornyak Olenegorsk 60 20 14 34 0.57 32
                   
91. Alexei Ivanov (F) Yermak Angarsk 54 17 17 34 0.63 12
92. Vitali Sedov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 54 17 17 34 0.63 42
93. Sergei Demenshin (F) Rubin Tyumen 25 16 18 34 1.36 10
94. Yevgeni Lappa (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 16 18 34 0.65 32
95. Aidar Gaisin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 15 19 34 0.63 34
96. Alexander Lesnikov (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 62 14 20 34 0.55 36
97. Dmitri Sorokin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 40 24 9 33 0.83 12
98. Alexander Sokolov (F) totals 55 17 16 33 0.60 64 0
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 20
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 51 17 15 32 0.63 44
99. Andrei Tsyba (C) ShVSM Ust-Kamenogorsk 51 24 8 32 0.63 33
100. Igor Sirotinin (F) Gornyak Olenegorsk 62 23 9 32 0.52 60
1 213 players found | Previous page | Next page
1991-1992 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Farit Zakirov Neftyanik Almetievsk 66 - -
2. Andrei Belyakov Desna Bryansk 65 - -
3. Ilya Zhizhenkov Kord Schyokino 60 - -
4. Valeri Kardakov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 60 - -
5. Alexander Suchkov Progress Glazov 60 - -
6. Yevgeni Yegrashin Khimik Novopolotsk 55 - -
7. Igor Shelkov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 - -
8. Andrei Vasilevsky Kedr Tomsk 52 - -
9. Vasili Pavlyukov Neftyanik Almetievsk 50 - -
10. Sergei Safronov Argus Moskva 50 - -
           
11. Sergei Kostyukhin Vyatich Ryazan 50 - -
12. Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 49 - -
13. Yevgeni Ryabchikov Yarinterkom Yaroslavl 48 - -
14. Anatoli Kornev Traktor Lipetsk 47 - -
15. Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva-2 46 - -
16. Andrei Bessonov Rubin Tyumen 45 - -
17. Vadim Syrov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 45 - -
18. Andrei Psaryov Motor Barnaul 44 - -
19. Pavel Cherkas Izhorets St. Petersburg 44 - -
20. Dmitri Sychkov Khimik Engels 44 - -
           
21. Alexei Davydov Traktor Lipetsk 41 - -
22. Dmitri Karpikov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 41 - -
23. Sergei Pervukhin Rossiya Krasnokamsk 41 - -
24. Oleg Deulin Gornyak Olenegorsk 40 - -
25. Nikolai Yegorov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 39 - -
26. Konstantin Simchuk ShVSM Kiev 38 - -
27. Roman Zheltov Desna Bryansk 38 - -
28. Sergei Volikov Gornyak Olenegorsk 37 - -
29. Yevgeni Shchukin Yarinterkom Yaroslavl 37 - -
30. Vitali Solovyov Metallurg Serov 36 - -
           
31. Grigori Fomin Mayak Kuibyshev 36 - -
32. Vladimir Tikhomirov Kvarts Bor 36 - -
33. Vyacheslav Sedov Rossiya Krasnokamsk 36 - -
34. Dmitri Melnikov CSKA Moskva-2 36 - -
35. Peteris Skudra RASMS Riga 33 - -
36. Viktor Chistov Kvarts Bor 33 - -
37. Denis Markov SKA St. Petersburg-2 33 - -
38. Yaroslav Fenik Shakhter Prokopievsk 32 - -
39. Andrei Povstenko Yermak Angarsk 30 - -
40. Alexei Sharnin Mayak Kuibyshev 30 - -
           
41. Dmitri Yachanov Toros Neftekamsk 29 - -
42. Pavel Bessonov ShVSM Ust-Kamenogorsk 28 - -
43. Sergei Zhukov Yermak Angarsk 27 - -
44. Oleg Glebov Dynamo Moskva-2 26 - -
45. Ivan Andrianov Khimik Engels 26 - -
46. Nikolai Mishin Shakhter Prokopievsk 25 - -
47. Andrei Agapov Vyatich Ryazan 25 - -
48. Sergei Fadeyev Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 24 - -
49. Yevgeni Belosheykin Izhorets St. Petersburg 23 - -
50. Oleg Snegovskoy Kedr Tomsk 21 - -
           
51. Alexander Kovenkov Izhorets St. Petersburg 20 - -
52. Alexander Chizhevsky SKA St. Petersburg-2 19 - -
53. Nikolai Khabibulin Metallurg Serov 18 - -
54. Andrei Kudin Khimik Novopolotsk 18 - -
55. Vyacheslav Lisovets Motor Barnaul 18 - -
56. Alexei Ignatenko Kvarts Bor 18 - -
57. Grigori Provkin Argus Moskva 17 - -
58. Sergei Vasilyev Avangard Ufa 17 - -
59. Alexander Byzov Toros Neftekamsk 17 - -
60. Maxim Katalkin CSKA Moskva-2 15 - -
           
61. Yuri Mikhailov ShVSM Kiev 15 - -
62. Andrei Klinov Toros Neftekamsk 15 - -
63. Valeri Zhmurov ShVSM Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 - -
64. Alexei Gribakin Kord Schyokino 12 - -
65. Nikolai Khabibulin CSKA Moskva-2 11 - -
66. Alexei Gribakin Argus Moskva 11 - -
67. Pavel Dudnik Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 - -
68. Igor Vasilyev Avangard Ufa 11 - -
69. Mikhail Vorobyov Kord Schyokino 11 - -
70. Vitali Yeremeyev ShVSM Ust-Kamenogorsk 10 - -
           
71. Andrejs Zagars RASMS Riga 10 - -
72. Sergei Taranets SKA St. Petersburg-2 10 - -
73. Eduard Abramov Rubin Tyumen 10 - -
74. Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg-2 10 - -
75. Yevgeni Brul ShVSM Kiev 10 - -
76. Igor Gaivoronsky Kord Schyokino 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Andrei Kozlov CSKA Moskva-2 8 - -
2. Sergei Kostyukhin Yarinterkom Yaroslavl 8 - -
3. Alexei Starkov Progress Glazov 8 - -
4. Sergei Sazonov Desna Bryansk 8 - -
5. Eduard Shapovalov Metallurg Serov 7 - -
6. Grigori Provkin Vyatich Ryazan 7 - -
7. Oleg Polukeyev SKA St. Petersburg-2 7 - -
8. Juris Klodans RASMS Riga 7 - -
9. Alexander Isayev Gornyak Olenegorsk 7 - -
10. Alexander Skorobulatov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 - -
           
11. Alexander Vakhtyorov Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 - -
12. Fayzudin Mirzabalayev SKA St. Petersburg-2 6 - -
13. Alexander Shimin ShVSM Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 - -
14. Alexander Yermilov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 6 - -
15. Maxim Mikhailovsky CSKA Moskva-2 6 - -
16. Igor Belov Mayak Kuibyshev 6 - -
17. Ramil Mazitov Avangard Ufa 5 - -
18. Yevgeni Nabokov ShVSM Ust-Kamenogorsk 5 - -
19. Sergejs Naumovs CSKA Moskva-2 5 - -
20. Alexander Suvorov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 4 - -
           
21. Alexander Vasilyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 - -
22. Alexander Byzov Progress Glazov 4 - -
23. Alexander Kolesnikov Avangard Ufa 4 - -
24. Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg-2 4 - -
146 goalies found | Previous page | Next page