1990-1991 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Igor Tomilov (F) Vyatich Ryazan 67 57 31 88 1.31 80
2. Yuri Mordvintsev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 68 57 31 88 1.29 52
3. Alfred Fatkullin (F) HK Cheboksary 67 54 25 79 1.18 86
4. Vladimir Sinitsyn (F) HK Cheboksary 65 52 22 74 1.14 26
5. Sergei Sheynov (F) Dizel Penza 68 33 33 66 0.97 40
6. Alexander Kholomeyev (RW) Izhorets St. Petersburg 64 35 30 65 1.02 88
7. Yuri Gerasimov (F) Vyatich Ryazan 68 32 33 65 0.96 18
8. Vasili Kamenev (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 62 35 28 63 1.02 66
9. Sergei Pushkov (C) Izhorets St. Petersburg 66 26 36 62 0.94 8
10. Igor Ageyev (F) Dizel Penza 66 39 19 58 0.88 18
                   
11. Andrei Kirilov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 63 36 20 56 0.89 125
12. Dmitri Klubnikin (F) Kord Schyokino 67 37 18 55 0.82 24
13. Yuri Zlov (F) Yermak Angarsk 48 37 16 53 1.10 14
14. Konstantin Obrezha (F) HK Cheboksary 58 18 33 51 0.88 38
15. Eduard Kiyashkin (F) Rubin Tyumen 43 36 14 50 1.16 16
16. Vitali Chuyev (F) Progress Glazov 68 32 18 50 0.74 72
17. Sergei Karepov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 33 16 49 0.94 52
18. Nikolai Babenko (F) Stroitel Temirtau 51 30 18 48 0.94 36
19. Alexei Selikhov (F) Dizel Penza 68 28 20 48 0.71 10
20. Igor Krivoshlyk (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 64 25 23 48 0.75 46
                   
21. Sergei Burmistrov (F) Khimik Engels 66 24 24 48 0.73 50
22. Pavel Pashkevich (RW) Izhorets St. Petersburg 66 33 14 47 0.71 52
23. Pavel Skugarev (F) Yermak Angarsk 49 33 13 46 0.94 10
24. Sergei Kuznetsov (F) Desna Bryansk 65 28 18 46 0.71 36
25. Yevgeni Lappa (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 26 20 46 0.88 26
26. Vyacheslav Lepikhin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 45 24 21 45 1.00 104
27. Sergei Shivrin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 65 24 21 45 0.69 94
28. Viktor Dmitriyev (F) Stroitel Temirtau 51 22 23 45 0.88 16
29. Yuri Yesipov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 57 33 11 44 0.77 24
30. Vyacheslav Rashchenko (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 60 26 18 44 0.73 36
                   
31. Andrei Vorobyov (F) Dizel Penza 68 28 15 43 0.63 24
32. Alexander Timchenko (F) HK Cheboksary 66 24 19 43 0.65 65
33. Valeri Panin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 51 23 20 43 0.84 28
34. Sergei Novikov (F) HK Cheboksary 65 13 30 43 0.66 18
35. Andrei Gulin (C) Traktor Lipetsk 59 17 25 42 0.71 32
36. Valeri Dobroumov (F) Motor Barnaul 42 30 11 41 0.98 22
37. Igor Grishin (F) Progress Glazov 68 28 13 41 0.60 67
38. Viktor Fominykh (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 50 27 14 41 0.82 50
39. Sergei Kozlov (F) Traktor Lipetsk 63 26 15 41 0.65 50
40. Vitali Mishanin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 39 23 18 41 1.05 28
                   
41. Galym Mambetaliyev (F) Stroitel Temirtau 52 23 18 41 0.79 10
42. Airat Kadeykin (RW) Dizel Penza 65 20 21 41 0.63 40
43. Valeri Kukushkin (F) Dizel Penza 65 30 10 40 0.62 10
44. Vasili Oleynik (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 50 26 14 40 0.80 26
45. Viktor Kovalyonok (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 64 23 17 40 0.63 32
46. Dmitri Dmitriyev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 67 22 18 40 0.60 24
47. Andrei Kolesnikov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 54 24 15 39 0.72 40
48. Oleg Barsukov (F) Vyatich Ryazan 68 23 16 39 0.57 16
49. Valeri Tushentsov (C) Stroitel Temirtau 50 21 18 39 0.78 47
50. Pavel Shindyapin (F) Kord Schyokino 68 19 20 39 0.57 112
                   
51. Yuri Salkanov (F) HK Cheboksary 62 18 21 39 0.63 10
52. Yuri Menshenin (F) Avangard Ufa 52 30 8 38 0.73 12
53. Oleg Pivovarov (F) Kedr Tomsk 48 24 14 38 0.79 16
54. Igor Mozgalev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 68 20 18 38 0.56 32
55. Aleksandrs Cuncukovs (RW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 59 16 22 38 0.64 32
56. Vyacheslav Gumenyuk (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 50 27 10 37 0.74 92
57. Dmitri Sandrogailov (F) Dizel Penza 68 22 15 37 0.54 38
58. Viktor Goncharenko (F) ShVSM Kiev 66 20 17 37 0.56 76
59. Sergei Zaitsev (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 51 19 18 37 0.73 28
60. Igor N. Ignatov (F) Vyatich Ryazan 68 18 19 37 0.54 72
                   
61. Sergei Agarkov (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 52 31 5 36 0.69 26
62. Andrei Bashkirov (LW) Yermak Angarsk 52 27 9 36 0.69 18
63. Alexander Troshin (F) Quartz Bor 66 24 12 36 0.55 64
64. Alim Aleyev (F) Khimik Engels 68 22 14 36 0.53 54
65. Aigars Razgals (F) RASMS Riga 55 21 15 36 0.65 34
66. Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Motor Barnaul 41 20 16 36 0.88 36
67. Oleg Saldin (LW) Avangard Ufa 51 18 18 36 0.71 50
68. Mikhail Shubinov (D) Khimik Engels 54 17 19 36 0.67 150
69. Valeri Romanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 68 16 20 36 0.53 30
70. Vyacheslav Dolishnya (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 57 28 7 35 0.61 14
                   
71. Dmitri Vorontsov (F) Traktor Lipetsk 61 23 12 35 0.57 26
72. Igor Zakharkin (F) HK Cheboksary 67 23 12 35 0.52 20
73. Vadim Borovsky (F/D) ShVSM Kiev 49 22 13 35 0.71 52
74. Alexander Syrtsev (F) Kedr Tomsk 48 21 14 35 0.73 18
75. Oleg Turyshev (F) ShVSM Kiev 60 20 15 35 0.58 48
76. Igors Brezgins (RW) RASMS Riga 57 19 15 34 0.60 40
77. Yevgeni Krasnov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 59 19 15 34 0.58 20
78. Oleg Tolokontsev (C) SKA St. Petersburg-2 49 17 17 34 0.69 8
79. Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 51 25 8 33 0.65 16
80. Viktor Kutsenko (F) ShVSM Kiev 54 23 10 33 0.61 54
                   
81. Andrejs Ignatovics (RW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 63 22 11 33 0.52 80
82. Andrei Yemelyantsev (F) Rubin Tyumen 38 19 14 33 0.87 6
83. Igor Zaslavsky (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 51 18 15 33 0.65 42
84. Andrei Prima (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 58 18 15 33 0.57 44
85. Shamil Gizatullin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 49 15 18 33 0.67 26
86. Alexander Sarana (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 23 9 32 0.62 24
87. Alexander Lesnikov (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 59 22 10 32 0.54 36
88. Vladimir Konkov (F) Quartz Bor 66 22 10 32 0.48 107
89. Sergei Novosyolov (F) Quartz Bor 22 21 11 32 1.45 16
90. Valeri Bryuzgin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 51 21 11 32 0.63 10
                   
91. Alexander Vasenev (F) Quartz Bor 64 20 12 32 0.50 34
92. Vladimir Zorkin (F) Rubin Tyumen 46 18 14 32 0.70 74
93. Yuri Strygin (F) Kedr Tomsk 48 20 11 31 0.65 18
94. Roman Budkin (F) totals 68 19 12 31 0.46 28 0
    HK Cheboksary 38 9 5 14 0.37 20
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 30 10 7 17 0.57 8
95. Oleg Teryokhin (F) Mayak Kuibyshev 51 18 13 31 0.61 56
96. Alexander Tikhonov (D) Izhorets St. Petersburg 66 18 13 31 0.47 42
97. Mikhail Fadeyev (F) ShVSM Kiev 61 16 15 31 0.51 32
98. Alexei Karnyshov (F) Rubin Tyumen 52 14 17 31 0.60 14
99. Igor Beskov (F) Kord Schyokino 68 13 18 31 0.46 32
100. Andrei Kuzmin (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 50 23 7 30 0.60 62
1 030 players found | Previous page | Next page
1990-1991 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Igor Galkin ShVSM Yaroslavl 68 - -
2. Rashit Davydov Dizel Penza 66 - -
3. Valentin Romanenko Desna Bryansk 61 - -
4. Alexander Yegorov HK Cheboksary 60 - -
5. Dmitri Sychkov Khimik Engels 59 - -
6. Andrei Sagitov Progress Glazov 58 - -
7. Farit Zakirov Neftyanik Almetievsk 56 - -
8. Vladimir Tikhomirov Quartz Bor 53 - -
9. Igor Shelkov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 - -
10. Sergei Kondratov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 52 - -
           
11. Yevgeni Yegrashin Khimik Novopolotsk 51 - -
12. Andrei Povstenko Yermak Angarsk 51 - -
13. Anatoli Kornev Traktor Lipetsk 51 - -
14. Igor Vasilyev Avangard Ufa 51 - -
15. Vladimir Afonin Kord Schyokino 51 - -
16. Andrei Bessonov Rubin Tyumen 50 - -
17. Vadim Ryaguzov Stroitel Temirtau 48 - -
18. Andrei Vasilevsky Kedr Tomsk 47 - -
19. Alexander Nurek Toros Neftekamsk 47 - -
20. Ilya Zhizhenkov Kord Schyokino 46 - -
           
21. Pavel Cherkas SKA St. Petersburg-2 46 - -
22. Grigori Fomin Mayak Kuibyshev 45 - -
23. Yevgeni Belosheykin Izhorets St. Petersburg 42 - -
24. Yevgeni Kozlov Stroitel Temirtau 42 - -
25. Alexander Dobrynin Neftyanik Almetievsk 41 - -
26. Sergejs Naumovs RASMS Riga 40 - -
27. Yevgeni Brul ShVSM Kiev 40 - -
28. Sergei Fadeyev Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 38 - -
29. Vyacheslav Sedov Rossiya Krasnokamsk 37 - -
30. Alexei Davydov Traktor Lipetsk 35 - -
           
31. Sergei Zhukov Motor Barnaul 35 - -
32. Kirill Korenkov Izhorets St. Petersburg 35 - -
33. Vadim Syrov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 35 - -
34. Alexei Ignatenko Quartz Bor 34 - -
35. Sergei Chilikov Shakhter Prokopievsk 33 - -
36. Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 33 - -
37. Andrei Agapov Vyatich Ryazan 30 - -
38. Sergei Neklyudov Rossiya Krasnokamsk 30 - -
39. Andrei Psaryov Motor Barnaul 28 - -
40. Sergejs Polakovs RASMS Riga 27 - -
           
41. Alexander Kolobkov Dizel Penza 27 - -
42. Igor Kurnosenko Rubin Tyumen 26 - -
43. Sergei Kiryakhin HK Cheboksary 25 - -
44. Valeri Kardakov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 25 - -
45. Sergei Safronov Toros Neftekamsk 25 - -
46. Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva-2 24 - -
47. Nikolai Yegorov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 22 - -
48. Oleg Snegovsky Kedr Tomsk 22 - -
49. Nikolai Mishin Shakhter Prokopievsk 22 - -
50. Andrei Karpin Dynamo Moskva-2 21 - -
           
51. Pavel Dudnik Yuzhny Ural Orsk 20 - -
52. Yuri Mikhailov ShVSM Kiev 20 - -
53. Anatoli Vorobyov Vyatich Ryazan 18 - -
54. Andrei Kudin Khimik Novopolotsk 17 - -
55. Ilya Vainer Desna Bryansk 17 - -
56. Alexander Suchkov Progress Glazov 16 - -
57. Andrei Trefilov Dynamo Moskva-2 14 - -
58. Oleg Glebov Dynamo Moskva-2 13 - -
59. Yuri Shuvayev Khimik Engels 13 - -
60. Oleg Ponomaryov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 13 - -
           
61. Ramil Mazitov Mayak Kuibyshev 12 - -
62. Anton Stepanov Khimik Novopolotsk 12 - -
63. Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg-2 12 - -
64. Sergei Tkachenko ShVSM Kiev 12 - -
65. Alexei Prokudin Yermak Angarsk 12 - -
66. Yaroslav Fenik Shakhter Prokopievsk 11 - -
67. Vasili Shuranov Desna Bryansk 11 - -
68. Nikolai Khabibulin Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 10 - -
69. Sergei Sazonov SKA St. Petersburg-2 10 - -
70. Vitali Filimonov Vyatich Ryazan 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Valeri Nemtsev Izhorets St. Petersburg 9 - -
2. Alexander Kolesnikov Avangard Ufa 9 - -
3. Yevgeni Schukin ShVSM Yaroslavl 9 - -
4. Ivans Belovs SKA St. Petersburg-2 8 - -
5. Mikhail Styopin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 7 - -
6. Alexander Vakhterov Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 - -
7. Oleg Shukman Mayak Kuibyshev 6 - -
8. Yevgeni Karnaukhov Rossiya Krasnokamsk 6 - -
9. Andrejs Zagars RASMS Riga 5 - -
10. Andrei Fedotov Rossiya Krasnokamsk 5 - -
           
11. Dmitri Davydov Khimik Novopolotsk 4 - -
12. Dmitri Karpikov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 4 - -
13. Alexander Yudin Mayak Kuibyshev 4 - -
14. Alexander Suvorov Progress Glazov 3 - -
15. Sergei Podpuzko Dynamo Moskva-2 3 - -
16. Vyacheslav Bogatikov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 - -
17. Viktor Chistov Quartz Bor 3 - -
18. Pavel Steshenko Izhorets St. Petersburg 3 - -
19. Damir Buzanakov Progress Glazov 3 - -
20. Yuri Voronov Mayak Kuibyshev 3 - -
           
21. Alexander Padyan HK Cheboksary 2 - -
22. Maxim Sokolov Izhorets St. Petersburg 2 - -
23. Konstantin Simchuk ShVSM Kiev 2 - -
24. Ivan Andrianov Khimik Engels 2 - -
25. Alexei Potapkin Khimik Engels 2 - -
26. Peteris Skudra RASMS Riga 1 - -
27. Sergei Nikolayev Khimik Engels 1 - -
28. Alexander Vasilyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 - -
29. Juris Klodans RASMS Riga 1 - -
30. Ugis Freivalds RASMS Riga 1 - -
108 goalies found | Previous page | Next page