PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1989-1990 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikolai Knyazev (F) Dizelist Penza 66 47 33 80 1.21 38
2. Yuri Gerasimov (F) Stankostroitel Ryazan 66 36 35 71 1.08 63
3. Viktor Sukhov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 58 36 31 67 1.16 20
4. Pavel Moiseyev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 58 40 25 65 1.12 46
5. Alexei Selikhov (F) Dizelist Penza 66 36 29 65 0.98 34
6. Alexander Komarov (F) Kreenholm Narva 66 32 32 64 0.97 34
7. Igor Tomilov (F) Stankostroitel Ryazan 62 50 12 62 1.00 8
8. Vladimir Sinitsyn (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 64 43 19 62 0.97 24
9. Alexander Sljapnikov (F) Kreenholm Narva 66 43 19 62 0.94 24
10. Mihail Korsunov (F) Kreenholm Narva 66 37 25 62 0.94 92
                   
11. Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Traktor Lipetsk 63 28 34 62 0.98 52
12. Sergei Berdnikov (LW) Yermak Angarsk 60 45 15 60 1.00 45
13. Eduard Kiyashkin (F) Rubin Tyumen 60 37 23 60 1.00 14
14. Sergei Sheinov (F) Dizelist Penza 65 30 30 60 0.92 56
15. Andrei Pinchugov (F) ShVSM Yaroslavl 66 40 18 58 0.88 60
16. Igor Mozgalev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 65 35 23 58 0.89 30
17. Dmitri Shimkov (F) ShVSM Yaroslavl 66 32 26 58 0.88 50
18. Dmitri Vorontsov (F) Traktor Lipetsk 58 35 22 57 0.98 32
19. Dmitri Klubnikin (F) Kord Schyokino 65 35 21 56 0.86 18
20. Igor Ossipenkov (C) Kreenholm Narva 66 27 29 56 0.85 28
                   
21. Yuri Mordvintsev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 56 36 17 53 0.95 30
22. Alexander Ardashev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 60 34 19 53 0.88 16
23. Alexei Zhdakhin (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 58 35 17 52 0.90 50
24. Vladimir Zvonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 53 33 19 52 0.98 48
25. Sergei Schyokin (F) Desna Bryansk 66 28 23 51 0.77 12
26. Nail Israfilov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 58 18 33 51 0.88 22
27. Andrei Vorobyov (F) Dizelist Penza 66 35 15 50 0.76 44
28. Igor Veselovsky (F) Desna Bryansk 65 30 20 50 0.77 26
29. Viktor Dmitriyev (F) Stroitel Temirtau 60 26 24 50 0.83 14
30. Vasili Vasilenko (LW) ShVSM Kiev 61 22 27 49 0.80 42
                   
31. Yuri Zlov (F) Yermak Angarsk 55 35 13 48 0.87 26
32. Pavel Shindyapin (F) Kord Schyokino 66 32 16 48 0.73 79
33. Mikhail Gusarov (F) Progress Glazov 49 26 22 48 0.98 74
34. Dmitri Sandrogailov (F) Stankostroitel Ryazan 60 26 22 48 0.80 34
35. Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 60 24 24 48 0.80 66
36. Andrejs Ignatovics (RW) SKA Leningrad-2 65 32 15 47 0.72 44
37. Vladimir Boyarintsev (F) Torpedo Neftekamsk 58 32 14 46 0.79 32
38. Alexander Timchenko (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 66 28 18 46 0.70 72
39. Andrei Zamotayev (F) Kord Schyokino 66 33 12 45 0.68 60
40. Valerijs Vaulins (F) totals 52 26 19 45 0.87 50 0
    Talleks Tallinn 18 12 6 18 1.00 38
    RASMS-Energo Riga 34 14 13 27 0.79 12
                   
41. Alexander Markelov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 58 23 22 45 0.78 20
42. Sergei Shivrin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 61 23 22 45 0.74 110
43. Aleksandrs Vaiculs (F) RASMS-Energo Riga 66 24 20 44 0.67 16
44. Oleg Panichkin (F) Kord Schyokino 62 32 11 43 0.69 22
45. Yevgeni Lappa (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 57 24 19 43 0.75 22
46. Anatoli Zaharov (F) Kreenholm Narva 61 23 20 43 0.70 63
47. Valeri Yevstifeyev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 58 22 21 43 0.74 2
48. Sergei Burmistrov (F) Khimik Engels 63 22 21 43 0.68 65
49. Sergei Rykov (F) Rubin Tyumen 60 21 22 43 0.72 34
50. Dmitri Dmitriyev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 52 19 24 43 0.83 26
                   
51. Alexander Troshin (F) Kvarts Bor 59 26 16 42 0.71 44
52. Alexander Chibiryayev (F) Stankostroitel Ryazan 64 26 16 42 0.66 74
53. Viktor Marusov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 58 35 6 41 0.71 56
54. Andrei Ven. Smirnov (F) ShVSM Yaroslavl 54 30 11 41 0.76 42
55. Leonids Tambijevs (LW) SKA Leningrad-2 66 30 11 41 0.62 46
56. Yuri Salkanov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 47 28 13 41 0.87 8
57. Vyacheslav Lepikhin (F) Torpedo Neftekamsk 60 28 13 41 0.68 30
58. Oleg Barsukov (F) Stankostroitel Ryazan 66 26 15 41 0.62 12
59. Boris Timofeyev (F) Avangard Ufa 58 30 10 40 0.69 30
60. Anatoli Chernykh (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 60 29 11 40 0.67 50
                   
61. Valeri Dobroumov (F) Motor Barnaul 60 25 15 40 0.67 18
62. Roman Budkin (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 62 22 18 40 0.65 62
63. Sergei Kozlov (F) Traktor Lipetsk 61 25 14 39 0.64 22
64. Yuri Strygin (F) Kedr Tomsk 59 24 15 39 0.66 22
65. Pavel Yermolayev (F) SKA Leningrad-2 64 15 24 39 0.61 76
66. Gennadi Kotenok (F) ShVSM Kiev 51 27 11 38 0.75 22
67. Nurlan Orazbayev (F) Stroitel Temirtau 60 26 12 38 0.63 42
68. Andrei Kirilov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 54 24 14 38 0.70 93
69. Alexei Markin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 58 24 14 38 0.66 48
70. Sergei Syurdyayev (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 55 22 16 38 0.69 6
                   
71. Mikhail Lemmer (F) Stroitel Temirtau 60 22 16 38 0.63 21
72. Vyacheslav Gumenyuk (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 60 22 16 38 0.63 22
73. Aigars Razgals (F) RASMS-Energo Riga 63 21 17 38 0.60 28
74. Valentin Lepikhov (F) Desna Bryansk 64 18 20 38 0.59 26
75. Sergei Lisachenko (F) Khimik Engels 66 32 5 37 0.56 59
76. Ravil Yakubov (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 55 27 10 37 0.67 55
77. Rishat Gimayev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 56 25 12 37 0.66 24
78. Valeri Tushentsov (C) Stroitel Temirtau 58 20 17 37 0.64 62
79. Ingus Eglitis (RW) RASMS-Energo Riga 64 19 18 37 0.58 30
80. Igor Zaslavsky (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 60 18 19 37 0.62 24
                   
81. Sergei Novikov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 56 15 22 37 0.66 30
82. Vadim Malkov (F) Kreenholm Narva 66 28 8 36 0.55 70
83. Mikhail Nezlobin (F) Kord Schyokino 66 17 19 36 0.55 76
84. Alexander Pavlov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 44 16 20 36 0.82 16
85. Viktor Goncharenko (F) ShVSM Kiev 57 16 20 36 0.63 42
86. Sergei Kuznetsov (F) Desna Bryansk 63 29 6 35 0.56 14
87. Alexander Syrtsev (F) Kedr Tomsk 58 23 12 35 0.60 34
88. Vladimir Shumov (F) Spartak Arkhangelsk 64 23 12 35 0.55 62
89. Rustem Abdulkhayev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 38 20 15 35 0.92 8
90. Sergei Podgortsev (LW) Traktor Lipetsk 56 20 15 35 0.63 25
                   
91. Yuri Gailik (D) SKA Leningrad-2 57 20 15 35 0.61 89
92. Andrei Zolotukhin (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 48 19 16 35 0.73 22
93. Yuri Korchin (F) Khimik Engels 55 18 17 35 0.64 40
94. Aidar Khairullin (F) Avangard Ufa 59 16 19 35 0.59 24
95. Sergejs Senins (RW) RASMS-Energo Riga 63 16 19 35 0.56 24
96. Valeri Morenko (F) Rubin Tyumen 56 25 9 34 0.61 16
97. Yuri Shpigalo (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 58 21 13 34 0.59 34
98. Andrei Vinogradov (RW) totals 45 19 15 34 0.76 20 0
    Traktor Lipetsk 38 18 15 33 0.87 16
    Spartak Arkhangelsk 7 1 0 1 0.14 4
99. Oleg Mudrov (C) ShVSM Kiev 58 19 15 34 0.59 24
100. Igor Ageyev (F) Dizelist Penza 66 19 15 34 0.52 10
967 players found | Previous page | Next page
1989-1990 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Andrei Finagin Shakhter Prokopievsk 66 - -
2. Vjatseslav Skvortsov Kreenholm Narva 64 - -
3. Alexander Yegorov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 64 - -
4. Alexander Nurek Kedr Tomsk 60 - -
5. Igor Shelkov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 57 - -
6. Konstantin Sannikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 56 - -
7. Andrei Psaryov Motor Barnaul 56 - -
8. Vladimir Afonin Kord Schyokino 56 - -
9. Vadim Syrov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 55 - -
10. Andrei Bessonov Rubin Tyumen 55 - -
           
11. Vadim Ryaguzov Stroitel Temirtau 52 - -
12. Sergei Nikolayev Khimik Engels 50 - -
13. Alexander Dobrynin Neftyanik Almetievsk 49 - -
14. Anatoli Kornev Traktor Lipetsk 48 - -
15. Alexander Trukhanov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 47 - -
16. Yevgeni Brul ShVSM Kiev 47 - -
17. Andrei Vasilevsky Torpedo Neftekamsk 46 - -
18. Igor Galkin ShVSM Yaroslavl 46 - -
19. Valeri Kardakov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 46 - -
20. Andrei Agapov Dizelist Penza 45 - -
           
21. Vladimir Kornev Stankostroitel Ryazan 44 - -
22. Yevgeni Kozlov Stroitel Temirtau 43 - -
23. Sergei Neklyudov Rossiya Krasnokamsk 43 - -
24. Alexander Nikiforov Avangard Ufa 42 - -
25. Andrei Povstenko Yermak Angarsk 42 - -
26. Valentin Romanenko Desna Bryansk 41 - -
27. Vitali Filimonov Stankostroitel Ryazan 40 - -
28. Anatoli Kuskov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 39 - -
29. Daniil Garber Dizelist Penza 36 - -
30. Dmitri Sychkov Khimik Engels 36 - -
           
31. Sergei Safronov Torpedo Neftekamsk 36 - -
32. Alexei Dementyev Kord Schyokino 35 - -
33. Vladislav Loza Metallurg Magnitogorsk 33 - -
34. Andrejs Zagars RASMS-Energo Riga 32 - -
35. Igor Kurnosenko Rubin Tyumen 32 - -
36. Vyacheslav Sedov Rossiya Krasnokamsk 32 - -
37. Andrei Tkachyov Yermak Angarsk 32 - -
38. Vladimir Tikhomirov Kvarts Bor 31 - -
39. Mikhail Shtalenkov Dynamo Moskva-2 31 - -
40. Farit Zakirov Neftyanik Almetievsk 30 - -
           
41. Sergejs Naumovs RASMS-Energo Riga 29 - -
42. Yevgeni Ventskovsky Desna Bryansk 29 - -
43. Rushan Yavayev Progress Glazov 27 - -
44. Vladimir Tsiprovski Kreenholm Narva 27 - -
45. Yuri Shuvayev SKA Leningrad-2 27 - -
46. Alexei Davydov Traktor Lipetsk 27 - -
47. Oleg Snegovskoy Kedr Tomsk 26 - -
48. Nikolai Yegorov Kvarts Bor 25 - -
49. Kirill Korenkov SKA Leningrad-2 24 - -
50. Pavel Cherkas SKA Leningrad-2 24 - -
           
51. Alexei Ignatenko Kvarts Bor 24 - -
52. Ilya Vainer Spartak Arkhangelsk 23 - -
53. Ivan Vasilyev Talleks Tallinn 20 - -
54. Alexei Davydov Talleks Tallinn 20 - -
55. Sergei Tkachenko ShVSM Kiev 20 - -
56. Oleg Shevtsov Traktor Lipetsk 18 - -
57. Mikhail Styopin ShVSM Yaroslavl 18 - -
58. Dmitri Yachanov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 17 - -
59. Andrei Karpin Dynamo Moskva-2 16 - -
60. Andrei Trefilov Dynamo Moskva-2 16 - -
           
61. Sergejs Polakovs RASMS-Energo Riga 16 - -
62. Andrei Trefilov Dizelist Penza 14 - -
63. Vladimir Korolyov Motor Barnaul 13 - -
64. Vitali Denisov Shakhter Prokopievsk 12 - -
65. Viktor Murashkin Yermak Angarsk 12 - -
66. Alexander Kolobkov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 - -
67. Alexander Yermilov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Byzov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 - -
2. Anton Stepanov Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 - -
3. Vladislav Samoilov Motor Barnaul 9 - -
4. Alexander Frolov Desna Bryansk 8 - -
5. Valeri Nemtsev Kreenholm Narva 6 - -
6. Alexei Prokudin Yermak Angarsk 6 - -
7. Roman Varinsky ShVSM Yaroslavl 6 - -
8. Oleg Ponomaryov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 - -
9. Vasili Shuranov Desna Bryansk 5 - -
10. Mikhail Styopin Spartak Arkhangelsk 4 - -
           
11. Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva-2 4 - -
12. Dmitri Karpikov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 4 - -
13. Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3 - -
14. Alexander Kolesnikov Avangard Ufa 3 - -
15. Alexander Shalygin ShVSM Yaroslavl 3 - -
16. Ilmir Karimov Progress Glazov 2 - -
17. Ivan Vasilyev Avangard Ufa 2 - -
18. Sergei Shitimenko Dynamo Moskva-2 2 - -
19. Vladimir Bazylev ShVSM Kiev 2 - -
20. Vadim Burlov Traktor Lipetsk 2 - -
           
21. Yuri Grachyov Desna Bryansk 2 - -
22. Alexei Sharnin Avangard Ufa 1 - -
23. Fayzudin Mirzabalayev Dynamo Moskva-2 1 - -
24. Alexander Skorobulatov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 - -
25. Eduard Sorokin Kreenholm Narva 1 - -
26. Nikolai Mishin Shakhter Prokopievsk 1 - -
27. Yaroslav Fenik Shakhter Prokopievsk 1 - -
28. Ildar Yusupov Avangard Ufa 1 - -
29. Igor Romanov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 1 - -
30. Sergei Odinokov Khimik Engels 0 - -
           
31. Andrei Kozlov Spartak Arkhangelsk 0 - -
32. Oleg Glebov Dynamo Moskva-2 0 - -
33. Sergei Podpuzko Dynamo Moskva-2 0 - -
105 goalies found | Previous page | Next page