Loading page

Sundbybergs HS Player Stats 2020-21

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2020-2021

2020-2021 Sundbybergs HS Player Stats

Regular Season
Sundbybergs HS — 2020-2021 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Division 5
1.Sweden flagKim Boqvist (F)33251.670-
2.Sweden flagTim Eldebrink (F)32351.672-
3.Sweden flagMichael Waldvik (C)30551.674-
4.Sweden flagAlexander Alkesten (F)33141.332-
5.Sweden flagCarl Hallberg (LW)32241.330-
6.Sweden flagJimmy Gustafsson (F)20331.500-
7.Sweden flagChristoffer Larsson (C)21121.000-
8.Sweden flagJohan Hansson Nyberg (C)11011.000-
9.Sweden flagAlexander Eld Östlund (F)11011.000-
10.Sweden flagJohannes Teging (F)11011.002-
11.Sweden flagSimon Lilja (F)31010.330-
12.Sweden flagTim Edberg (F)31010.332-
13.Sweden flagMikael Becker (D)31010.332-
14.Sweden flagJacob Westlin (D)20110.500-
15.Sweden flagErik Jansson (RW)20110.502-
16.Sweden flagFrej Almgren (D)30110.330-
17.Sweden flagFredrik Lindqvist (F)10000.002-
18.Sweden flagTomas Börjes (F)10000.002-
19.Sweden flagAndreas Eriksson (F)30000.000-
20.Sweden flagJohan Jansson (LW)30000.004-