Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Valeri Kubrakov (RW) totals 51 12 30 42 15
    HK Brest Belarus Cup 6 1 1 2 0
    HK Brest Belarus2 31 10 21 31 15
    HK Brest Belarus Q 14 1 8 9 0
2. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) totals 49 14 27 41 10
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 44 13 25 38 10
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup 5 1 2 3 0
3. Artyom Levsha (F) totals 57 19 21 40 9
    Neman Grodno Belarus 44 13 15 28 7
    Neman Grodno Belarus Cup 7 4 3 7 2
    Neman Grodno Continental Cup 6 2 3 5 0
4. Yevgeni Skachkov (RW/LW) Dunarea Galati Romania 13 18 21 39 8
5. Arturs Sevcenko (C/RW) totals 34 11 24 35 4
    Mulhouse France 31 11 22 33 4
    Mulhouse French Cup 3 0 2 2 0
6. Vladislav Lomakin (F) totals 13 14 18 32 14
    Evry-Viry France3 6 8 14 22 14
    Montpellier France2 5 2 0 2 0
    Evry-Viry French Cup 2 4 4 8 0
7. Yuri Lomakin (F) totals 13 12 20 32 28
    Evry-Viry France3 6 10 11 21 10
    Montpellier France2 5 0 2 2 16
    Evry-Viry French Cup 2 2 7 9 2
8. Artyom Mentyuk (F) totals 40 13 18 31 12
    HK Brest Belarus Cup 4 1 5 6 0
    HK Brest Belarus2 24 9 9 18 4
    HK Brest Belarus Q 12 3 4 7 8
9. Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) totals 51 13 16 29 34
    Dinamo Minsk KHL 47 11 14 25 30
    Dinamo Minsk Belarus Cup - - - - -
    Belarus (all) International 4 2 2 4 4
10. Pavel Stepanov (F) totals 43 11 16 27 26
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus2 23 6 12 18 16
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Cup 6 2 1 3 0
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Q 14 3 3 6 10
                 
11. Roman Malinovsky (F) totals 57 11 16 27 16
    Neman Grodno Belarus 44 6 12 18 14
    Neman Grodno Belarus Cup 7 4 2 6 0
    Neman Grodno Continental Cup 6 1 2 3 2
12. Nazar Anisimov (F) totals 35 10 17 27 12
    HK Brest Belarus Cup 5 1 4 5 0
    HK Brest Belarus2 15 0 6 6 6
    HK Brest-2 Belarus3 15 9 7 16 6
13. Ivan Akimov (C) HK Välk 494 Tartu Estonia 8 9 16 25 6
14. Denis Gribko (D) totals 52 5 20 25 33
    HK Brest Belarus Cup 6 2 2 4 0
    HK Brest Belarus2 32 1 8 9 25
    HK Brest Belarus Q 14 2 10 12 8
15. Igor Kovalenya (F) totals 47 13 11 24 24
    HK Brest Belarus Cup 5 0 3 3 0
    HK Brest Belarus2 29 9 6 15 16
    HK Brest Belarus Q 13 4 2 6 8
16. Yevgeni Dyomin (F) Delaware Thunder FPHL 25 6 16 22 15
17. Denis Kirpichenok (F) totals 46 2 16 18 38
    HK Lida Belarus 28 1 9 10 20
    HK Lida Belarus Cup 5 0 4 4 0
    HK Lida Belarus Q 13 1 3 4 18
18. Nikita Voles (D) totals 47 5 12 17 32
    HK Bobruisk Belarus2 40 4 10 14 32
    HK Bobruisk Belarus Cup 7 1 2 3 0
19. Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) totals 49 1 16 17 16
    Yunost Minsk Belarus 43 1 14 15 8
    Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup - - - - -
    Yunost Minsk Champions HL 6 0 2 2 8
20. Fyodor Kachan (F) totals 39 9 7 16 81
    HK Brest Belarus Cup 5 2 0 2 0
    HK Brest Belarus2 29 6 6 12 65
    HK Brest Belarus Q 5 1 1 2 16
                 
21. Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (LW) totals 43 7 8 15 12
    Yunost Minsk Belarus 38 7 6 13 12
    Yunost Minsk Champions HL 5 0 2 2 0
22. Alexander Yeronov (D) totals 40 3 10 13 66
    GKS Tychy Poland 35 3 10 13 62
    GKS Tychy Champions HL 5 0 0 0 4
23. Yaroslav Maslenikov (D) totals 46 1 12 13 15
    HK Mogilev Belarus 28 0 5 5 9
    HK Mogilev Belarus Cup 6 1 0 1 4
    HK Mogilev Belarus Q 12 0 7 7 2
24. Yevgeni Goranin (D) totals 32 3 8 11 10
    Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus2 14 3 2 5 6
    Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus Cup 7 0 4 4 0
    Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus Q 11 0 2 2 4
25. Dmitri Chernykh (C/RW) Khimik Voskresensk VHL 42 3 8 11 14
26. Kirill Brikun (C) totals 52 2 9 11 20
    Yunost Minsk Belarus 44 2 8 10 16
    Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup - - - - -
    Yunost Minsk Champions HL 8 0 1 1 4
27. Alexander Kudryavtsev (D) totals 52 2 9 11 37
    HK Bobruisk Belarus2 26 2 6 8 25
    HK Bobruisk Belarus Cup 7 0 0 0 0
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus2 5 0 0 0 2
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Q 14 0 3 3 10
28. Andrei Tripuk (D) totals 50 4 6 10 14
    HK Brest Belarus2 31 0 3 3 12
    HK Brest Belarus Cup 5 1 1 2 0
    HK Brest Belarus Q 14 3 2 5 2
29. Ruslan Zhurnya (F) totals 43 5 4 9 8
    Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus 38 4 3 7 8
    Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus Cup 5 1 1 2 0
30. Nikita Veitov (F) totals 21 4 4 8 34
    HK Temirtau Kazakhstan 21 4 4 8 34
    KH Torun Poland - - - - -
                 
31. Vladislav Lonovenko (F) totals 35 3 5 8 4
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Cup 7 0 4 4 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus 28 3 1 4 4
32. Alexander Kitarov (C/LW) totals 52 3 5 8 34
    Dinamo Minsk KHL 49 2 3 5 32
    Dinamo Minsk Belarus Cup - - - - -
    Belarus (all) International 3 1 2 3 2
33. Yevgeni Babitsky (F) totals 26 4 3 7 0
    HK Lida Belarus 19 1 1 2 0
    HK Lida Belarus Cup 6 3 2 5 0
    Aviator Baranovichi Belarus2 1 0 0 0 0
34. Artyom Shagov (F) totals 41 4 3 7 114
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    HK Bobruisk Belarus2 23 2 3 5 108
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus2 5 0 0 0 4
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Q 12 2 0 2 2
35. Alexander Kobus (F) totals 35 2 5 7 2
    HK Mogilev Belarus 17 0 0 0 2
    HK Mogilev Belarus Cup 7 0 2 2 0
    HK Mogilev-2 Belarus3 4 1 3 4 0
    HK Bobruisk Belarus2 7 1 0 1 0
36. Vadim Sushko (D) totals 27 1 5 6 18
    HK Gomel Belarus 20 1 4 5 6
    HK Gomel Belarus Cup 7 0 1 1 12
37. Vadim Yerokho (D) totals 38 0 6 6 16
    Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus 37 0 6 6 14
    Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus Cup 1 0 0 0 2
38. Roman Serafimovich (F) Humo Tashkent-2 Kazakhstan 15 3 2 5 4
39. Nikita Kardashev (D) totals 43 3 1 4 6
    HK Mogilev Belarus 24 1 0 1 2
    HK Mogilev Belarus Cup 7 1 1 2 0
    HK Mogilev Belarus Q 11 0 0 0 4
    HK Mogilev-2 Belarus3 1 1 0 1 0
40. Maxim Kamenkov (D) totals 36 2 2 4 12
    Donbass Donetsk Ukraine 10 2 0 2 2
    Donbass Donetsk Continental Cup 3 0 1 1 2
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 23 0 1 1 8
                 
41. Nikita Komarov (C) totals 26 1 3 4 30
    Vityaz Podolsk KHL 6 0 0 0 2
    Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL 20 1 3 4 28
42. Alexei Lozhkin (D) totals 17 0 4 4 8
    Yermak Angarsk VHL 12 0 3 3 8
    HK Ryazan VHL 5 0 1 1 0
43. Yegor Kudin (D) totals 34 1 2 3 6
    Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan 31 1 2 3 6
    Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan Cup 3 0 0 0 0
44. Vitali Savko (D/F) totals 3 1 1 2 6
    Al Ain Theebs UAE - - - - -
    UAE OGQ 3 1 1 2 6
45. Nikita Vyglazov (LW) totals 23 1 1 2 35
    Vityaz Podolsk KHL 8 0 0 0 27
    HK Sochi KHL 15 1 1 2 8
46. Denis Sergeyenko (D) totals 6 0 1 1 0
    HK Bobruisk Belarus2 2 0 0 0 0
    HK Bobruisk Belarus Cup 4 0 1 1 0
47. Igor Shvedov (D) totals 10 0 1 1 2
    HK Gomel Belarus Cup 7 0 1 1 0
    HK Gomel Belarus 3 0 0 0 2
48. Kirill Chernykh (F) Yermak Angarsk VHL 2 0 0 0 0
49. Pavel Belyai (D) Aviator Baranovichi Belarus Cup 3 0 0 0 0
50. Artyom Stupnikov (D) Danville Dashers FPHL - - - - -
                 
51. Artyom Karkotsky (C) Al Ain Theebs UAE - - - - -
52. Sergei Zadelyonov (C) Abu Dhabi Storms UAE - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?