Loading page

UMass-Dartmouth Player Stats 2009-10

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2009-2010

2009-2010 UMass-Dartmouth Player Stats

Overall Totals
UMass-Dartmouth — 2009-2010 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NCAA III
1.USA flagJoe Hill (F)25921301.2044-
2.USA flagTodd Bartelson (F)221413271.2320-
3.USA flagGiancarlo Capodanno (RW)24139220.9236-
4.USA flagJason Stahl (F)27913220.8112-
5.USA flagRob Dudley (W)27118190.7033-
6.USA flagAaron Blades (F)26610160.6214-
7.USA flagMike Owens (F)2469150.6312-
8.USA flagMatt Serino (F)26111120.4616-
9.USA flagPaul Moran (D)25110110.446-
10.USA flagDave McDonald (F)235490.3910-
11.USA flagAdam Horgan (D)265490.3514-
12.USA flagGraeme Bourne (D)261780.3136-
13.USA flagNick Marquis (F)192570.378-
14.USA flagRicky Miller (D)200770.354-
15.USA flagPhil Bronner (RW)154260.404-
16.USA flagMickey Dudley (D)101450.5014-
17.USA flagShawn Manning (F)161450.3116-
18.USA flagMatt Berard (F)212240.1916-
19.USA flagBilly Manning (F)82130.382-
20.USA flagPaul Graham (RW)92130.338-
21.USA flagPatrick Colclough (F)20110.500-
22.USA flagAndrew Pontes (F)80110.132-
23.USA flagKyle Haas (D)250110.048-
24.USA flagMike Grzelcyk (D)30000.002-
25.USA flagWilliam Colclough (D)60000.000-
26.USA flagBilly Carroll (F)60000.002-
27.USA flagJustin Pye (D)170000.008-