S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-17 | ZSC U15 | Top Mini | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Urdorf U15 | Mini A | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | ZSC U15 | Top Mini | 30* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Urdorf U15 | Mini A | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | ZSC U15 | Top Mini | 28* | 2* | 9* | 11* | 61* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | ZSC U17 | Elite Novizen | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | GC/Küsnacht U17 | Top Novizen | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | ZSC U17 | U17-Elit | 30* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 12* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - |
2019-20 | GC/Küsnacht U17 | U17-Top | 5* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Switzerland U16 (all) | International-Jr | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | ZSC U17 | U17-Elit | 36* | 1* | 14* | 15* | 14* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2020-21 | GCK Lions U20 | U20-Elit | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Switzerland U17 (all) | International-Jr | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | ZSC U20 | U20-Top | 8* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 2* | -* | | | Relegation | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
2021-22 | GCK Lions U20 | U20-Elit | 24* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 8* | -* | | | Relegation | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2021-22 | GC Küsnacht Lions | SL | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Rapperswil U20 | U20-Elit | 37* | 3* | 9* | 12* | 10* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
2022-23 | EHC Chur | MyHL | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Rapperswil U20 | U20-Elit | 43* | 5* | 9* | 14* | 16* | -* | | | Relegation | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - |
2023-24 | EHC Chur | MyHL | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2024-25 | EHC Frauenfeld | MyHL | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-24 | EHC Chur | National Cup Q | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
International-Jr | 2 | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.33* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MyHL | 3 | 7* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.29* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
National Cup Q | 1 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
SL | 1 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Top Mini (U15-Elit) | 3 | 59* | 2* | 11* | 13* | 0.22* | 77* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Mini A (U15-Top) | 2 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U17-Elit (Elite Novizen) | 3 | 67* | 2* | 17* | 19* | 0.28* | 26* | -* | | | 2 | 7 | 0 * | 1 * | 1 * | 0.14 * | 0 * | - * |
U17-Top (Top Novizen) | 2 | 7* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 1.00* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U20-Elit | 4 | 110* | 9* | 24* | 33* | 0.30* | 34* | -* | | | 3 | 10 | 1 * | 1 * | 2 * | 0.20 * | 2 * | - * |
U20-Top | 1 | 8* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0.50* | 2* | -* | | | 1 | 6 | 0 * | 1 * | 1 * | 0.17 * | 2 * | - * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/20/2024 | ||||
03/20/2024 | Confirmed | Rapperswil U20 | EHC Frauenfeld | |
10/26/2022 | ||||
10/26/2022 | Loan | Rapperswil U20 | EHC Chur | |
08/07/2022 | ||||
08/07/2022 | Confirmed | GCK Lions U20 | Rapperswil U20 |
Other awards:
2022-2023 U16 Region (West): Tied for most shorthanded points by defenders (2)