PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2020-2021 Spencer Knight (G) 2001 Darien, CT, USA Florida Panthers (2019)
Logan Stein (G) 2001 Suwanee, GA, USA
Dustin Wolf (G) 2001 Gilroy, CA, USA Calgary Flames (2019)
Brock Faber (D) 2002 Maple Grove, MN, USA Los Angeles Kings (2020)
Drew Helleson (D) 2001 Farmington, MN, USA Colorado Avalanche (2019)
Ryan Johnson (D) 2001 Irvine, CA, USA Buffalo Sabres (2019)
Tyler Kleven (D) 2002 Fargo, ND, USA Ottawa Senators (2020)
Jackson LaCombe (D) 2001 Eden Prairie, MN, USA Anaheim Ducks (2019)
Jake Sanderson (D) 2002 Whitefish, MT, USA Ottawa Senators (2020)
Hunter Skinner (D) 2001 Wyandotte, MI, USA New York Rangers (2019)
Henry Thrun (D) 2001 Southborough, MA, USA Anaheim Ducks (2019)
Cameron York (D) 2001 Anaheim, CA, USA Philadelphia Flyers (2019)
Matthew Beniers (F) 2002 Hingham, MA, USA
Brendan Brisson (F) 2001 Manhattan Beach, CA, USA Vegas Golden Knights (2020)
John Farinacci (F) 2001 Red Bank, NJ, USA Arizona Coyotes (2019)
Patrick Moynihan (F) 2001 Millis, MA, USA New Jersey Devils (2019)
Alex Turcotte (F) 2001 Island Lake, IL, USA Los Angeles Kings (2019)
Trevor Zegras (F) 2001 Bedford, NY, USA Anaheim Ducks (2019)
Brett Berard (F) 2002 East Greenwich, RI, USA New York Rangers (2020)
Matt Boldy (F) 2001 Millis, MA, USA Minnesota Wild (2019)
Arthur Kaliyev (F) 2001 Tashkent, UZB Los Angeles Kings (2019)
Landon Slaggert (F) 2002 South Bend, IN, USA Chicago Blackhawks (2020)
Bobby Brink (F) 2001 Minnetonka, MN, USA Philadelphia Flyers (2019)
Cole Caufield (F) 2001 Stevens Point, WI, USA Montréal Canadiens (2019)
Sam Colangelo (F) 2001 Stoneham, MA, USA Anaheim Ducks (2020)
2019-2020 Nico Daws (G) 2000 München, GER New Jersey Devils (2020)
Joel Hofer (G) 2000 Winnipeg, MB, CAN St. Louis Blues (2018)
Olivier Rodrigue (G) 2000 Chicoutimi, QC, CAN Edmonton Oilers (2018)
Calen Addison (D) 2000 Brandon, MB, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins (2018)
Kevin Bahl (D) 2000 New Westminster, BC, CAN Arizona Coyotes (2018)
Jacob Bernard-Docker (D) 2000 Canmore, AB, CAN Ottawa Senators (2018)
Bowen Byram (D) 2001 Cranbrook, BC, CAN Colorado Avalanche (2019)
Jamie Drysdale (D) 2002 Toronto, ON, CAN Anaheim Ducks (2020)
Jared McIsaac (D) 2000 Truro, NS, CAN Detroit Red Wings (2018)
Ty Smith (D) 2000 Lloydminster, SK, CAN New Jersey Devils (2018)
Quinton Byfield (F) 2002 Newmarket, ON, CAN Los Angeles Kings (2020)
Ty Dellandrea (F) 2000 Toronto, ON, CAN Dallas Stars (2018)
Aidan Dudas (F) 2000 Parry Sound, ON, CAN Los Angeles Kings (2018)
Connor McMichael (F) 2001 Scarborough, ON, CAN Washington Capitals (2019)
Akil Thomas (F) 2000 Scarborough, ON, CAN Los Angeles Kings (2018)
Joe Veleno (F) 2000 Kirkland, QC, CAN Detroit Red Wings (2018)
Barrett Hayton (F) 2000 Peterborough, ON, CAN Arizona Coyotes (2018)
Dylan Cozens (F) 2001 Whitehorse, YT, CAN Buffalo Sabres (2019)
Raphaël Lavoie (F) 2000 Chambly, QC, CAN Edmonton Oilers (2019)
Liam Foudy (F) 2000 Toronto, ON, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets (2018)
Nolan Foote (F) 2000 Denver, CO, USA Tampa Bay Lightning (2019)
Alexis Lafrenière (F) 2001 Saint-Eustache, QC, CAN New York Rangers (2020)
Dawson Mercer (F) 2001 Carbonear, NL, CAN New Jersey Devils (2020)
2018-2019 Lassi Lehtinen (G) 1999 Lahti, FIN
Filip Lindberg (G) 1999 Espoo, FIN Minnesota Wild (2019)
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (G) 1999 Espoo, FIN Buffalo Sabres (2017)
Ville Heinola (D) 2001 Honkajoki, FIN Winnipeg Jets (2019)
Anttoni Honka (D) 2000 Jyväskylä, FIN Carolina Hurricanes (2019)
Henri Jokiharju (D) 1999 Oulu, FIN Chicago Blackhawks (2017)
Oskari Laaksonen (D) 1999 Tampere, FIN Buffalo Sabres (2017)
Otto Latvala (D) 1999 Alajärvi, FIN
Toni Utunen (D) 2000 Kokkola, FIN Vancouver Canucks (2018)
Urho Vaakanainen (D) 1999 Joensuu, FIN Boston Bruins (2017)
Rasmus Kupari (F) 2000 Kotka, FIN Los Angeles Kings (2018)
Anton Lundell (F) 2001 Espoo, FIN Florida Panthers (2020)
Santeri Virtanen (F) 1999 Kirkkonummi, FIN Winnipeg Jets (2017)
Aarne Talvitie (F) 1999 Espoo, FIN New Jersey Devils (2017)
Aleksi Heponiemi (F) 1999 Tampere, FIN Florida Panthers (2017)
Samuli Vainionpää (F) 1999 Kangasala, FIN
Teemu Engberg (F) 1999 Loviisa, FIN
Sami Moilanen (F) 1999 Sipoo, FIN
Linus Nyman (F) 1999 Helsinki, FIN
Eeli Tolvanen (F) 1999 Vihti, FIN Nashville Predators (2017)
Kaapo Kakko (F) 2001 Turku, FIN New York Rangers (2019)
Jesse Ylönen (F) 1999 Scottsdale, AZ, USA Montréal Canadiens (2018)
Valtteri Puustinen (F) 1999 Kuopio, FIN Pittsburgh Penguins (2019)
2017-2018 Carter Hart (G) 1998 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN Philadelphia Flyers (2016)
Colton Point (G) 1998 North Bay, ON, CAN Dallas Stars (2016)
Jake Bean (D) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN Carolina Hurricanes (2016)
Kale Clague (D) 1998 Regina, SK, CAN Los Angeles Kings (2016)
Dante Fabbro (D) 1998 Coquitlam, BC, CAN Nashville Predators (2016)
Cal Foote (D) 1998 Englewood, CO, USA Tampa Bay Lightning (2017)
Cale Makar (D) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN Colorado Avalanche (2017)
Victor Mete (D) 1998 Woodbridge, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens (2016)
Conor Timmins (D) 1998 St. Catharines, ON, CAN Colorado Avalanche (2017)
Brett Howden (F) 1998 Oakbank, MB, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2016)
Michael McLeod (F) 1998 Mississauga, ON, CAN New Jersey Devils (2016)
Sam Steel (F) 1998 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN Anaheim Ducks (2016)
Jordan Kyrou (F) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN St. Louis Blues (2016)
Robert Thomas (F) 1999 Aurora, ON, CAN St. Louis Blues (2017)
Dillon Dubé (F) 1998 Golden, BC, CAN Calgary Flames (2016)
Tyler Steenbergen (F) 1998 Sylvan Lake, AB, CAN Arizona Coyotes (2017)
Maxime Comtois (F) 1999 Longueuil, QC, CAN Anaheim Ducks (2017)
Alex Formenton (F) 1999 King City, ON, CAN Ottawa Senators (2017)
Jonah Gadjovich (F) 1998 Whitby, ON, CAN Vancouver Canucks (2017)
Boris Katchouk (F) 1998 Vancouver, BC, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2016)
Taylor Raddysh (F) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2016)
Drake Batherson (F) 1998 Fort Wayne, IN, USA Ottawa Senators (2017)
2016-2017 Jake Oettinger (G) 1998 Lakeville, MN, USA Dallas Stars (2017)
Tyler Parsons (G) 1997 Chesterfield Township, MI, USA Calgary Flames (2016)
Joseph Woll (G) 1998 Dardenne Prairie, MO, USA Toronto Maple Leafs (2016)
Jack Ahcan (D) 1997 Savage, MN, USA
Joseph Cecconi (D) 1997 Youngstown, NY, USA Dallas Stars (2015)
Casey Fitzgerald (D) 1997 North Reading, MA, USA Buffalo Sabres (2016)
Adam Fox (D) 1998 Jericho, NY, USA Calgary Flames (2016)
1 016 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2020-2021 Scott Aldrich 1970 Colorado Springs, CO, USA
Marc Boxer 1971 Fort Worth, TX, USA
Ted Donato 1969 Boston, MA, USA
Theresa Feaster 1992
Jason Hodges - New Baltimore, MI, USA
Nathaniel LaPoint 1985 Eau Claire, WI, USA
Nate Leaman 1972 Centerville, OH, USA
Ryan Martin -
Kris Mayotte 1983 Pittsburgh, PA, USA
Steve Miller 1965 Sun Prairie, WI, USA
Ben Smith 1946 Gloucester, MA, USA
Keith Tkachuk 1972 Melrose, MA, USA
John Vanbiesbrouck 1963 Detroit, MI, USA
Stanley Wong 1958 Boca Raton, FL, USA
2019-2020 Shawn Bullock 1975 Wainwright, AB, CAN
Mike Burnstein 1970 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Tyler Dietrich 1984 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Dale Hunter 1960 Petrolia, ON, CAN
Mark Hunter 1962 Petrolia, ON, CAN
Jason LaBarbera 1980 Burnaby, BC, CAN
Alan Letang 1975 Renfrew, ON, CAN
Mitch Love 1984 Quesnel, BC, CAN
Chris Maton - London, ON, CAN
Brad McEwen - Whitewood, SK, CAN
Brian St-Louis 1970 Hull, QC, CAN
Kyle Sutton - New Glasgow, NS, CAN
André Tourigny 1974 Trois-Rivières, QC, CAN
2018-2019 Jussi Ahokas 1980 Oulu, FIN
Tuukka Hurskainen 1989 Kitee, FIN
Markus Lindström -
Fredrik Norrena 1973 Pietarsaari, FIN
Kimmo Oikarinen 1978 Kajaani, FIN
Tuomo Ruutu 1983 Vantaa, FIN
Olli Salo 1983 Hämeenlinna, FIN
Jukka Varmanen 1979 Heinola, FIN
2017-2018 Joël Bouchard 1974 Montréal, QC, CAN
Shawn Bullock 1975 Wainwright, AB, CAN
Dominique Ducharme 1973 Joliette, QC, CAN
Tim Hunter 1960 Calgary, AB, CAN
Trevor Letowski 1977 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Chris MacDonald 1975
Éric Raymond 1972 Montréal, QC, CAN
Scott Salmond 1971 Vancouver, BC, CAN
2016-2017 Greg Brown 1968 Hartford, CT, USA
Matt Chapman 1983 Bloomington, IN, USA
Joey Guilmet 1975
Jim Johannson 1964 Rochester, MN, USA
Kris Mayotte 1983 Pittsburgh, PA, USA
Steve Miller 1965 Sun Prairie, WI, USA
Bob Motzko 1961 Austin, MN, USA
Grant Potulny 1980 Grand Forks, ND, USA
2015-2016 Jukka Jalonen 1962 Riihimäki, FIN
Tommi Järvinen 1977 Espoo, FIN
Veli-Pekka Ketola 1948 Pori, FIN
Timo Lehkonen 1966 Helsinki, FIN
Kari Lehtonen 1966 Hämeenlinna, FIN
Hero Mali 1975 Forssa, FIN
Janne Mälkiä 1977 Lappeenranta, FIN
Melina Niemi - Tampere, FIN
Antti Pennanen 1979 Hyvinkää, FIN
2014-2015 Bryan Boyes 1961 Whitby, ON, CAN
Misha Donskov 1977 Montréal, QC, CAN
Benoît Groulx 1968 Hull, QC, CAN
Kent Kobelka 1973 Lynn Lake, MB, CAN
Dave Lowry 1965 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Martin Raymond 1967 Pierrefonds, QC, CAN
Scott Salmond 1971 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Scott Walker 1973 Cambridge, ON, CAN
2013-2014 Timo Backman 1956
Mikko Haapakoski 1967 Oulu, FIN
Janne Jansson 1971
Petri Karjalainen 1980 Oulu, FIN
Karri Kivi 1970 Turku, FIN
Niilo Konttinen 1962
Hero Mali 1975 Forssa, FIN
Melina Niemi - Tampere, FIN
Ari Sulander 1969 Helsinki, FIN
2012-2013 Scott Aldrich 1970 Colorado Springs, CO, USA
Phil Housley 1964 St. Paul, MN, USA
Jim Johannson 1964 Rochester, MN, USA
David Lassonde 1962 Rochester, NH, USA
Dan Muse 1982 Canton, MA, USA
Mark Osiecki 1968 St. Paul, MN, USA
Grant Potulny 1980 Grand Forks, ND, USA
Tim Taylor 1942 Boston, MA, USA
2011-2012 Johan Andersson 1984
Per-Åke Bäckman 1967 Gävle, SWE
Tommy Boustedt 1959 Stockholm, SWE
Jonas Fransson 1967
Rikard Grönborg 1968 Huddinge, SWE
Daniel Henriksson 1978 Övertorneå, SWE
Robert Ohlsson 1974
Roger Rönnberg 1971 Luleå, SWE
2010-2011 Valeri Bragin 1956 Lesnoy, RUS
Yevgeni Koreshkov 1970 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Yuri Novikov 1954 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Rezepov 1961 Voskresensk, RUS
2009-2010 Dean Blais 1951 International Falls, MN, USA
Joe Exter 1978 Cranston, RI, USA
Jim Johannson 1964 Rochester, MN, USA
211 staff found | Previous page | Next page