PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2020-2021 Drew Commesso (G) 2002 Norwell, MA, USA Chicago Blackhawks (2020)
Jake Oettinger (G) 1998 Lakeville, MN, USA Dallas Stars (2017)
Cal Petersen (G) 1994 Waterloo, IA, USA Buffalo Sabres (2013)
Anthony Stolarz (G) 1994 Edison, NJ, USA Philadelphia Flyers (2012)
Adam Clendening (D) 1992 Niagara Falls, NY, USA Chicago Blackhawks (2011)
Matt Hellickson (D) 1998 Rogers, MN, USA New Jersey Devils (2017)
Zac Jones (D) 2000 Glen Allen, VA, USA New York Rangers (2019)
Connor Mackey (D) 1996 Tower Lakes, IL, USA
Matt Roy (D) 1995 Canton, MI, USA Los Angeles Kings (2015)
Ryan Shea (D) 1997 Milton, MA, USA Chicago Blackhawks (2015)
Matt Tennyson (D) 1990 Minneapolis, MN, USA
Chris Wideman (D) 1990 St. Louis, MO, USA Ottawa Senators (2009)
Christian Wolanin (D) 1995 Québec, QC, CAN Ottawa Senators (2015)
Matthew Beniers (F) 2002 Hingham, MA, USA Seattle Kraken (2021)
Jack Drury (F) 2000 New York, NY, USA Carolina Hurricanes (2018)
Kevin Rooney (F) 1993 Canton, MA, USA
Brian Boyle (F) 1984 Hingham, MA, USA Los Angeles Kings (2003)
Ryan Donato (F) 1996 Scituate, MA, USA Boston Bruins (2014)
Alexander Chmelevski (F) 1999 Huntington Beach, CA, USA San Jose Sharks (2017)
Trevor Moore (F) 1995 Thousand Oaks, CA, USA
Justin Abdelkader (F) 1987 Muskegon, MI, USA Detroit Red Wings (2005)
Jason Robertson (F) 1999 Arcadia, CA, USA Dallas Stars (2017)
Eric Robinson (F) 1995 Bellmawr, NJ, USA
Conor Garland (F) 1996 Scituate, MA, USA Arizona Coyotes (2015)
Kevin Labanc (F) 1995 Staten Island, NY, USA San Jose Sharks (2014)
Colin Blackwell (F) 1993 Lawrence, MA, USA San Jose Sharks (2011)
Tage Thompson (F) 1997 Glendale, AZ, USA St. Louis Blues (2016)
2018-2019 Alexandar Georgiyev (G) 1996 Ruse, BUL
Ilya Sorokin (G) 1995 Mezhdurechensk, RUS New York Islanders (2014)
Andrei Vasilevsky (G) 1994 Tyumen, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2012)
Vladislav Gavrikov (D) 1995 Yaroslavl, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets (2015)
Dinar Khafizullin (D) 1989 Kazan, RUS
Nikita Nesterov (D) 1993 Chelyabinsk, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2011)
Dmitri Orlov (D) 1991 Novokuznetsk, RUS Washington Capitals (2009)
Mikhail Sergachyov (D) 1998 Nizhnekamsk, RUS Montréal Canadiens (2016)
Nikita Zadorov (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS Buffalo Sabres (2013)
Nikita Zaitsev (D) 1991 Moskva, RUS
Artyom Zub (D) 1995 Khabarovsk, RUS
Sergei Andronov (F) 1989 Penza, RUS St. Louis Blues (2009)
Artyom Anisimov (F) 1988 Yaroslavl, RUS New York Rangers (2006)
Yevgeni Kuznetsov (F) 1992 Chelyabinsk, RUS Washington Capitals (2010)
Yevgeni Malkin (F) 1986 Magnitogorsk, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins (2004)
Mikhail Grigorenko (F) 1994 Khabarovsk, RUS Buffalo Sabres (2012)
Alexander Ovechkin (F) 1985 Moskva, RUS Washington Capitals (2004)
Alexander Barabanov (F) 1994 St. Petersburg, RUS
Nikita Gusev (F) 1992 Moskva, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2012)
Kirill Kaprizov (F) 1997 Novokuznetsk, RUS Minnesota Wild (2015)
Ilya Kovalchuk (F) 1983 Tver, RUS Atlanta Thrashers (2001)
Sergei Plotnikov (F) 1990 Komsomolsk-na-Amure, RUS
Ivan Telegin (F) 1992 Novokuznetsk, RUS Atlanta Thrashers (2010)
Nikita Kucherov (F) 1993 Maikop, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2011)
Yevgeni Dadonov (F) 1989 Chelyabinsk, RUS Florida Panthers (2007)
2017-2018 Scott Darling (G) 1988 Newport News, VA, USA Phoenix Coyotes (2007)
Keith Kinkaid (G) 1989 Farmingville, NY, USA
Charlie Lindgren (G) 1993 Lakeville, MN, USA
Will Butcher (D) 1995 Sun Prairie, WI, USA Colorado Avalanche (2013)
Quinn Hughes (D) 1999 Orlando, FL, USA Vancouver Canucks (2018)
Nick Jensen (D) 1990 St. Paul, MN, USA Detroit Red Wings (2009)
Alec Martinez (D) 1987 Rochester Hills, MI, USA Los Angeles Kings (2007)
Charlie McAvoy (D) 1997 Long Beach, NY, USA Boston Bruins (2016)
Connor Murphy (D) 1993 Boston, MA, USA Phoenix Coyotes (2011)
Jordan Oesterle (D) 1992 Dearborn Heights, MI, USA
Neal Pionk (D) 1995 Omaha, NE, USA
Nick Bonino (F) 1988 Hartford, CT, USA San Jose Sharks (2007)
Dylan Larkin (F) 1996 Waterford Township, MI, USA Detroit Red Wings (2014)
Derek Ryan (F) 1986 Spokane, WA, USA
Colin White (F) 1997 Hanover, MA, USA Ottawa Senators (2015)
Blake Coleman (F) 1991 Plano, TX, USA New Jersey Devils (2011)
Johnny Gaudreau (F) 1993 Salem, NJ, USA Calgary Flames (2011)
Chris Kreider (F) 1991 Boxford, MA, USA New York Rangers (2009)
Anders Lee (F) 1990 Edina, MN, USA New York Islanders (2009)
Sonny Milano (F) 1996 Massapequa, NY, USA Columbus Blue Jackets (2014)
Cam Atkinson (F) 1989 Riverside, CT, USA Columbus Blue Jackets (2008)
Patrick Kane (F) 1988 Buffalo, NY, USA Chicago Blackhawks (2007)
Alex DeBrincat (F) 1997 Farmington Hills, MI, USA Chicago Blackhawks (2016)
Brian Gibbons (F) 1988 Braintree, MA, USA
Tage Thompson (F) 1997 Glendale, AZ, USA St. Louis Blues (2016)
2016-2017 Igor Shestyorkin (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers (2014)
Ilya Sorokin (G) 1995 Mezhdurechensk, RUS New York Islanders (2014)
Andrei Vasilevsky (G) 1994 Tyumen, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2012)
Viktor Antipin (D) 1992 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Anton Belov (D) 1986 Ryazan, RUS
Vladislav Gavrikov (D) 1995 Yaroslavl, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets (2015)
Bogdan Kiselevich (D) 1990 Cherepovets, RUS
Andrei Mironov (D) 1994 Moskva, RUS Colorado Avalanche (2015)
Dmitri Orlov (D) 1991 Novokuznetsk, RUS Washington Capitals (2009)
Ivan Provorov (D) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS Philadelphia Flyers (2015)
Artyom Zub (D) 1995 Khabarovsk, RUS
Sergei Andronov (F) 1989 Penza, RUS St. Louis Blues (2009)
Yevgeni Kuznetsov (F) 1992 Chelyabinsk, RUS Washington Capitals (2010)
Vadim Shipachyov (F) 1987 Cherepovets, RUS
Vladimir Tkachyov (F) 1993 Dnipro, UKR
Vladislav Namestnikov (F) 1992 Voskresensk, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2011)
Sergei Mozyakin (F) 1981 Yaroslavl, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets (2002)
Artemi Panarin (F) 1991 Korkino, RUS
Alexander Barabanov (F) 1994 St. Petersburg, RUS
Nikita Gusev (F) 1992 Moskva, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2012)
Sergei Plotnikov (F) 1990 Komsomolsk-na-Amure, RUS
Ivan Telegin (F) 1992 Novokuznetsk, RUS Atlanta Thrashers (2010)
Nikita Kucherov (F) 1993 Maikop, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2011)
1 383 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2020-2021 Scott Aldrich 1970 Colorado Springs, CO, USA
Dana Bryson -
Jack Capuano 1966 Cranston, RI, USA
Chris Drury 1976 Trumbull, CT, USA
Jamie Healy 1971
Jason Hodges - New Baltimore, MI, USA
Mike King 1986 Center Conway, NH, USA
Nate Leaman 1972 Centerville, OH, USA
Adam Nightingale 1979 Cheboygan, MI, USA
Kevin Reiter 1981 Pittsburgh, PA, USA
Piet Van Zant -
Peewee Willmann 1958
Stanley Wong 1958 Boca Raton, FL, USA
2018-2019 Rashit Davydov 1969 Voskresensk, RUS
Anvar Gatiyatulin 1976 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Vasili Kazanov 1984 Novocherkassk, RUS
Alexei Kudashov 1971 Elektrostal, RUS
Daniil Kupriyanov 1989 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Oleg Kupriyanov 1965 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Roman Rotenberg 1981 St. Petersburg, RUS
Aleksandrs Siskovics 1972 Riga, LAT
Stanislav Tolstov 1988
Ilya Vorobyov 1975 Riga, LAT
Juris Zdanovs 1961 Riga, LAT
Alexei Zhamnov 1970 Moskva, RUS
2017-2018 Scott Aldrich 1970 Colorado Springs, CO, USA
Seth Appert 1974 Cottage Grove, MN, USA
Jeff Blashill 1973 Sault Ste. Marie, MI, USA
Dan Bylsma 1970 Grand Haven, MI, USA
Mark DePasquale 1971
Don Granato 1967 Downers Grove, IL, USA
Kevin McLaughlin 1962
Adam Nightingale 1979 Cheboygan, MI, USA
Bob Webster 1955 Englewood, CO, USA
Dave Zeis - Buffalo, NY, USA
Bill Zito 1964 Pittsburgh, PA, USA
2016-2017 Rashit Davydov 1969 Voskresensk, RUS
Vasili Kazanov 1984 Novocherkassk, RUS
Daniil Kupriyanov 1989 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Oleg Kupriyanov 1965 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Igor Nikitin 1973 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Roman Rotenberg 1981 St. Petersburg, RUS
Aleksandrs Siskovics 1972 Riga, LAT
Harijs Vitolins 1968 Riga, LAT
Ilya Vorobyov 1975 Riga, LAT
Juris Zdanovs 1961 Riga, LAT
Olegs Znaroks 1963 Ust-Katav, RUS
2015-2016 Rashit Davydov 1969 Voskresensk, RUS
Vasili Kazanov 1984 Novocherkassk, RUS
Daniil Kupriyanov 1989 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Oleg Kupriyanov 1965 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Andrei Lavrov 1987 St. Petersburg, RUS
Igor Nikitin 1973 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Roman Rotenberg 1981 St. Petersburg, RUS
Harijs Vitolins 1968 Riga, LAT
Ilya Vorobyov 1975 Riga, LAT
Olegs Znaroks 1963 Ust-Katav, RUS
2014-2015 Dan Bylsma 1970 Grand Haven, MI, USA
Greg Carvel 1970 Canton, NY, USA
Jamie Healy 1971
Jim Johannson 1964 Rochester, MN, USA
Todd Richards 1966 Crystal, MN, USA
2013-2014 Tommy Boustedt 1959 Stockholm, SWE
Rikard Grönborg 1968 Huddinge, SWE
Lars-Henry Köhler 1957
Stefan Ladhe 1969
Pär Mårts 1953 Falun, SWE
Peter Popovic 1968 Köping, SWE
Anders Weiderstål 1954 Huddinge, SWE
2012-2013 Tim Army 1963 Providence, RI, USA
Phil Housley 1964 St. Paul, MN, USA
Jim Johannson 1964 Rochester, MN, USA
Scott Masters 1978 Arvada, CO, USA
David Poile 1950 Toronto, ON, CAN
Pete Rogers 1955
Joe Sacco 1969 Medford, MA, USA
Bob Webster 1955 Englewood, CO, USA
Dave Zenobi - Parkland, FL, USA
2011-2012 Jan Cerny 1975
Jiri Fischer 1980 Horovice, CZE
Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
Slavomir Lener 1955 Beroun, CZE
Josef Palecek 1949 Stary Kolin, CZE
Jan Prochazka 1981 Pardubice, CZE
Zdenek Smid 1979
2010-2011 Jiri Fischer 1980 Horovice, CZE
Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
Slavomir Lener 1955 Beroun, CZE
Martin Loukota 1982
Josef Palecek 1949 Stary Kolin, CZE
Jan Prochazka 1981 Pardubice, CZE
Zdenek Smid 1979
2009-2010 Tommy Boustedt 1959 Stockholm, SWE
Erik Granqvist 1972 Luleå, SWE
Rikard Grönborg 1968 Huddinge, SWE
Bengt-Åke Gustafsson 1958 Karlskoga, SWE
Mats Kellerstam 1966
Mats Näslund 1959 Sundsvall, SWE
Roger Rönnberg 1971 Luleå, SWE
Anders Weiderstål 1954 Huddinge, SWE
225 staff found | Previous page | Next page