Top 10 Winners (Players)
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Tierp Niklas Johansson (G) 1999
Tierp Fredrik Lindström (G) 1984
Tierp Alex Reinholdsson (G) 1998
Tierp Hampus Andersson (D) 1992
Tierp Per Andersson (D) 1981
Tierp Peter Andersson (D) 1985
Tierp Simon Berggren (D) 1999
Tierp Niklas Blomster (D) 1991
Tierp Oskar Gustavsson (D) 2000
Tierp Johan Lindvall (D) 1987
Tierp Filip Lundén (D) 1995
Tierp Simon Sjöberg (D) 1993
Tierp Ludvig Svensson (D) 1997
Tierp Victor Törnblom (D) 1999
Tierp Johan Wallin (D) 1988 Tierp, SWE
Tierp Casper Löfström (F) 2002
Tierp Johan Palm (F) 1999
Tierp Jonathan Persson (F) 1984 Stockholm, SWE
Tierp Max Bergström (F) 2000
Tierp Adam Edin (F) 1983
Tierp Isac Löfgren (F) 1993 Umeå, SWE
Tierp Simon Olsson (F) 1989 Uppsala, SWE
Tierp Jacob Almlöv (F) 1998
Tierp Joakim Johnsson (F) 2000
Tierp Johan Karlsson (F) 1999
Tierp Philip Lundin (F) 2001
Tierp Joel Malmström (F) 1992
Tierp Johnas Persson (F) 1985
Waxholm Erik Dahlborn (G) 1999
Waxholm Fredrik Mayer (G) 1991 Täby, SWE
Waxholm Marcus Skantz (G) 1991 Vaxholm, SWE
Waxholm Max Alerydh (D) 1999
Waxholm Emil Danielsson (D) 1988
Waxholm Kristopher Ek (D) 1993 Vaxholm, SWE
Waxholm Gustav Laitinen (D) 1997
Waxholm Emil Olsson (D) 1991
Waxholm Erik Thomelius (D) 1999
Waxholm Tim Wennström (D) 1994
Waxholm August Beckman (F) 1999
Waxholm Jonas Brynholt (F) 1993
Waxholm Pontus Nilsson (F) 1993
Waxholm Viktor Gustafsson (F) 1993
Waxholm Martin Lind (F) 1992
Waxholm Dimitrij Ljung (F) 1990
Waxholm Viktor Nordell (F) 1992 Danderyd, SWE
Waxholm Tom Nässbjer (F) 1990
Waxholm Patrik Redl (F) 1992 Danderyd, SWE
Waxholm Emil Varli (F) 1990
Waxholm Melwin Lindquist (F) 2000
Waxholm Rasmus Holmén (F) 1993
Waxholm Victor Bengtsson (F) 1990 Vaxholm, SWE
Waxholm Thomas Olsson (F) 1974
Waxholm Axel Stridh (F) 1999
2016-2017 HC Liljan Viktor Blom (G) 1999
HC Liljan Per-Gustaf Olofsson (G) 1981
HC Liljan Emil Eriksson (D) 1995
HC Liljan Viktor Eriksson (D) 1992 Enköping, SWE
HC Liljan Olof Hansén (D) 1988 Enköping, SWE
HC Liljan Jesper Johansson (D) 1993 Uppsala, SWE
HC Liljan Jonathan Johansson (D) 1991
HC Liljan Pontus Jöheden (D) 1989
HC Liljan Dennis Lindberg (D) 1986
HC Liljan Andreas Lindquist (D) 1988 Uppsala, SWE
HC Liljan Fredrik Lundin (D) 1993 Enköping, SWE
HC Liljan Teddy Ryttinge (D) 1982
HC Liljan Felix Wahlman (D) 1996
HC Liljan Patrik Cederlöv (F) 1991
HC Liljan Johan Hedengren (F) 1985
HC Liljan William Jernberg (F) 1992
HC Liljan Jakob Johansson (F) 1994 Uppsala, SWE
HC Liljan Pontus Lindström (F) 1993
HC Liljan Joakim Nyberg (F) 1995
HC Liljan Emil Andersson (F) 1992 Enköping, SWE
HC Liljan Petter Eriksson (F) 1983
HC Liljan Simon Günther Hellqvist (F) 1996
HC Liljan Rasmus Jöheden (F) 1987
HC Liljan Felix Wallin Eriksson (F) 1993
HC Liljan Mathias Bärgård (F) 1986
2015-2016 Ekerö Joel Gustafsson (G) 1994
Ekerö Robin Larsson (G) 1996
Ekerö Luka Mandic (G) 1992
Ekerö Johan Karlsson (D) 1991
Ekerö Nils Segerstedt (D) 1995
Ekerö Christian Valassi (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
Ekerö Adam Grönlund (D) 1995
Ekerö Marcus Enlund (F) 1995
Ekerö Mohammed Hassan-Mahdi (F) 1999 Tehran, IRI
Ekerö Victor Wennergren (F) 1991
Ekerö Anton Grahn (F) 1995 Ekerö, SWE
Ekerö Charlie Dahlberg (F) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
Ekerö Markus Dany (F) 2000
Ekerö Marcus Edholm (F) 1994
Ekerö Jesper Bengtsson (F) 1995
Ekerö Oskar Fallström (F) 1995
Ekerö Andreas Grönlund (F) 1993
Ekerö Tobias Mårtensson (F) 1995
Ekerö Erik Rechlin (F) 1995
Ekerö Daniel Wårstedt (F) 1996
Ekerö Adrian Elefalk (F) 1999 Stockholm, SWE
2014-2015 Älta Michael Gustafsson (G) 1981
482 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Tierp Johan Ek Johansson 1996
Tierp Joachim Gellerstedt 1979 Uppsala, SWE
2015-2016 Ekerö Tobias Härtén 1983