All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Ander Alcaine (G) 1991 Jaca, ESP
Iker Etxeberria (G) 1993 Donostia, ESP
Lucas Serna Ezcurdia (G) 2000
Joseba Aizaguirre (D) 1999 San Sebastian, ESP
Borja Cabra (D) 1993 Donostia, ESP
Michal Klepac (D) 1989
Rene Kortabitarte (D) 1996 San Sebastian, ESP
Jorge Vea (D) 1994 Donostia, ESP
Sergio Vea (D) 1996
Ander Arraras Rivas (F) 1998
Patrick Fuentes (F) 1995 San Sebastian, ESP
Jose Txetxu Gavilanes (F) 1987 Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
Pablo Puyuelo (F) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Pablo Alberdi (F) 2000
Vladimir Lantos (F) 1990 Skalica, SVK
Imanol Lasuen (F) 1996 Donostia, ESP
Luis Sokolov (F) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Ander Moran (F) 1996 Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
Juan Munoz (F) 1990 Jaca, ESP
Borja Aizpurua (F) 1999 San Sebastian, ESP
Pavel Mrna (F) 1988 Praha, CZE
Ignacio Solorzano (F) 1995 Donostia, ESP
2016-2017 Ander Alcaine (G) 1991 Jaca, ESP
Iker Etxeberria (G) 1993 Donostia, ESP
Luis Sokolov (G) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Iker Barandiaran (D) 1999
Borja Cabra (D) 1993 Donostia, ESP
Michal Klepac (D) 1989
Rene Kortabitarte (D) 1996 San Sebastian, ESP
Alvaro Perez (D) 1985
Tomas Stano (D) 1991
Alex Vea (D) 1991 Donostia, ESP
Jorge Vea (D) 1994 Donostia, ESP
Sergio Vea (D) 1996
Juan Vergara (D) 2000
Ander Arraras Rivas (F) 1998
Patrick Fuentes (F) 1995 San Sebastian, ESP
Jose Txetxu Gavilanes (F) 1987 Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
Pablo Puyuelo (F) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Marcus Wallmark (F) 1991 Umeå, SWE
Diego Pérez (F) 1988 Donostia, ESP
Pablo Alberdi (F) 2000
Imanol Lasuen (F) 1996 Donostia, ESP
Kelly Geoffrey (F) 1990 Newmarket, ON, CAN
Ander Moran (F) 1996 Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
Juan Munoz (F) 1990 Jaca, ESP
Borja Aizpurua (F) 1999 San Sebastian, ESP
Ignacio Solorzano (F) 1995 Donostia, ESP
2015-2016 Ander Alcaine (G) 1991 Jaca, ESP
Leland Belda (G) 1998 Jaca, ESP
Sebastian Florez (G) 1998
Guillermo Betran (D) 1985 Castiello, ESP
Oscar Estaun (D) 1987 Jaca, ESP
Ruben Fuente (D) 1994 Jaca, ESP
Tristan Gutierrez (D) 1997 Jaca, ESP
Alejandro Hernández (D) 1991 Jaca, ESP
Andres Palacios (D) 1997
Émilien Roy (D) 1993 Mont-Saint-Hilaire, QC, CAN
Ignacio Vicente (D) 1996 Jaca, ESP
Adrian Ubieto (D) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Juan Antonio Brabo (D) 1987 Zaragoza, ESP
Adrian Betran (F) 1990 Jaca, ESP
Desiderio Pérez (F) 1986 Jaca, ESP
David Arbues (F) 1995 Jaca, ESP
Daniel Lacasa (F) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Javier Luis (F) 1991 Jaca, ESP
Juan Monge (F) 1997 Jaca, ESP
Carlos Rivero (F) 1994 Jaca, ESP
Ivan Royo (F) 1999
Felipe Corbo (F) 1993 Laval, QC, CAN
Frédérik Diséi (F) 1993 QC, CAN
Pablo Pantoja (F) 1996 Jaca, ESP
Vincent Montreuil (F) 1993 Laval, QC, CAN
Gaston Gonzalez (F) 1995 Jaca, ESP
2014-2015 Ander Alcaine (G) 1991 Jaca, ESP
Bruno Gonzalez (G) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Bruno Baldris Valls (D) 1998 Jaca, ESP
Guillermo Betran (D) 1985 Castiello, ESP
Tristan Gutierrez (D) 1997 Jaca, ESP
Alejandro Hernández (D) 1991 Jaca, ESP
Hernan Hernandez (D) 1996
Andres Palacios (D) 1997
Terry Watt (D) 1986 Ajax, ON, CAN
Ignacio Vicente (D) 1996 Jaca, ESP
Adrian Ubieto (D) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Juan Antonio Brabo (D) 1987 Zaragoza, ESP
Adrian Betran (F) 1990 Jaca, ESP
Alejandro Carbonell (F) 1994 Jaca, ESP
Juan José Martin (F) 1981 Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
David Arbues (F) 1995 Jaca, ESP
Javier Chain (F) 1991
Daniel Lacasa (F) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Juan Monge (F) 1997 Jaca, ESP
Felipe Corbo (F) 1993 Laval, QC, CAN
Frédérik Diséi (F) 1993 QC, CAN
Pablo Pantoja (F) 1996 Jaca, ESP
Jose Antonio Biec (F) 1977 Jaca, ESP
Vincent Montreuil (F) 1993 Laval, QC, CAN
Gaston Gonzalez (F) 1995 Jaca, ESP
2013-2014 Ander Alcaine (G) 1991 Jaca, ESP
173 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace
2 Miguel Baldris 1968 Montréal, QC, CAN
1 Luis Marcelino 1960
1 Jorma Thusberg 1944 Mikkeli, FIN
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Luis Marcelino 1960
2015-2016 Miguel Baldris 1968 Montréal, QC, CAN
2014-2015 Miguel Baldris 1968 Montréal, QC, CAN
1975-1976 Jorma Thusberg 1944 Mikkeli, FIN