2021 NAHL Entry Draft

Drafted players 2021
Team Player Seasons GP G A TP PIM
ROUND 1
#1 El Paso Rhinos Jordan Zelenak (F)
#2 Anchorage Wolverines Tyler Braccini (F)
#3 Amarillo Wranglers Logan Rawlyk (D)
#4 Jamestown Rebels John Prokop (D)
#5 Corpus Christi IceRays Shaun McEwen (D)
#6 Springfield Jr. Blues Zach Bade (F)
#7 Odessa Jackalopes John Christen (D)
#8 Chippewa Steel Evan Pahos (D)
#9 Janesville Jets Peter Kramer (F)
#10 Janesville Jets Joe Kramer (F)
#11 New Mexico Ice Wolves Paden Hicks (F)
#12 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks David Chen (F)
#13 Austin Bruins Drew Tsakounis (D)
#14 Kenai River Brown Bears Bryant Marks (G)
#15 Minot Minotauros Reid Pabich (F)
#16 Bismarck Bobcats Charlie Larsen (D)
#17 New Mexico Ice Wolves John Dalton (D)
#18 Maryland Black Bears Tyler Young (F)
#19 Fairbanks Ice Dogs Joe Greniuk (D)
#20 Maine Nordiques Filip Wiberg (F)
#21 Bismarck Bobcats Chris Able (D)
#22 North Iowa Bulls Tyler Wishart (F)
#23 Wichita Falls Warriors Jackson Glassford (G)
#24 Lone Star Brahmas Frank Ireland (F)
#25 Chippewa Steel Patriks Marcinkevics (F)
#26 New Jersey Jr. Titans Hunter Newhouse (F)
#27 Shreveport Mudbugs Brandon Cimino (D)
#28 Johnstown Tomahawks Sean Ramsay (F)
#29 Aberdeen Wings Anthony Messuri (F)
ROUND 2
#30 El Paso Rhinos Stepan Kuznetsov (F)
#31 Anchorage Wolverines Ben Edwards (D)
#32 Amarillo Wranglers Jakob Peterson (D)
#33 Jamestown Rebels Luke Tchor (F)
#34 Corpus Christi IceRays Joey Muldowney (F)
#35 Springfield Jr. Blues Tristan Shewchuk (F)
#36 New Jersey Jr. Titans Josh Rosenzweig (G)
#37 Austin Bruins Marian Haborak (D)
#38 Amarillo Wranglers Bryson Russell (D)
#39 St. Cloud Norsemen Daniels Murnieks (F)
#40 New Mexico Ice Wolves Tony Leahy (F)
#41 Chippewa Steel Marc Fletemeyer (F)
#42 Johnstown Tomahawks Tyler McNeil (F)
#43 Maryland Black Bears Nolan Hayes (D)
#44 North Iowa Bulls Simone Dadiè (F)
#45 Odessa Jackalopes Alex Bump (F)
#46 Minnesota Magicians Daniil Dolzhenko (D)
#47 Maryland Black Bears Matthew Davies (D)
#48 Fairbanks Ice Dogs Dakota MacIntosh (F)
#49 Austin Bruins Max Burkholder (D)
#50 Wichita Falls Warriors Rylan Brady (F)
#51 North Iowa Bulls Matthew Gerke (F)
#52 Wichita Falls Warriors Max Dronen (F)
#53 El Paso Rhinos Parker Anderson (D)
#54 St. Cloud Norsemen Merril Steenari (F)
#55 Lone Star Brahmas Gustave Bylin (G)
#56 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks Logan Heroux (D)
#57 Bismarck Bobcats Paul Huglen (F)
#58 Aberdeen Wings Barron Woodring (F)
ROUND 3
#59 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks Lucas Di Chiara (D)
#60 Anchorage Wolverines Zakary Kennett (F)
#61 St. Cloud Norsemen Conner Chalmers (D)
#62 Jamestown Rebels Cade Helmer (F)
#63 Fairbanks Ice Dogs Justin Chaput (D)
#64 Bismarck Bobcats Aiden VanRooyan (D)
#65 Odessa Jackalopes Cristian Tallarico (D)
#66 New Jersey Jr. Titans Jackson Borst (F)
#67 Kenai River Brown Bears Tyler Crist (F)
#68 Minnesota Magicians Nikita Moiseyev (F)
#69 Minot Minotauros Nicholas O'Hanisain (D)
#70 New Jersey Jr. Titans Shane Stoitsiadis (F)
#71 Maryland Black Bears Miles Gunty (F)
#72 Kenai River Brown Bears Hunter Allen (F)
#73 Kenai River Brown Bears Luke Panchisin (F)
#74 Chippewa Steel Michael Harrel Jr. (D)
#75 Bismarck Bobcats Erik Forss (G)
#76 Minnesota Wilderness Grant Porter (F)
#77 New Mexico Ice Wolves Ben Behrens (G)
#78 New Jersey Jr. Titans Tyler Sanborn (D)
#79 Bismarck Bobcats Tucker Ness (D)
#80 Aberdeen Wings Will Gilson (D)
#81 Springfield Jr. Blues Michael Valdez (F)
#82 El Paso Rhinos Philip Quetell (F)
#83 Odessa Jackalopes William Marshall (F)
#84 Lone Star Brahmas Jacob MacDonald (F)
#85 Shreveport Mudbugs Logan Gotinsky (F)
#86 Johnstown Tomahawks Myles Perry (F)
#87 Aberdeen Wings Maksis Brimanis (F)
ROUND 4
#88 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks Karter McNarland (F)
#89 Anchorage Wolverines Patrick Larkin (D)
#90 Odessa Jackalopes No selection was made
#91 Jamestown Rebels Jack Wieneke (G)
#92 Lone Star Brahmas John-Paul Steele (D)
#93 Springfield Jr. Blues Alex Rossides (D)
#94 Odessa Jackalopes No selection was made
#95 Shreveport Mudbugs Jonah Copre (D)
#96 Corpus Christi IceRays Braden Rourke (D)
#97 Lone Star Brahmas Nolan Grier (F)
#98 New Mexico Ice Wolves Reed Kluender (D)
#99 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks Marko Giourof (F)
#100 Corpus Christi IceRays Michael Hagen Moe (F)
#101 Kenai River Brown Bears Max Marquette (F)
#102 Chippewa Steel Andrew Delladonna (F)
#103 Minnesota Wilderness Samuel Livecchi (G)
#104 Minnesota Magicians Sami Molu (G)
#105 Corpus Christi IceRays Kevin O'Keefe (D)
#106 Fairbanks Ice Dogs Cole Burke (F)
#107 New Jersey Jr. Titans Coleman Nee (F)
#108 Bismarck Bobcats Tristan Rand (F)
#109 New Jersey Jr. Titans Tristin Maestas (F)
#110 Johnstown Tomahawks Ethan Perrault (D)
#111 Maine Nordiques Zachary Correia (D)
#112 Chippewa Steel Joseph Sweeney (D)
#113 Janesville Jets Brendan Doyle (F)
#114 Shreveport Mudbugs Ryan Williams (F)
#115 Odessa Jackalopes No selection was made
#116 Aberdeen Wings Mitch LaFay (F)
ROUND 5
#117 Chippewa Steel Levi Gho (G)
#118 Anchorage Wolverines Logan Lyke (F)
#119 Shreveport Mudbugs Gavin Watt (F)
#120 Jamestown Rebels Jack Pascucci (D)
#121 Maryland Black Bears Ivan Björkly Nordström (F)
#122 Springfield Jr. Blues Joey Dosan (F)
#123 Odessa Jackalopes No selection was made
#124 Chippewa Steel Joe Kelly (F)
#125 Minnesota Magicians Alec Stewart (D)
#126 Maryland Black Bears Luca Di Pasquo (G)
#127 New Mexico Ice Wolves No selection was made
#128 North Iowa Bulls Nicholas Liotino (D)
#129 Johnstown Tomahawks Noah Wagner (F)
#130 Kenai River Brown Bears Owen Simmons (D)
#131 Minot Minotauros Micah Berger (F)
#132 Minnesota Wilderness Gavin Gunderson (F)
#133 Minot Minotauros Thomas Kiesewetter (G)
#134 Shreveport Mudbugs Kevin Perrott (F)
#135 Fairbanks Ice Dogs Nate Stone (F)
#136 New Jersey Jr. Titans No selection was made
#137 Bismarck Bobcats No selection was made
#138 North Iowa Bulls Anthony Domina (F)
#139 Minnesota Wilderness Trevor Mitchell (D)
#140 Maine Nordiques Bryce Bollman (F)
#141 Janesville Jets No selection was made
#142 Corpus Christi IceRays Phil Feinberg (F)
#143 Shreveport Mudbugs Andrew Perrott (D)
#144 Johnstown Tomahawks Chip Hamlett (D)
#145 Aberdeen Wings David Grosek (F)
ROUND 6
#146 El Paso Rhinos Saxen Robertson (D)
#147 Anchorage Wolverines Drake Albers (F)
#148 Amarillo Wranglers Jake Bernadet (F)
#149 Jamestown Rebels Joe Fleming (D)
#150 Corpus Christi IceRays Benji Rutkai (D)
#151 Springfield Jr. Blues Carter Bradley (D)
#152 Odessa Jackalopes No selection was made
#153 Chippewa Steel Michael Breslin (F)
#154 Northeast Generals Jack Laferriere (D)
#155 Maryland Black Bears Connor Bennett (F)
#156 New Mexico Ice Wolves No selection was made
#157 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks Seth Rakosky (D)
#158 Austin Bruins Mason Langenbrunner (D)
#159 Kenai River Brown Bears Bryce Grandbois (F)
#160 Minot Minotauros Dean Schwenninger (F)
#161 Minnesota Wilderness Josh Karnish (F)
#162 Minnesota Magicians Jack Keranen (D)
#163 Maryland Black Bears No selection was made
#164 Fairbanks Ice Dogs No selection was made
#165 New Jersey Jr. Titans No selection was made
#166 Bismarck Bobcats No selection was made
#167 North Iowa Bulls Matus Hadusovsky (F)
#168 Wichita Falls Warriors Hunter McDonald (D)
#169 Maine Nordiques Lucas Constantine (D)
#170 Janesville Jets No selection was made
#171 St. Cloud Norsemen Colin Winn (G)
#172 Shreveport Mudbugs William Fortescue (D)
#173 Johnstown Tomahawks Thomas DelFarno (D)
#174 Aberdeen Wings Kaden Peterson (D)
ROUND 7
#175 El Paso Rhinos Connor Picard (F)
#176 Anchorage Wolverines Zachary Simon (F)
#177 Amarillo Wranglers Jayden Price (F)
#178 Jamestown Rebels Jimmy Akouri (F)
#179 Corpus Christi IceRays Cole Paredes (F)
#180 Springfield Jr. Blues Zakari Brice (G)
#181 Odessa Jackalopes No selection was made
#182 Maine Nordiques Spencer Bellina (D)
#183 Northeast Generals Asher Wites (D)
#184 St. Cloud Norsemen Max Strand (F)
#185 New Mexico Ice Wolves No selection was made
#186 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks Trey Hirschfield (G)
#187 Austin Bruins Dylan Gajewski (F)
#188 Kenai River Brown Bears Logan Kroyman (D)
#189 Minot Minotauros Noah Roitman (D)
#190 Minnesota Wilderness Hayden Walters (F)
#191 Minnesota Magicians Jake Hosszu (D)
#192 Maryland Black Bears No selection was made
#193 Fairbanks Ice Dogs No selection was made
#194 New Jersey Jr. Titans No selection was made
#195 Bismarck Bobcats No selection was made
#196 North Iowa Bulls Michael Mumm (F)
#197 Wichita Falls Warriors P.J. Neal (F)
#198 Maine Nordiques Peyton Van Buskirk (D)
#199 Janesville Jets No selection was made
#200 Lone Star Brahmas Bauer Swift (D)
#201 Shreveport Mudbugs Teddy Marion (F)
#202 Johnstown Tomahawks Marc Lund (F)
#203 Aberdeen Wings No selection was made
ROUND 8
#204 El Paso Rhinos Noah Van Vliet (D)
#205 Anchorage Wolverines Ryan Mulholland (D)
#206 Amarillo Wranglers Jalen Price (F)
#207 Jamestown Rebels Jonah Mortenson (F)
#208 Corpus Christi IceRays No selection was made
#209 Springfield Jr. Blues Andrew Schultz (D)
#210 Odessa Jackalopes No selection was made
#211 Chippewa Steel Scott McManus (F)
#212 Northeast Generals Payton Felix (F)
#213 St. Cloud Norsemen Gavin Uckele (D)
#214 New Mexico Ice Wolves No selection was made
#215 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks No selection was made
#216 Austin Bruins No selection was made
#217 Kenai River Brown Bears No selection was made
#218 Minot Minotauros No selection was made
#219 Minnesota Wilderness Zander Lizotte (D)
#220 Minnesota Magicians Nicholas Babbie (F)
#221 Maryland Black Bears No selection was made
#222 Fairbanks Ice Dogs No selection was made
#223 New Jersey Jr. Titans No selection was made
#224 Bismarck Bobcats No selection was made
#225 North Iowa Bulls Carsen Stokes (G)
#226 Wichita Falls Warriors Sam Miller (D)
#227 Maine Nordiques Noah Grannan (G)
#228 Janesville Jets No selection was made
#229 Lone Star Brahmas Ben Ritter (D)
#230 Shreveport Mudbugs No selection was made
#231 Johnstown Tomahawks Will Elger (F)
#232 Aberdeen Wings No selection was made
ROUND 9
#233 El Paso Rhinos Travis Bryson (F)
#234 Anchorage Wolverines Kade Shea (F)
#235 Amarillo Wranglers Aidan Flynn (F)
#236 Jamestown Rebels Lyncoln Bielenberg-Howarth (F)
#237 Corpus Christi IceRays No selection was made
#238 Springfield Jr. Blues Hayden Riva (F)
#239 Odessa Jackalopes No selection was made
#240 Chippewa Steel James Hong (F)
#241 Northeast Generals No selection was made
#242 St. Cloud Norsemen No selection was made
#243 New Mexico Ice Wolves No selection was made
#244 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks No selection was made
#245 Austin Bruins No selection was made
#246 Kenai River Brown Bears No selection was made
#247 Minot Minotauros No selection was made
#248 Minnesota Wilderness Jared Mangan (F)
#249 Minnesota Magicians Jack Thomas (D)
#250 Maryland Black Bears No selection was made
#251 Fairbanks Ice Dogs No selection was made
#252 New Jersey Jr. Titans No selection was made
#253 Bismarck Bobcats No selection was made
#254 North Iowa Bulls No selection was made
#255 Wichita Falls Warriors No selection was made
#256 Maine Nordiques No selection was made
#257 Janesville Jets No selection was made
#258 Lone Star Brahmas Colby Seitz (F)
#259 Shreveport Mudbugs No selection was made
#260 Johnstown Tomahawks Liam Gross (G)
#261 Aberdeen Wings No selection was made
ROUND 10
#262 El Paso Rhinos Noah Melanson (F)
#263 Anchorage Wolverines Hunter Schmitz (F)
#264 Amarillo Wranglers Connor Brazil (F)
#265 Jamestown Rebels Dane Dowiak (F)
#266 Corpus Christi IceRays No selection was made
#267 Springfield Jr. Blues Milan Cermak (F)
#268 Odessa Jackalopes No selection was made
#269 Chippewa Steel Parker Dorn (D)
#270 Northeast Generals No selection was made
#271 St. Cloud Norsemen No selection was made
#272 New Mexico Ice Wolves No selection was made
#273 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks No selection was made
#274 Austin Bruins No selection was made
#275 Kenai River Brown Bears No selection was made
#276 Minot Minotauros No selection was made
#277 Minnesota Wilderness Noah Decker (F)
#278 Minnesota Magicians No selection was made
#279 Maryland Black Bears No selection was made
#280 Fairbanks Ice Dogs No selection was made
#281 New Jersey Jr. Titans No selection was made
#282 Bismarck Bobcats No selection was made
#283 North Iowa Bulls No selection was made
#284 Wichita Falls Warriors No selection was made
#285 Maine Nordiques No selection was made
#286 Janesville Jets No selection was made
#287 Lone Star Brahmas Thomas Wright (F)
#288 Shreveport Mudbugs No selection was made
#289 Johnstown Tomahawks Johnny Ramoundos (F)
#290 Aberdeen Wings No selection was made
ROUND 11
#291 El Paso Rhinos Beau Courtney (F)
#292 Anchorage Wolverines Christian King (D)
#293 Amarillo Wranglers Alec Hamady (F)
#294 Jamestown Rebels Ryan Murphy (F)
#295 Corpus Christi IceRays No selection was made
#296 Springfield Jr. Blues Jake Bongo (F)
#297 Odessa Jackalopes No selection was made
#298 Chippewa Steel No selection was made
#299 Northeast Generals No selection was made
#300 St. Cloud Norsemen No selection was made
#301 New Mexico Ice Wolves No selection was made
#302 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks No selection was made
#303 Austin Bruins No selection was made
#304 Kenai River Brown Bears No selection was made
#305 Minot Minotauros No selection was made
#306 Minnesota Wilderness No selection was made
#307 Minnesota Magicians No selection was made
#308 Maryland Black Bears No selection was made
#309 Fairbanks Ice Dogs No selection was made
#310 New Jersey Jr. Titans No selection was made
#311 Bismarck Bobcats No selection was made
#312 North Iowa Bulls No selection was made
#313 Wichita Falls Warriors No selection was made
#314 Maine Nordiques No selection was made
#315 Janesville Jets No selection was made
#316 Lone Star Brahmas Austin Hirshouer (D)
#317 Shreveport Mudbugs No selection was made
#318 Johnstown Tomahawks Robert Barrasso (F)
#319 Aberdeen Wings No selection was made
ROUND 12
#320 El Paso Rhinos No selection was made
#321 Anchorage Wolverines Drake Reid (D)
#322 Amarillo Wranglers John Johnson (F)
#323 Janesville Jets Matthew Cole (F)
#324 Corpus Christi IceRays No selection was made
#325 Springfield Jr. Blues Jason Siedem (F)
#326 Odessa Jackalopes No selection was made
#327 Chippewa Steel No selection was made
#328 Northeast Generals No selection was made
#329 St. Cloud Norsemen No selection was made
#330 New Mexico Ice Wolves No selection was made
#331 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks No selection was made
#332 Austin Bruins No selection was made
#333 Kenai River Brown Bears No selection was made
#334 Minot Minotauros No selection was made
#335 Minnesota Wilderness No selection was made
#336 Minnesota Magicians No selection was made
#337 Maryland Black Bears No selection was made
#338 Fairbanks Ice Dogs No selection was made
#339 New Jersey Jr. Titans No selection was made
#340 Bismarck Bobcats No selection was made
#341 North Iowa Bulls No selection was made
#342 Wichita Falls Warriors No selection was made
#343 Maine Nordiques No selection was made
#344 Janesville Jets No selection was made
#345 Lone Star Brahmas Mason Mara (F)
#346 Shreveport Mudbugs No selection was made
#347 Johnstown Tomahawks Preston Brighton (D)
#348 Aberdeen Wings No selection was made
ROUND 13
#349 El Paso Rhinos No selection was made
#350 Anchorage Wolverines Revelin Mack (F)
#351 Anchorage Wolverines Cole Carlson (F)
#352 Jamestown Rebels Garrison Schilling (G)
#353 Corpus Christi IceRays No selection was made
#354 Springfield Jr. Blues Nathan DeGraves (D)
#355 Odessa Jackalopes No selection was made
#356 Chippewa Steel No selection was made
#357 Northeast Generals No selection was made
#358 St. Cloud Norsemen No selection was made
#359 New Mexico Ice Wolves No selection was made
#360 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks No selection was made
#361 Austin Bruins No selection was made
#362 Kenai River Brown Bears No selection was made
#363 Minot Minotauros No selection was made
#364 Minnesota Wilderness No selection was made
#365 Minnesota Magicians No selection was made
#366 Maryland Black Bears No selection was made
#367 Fairbanks Ice Dogs No selection was made
#368 New Jersey Jr. Titans No selection was made
#369 Bismarck Bobcats No selection was made
#370 North Iowa Bulls No selection was made
#371 Wichita Falls Warriors No selection was made
#372 Maine Nordiques No selection was made
#373 Janesville Jets No selection was made
#374 Lone Star Brahmas No selection was made
#375 Shreveport Mudbugs No selection was made
#376 Johnstown Tomahawks Arik Altman (F)
#377 Aberdeen Wings No selection was made
ROUND 14
#378 El Paso Rhinos No selection was made
#379 Anchorage Wolverines No selection was made
#380 Amarillo Wranglers Johnny McCollum (D)
#381 Jamestown Rebels No selection was made
#382 Corpus Christi IceRays No selection was made
#383 Springfield Jr. Blues Ethan Robertson (G)
#384 Odessa Jackalopes No selection was made
#385 Chippewa Steel No selection was made
#386 Northeast Generals No selection was made
#387 St. Cloud Norsemen No selection was made
#388 New Mexico Ice Wolves No selection was made
#389 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks No selection was made
#390 Austin Bruins No selection was made
#391 Kenai River Brown Bears No selection was made
#392 Minot Minotauros No selection was made
#393 Minnesota Wilderness No selection was made
#394 Minnesota Magicians No selection was made
#395 Maryland Black Bears No selection was made
#396 Fairbanks Ice Dogs No selection was made
#397 New Jersey Jr. Titans No selection was made
#398 Bismarck Bobcats No selection was made
#399 North Iowa Bulls No selection was made
#400 Wichita Falls Warriors No selection was made
#401 Maine Nordiques No selection was made
#402 Janesville Jets No selection was made
#403 Lone Star Brahmas No selection was made
#404 Shreveport Mudbugs No selection was made
#405 Johnstown Tomahawks Thomas Heaney (G)
#406 Aberdeen Wings No selection was made
ROUND 15
#407 El Paso Rhinos No selection was made
#408 Anchorage Wolverines No selection was made
#409 Amarillo Wranglers Cody Brekke (F)
#410 Jamestown Rebels No selection was made
#411 Corpus Christi IceRays No selection was made
#412 Springfield Jr. Blues Ethan Chesney (F)
#413 Odessa Jackalopes No selection was made
#414 Chippewa Steel No selection was made
#415 Northeast Generals No selection was made
#416 St. Cloud Norsemen No selection was made
#417 New Mexico Ice Wolves No selection was made
#418 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks No selection was made
#419 Austin Bruins No selection was made
#420 Kenai River Brown Bears No selection was made
#421 Minot Minotauros No selection was made
#422 Minnesota Wilderness No selection was made
#423 Minnesota Magicians No selection was made
#424 Maryland Black Bears No selection was made
#425 Fairbanks Ice Dogs No selection was made
#426 New Jersey Jr. Titans No selection was made
#427 Bismarck Bobcats No selection was made
#428 North Iowa Bulls No selection was made
#429 Wichita Falls Warriors No selection was made
#430 Maine Nordiques No selection was made
#431 Janesville Jets No selection was made
#432 Lone Star Brahmas No selection was made
#433 Shreveport Mudbugs No selection was made
#434 Johnstown Tomahawks Jared Lambright (D)
#435 Aberdeen Wings No selection was made
ROUND 16
#436 El Paso Rhinos No selection was made
#437 Anchorage Wolverines No selection was made
#438 Amarillo Wranglers Alexander Hollands (F)
#439 Jamestown Rebels No selection was made
#440 Corpus Christi IceRays No selection was made
#441 Springfield Jr. Blues No selection was made
#442 Odessa Jackalopes No selection was made
#443 Chippewa Steel No selection was made
#444 Northeast Generals No selection was made
#445 St. Cloud Norsemen No selection was made
#446 New Mexico Ice Wolves No selection was made
#447 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks No selection was made
#448 Austin Bruins No selection was made
#449 Kenai River Brown Bears No selection was made
#450 Minot Minotauros No selection was made
#451 Minnesota Wilderness No selection was made
#452 Minnesota Magicians No selection was made
#453 Maryland Black Bears No selection was made
#454 Fairbanks Ice Dogs No selection was made
#455 New Jersey Jr. Titans No selection was made
#456 Bismarck Bobcats No selection was made
#457 North Iowa Bulls No selection was made
#458 Wichita Falls Warriors No selection was made
#459 Maine Nordiques No selection was made
#460 Janesville Jets No selection was made
#461 Lone Star Brahmas No selection was made
#462 Shreveport Mudbugs No selection was made
#463 Johnstown Tomahawks Hunter Fairman (F)
#464 Aberdeen Wings No selection was made
ROUND 17
#465 El Paso Rhinos No selection was made
#466 Anchorage Wolverines No selection was made
#467 Amarillo Wranglers No selection was made
#468 Jamestown Rebels No selection was made
#469 Corpus Christi IceRays No selection was made
#470 Springfield Jr. Blues No selection was made
#471 Odessa Jackalopes No selection was made
#472 Chippewa Steel No selection was made
#473 Northeast Generals No selection was made
#474 St. Cloud Norsemen No selection was made
#475 New Mexico Ice Wolves No selection was made
#476 Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks No selection was made
#477 Austin Bruins No selection was made
#478 Kenai River Brown Bears No selection was made
#479 Minot Minotauros No selection was made
#480 Minnesota Wilderness No selection was made
#481 Minnesota Magicians No selection was made
#482 Maryland Black Bears No selection was made
#483 Fairbanks Ice Dogs No selection was made
#484 New Jersey Jr. Titans No selection was made
#485 Bismarck Bobcats No selection was made
#486 North Iowa Bulls No selection was made
#487 Wichita Falls Warriors No selection was made
#488 Maine Nordiques No selection was made
#489 Janesville Jets No selection was made
#490 Lone Star Brahmas No selection was made
#491 Shreveport Mudbugs No selection was made
#492 Johnstown Tomahawks Pablo Frank (F)
#493 Aberdeen Wings No selection was made