2014 USHL Entry Draft

Drafted players 2014
Team Player Seasons GP G A TP PIM
ROUND 1
#1 Fargo Force Kyle Sylvester (F)
#2 Youngstown Phantoms Lukas Craggs (F)
#3 Tri-City Storm Mason Appleton (F)
#4 Des Moines Buccaneers Daniel Del Paggio (F)
#5 Lincoln Stars Anthony Wyse (D)
#6 Chicago Steel John Lethemon (G)
#7 Muskegon Lumberjacks Ryker Killins (D)
#8 Madison Capitols Matt Koch (D)
#9 Central Illinois Flying Aces Shane Bednard (F)
#10 Muskegon Lumberjacks David Keefer (F)
#11 Dubuque Fighting Saints William Lagesson (D)
#12 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Georgi Gorodetsky (F)
#13 Sioux Falls Stampede Dillon Eichstadt (D)
#14 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Aaron Thow (D)
#15 Omaha Lancers Ben DiMaio (D)
#16 Waterloo Black Hawks Sean MacTavish (F)
#17 Chicago Steel Ryan Blankemeier (F)
#18 Central Illinois Flying Aces Jalen Smereck (D)
ROUND 2
#19 Fargo Force Matt McArdle (D)
#20 Youngstown Phantoms Jonathan Barry (D)
#21 Tri-City Storm Alec Dillon (G)
#22 Green Bay Gamblers Brian Bowen (F)
#23 Lincoln Stars Dylan Woolf (D)
#24 Chicago Steel Jake Bresser (F)
#25 Muskegon Lumberjacks Bo Hanson (D)
#26 Madison Capitols Marco Richter (F)
#27 Central Illinois Flying Aces Maxim Dzhioshvili (F)
#28 Green Bay Gamblers Joe Wegwerth (F)
#29 Dubuque Fighting Saints Wyatt Ege (D)
#30 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Tyler Parsons (G)
#31 Tri-City Storm Andrew Sturtz (F)
#32 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Bryce Hatten (D)
#33 Omaha Lancers Michael Bigelbach (D)
#34 Tri-City Storm Cameron Spicer (D)
#35 Sioux City Musketeers Alexandre Payusov (F)
#36 Madison Capitols Tommy Muck (D)
#37 Central Illinois Flying Aces Matthew Nuttle (D)
ROUND 3
#38 Fargo Force Brendan Dunning (F)
#39 Youngstown Phantoms Ryan Shea (D)
#40 Sioux Falls Stampede Troy Loggins (F)
#41 Des Moines Buccaneers A.J. Vanderbeck (F)
#42 Lincoln Stars Hunter Shepard (G)
#43 Des Moines Buccaneers Christopher Allemon (D)
#44 Sioux Falls Stampede Joey Raats (D)
#45 Madison Capitols Steven Merl (F)
#46 Fargo Force Trey Dodd (F)
#47 Green Bay Gamblers Conner Wynne (D)
#48 Dubuque Fighting Saints Beau Starrett (F)
#49 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Zach Court (F)
#50 Sioux Falls Stampede Joey Marooney (F)
#51 Sioux City Musketeers Alex Rodriguez (F)
#52 Green Bay Gamblers Jack Poehling (F)
#53 Omaha Lancers Will Borgen (D)
#54 Madison Capitols Casey Johnson (D)
#55 Central Illinois Flying Aces Jacob Paganelli (F)
ROUND 4
#56 Fargo Force Michael Graham (F)
#57 Youngstown Phantoms Matt Alvaro (F)
#58 Tri-City Storm Cullen Munson (F)
#59 Des Moines Buccaneers Kobe Roth (F)
#60 Sioux City Musketeers Avni Berisha (D)
#61 Dubuque Fighting Saints David Cotton (F)
#62 Lincoln Stars Peyton Jones (G)
#63 Madison Capitols Bobby Hampton (F)
#64 Central Illinois Flying Aces Joseph Lappin (F)
#65 Green Bay Gamblers Nick Poehling (F)
#66 Dubuque Fighting Saints Lester Lancaster (D)
#67 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Alec Broetzman (F)
#68 Muskegon Lumberjacks Josh Coyle (F)
#69 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Matt Filipe (F)
#70 Omaha Lancers Kyle Froese (D)
#71 Waterloo Black Hawks Kenny Shemanske (F)
#72 Madison Capitols Darren Smith (G)
#73 Central Illinois Flying Aces Sal Filice (D)
ROUND 5
#74 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Tyler Jeanson (F)
#75 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Jacob Hayhurst (F)
#76 Tri-City Storm Andrew Peski (D)
#77 Des Moines Buccaneers Josh Laframboise (F)
#78 Lincoln Stars Quin Foreman (F)
#79 Chicago Steel John Marino (D)
#80 Muskegon Lumberjacks David Trinkberger (D)
#81 Madison Capitols Michael Merulla (F)
#82 Central Illinois Flying Aces Andrew Roye (D)
#83 Green Bay Gamblers Brandon Crawley (D)
#84 Dubuque Fighting Saints Nathan Colwell (F)
#85 Dubuque Fighting Saints Johan Steen (D)
#86 Tri-City Storm Mark Petaccio (F)
#87 Sioux City Musketeers Josh Wilkins (F)
#88 Omaha Lancers Josh French (F)
#89 Waterloo Black Hawks Niko Hildenbrand (F)
ROUND 6
#90 Fargo Force Sean Kohler (F)
#91 Youngstown Phantoms Patrick Kramer (F)
#92 Des Moines Buccaneers Ian Scheid (D)
#93 Fargo Force T.J. Roo (F)
#94 Lincoln Stars Austin Cho (D)
#95 Youngstown Phantoms Kyle Hartman (D)
#96 Madison Capitols Will Johnson (F)
#97 Central Illinois Flying Aces Roberts Smits (F)
#98 Green Bay Gamblers Derek Barach (F)
#99 Fargo Force Luke Davison (D)
#100 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Anthony Scarsella (D)
#101 Youngstown Phantoms Dane Birks (D)
#102 Sioux City Musketeers Ryan Walker (F)
#103 Omaha Lancers Michael Brown (F)
#104 Waterloo Black Hawks Craig Puffer (F)
ROUND 7
#105 Fargo Force Marc Sullivan (D)
#106 Youngstown Phantoms Zachary Tyson (F)
#107 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Brett Gruber (F)
#108 Des Moines Buccaneers Tyler Cline (F)
#109 Lincoln Stars Michael Gillespie (F)
#110 Chicago Steel Dennis Gilbert (D)
#111 Chicago Steel Tyler Sifferlen (F)
#112 Madison Capitols John Zimmerman (D)
#113 Central Illinois Flying Aces Logan Lambdin (F)
#114 Green Bay Gamblers Ryan Finnegan (F)
#115 Fargo Force Dixon Bowen (F)
#116 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Adam Gaudette (F) 2 5 0 0 0 0
#117 Sioux Falls Stampede Chris Pohlkamp (D)
#118 Tri-City Storm Jack McNeely (D)
#119 Omaha Lancers Jack Sadek (D)
#120 Fargo Force Shane McMahan (F)
ROUND 8
#121 Fargo Force Chuck Bennis (D)
#122 Omaha Lancers Austin Rueschhoff (F)
#123 Sioux City Musketeers Walker Duehr (F)
#124 Des Moines Buccaneers Chandler Lindstrand (D)
#125 Lincoln Stars Wyatt Kalynuk (D)
#126 Chicago Steel Jack Doremus (F)
#127 Sioux Falls Stampede Phelan Shaw (D)
#128 Madison Capitols Eugene Fadyeyev (F)
#129 Central Illinois Flying Aces Mike Sabatini (F)
#130 Green Bay Gamblers Andrew Madej (D)
#131 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Justin Jallen (F)
#132 Sioux Falls Stampede Bo Brauer (F)
#133 Sioux City Musketeers Matthew O'Donnell (D)
#134 Omaha Lancers Michael Montambault (F)
#135 Waterloo Black Hawks Aaron Miller (F)
ROUND 9
#136 Fargo Force Sean Mostrom (D)
#137 Youngstown Phantoms Dalton Hunter (F)
#138 Tri-City Storm John McDermott (F)
#139 Des Moines Buccaneers Andrei Svistunov (G)
#140 Lincoln Stars Josh Bell (F)
#141 Chicago Steel Kevin Fitzgerald (F)
#142 Muskegon Lumberjacks Max Gottlieb (D)
#143 Madison Capitols Darian Romanko (F)
#144 Central Illinois Flying Aces Will Campion (D)
#145 Green Bay Gamblers Milan Kolena (F)
#146 Dubuque Fighting Saints Andrew Kerr (D)
#147 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Scott Perunovich (D)
#148 Sioux Falls Stampede Brett Supinski (F)
#149 Sioux City Musketeers Markus Søberg (F)
#150 Chicago Steel Charlie Parker (F)
#151 Waterloo Black Hawks Brandon Egli (D)
ROUND 10
#152 Fargo Force Collin Appleton (F)
#153 Youngstown Phantoms J.C. Brassard (D)
#154 Tri-City Storm Carson Meyer (F)
#155 Des Moines Buccaneers Chad Otterman (F)
#156 Lincoln Stars Nathan Dingmann (F)
#157 Tri-City Storm Blake Weyrick (G)
#158 Muskegon Lumberjacks Spencer Kuhlman (D)
#159 Madison Capitols Kyle Walter (F)
#160 Central Illinois Flying Aces Adam Clements (D)
#161 Green Bay Gamblers Jacob Kauppila (F)
#162 Dubuque Fighting Saints T.J. Black (G)
#163 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Nate Halvorsen (F)
#164 Sioux Falls Stampede Cole Smith (F)
#165 Sioux City Musketeers Christopher Dodero (F)
#166 Omaha Lancers Matthew Jakubowski (F)
#167 Waterloo Black Hawks Brett Magnus (G)
ROUND 11
#168 Fargo Force Brian Hurley (D)
#169 Youngstown Phantoms Marc Michaelis (F)
#170 Tri-City Storm Joel Herbert (F)
#171 Des Moines Buccaneers Ian Parker (F)
#172 Lincoln Stars Cade Gleekel (F)
#173 Chicago Steel Colin Swoyer (D)
#174 Muskegon Lumberjacks Garrett Hallford (F)
#175 Madison Capitols Alex Blankenburg (G)
#176 Central Illinois Flying Aces Matt Hudie (F)
#177 Green Bay Gamblers Miles Gendron (D)
#178 Dubuque Fighting Saints Ryan Swanson (D)
#179 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Ross Colton (F)
#180 Sioux Falls Stampede Ryan O'Connor (D)
#181 Sioux City Musketeers Garrett Forrest (G)
#182 Omaha Lancers Patrick Harper (F)
#183 Waterloo Black Hawks Lukas Hedtke (D)
ROUND 12
#184 Dubuque Fighting Saints Damian Chrcek (D)
#185 Sioux Falls Stampede Eddie Eades (D)
#186 Tri-City Storm James Gobetz (D)
#187 Des Moines Buccaneers Tyler Drevitch (F)
#188 Lincoln Stars Lucas Jaycox (D)
#189 Chicago Steel Cameron Klein (F)
#190 Muskegon Lumberjacks Zach Berzolla (D)
#191 Madison Capitols Jared Domin (F)
#192 Central Illinois Flying Aces Steven Quagliata (D)
#193 Green Bay Gamblers Trenton Bliss (F)
#194 Dubuque Fighting Saints Keegan Mantaro (D)
#195 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Robin Karlsson (D)
#196 Sioux Falls Stampede Michael Carcone (F)
#197 Sioux City Musketeers Jonah Winnier (G)
#198 Omaha Lancers Zach Metsa (D)
#199 Waterloo Black Hawks Nicolas Carbone (F)
ROUND 13
#200 Fargo Force Brandon Fortunato (D)
#201 Youngstown Phantoms Roman Uchyn (F)
#202 Tri-City Storm Bryan Yoon (D)
#203 Des Moines Buccaneers Micah Miller (F)
#204 Lincoln Stars Ethan Stahlhuth (F)
#205 Chicago Steel Shawn Knowlton (F)
#206 Dubuque Fighting Saints Garrett Nieto (G)
#207 Madison Capitols Alex Bates (D)
#208 Central Illinois Flying Aces Bailey Conger (F)
#209 Green Bay Gamblers Jack MacNab (F)
#210 Dubuque Fighting Saints Ryan Stevens (F)
#211 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Brandan Morgan (F)
#212 Sioux Falls Stampede Patrick Shea (F)
#213 Sioux City Musketeers Joel Janatuinen (F)
#214 Omaha Lancers Josh Blanchard (F)
#215 Waterloo Black Hawks Jérémy Davies (D)
ROUND 14
#216 Fargo Force Brad Belisle (F)
#217 Youngstown Phantoms Greg Campbell (D)
#218 Tri-City Storm Jordan Kawaguchi (F)
#219 Des Moines Buccaneers Sean Driscoll (D)
#220 Lincoln Stars Christopher Klack (F)
#221 Chicago Steel Cole Borchardt (F)
#222 Muskegon Lumberjacks Joe Cipollone (F)
#223 Madison Capitols Alex Whelan (F)
#224 Central Illinois Flying Aces Forbes Ploszaj (G)
#225 Green Bay Gamblers Demico Hannoun (F)
#226 Dubuque Fighting Saints Michael O'Leary (F)
#227 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Andrew McLean (D)
#228 Sioux Falls Stampede Aaron Herdt (F)
#229 Sioux City Musketeers Markus Kojo (D)
#230 Omaha Lancers Jack Moran (D)
#231 Waterloo Black Hawks Diego Cuglietta (F)
ROUND 15
#232 Fargo Force Mike Underwood (D)
#233 Youngstown Phantoms Ty Amonte (F)
#234 Tri-City Storm Ryan Cloonan (F)
#235 Des Moines Buccaneers Jack Nile (F)
#236 Lincoln Stars Ryan Jones (D)
#237 Chicago Steel Dakota Raabe (F)
#238 Muskegon Lumberjacks Zach Zech (F)
#239 Madison Capitols Davis McNulty (D)
#240 Central Illinois Flying Aces Wade Novak (F)
#241 Green Bay Gamblers Adam Huska (G)
#242 Dubuque Fighting Saints Zach Solow (F)
#243 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Jensen Zerban (F)
#244 Sioux Falls Stampede Liam Feeney (D)
#245 Sioux City Musketeers Samuel Guilbault (F)
#246 Omaha Lancers Connor Wood (F)
#247 Waterloo Black Hawks Ronnie Hein (F)
ROUND 16
#248 Fargo Force Dan Billett (D)
#249 Youngstown Phantoms Eric Esposito (F)
#250 Tri-City Storm Benjamin Israel (D)
#251 Des Moines Buccaneers Luke Forfar (F)
#252 Lincoln Stars A.J. DiCesare (D)
#253 Chicago Steel Michael Maloney (F)
#254 Muskegon Lumberjacks Marshall Moise (F)
#255 Madison Capitols Alex Fredberg (D)
#256 Central Illinois Flying Aces Jarett Mari (F)
#257 Green Bay Gamblers Carmen DeNaples (D)
#258 Dubuque Fighting Saints Derek Olmschenk (D)
#259 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made
#260 Sioux Falls Stampede Owen Sillinger (F)
#261 Sioux City Musketeers Jax Murray (F)
#262 Omaha Lancers John Wojciechowski (F)
#263 Waterloo Black Hawks Dryden McKay (G)
ROUND 17
#264 Fargo Force Braden Brown (F)
#265 Youngstown Phantoms Chris MacMillan (D)
#266 Tri-City Storm Tyler Busch (F)
#267 Des Moines Buccaneers Matthew Doran (D)
#268 Lincoln Stars Kyle Weller (F)
#269 Chicago Steel Josh Vertentes (F)
#270 Muskegon Lumberjacks Joe Rutkowski (D)
#271 Madison Capitols Jacob Weatherly (G)
#272 Central Illinois Flying Aces Trevor Micucci (G)
#273 Green Bay Gamblers Dennis Cesana (D)
#274 Dubuque Fighting Saints Martan Yelle (F)
#275 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made
#276 Sioux Falls Stampede Andrew Lindgren (G)
#277 Sioux City Musketeers Danick Crête (D)
#278 Omaha Lancers Michael Nisky (F)
#279 Waterloo Black Hawks Billy Sweezey (D)
ROUND 18
#280 Fargo Force Ryan Ashe (D)
#281 Youngstown Phantoms Jacob Hetz (F)
#282 Tri-City Storm Guy Roby (F)
#283 Des Moines Buccaneers Regan Cavanagh (F)
#284 Lincoln Stars Evan Johnson (F)
#285 Chicago Steel Wyatt Aamodt (D)
#286 Muskegon Lumberjacks Carter Woolley (F)
#287 Madison Capitols Joshua Biasillo (F)
#288 Central Illinois Flying Aces Niko Karamanis (F)
#289 Green Bay Gamblers Joachim Weberg (F)
#290 Dubuque Fighting Saints Sasha Larocque (D)
#291 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made
#292 Sioux Falls Stampede Brendan Valko (F)
#293 Sioux City Musketeers Adam Plant (D)
#294 Omaha Lancers Tony DeVito (D)
#295 Waterloo Black Hawks Derek Hammer (F)
ROUND 19
#296 Fargo Force Victor Bergström (D)
#297 Youngstown Phantoms Brendan Demler (D)
#298 Tri-City Storm Adam Goodsir (F)
#299 Des Moines Buccaneers Evan Giesler (F)
#300 Lincoln Stars James LaDouce (D)
#301 Chicago Steel Lawrence Pilut (D)
#302 Muskegon Lumberjacks Michael Maiden (F)
#303 Madison Capitols Billy Jerry (F)
#304 Central Illinois Flying Aces Brennan Menell (D)
#305 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made
#306 Dubuque Fighting Saints Warren Foegele (F) 1 2 2 1 3 0
#307 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made
#308 Sioux Falls Stampede Drew Callin (F)
#309 Sioux City Musketeers Chad Pietroniro (F)
#310 Omaha Lancers Matvei Bozhko (D)
#311 Waterloo Black Hawks Owen LaClare (F)
ROUND 20
#312 Fargo Force Alec Derks (G)
#313 Youngstown Phantoms Liam Blackburn (F)
#314 Tri-City Storm Kohei Sato (F)
#315 Des Moines Buccaneers Chris Shero (F)
#316 Lincoln Stars Casey Dornbach (F)
#317 Chicago Steel Jared Leslie (F)
#318 Muskegon Lumberjacks Alex Falconer (F)
#319 Madison Capitols Ryan Burton (F)
#320 Central Illinois Flying Aces Jeremy Wik (G)
#321 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made
#322 Dubuque Fighting Saints Justin Sadler (D)
#323 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made
#324 Sioux Falls Stampede Ryner Gorowsky (F)
#325 Sioux City Musketeers Jason Cotton (F)
#326 Omaha Lancers Alexandre Coulombe (D)
#327 Waterloo Black Hawks Corey Mackin (F)
ROUND 21
#328 Fargo Force Jesse Schwartz (F)
#329 Youngstown Phantoms Austin Osmanski (D)
#330 Tri-City Storm No selection was made
#331 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made
#332 Lincoln Stars No selection was made
#333 Chicago Steel Thomas Keane (D)
#334 Muskegon Lumberjacks Jacob Gammicchia (F)
#335 Madison Capitols Eetu Selänne (F)
#336 Central Illinois Flying Aces Brent Beaudoin (F)
#337 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made
#338 Dubuque Fighting Saints Adam Durkee (F)
#339 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made
#340 Sioux Falls Stampede Tanner MacMaster (F)
#341 Sioux City Musketeers Cole Paskus (F)
#342 Omaha Lancers Matt Foley (D)
#343 Waterloo Black Hawks Harrison Markell (D)
ROUND 22
#344 Fargo Force No selection was made
#345 Youngstown Phantoms Zachary Parrott (D)
#346 Tri-City Storm No selection was made
#347 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made
#348 Lincoln Stars No selection was made
#349 Chicago Steel No selection was made
#350 Muskegon Lumberjacks Joseph Maguire (D)
#351 Madison Capitols Hunter Luhmann (F)
#352 Central Illinois Flying Aces Tyler Jette (D)
#353 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made
#354 Dubuque Fighting Saints Artyom Alyayev (D)
#355 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made
#356 Sioux Falls Stampede Lubomir Fetkovic (F)
#357 Sioux City Musketeers Tommy Hall (F)
#358 Omaha Lancers No selection was made
#359 Waterloo Black Hawks Corbin Gustafson (G)
ROUND 23
#360 Fargo Force No selection was made
#361 Youngstown Phantoms Mitchell Mendonca (F)
#362 Tri-City Storm No selection was made
#363 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made
#364 Lincoln Stars No selection was made
#365 Chicago Steel No selection was made
#366 Muskegon Lumberjacks Andrew Cordssen-David (D)
#367 Madison Capitols Luke McElhenie (F)
#368 Central Illinois Flying Aces Matt Long (F)
#369 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made
#370 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made
#371 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made
#372 Sioux Falls Stampede Justin Wells (D)
#373 Sioux City Musketeers Alex Strand (F)
#374 Omaha Lancers No selection was made
#375 Waterloo Black Hawks Erik Holmstrom (D)
ROUND 24
#376 Fargo Force No selection was made
#377 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made
#378 Tri-City Storm No selection was made
#379 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made
#380 Lincoln Stars No selection was made
#381 Chicago Steel No selection was made
#382 Muskegon Lumberjacks Connor Sundquist (F)
#383 Madison Capitols Mikey Butcher (D)
#384 Central Illinois Flying Aces Bryan Basilico (F)
#385 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made
#386 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made
#387 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made
#388 Sioux Falls Stampede Sean Montgomery (F)
#389 Sioux City Musketeers Pierre Crinon (D)
#390 Omaha Lancers No selection was made
#391 Waterloo Black Hawks Robbie Stucker (D)
ROUND 25
#392 Fargo Force No selection was made
#393 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made
#394 Tri-City Storm No selection was made
#395 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made
#396 Lincoln Stars No selection was made
#397 Chicago Steel No selection was made
#398 Muskegon Lumberjacks Jake Smith (F)
#399 Madison Capitols Cameron Donaldson (F)
#400 Central Illinois Flying Aces Logan Mick (F)
#401 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made
#402 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made
#403 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made
#404 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made
#405 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made
#406 Omaha Lancers No selection was made
#407 Waterloo Black Hawks Keaton Pehrson (D)
ROUND 26
#408 Fargo Force No selection was made
#409 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made
#410 Tri-City Storm No selection was made
#411 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made
#412 Lincoln Stars No selection was made
#413 Chicago Steel No selection was made
#414 Muskegon Lumberjacks Andrew Barbeau (D)
#415 Madison Capitols No selection was made
#416 Central Illinois Flying Aces Nathan Bryer (F)
#417 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made
#418 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made
#419 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made
#420 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made
#421 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made
#422 Omaha Lancers No selection was made
#423 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made
ROUND 27
#424 Fargo Force No selection was made
#425 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made
#426 Tri-City Storm No selection was made
#427 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made
#428 Lincoln Stars No selection was made
#429 Chicago Steel No selection was made
#430 Muskegon Lumberjacks Charles Young (D)
#431 Madison Capitols No selection was made
#432 Central Illinois Flying Aces No selection was made
#433 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made
#434 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made
#435 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made
#436 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made
#437 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made
#438 Omaha Lancers No selection was made
#439 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made
ROUND 28
#440 Fargo Force No selection was made
#441 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made
#442 Tri-City Storm No selection was made
#443 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made
#444 Lincoln Stars No selection was made
#445 Chicago Steel No selection was made
#446 Muskegon Lumberjacks Philippe-Alexandre Vinette (G)
#447 Madison Capitols No selection was made
#448 Central Illinois Flying Aces No selection was made
#449 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made
#450 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made
#451 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made
#452 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made
#453 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made
#454 Omaha Lancers No selection was made
#455 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made
ROUND 29
#456 Fargo Force No selection was made
#457 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made
#458 Tri-City Storm No selection was made
#459 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made
#460 Lincoln Stars No selection was made
#461 Chicago Steel No selection was made
#462 Muskegon Lumberjacks Christopher Gambardella (F)
#463 Madison Capitols No selection was made
#464 Central Illinois Flying Aces No selection was made
#465 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made
#466 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made
#467 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made
#468 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made
#469 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made
#470 Omaha Lancers No selection was made
#471 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made
ROUND 30
#472 Fargo Force No selection was made
#473 Youngstown Phantoms No selection was made
#474 Tri-City Storm No selection was made
#475 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made
#476 Lincoln Stars No selection was made
#477 Chicago Steel No selection was made
#478 Muskegon Lumberjacks Corey Siwula (D)
#479 Madison Capitols No selection was made
#480 Central Illinois Flying Aces No selection was made
#481 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made
#482 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made
#483 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made
#484 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made
#485 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made
#486 Omaha Lancers No selection was made
#487 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made
#488 Madison Capitols Luke Van Schaack (F)
#489 Central Illinois Flying Aces Jacob Hamacher (F)
#490 Madison Capitols Brendon Gysbers (D)
#491 Central Illinois Flying Aces Stevie Bryant (F)