Loading page

14U AAA All Time Stats

14U AAA
League Information and Facts
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans

All-time season Regular Season Player Stats

Export
Season Type
From Season
To Season
#PlayerSeasonAgeTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
7401.USA flagOwen Becigneul (F)2018-201914Amherst Knights 14U AAA-------
7402.USA flagMason Boyle (D)2018-201914Amherst Knights 14U AAA-------
7403.USA flagCaden Cavalieri (F)2018-201914Amherst Knights 14U AAA-------
7404.USA flagTyler Hagelberger (D/F)2018-201914Amherst Knights 14U AAA-------
7405.USA flagCarter Heacock 2018-201914Amherst Knights 14U AAA-------
7406.USA flagIan McKie (D)2018-201914Amherst Knights 14U AAA-------
7407.USA flagJohnny Michalski (F)2018-201914Amherst Knights 14U AAA-------
7408.USA flagChris Mosher (F)2018-201914Amherst Knights 14U AAA-------
7409.USA flagPeter Nostrant (F)2018-201914Amherst Knights 14U AAA-------
7410.USA flagTravis Odrobina (F)2018-201914Amherst Knights 14U AAA-------
7411.USA flagJoshua Okulewicz (D)2018-201914Amherst Knights 14U AAA-------
7412.USA flagMike Scardino (D)2018-201914Amherst Knights 14U AAA-------
7413.USA flagDevin Schaefer 2018-201914Amherst Knights 14U AAA-------
7414.USA flagOwen Smith 2018-201914Amherst Knights 14U AAA-------
7415.USA flagRyan Stoeckel (D)2018-201914Amherst Knights 14U AAA-------
7416.USA flagJustin Walker (F)2018-201914Amherst Knights 14U AAA-------
7417.USA flagNoah Rosado (D/W)2019-202013Islanders Hockey Club 14U AAA-------
7418.USA flagBrendan Boring (F)2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7419.USA flagBilly Sheridan (F)2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7420.USA flagJames Mackey (D)2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7421.USA flagEthan Skowronek (F)2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7422.USA flagRory Booth (D)2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7423.USA flagNicholas Fascia (D)2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7424.USA flagRyan Bunting (F)2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7425.USA flagChase Pirtle (F)2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7426.USA flagNick Jarmain (F/D)2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7427.USA flagChristopher Pelosi (C/LW)Boston Bruins logo2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7428.USA flagCharlie Cerrato (C/LW)Carolina Hurricanes logo2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7429.USA flagCasey Johnson (F)2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7430.USA flagMike Hoffner (D)2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7431.USA flagGriffin Erdman (F)2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7432.USA flagJosh Player (D)2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7433.USA flagEthan Davino (D)2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7434.USA flagRobert Scimeca (D)2019-202014Philadelphia HC 14U AAA-------
7435.USA flagGrayson Rockenbach (D)2019-202014Colorado Springs Tigers 14U AAA-------
7436.USA flagJake Geronazzo (F)2019-202014Colorado Springs Tigers 14U AAA-------
7437.USA flagAidan Radic (F)2019-202014Colorado Springs Tigers 14U AAA-------
7438.USA flagAdam Gryboski (D)2019-202014Colorado Springs Tigers 14U AAA-------
7439.USA flagAaron Thomas (D/F)2019-202014Colorado Springs Tigers 14U AAA-------
7440.USA flagColten Sell (RW)2019-202014Colorado Springs Tigers 14U AAA-------
7441.USA flagGraham Tyson (D)2019-202016Top Gun 14U AAA-------
7442.USA flagColin Ingalls (F)2019-202014SCT Hurricanes 14U AAA-------
7443.USA flagLuc Lampert (D)2019-202014SCT Hurricanes 14U AAA-------
7444.USA flagJames Sylvester (D)2019-202014South Shore Kings 14U AAA-------
7445.USA flagJames Sylvester (D)2018-20191395 Giants 14U AAA-------
7446.USA flagZach Langevin (F)2019-202014South Shore Kings 14U AAA-------
7447.USA flagJoey LeBlanc (D)2017-201814South Shore Kings 14U AAA-------
7448.USA flagCharlie Glazier (D)2019-202013Jersey Hitmen 14U AAA Minor-------
7449.USA flagReese Bynan (C)2019-202014West Coast Renegades 14U AAA-------
7450.USA flagVan Druce (D)2019-202014West Coast Renegades 14U AAA-------
7451.USA flagKevin Woodyatt (D)2006-200714Phoenix Firebirds 14U AAA-------
7452.USA flagGrady Deering (C)2019-202014Des Moines Buccaneers 14U AAA-------
7453.USA flagLogan Tomasello (F)2019-202014Boston Jr. Terriers 14U AAA-------
7454.USA flagCayne Leive (F)2019-202013Seacoast Spartans 14U AAA-------
7455.USA flagAustin Poole (D)2016-201713Arizona Bobcats 14U AAA-------
7456.USA flagAizah-Roze Thompson (D)2018-201913Amherst Knights 14U AAA Minor-------
7457.USA flagTyler Kelly (F)2020-202114Boston Jr. Eagles 14U AAA-------
7458.USA flagCamden Zimlich (F)2020-202114Omaha AAA Hockey Club 14U-------
7459.USA flagJoseph Anastasio (F)2019-202014Suffolk PAL Juniors 14U AAA-------
7460.USA flagThomas Doyle (F)2019-202014Suffolk PAL Juniors 14U AAA-------
7461.USA flagChristopher Guglielmo (D)2019-202014Suffolk PAL Juniors 14U AAA-------
7462.USA flagConnor Hetherington (F)2019-202014Suffolk PAL Juniors 14U AAA-------
7463.USA flagLucas Lee (D)2019-202014Suffolk PAL Juniors 14U AAA-------
7464.USA flagJoseph Lentini (F)2019-202014Suffolk PAL Juniors 14U AAA-------
7465.USA flagArthur Mervyak (D)2019-202014Suffolk PAL Juniors 14U AAA-------
7466.USA flagVito Mossa (F)2019-202014Suffolk PAL Juniors 14U AAA-------
7467.USA flagGiovanni Panicola (F)2019-202014Suffolk PAL Juniors 14U AAA-------
7468.USA flagMichael Rodriguez (F)2019-202014Suffolk PAL Juniors 14U AAA-------
7469.USA flagAlec Ryan (F)2019-202014Suffolk PAL Juniors 14U AAA-------
7470.USA flagGlenn Snow (F)2019-202014Suffolk PAL Juniors 14U AAA-------
7471.USA flagLazarus Ebanoidze (D)2020-202114Chicago Fury 14U AAA-------
7472.USA flagRyder McGuirk (F)2020-202114Pittsburgh Vengeance 14U AAA-------
7473.USA flagCarter Clemons (F)2019-202014CarShield AAA 14U-------
7474.USA flagCaleb Acucena (C)2020-202114Islanders Hockey Club 14U AAA-------
7475.USA flagJackson Schouten (F/D)2019-202014Rochester Monarchs 14U AAA-------
7476.Russia flagIvan Myronyuk (F)2020-202114MyEdgeHockey 14U AAA-------
7477.USA flagConnor Choy (RW)2019-202014SCT Hurricanes 14U AAA-------
7478.USA flagAlex Strachan (F)2020-202114Buffalo Jr. Sabres 14U AAA-------
7479.USA flagJack Sullivan (D)2020-202114Buffalo Jr. Sabres 14U AAA-------
7480.USA flagAlex Fulfaro (F)2020-202114Buffalo Jr. Sabres 14U AAA-------
7481.USA flagNathan Johnson (D)2020-202114Buffalo Jr. Sabres 14U AAA-------
7482.USA flagRyder Boulton (LW/RW)2020-202114Buffalo Jr. Sabres 14U AAA-------
7483.USA flagOwen Tylec (F)2020-202114Buffalo Jr. Sabres 14U AAA-------
7484.USA flagCal Kogut (D)2020-202114Buffalo Jr. Sabres 14U AAA-------
7485.USA flagNicholas Mendola (F)2020-202114Buffalo Jr. Sabres 14U AAA-------
7486.USA flagBrandt Dubey (D)2020-202114Buffalo Jr. Sabres 14U AAA-------
7487.USA flagTommy Holtby (F)2020-202114Buffalo Jr. Sabres 14U AAA-------
7488.USA flagLuke Deakin (D)2020-202114Buffalo Jr. Sabres 14U AAA-------
7489.USA flagNathan Stromecki (F)2020-202114Buffalo Jr. Sabres 14U AAA-------
7490.USA flagCJ Hurley (RW)2020-202114Buffalo Jr. Sabres 14U AAA-------
7491.USA flagAlexander Bales (D)2020-202114Buffalo Jr. Sabres 14U AAA-------
7492.USA flagJoseph Gugino (D)2020-202113Buffalo Jr. Sabres 14U AAA-------
7493.USA flagJoseph Luongo (C)2019-202014Boston MaxPro Jets 14U AAA-------
7494.USA flagMarcello Martinelli (D)2020-202114Mount St. Charles Acad 14U AAA-------
7495.USA flagFrank D'Ancona (F)2018-201914Mid Fairfield Rangers 14U AAA-------
7496.USA flagNoah Moyer (F)2018-201914Arizona Bobcats 14U AAA-------
7497.USA flagJackson Falkner (D)2020-202114Pittsburgh Vengeance 14U AAA-------
7498.USA flagEliot Belli (D)2020-202114Pittsburgh Vengeance 14U AAA-------
7499.USA flagGrayson Messner (F)2020-202114Pittsburgh Vengeance 14U AAA-------
7500.USA flagJosh Moline (C)2020-202114Pittsburgh Vengeance 14U AAA-------