Loading page

18U AAA 2018-2019 Stats

18U AAA
League Information and Facts
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
USA (497)
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans

2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats

Export
Season Type
2018-2019
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
101.USA flagTrey Stober (D)East Coast Spartans 18U AAA44719260.5948-
102.USA flagAidan LaValley (F)Milwaukee Jr. Admirals 18U AAA53620260.49162
103.USA flagBilly Simms (D)Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 18U AAA55422260.47--
104.USA flagHank McDonough (D)South Kent School 18U Prep73323260.366-
105.USA flagAidan Connolly (C)NV River Rats 18U AAA National291411250.86--
106.USA flagDawson Armstrong (F)Los Angeles Jr. Kings 18U AAA53817250.4718-
107.USA flagBarak Braslavski (F)San Jose Jr. Sharks 18U AAA35168240.6910-
108.USA flagMatthew Orlowski (F)Amherst Knights 18U AAA281311240.8622-
109.USA flagConor Heneghan (F)Windy City Storm 18U AAA661212240.3678-
110.USA flagLandon McClure (F)New Hampshire Avalanche 18U AAA45618240.5316-
111.USA flagBrandon Lajoie (LW)Oakmoor Academy Patriots 18U AAA36149230.64--
112.USA flagNikita Golovnya (F)Ontario Jr. Reign 18U AAA381112230.6188-
113.USA flagStefan Camet (F)South Florida Hockey Academy 18U431013230.53407
114.USA flagDaniel Ton-That (D)Anaheim Jr. Ducks 18U AAA48716230.4818-
115.USA flagNick Dineen (D)South Kent School 18U Prep62716230.3758-
116.USA flagAidan Flynn (F)East Coast Spartans 18U AAA23518231.008-
117.USA flagMatt Young (D)Milwaukee Jr. Admirals 18U AAA34419230.68289
118.USA flagTimothy Heinke (RW)NV River Rats 18U AAA National311111220.71--
119.USA flagJoe Santoro (F)South Kent School 18U Prep681111220.3236-
120.USA flagSohrab Shamloo (C)San Jose Jr. Sharks 18U AAA421012220.5220-
121.USA flagCameron Lulich (F)Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 18U AAA551012220.40--
122.USA flagJackson Puzzo (F)New Hampshire Avalanche 18U AAA26616220.8510-
123.USA flagKaleb Ross (D)Shattuck St. Mary's 18U AAA54517220.4112-
124.USA flagCaleb Decker (D)Windy City Storm 18U AAA46319220.4873-
125.USA flagRyan Bianchi (F)Amherst Knights 18U AAA27156210.7824-
126.USA flagMason Churpek (F)Los Angeles Jr. Kings 18U AAA52129210.4016-
127.USA flagSam Nichols (D)Amherst Knights 18U AAA271110210.7826-
128.USA flagTorrey Schwartz (F)Pittsburgh Predators 18U AAA431011210.4922-
129.USA flagJohn Klus (D)Anaheim Jr. Ducks 18U AAA51912210.4137-
130.USA flagBrett Bliss (D)NV River Rats 18U AAA National30615210.70--
131.USA flagStefan Miklakos (LW)NV River Rats 18U AAA National31516210.68--
132.USA flagDaniel Chambers (LW)New Hampshire Avalanche 18U AAA15146201.332-
133.USA flagLuke Westfield (LW)Oakmoor Academy Patriots 18U AAA54128200.37--
134.USA flagTim Rooney (F)Milwaukee Jr. Admirals 18U AAA551010200.3634-7
135.USA flagBlake Emerson (D)Los Angeles Jr. Kings 18U AAA51911200.3952-
136.USA flagDanny Colon (RW)NV River Rats 18U AAA National30812200.67--
137.USA flagCody Carlson (F)Soo Indians 18U AAA33812200.6124-
138.USA flagJeremy Anthos (F)Pittsburgh Predators 18U AAA41713200.4918-
139.USA flagTeddy Marion (F)Milwaukee Jr. Admirals 18U AAA52713200.381010
140.USA flagJoseph Pacana (F)Milwaukee Jr. Admirals 18U AAA55614200.3642-4
141.USA flagVictor Ouellet-Massicotte (D)Anaheim Jr. Ducks 18U AAA48515200.4228-
142.USA flagNolan Dresch (D)Soo Indians 18U AAA52515200.386-
143.USA flagBobby Staring (D)South Kent School 18U Prep67317200.3038-
144.USA flagQuinn Rudrud (F)Blue Army 18U AAA13136191.4611-
145.USA flagSean Sweeney (F)San Jose Jr. Sharks 18U AAA42127190.4566-
146.USA flagNicholas Castillo (D)Soo Indians 18U AAA52910190.3746-
147.USA flagLucas Wahlin (RW/LW)Winnipeg Jets logoBlue Army 18U AAA15712191.2720-
148.USA flagBen Raymond (LW/RW)NV River Rats 18U AAA National32712190.59--
149.USA flagGuy DeLaRosa (F)Shattuck St. Mary's 18U AAA53613190.368-
150.USA flagLogan Johnson (D)Northstar Christian Acad 18U AAA55613190.3532-
151.USA flagTyler Ryder (D)Northstar Christian Acad 18U AAA55514190.352-
152.USA flagCharlie Werner (D)Milwaukee Jr. Admirals 18U AAA55316190.3556-14
153.USA flagGarrett Sundquist (D)South Kent School 18U Prep73217190.2662-
154.USA flagMatthew Davies (D)Omaha Mastery 18U AAA47019190.40--
155.USA flagJared Cheyney (F)New Hampshire Avalanche 18U AAA46810180.392-
156.USA flagCorbin Ragno (F)Pittsburgh Stars 18U AAA62612180.2942-
157.USA flagCameron Hawks (D)Dallas Stars Elite 18U AAA19414180.9524-
158.USA flagJohn Drury (D)Northstar Christian Acad 18U AAA55414180.3334-
159.USA flagConnor Lapierre (D)New Hampshire Avalanche 18U AAA46315180.3914-
160.USA flagDarrin Koloski (D)Oakmoor Academy Patriots 18U AAA54216180.33--
161.USA flagHayden Hoffman (D)Pittsburgh Predators 18U AAA44117180.4120-
162.USA flagThomas Manty (F)Cape Cod Whalers 18U AAA26116170.65--
163.USA flagJake Cady (C)NV River Rats 18U AAA National29116170.59--
164.USA flagDalton Schipple (F)East Coast Spartans 18U AAA40116170.4312-
165.USA flagKayle Bocken (D)Northstar Christian Acad 18U AAA4389170.4020-
166.USA flagJohn Serbekian (C)Windy City Storm 18U AAA63710170.2780-
167.USA flagJake Maley (D)San Jose Jr. Sharks 18U AAA42512170.4028-
168.USA flagBobby Geier (F)Milwaukee Jr. Admirals 18U AAA55512170.3120-11
169.USA flagAiden McCarthy (D)Amherst Knights 18U AAA28413170.6132-
170.USA flagZane Demsey (D)Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 18U AAA51314170.33--
171.USA flagAdam Victorino (D)Oakmoor Academy Patriots 18U AAA55215170.31--
172.USA flagReilly Moran (F)Cape Cod Whalers 18U AAA24106160.67--
173.USA flagRyan Mitchell (D)Amherst Knights 18U AAA2897160.5722-
174.USA flagNick Wieben (F)Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 18U AAA2897160.57--
175.USA flagGarrett Foster (F)Cape Cod Whalers 18U AAA1679161.00--
176.USA flagAaron Eberhardt (D)Shattuck St. Mary's 18U AAA5579160.2922-
177.USA flagTruett Olson (F)Northstar Christian Acad 18U AAA56610160.2914-
178.USA flagAndrew Pascarella (F)New Hampshire Avalanche 18U AAA44511160.3610-
179.USA flagWarner Young (D)Soo Indians 18U AAA46511160.3525-
180.USA flagJoel Stephens (D)New Hampshire Avalanche 18U AAA46412160.354-
181.USA flagKyan Lakin (D)Anaheim Jr. Ducks 18U AAA52412160.3189-
182.USA flagAdam Brzezicki (F)Soo Indians 18U AAA51313160.3197-
183.USA flagJohn Burnell (F)Los Angeles Jr. Kings 18U AAA2996150.5234-
184.USA flagNick Trapasso (F)Amherst Knights 18U AAA2787150.5632-
185.USA flagCullen Vinar (F)Shattuck St. Mary's 18U AAA5578150.2722-
186.USA flagLuke Heimann (D)Los Angeles Jr. Kings 18U AAA5269150.2932-
187.USA flagHenry Reiff (F)Blue Army 18U AAA14510151.075-
188.USA flagParker Bloder (F)South Florida Hockey Academy 18U46510150.336918
189.USA flagNolan Fitzpatrick (F)Cape Cod Whalers 18U AAA20411150.75--
190.USA flagLuc Charbonnier (F)Ontario Jr. Reign 18U AAA33411150.458-
191.USA flagCooper Smyl (C)Soo Indians 18U AAA42411150.3633-
192.USA flagDylan Dent (D)Milwaukee Jr. Admirals 18U AAA51411150.2978-9
193.USA flagJosh Eernisse (RW/C)Columbus Blue Jackets logoMN Moose 18U AA6104142.336-
194.USA flagJacob Holland (F)Amherst Knights 18U AAA2695140.5412-
195.USA flagHarrison Haber (F)South Florida Hockey Academy 18U4495140.32265
196.USA flagZachary Barros (F)Northstar Christian Acad 18U AAA4786140.3075-
197.USA flagBrady O'Brien (D)Blue Army 18U AAA1677140.884-
198.USA flagThomas Kramer (F)Cape Cod Whalers 18U AAA2177140.67--
199.USA flagNate Albers (F)Northstar Christian Acad 18U AAA5577140.2540-
200.USA flagTim Marchant (C)Anaheim Jr. Ducks 18U AAA4359140.3324-