Auroraliiga (W) All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansAuroraliiga (W) All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2017-2018 | 21 | KalPa | 19 | 3.04 | .924 | - | - | - | 2 | 1047 | 648 | 53 | |
| 102. | 2020-2021 | 31 | HPK | 13 | 2.89 | .924 | - | - | - | 0 | 789 | 462 | 38 | |
| 103. | 2016-2017 | 26 | KalPa | 12 | 2.24 | .924 | - | - | - | 2 | 668 | 302 | 25 | |
| 104. | 1997-1998 | 17 | Shakers | 15 | 2.25 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 105. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Ilves | 10 | 2.25 | .923 | - | - | - | 1 | 614 | 276 | 23 | |
| 106. | 2010-2011 | 22 | JYP | 12 | 2.18 | .923 | - | - | - | 1 | 661 | 287 | 24 | |
| 107. | 1996-1997 | 24 | Ilves | 14 | - | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 108. | 2012-2013 | 17 | HPK | 10 | 2.79 | .922 | - | - | - | 1 | 602 | 331 | 28 | |
| 109. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Kärpät | 24 | 2.58 | .922 | - | - | - | 1 | 1418 | 720 | 61 | |
| 110. | 2018-2019 | 24 | KalPa | 18 | 2.45 | .922 | - | - | - | 3 | 931 | 451 | 38 | |
| 111. | 2020-2021 | 24 | HIFK | 15 | 2.45 | .922 | - | - | - | 2 | 907 | 435 | 37 | |
| 112. | 2004-2005 | 29 | Tappara | 15 | 3.70 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 113. | 2016-2017 | 20 | KalPa | 18 | 2.52 | .921 | - | - | - | 2 | 1024 | 503 | 43 | |
| 114. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Ilves | 15 | 2.36 | .921 | 7 | 5 | - | 3 | 838 | 384 | 33 | |
| 115. | 2001-2002 | 21 | Blues | 17 | 2.25 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 116. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Blues | 21 | 1.66 | .921 | 13 | 6 | - | 5 | 1230 | 398 | 34 | |
| 117. | 2008-2009 | 28 | Blues | 17 | 1.47 | .921 | 15 | 2 | - | 4 | 1018 | 291 | 25 | |
| 118. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Lukko | 23 | 4.15 | .920 | - | - | - | 0 | 1373 | 1090 | 95 | |
| 119. | 2011-2012 | 27 | HPK | 15 | 2.78 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 120. | 2014-2015 | 23 | Blues | 17 | 2.26 | .920 | - | - | - | 2 | 957 | 414 | 36 | |
| 121. | 2024-2025 | 27 | HPK | 23 | 1.95 | .920 | 16 | 5 | - | 2 | 1385 | 518 | 45 | |
| 122. | 2014-2015 | 20 | JYP | 13 | 1.76 | .920 | - | - | - | 4 | 785 | 263 | 23 | |
| 123. | 2008-2009 | 25 | JYP | 17 | 3.64 | .919 | 5 | 12 | - | 3 | 955 | 495 | 58 | |
| 124. | 2025-2026 | 31 | TPS | 17 | 2.95 | .919 | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 1017 | 564 | 50 | |
| 125. | 2010-2011 | 25 | JYP | 12 | 2.62 | .919 | - | - | - | 2 | 688 | 339 | 30 | |
| 126. | 2016-2017 | 22 | Blues | 12 | 2.39 | .919 | - | - | - | 1 | 652 | 296 | 26 | |
| 127. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Team Kuortane | 17 | 2.33 | .919 | 9 | 7 | - | 5 | 1003 | 440 | 39 | |
| 128. | 2001-2002 | 22 | IHK | 20 | 2.23 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 129. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Blues | 21 | 2.13 | .919 | - | - | - | 3 | 1209 | 485 | 43 | |
| 130. | 1998-1999 | 22 | Kärpät | 12 | - | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 131. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Kärpät | 26 | 3.09 | .918 | - | - | - | 2 | 1534 | 879 | 79 | |
| 132. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Team Kuortane | 12 | 1.91 | .918 | - | - | - | 2 | 691 | 245 | 22 | |
| 133. | 2008-2009 | 19 | Ilves | 10 | 1.70 | .918 | 8 | 2 | - | 4 | 600 | 191 | 17 | |
| 134. | 2002-2003 | 27 | Tappara | 19 | 3.84 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 135. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Team Kuortane | 13 | 3.02 | .917 | - | - | - | 2 | 754 | 418 | 38 | |
| 136. | 2007-2008 | 20 | Kärpät | 16 | 2.87 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 137. | 2020-2021 | 21 | Kärpät | 12 | 2.66 | .917 | - | - | - | 1 | 721 | 355 | 32 | |
| 138. | 2002-2003 | 26 | Kärpät | 13 | 2.54 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 139. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Ilves | 10 | 2.11 | .917 | - | - | - | 0 | 511 | 199 | 18 | |
| 140. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Ilves | 15 | 1.71 | .917 | 11 | 3 | - | 3 | 845 | 264 | 24 | |
| 141. | 2009-2010 | 25 | Salo HT | 24 | 3.99 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 142. | 2014-2015 | 25 | KJT | 23 | 3.42 | .916 | - | - | - | 2 | 1226 | 765 | 70 | |
| 143. | 2014-2015 | 30 | HPK | 15 | 3.20 | .916 | - | - | - | 1 | 862 | 499 | 46 | |
| 144. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Kärpät | 19 | 2.72 | .916 | 12 | 5 | - | 0 | 1148 | 569 | 52 | |
| 145. | 2004-2005 | 17 | Kärpät | 10 | 3.35 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 146. | 2002-2003 | 23 | Ilves | 20 | 2.48 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 147. | 1997-1998 | 20 | JYP | 17 | 2.26 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 148. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Ilves | 13 | 1.97 | .915 | 9 | 3 | - | 1 | 732 | 259 | 24 | |
| 149. | 1999-2000 | 19 | IHK | 12 | 3.99 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 150. | 2021-2022 | 25 | RoKi | 10 | 3.54 | .914 | 4 | 5 | - | 0 | 560 | 351 | 33 | |
| 151. | 2005-2006 | 21 | IHK | 15 | 2.59 | .914 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 903 | 412 | 39 | |
| 152. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Blues | 16 | 1.80 | .914 | 14 | 1 | - | 2 | 967 | 308 | 29 | |
| 153. | 2025-2026 | 27 | Blues | 19 | 1.76 | .914 | 16 | 1 | - | 3 | 1125 | 350 | 33 | |
| 154. | 1998-1999 | 32 | Blues | 21 | - | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 155. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Ilves | 20 | - | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | 492 | 47 | |
| 156. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Team Kuortane | 10 | 4.37 | .913 | - | - | - | 0 | 563 | 430 | 41 | |
| 157. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Ilves | 18 | 2.48 | .913 | - | - | - | 2 | 1088 | 474 | 45 | |
| 158. | 2023-2024 | 21 | HPK | 16 | 1.94 | .913 | 12 | 4 | - | 1 | 926 | 313 | 30 | |
| 159. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Blues | 17 | 1.88 | .913 | 16 | 0 | - | 2 | 988 | 326 | 31 | |
| 160. | 1999-2000 | 22 | JYP | 13 | - | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 161. | 2018-2019 | 20 | HPK | 12 | 3.38 | .912 | - | - | - | 2 | 711 | 413 | 40 | |
| 162. | 2018-2019 | 22 | KalPa | 15 | 3.13 | .912 | - | - | - | 0 | 805 | 433 | 42 | |
| 163. | 2023-2024 | 19 | TPS | 22 | 3.10 | .912 | 8 | 13 | - | 3 | 1238 | 661 | 64 | |
| 164. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Team Kuortane | 13 | 2.59 | .912 | 4 | 9 | - | 1 | 787 | 352 | 34 | |
| 165. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Blues | 16 | 2.08 | .912 | 11 | 5 | - | 5 | 951 | 343 | 33 | |
| 166. | 1998-1999 | 22 | Ilves | 13 | - | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 167. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Lukko | 11 | 4.67 | .911 | - | - | - | 1 | 591 | 470 | 46 | |
| 168. | 2010-2011 | 24 | LoKV | 13 | 3.75 | .911 | - | - | - | 0 | 783 | 504 | 49 | |
| 169. | 2011-2012 | 16 | KalPa | 18 | 3.54 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 170. | 2003-2004 | 23 | Blues | 18 | 2.34 | .911 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1051 | 420 | 41 | |
| 171. | 2025-2026 | 21 | HIFK | 20 | 2.21 | .911 | - | - | - | 2 | 1194 | 448 | 44 | |
| 172. | 2025-2026 | 26 | HIFK | 13 | 1.65 | .911 | - | - | - | 2 | 727 | 205 | 20 | |
| 173. | 2013-2014 | 23 | KalPa | 21 | - | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | 656 | 65 | |
| 174. | 1998-1999 | 26 | Ilves | 13 | - | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 175. | 2001-2002 | 25 | Ilves | 13 | 3.52 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 176. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Team Kuortane | 11 | 3.48 | .910 | - | - | - | 0 | 620 | 366 | 36 | |
| 177. | 2020-2021 | 26 | TPS | 19 | 2.94 | .910 | - | - | - | 2 | 1124 | 555 | 55 | |
| 178. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Team Kuortane | 15 | 2.92 | .910 | - | - | - | 0 | 823 | 402 | 40 | |
| 179. | 2020-2021 | 22 | Blues | 16 | 1.94 | .910 | - | - | - | 4 | 897 | 292 | 29 | |
| 180. | 2023-2024 | 19 | HIFK | 11 | 1.55 | .910 | 10 | 1 | - | 5 | 658 | 172 | 17 | |
| 181. | 2022-2023 | 32 | KalPa | 10 | 1.49 | .910 | 9 | 0 | - | 2 | 564 | 142 | 14 | |
| 182. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Team Kuortane | 11 | - | .909 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 340 | 34 | |
| 183. | 2015-2016 | 19 | KalPa | 18 | 4.53 | .909 | - | - | - | 0 | 926 | 697 | 70 | |
| 184. | 1997-1998 | 25 | Ilves | 15 | 2.47 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 185. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Team Kuortane | 20 | 1.83 | .909 | 11 | 5 | - | 3 | 1147 | 349 | 35 | |
| 186. | 2010-2011 | 26 | Salo HT | 16 | 5.28 | .908 | - | - | - | 0 | 965 | 840 | 85 | |
| 187. | 2021-2022 | 20 | TPS | 14 | 2.98 | .908 | 6 | 6 | - | 1 | 847 | 416 | 42 | |
| 188. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Team Kuortane | 10 | 2.50 | .908 | - | - | - | 2 | 599 | 246 | 25 | |
| 189. | 2019-2020 | 33 | Lukko | 10 | 3.86 | .907 | - | - | - | 0 | 544 | 343 | 35 | |
| 190. | 2017-2018 | 23 | KalPa | 15 | 2.99 | .907 | - | - | - | 2 | 761 | 372 | 38 | |
| 191. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Ilves | 20 | 2.36 | .907 | 12 | 8 | - | 4 | 1197 | 457 | 47 | |
| 192. | 2017-2018 | 25 | Kärpät | 12 | 2.32 | .907 | - | - | - | 4 | 724 | 273 | 28 | |
| 193. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Blues | 18 | 2.21 | .907 | - | - | - | 2 | 1031 | 372 | 38 | |
| 194. | 1996-1997 | 30 | Blues | 24 | - | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 195. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Ilves | 19 | 5.60 | .906 | - | - | - | 1 | 1029 | 927 | 96 | |
| 196. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Sport | 12 | 3.54 | .906 | 6 | 6 | - | 1 | 678 | 385 | 40 | |
| 197. | 2001-2002 | 22 | Ilves | 12 | 3.34 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 198. | 2014-2015 | 22 | Ilves | 13 | 2.69 | .906 | - | - | - | 1 | 692 | 299 | 31 | |
| 199. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Blues | 10 | 2.63 | .906 | - | - | - | 1 | 593 | 251 | 26 | |
| 200. | 2002-2003 | 27 | Kärpät | 13 | 2.06 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
323 players