Auroraliiga (W) All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansAuroraliiga (W) All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Kiekko-Espoo | 16 | 1.75 | .906 | 13 | 2 | - | 2 | 962 | 269 | 28 | |
| 202. | 1999-2000 | 23 | Ilves | 17 | - | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 203. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Team Kuortane | 11 | 3.41 | .905 | - | - | - | 1 | 669 | 360 | 38 | |
| 204. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Kärpät | 14 | 2.25 | .905 | - | - | - | 1 | 799 | 285 | 30 | |
| 205. | 1997-1998 | 21 | Kärpät | 10 | 2.20 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 206. | 2008-2009 | 22 | IHK | 12 | 4.96 | .904 | 2 | 10 | - | 0 | 677 | 526 | 56 | |
| 207. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Team Kuortane | 16 | 3.95 | .904 | 4 | 10 | - | 0 | 942 | 581 | 62 | |
| 208. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Team Kuortane | 17 | 3.48 | .904 | - | - | - | 3 | 932 | 509 | 54 | |
| 209. | 2003-2004 | 28 | Tappara | 21 | 3.40 | .904 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1199 | 637 | 68 | |
| 210. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Kärpät | 18 | 2.91 | .904 | 4 | 13 | - | 2 | 1011 | 464 | 49 | |
| 211. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Ilves | 19 | 2.78 | .904 | 10 | 9 | - | 3 | 948 | 415 | 44 | |
| 212. | 2003-2004 | 27 | Kärpät | 13 | 1.93 | .904 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 744 | 296 | 24 | |
| 213. | 1996-1997 | 28 | Shakers | 17 | - | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 214. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Team China | 10 | 3.98 | .903 | 2 | 5 | - | 1 | 483 | 297 | 32 | |
| 215. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HIFK | 14 | 3.16 | .903 | - | - | - | 1 | 834 | 411 | 44 | |
| 216. | 2015-2016 | 23 | HPK | 10 | 2.51 | .903 | - | - | - | 0 | 573 | 223 | 24 | |
| 217. | 2018-2019 | 25 | Ilves | 19 | 2.48 | .903 | - | - | - | 1 | 993 | 380 | 41 | |
| 218. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HPK | 13 | 1.57 | .903 | 9 | 2 | - | 2 | 689 | 168 | 18 | |
| 219. | 1999-2000 | 24 | Tappara | 11 | 5.63 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 220. | 2023-2024 | 29 | KalPa | 21 | 2.53 | .902 | 11 | 9 | - | 2 | 1235 | 477 | 52 | |
| 221. | 1997-1998 | 31 | Kiekko-Espoo | 24 | 1.95 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 222. | 2003-2004 | 17 | JyHC | 13 | 5.02 | .901 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 717 | 546 | 60 | |
| 223. | 2018-2019 | 24 | TPS | 10 | 4.96 | .901 | - | - | - | 0 | 569 | 428 | 47 | |
| 224. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Lukko | 18 | 4.79 | .901 | - | - | - | 0 | 1027 | 746 | 82 | |
| 225. | 2012-2013 | 17 | KalPa | 10 | 4.71 | .901 | - | - | - | 1 | 522 | 375 | 41 | |
| 226. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Team Kuortane | 10 | 2.63 | .901 | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 571 | 228 | 25 | |
| 227. | 2024-2025 | 20 | HIFK | 23 | 2.51 | .901 | 13 | 8 | - | 0 | 1388 | 530 | 58 | |
| 228. | 1996-1997 | 20 | Kärpät | 20 | - | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 229. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Ilves | 18 | 3.21 | .900 | 10 | 8 | - | 2 | 1027 | 497 | 55 | |
| 230. | 2015-2016 | 26 | KJT | 23 | 4.01 | .899 | - | - | - | 1 | 1332 | 794 | 89 | |
| 231. | 2001-2002 | 17 | JyHC | 11 | 3.59 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 232. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Team Kuortane | 14 | 3.43 | .899 | - | - | - | 0 | 787 | 400 | 45 | |
| 233. | 2000-2001 | 25 | Tappara | 10 | 4.85 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 234. | 2006-2007 | 20 | JyHC | 11 | 3.10 | .897 | 5 | 5 | - | 2 | 561 | 253 | 29 | |
| 235. | 2003-2004 | 30 | IHK | 12 | 2.95 | .897 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 670 | 286 | 33 | |
| 236. | 2012-2013 | 22 | KalPa | 21 | 3.82 | .896 | - | - | - | 1 | 1177 | 647 | 75 | |
| 237. | 2016-2017 | 21 | KJT | 10 | 5.12 | .894 | - | - | - | 0 | 469 | 338 | 40 | |
| 238. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Kärpät | 29 | 3.65 | .894 | 6 | 21 | - | 0 | 1740 | 892 | 106 | |
| 239. | 2017-2018 | 23 | KJT | 28 | 5.84 | .893 | - | - | - | 0 | 1480 | 1199 | 144 | |
| 240. | 1997-1998 | 19 | Kärpät | 13 | 2.21 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 241. | 2014-2015 | 18 | KalPa | 20 | 5.44 | .892 | - | - | - | 1 | 1004 | 754 | 91 | |
| 242. | 2005-2006 | 19 | JyHC | 11 | 4.93 | .892 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 620 | 421 | 51 | |
| 243. | 2001-2002 | 22 | JyHC | 16 | 4.21 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 244. | 2021-2022 | 23 | TPS | 13 | 3.97 | .892 | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 755 | 413 | 50 | |
| 245. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Ilves | 19 | 2.63 | .892 | 10 | 6 | - | 1 | 1048 | 381 | 46 | |
| 246. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Team Kuortane | 14 | 2.21 | .892 | 9 | 4 | - | 3 | 786 | 240 | 29 | |
| 247. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Team Kuortane | 13 | - | .891 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 352 | 43 | |
| 248. | 2024-2025 | 17 | RoKi | 18 | 4.83 | .891 | 1 | 15 | - | 0 | 957 | 629 | 77 | |
| 249. | 2004-2005 | 25 | IHK | 14 | 3.57 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 250. | 2010-2011 | 20 | KalPa | 14 | 4.19 | .890 | - | - | - | 2 | 773 | 436 | 54 | |
| 251. | 2022-2023 | 17 | TPS | 13 | 3.55 | .890 | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 779 | 374 | 46 | |
| 252. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Kärpät | 20 | 4.38 | .889 | 4 | 14 | - | 1 | 1136 | 668 | 83 | |
| 253. | 2003-2004 | 24 | JyHC | 13 | 3.82 | .889 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 707 | 362 | 45 | |
| 254. | 2009-2010 | 23 | LoKV | 25 | 5.73 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 255. | 2021-2022 | 27 | KalPa | 15 | 4.19 | .888 | 2 | 13 | - | 0 | 846 | 469 | 59 | |
| 256. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Team Kuortane | 13 | 3.39 | .888 | 6 | 7 | - | 3 | 672 | 302 | 38 | |
| 257. | 2003-2004 | 24 | Ilves | 16 | 2.53 | .888 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 925 | 310 | 39 | |
| 258. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Kärpät | 14 | 3.64 | .887 | 5 | 9 | - | 0 | 791 | 376 | 48 | |
| 259. | 2015-2016 | 25 | KalPa | 17 | 5.62 | .886 | - | - | - | 0 | 757 | 549 | 71 | |
| 260. | 2022-2023 | 23 | RoKi | 21 | 5.08 | .886 | 1 | 18 | - | 0 | 1122 | 740 | 95 | |
| 261. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Team Kuortane | 12 | 3.12 | .886 | 5 | 7 | - | 0 | 712 | 287 | 37 | |
| 262. | 2003-2004 | 24 | IHK | 11 | 3.02 | .886 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 615 | 242 | 31 | |
| 263. | 2011-2012 | 21 | KalPa | 14 | 4.36 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 264. | 1997-1998 | 29 | Shakers | 13 | 3.73 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 265. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Kiekko-Espoo | 14 | 2.40 | .882 | 8 | 5 | - | 3 | 751 | 224 | 30 | |
| 266. | 2022-2023 | 18 | RoKi | 19 | 5.50 | .881 | 1 | 15 | - | 0 | 1037 | 701 | 95 | |
| 267. | 2003-2004 | 28 | Kärpät | 11 | 2.91 | .881 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 598 | 215 | 29 | |
| 268. | 2018-2019 | 24 | KJT | 13 | 5.64 | .880 | - | - | - | 0 | 744 | 514 | 70 | |
| 269. | 2002-2003 | 23 | JyHC | 21 | 5.28 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 270. | 2007-2008 | 34 | IHK | 17 | 5.07 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 271. | 2006-2007 | 22 | Tappara | 15 | 6.89 | .877 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 740 | 605 | 85 | |
| 272. | 1999-2000 | 26 | K-Kissat | 14 | 4.55 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 273. | 2006-2007 | 31 | Tappara | 12 | 7.55 | .876 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 580 | 514 | 73 | |
| 274. | 2022-2023 | 24 | TPS | 13 | 4.45 | .876 | 3 | 9 | - | 1 | 607 | 318 | 45 | |
| 275. | 2024-2025 | 27 | Ilves | 15 | 3.39 | .876 | 5 | 8 | - | 1 | 815 | 325 | 46 | |
| 276. | 2013-2014 | 15 | Ilves | 11 | - | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | 252 | 36 | |
| 277. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Tappara | 13 | 6.48 | .875 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 675 | 511 | 73 | |
| 278. | 2022-2023 | 20 | TPS | 15 | 3.36 | .875 | 7 | 3 | - | 1 | 786 | 308 | 44 | |
| 279. | 1999-2000 | 17 | JYP | 10 | - | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 280. | 2024-2025 | 19 | TPS | 11 | 4.26 | .874 | 1 | 8 | - | 0 | 620 | 304 | 44 | |
| 281. | 2013-2014 | 27 | KJT | 19 | - | .871 | - | - | - | - | - | 747 | 111 | |
| 282. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Team Kuortane | 15 | 4.95 | .871 | - | - | - | 0 | 825 | 460 | 68 | |
| 283. | 2005-2006 | 19 | JyHC | 13 | 5.55 | .870 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 703 | 436 | 65 | |
| 284. | 2025-2026 | 28 | Kärpät | 16 | 3.98 | .870 | 5 | 9 | - | 0 | 874 | 388 | 58 | |
| 285. | 2025-2026 | 28 | Ilves | 10 | 2.89 | .869 | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 560 | 179 | 27 | |
| 286. | 1996-1997 | 17 | JYP | 12 | - | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 287. | 2013-2014 | 18 | KJT | 11 | - | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | 314 | 48 | |
| 288. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Salo HT | 24 | 8.54 | .867 | - | - | - | 0 | 1378 | 1281 | 196 | |
| 289. | 2000-2001 | 21 | JyHC | 13 | 5.47 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 290. | 2007-2008 | 21 | JyHC | 13 | 4.50 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 291. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Kärpät | 18 | 4.24 | .867 | 2 | 13 | - | 1 | 1047 | 482 | 74 | |
| 292. | 2023-2024 | 16 | RoKi | 14 | 5.95 | .865 | 1 | 11 | - | 0 | 757 | 481 | 75 | |
| 293. | 2002-2003 | 18 | Y-Ilves | 10 | 6.98 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 294. | 2020-2021 | 34 | Lukko | 12 | 6.12 | .862 | - | - | - | 1 | 569 | 361 | 58 | |
| 295. | 2025-2026 | 18 | KalPa | 10 | 4.86 | .861 | 0 | 8 | - | 0 | 531 | 267 | 43 | |
| 296. | 2021-2022 | 24 | Sport | 13 | 7.38 | .860 | 0 | 13 | - | 0 | 748 | 567 | 92 | |
| 297. | 2025-2026 | 19 | RoKi | 11 | 8.90 | .859 | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | 580 | 525 | 86 | |
| 298. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Lukko | 10 | 6.53 | .858 | - | - | - | 0 | 450 | 296 | 49 | |
| 299. | 2023-2024 | 25 | RoKi | 20 | 6.62 | .857 | 1 | 16 | - | 0 | 1051 | 693 | 116 | |
| 300. | 2000-2001 | 22 | K-Kissat | 10 | 5.68 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
323 players