BCHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Canada (10201)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansBCHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Coquitlam Express | 35 | 3.34 | .904 | 12 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2012 | 1057 | 112 | |
| 302. | 2019-2020 | 18 | West Kelowna Warriors | 38 | 3.30 | .904 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1872 | 966 | 103 | |
| 303. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Langley Rivermen | 32 | 3.10 | .904 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1703 | 831 | 88 | |
| 304. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Langley Rivermen | 28 | 3.10 | .904 | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1549 | 750 | 80 | |
| 305. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Salmon Arm Silverbacks | 41 | 3.05 | .904 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 2324 | 1112 | 118 | |
| 306. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Salmon Arm Silverbacks | 17 | 2.86 | .904 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 985 | 443 | 47 | |
| 307. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Langley Rivermen | 43 | 2.78 | .904 | 18 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 2376 | 1035 | 110 | |
| 308. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Penticton Vees | 33 | 2.75 | .904 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1961 | 845 | 90 | |
| 309. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Nanaimo Clippers | 36 | 2.51 | .904 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2032 | 799 | 85 | |
| 310. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Penticton Vees | 18 | 2.11 | .904 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 967 | 321 | 34 | |
| 311. | 2003-2004 | 18 | Williams Lake Timberwolves | 22 | 3.98 | .903 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1070 | 663 | 71 | |
| 312. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Williams Lake Timberwolves | 41 | 3.81 | .903 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2269 | 1347 | 144 | |
| 313. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Surrey Eagles | 13 | 3.55 | .903 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 744 | 408 | 44 | |
| 314. | 1995-1996 | 19 | Chilliwack Chiefs | 38 | 3.48 | .903 | 28 | 7 | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
| 315. | 2005-2006 | 20 | Victoria Salsa | 34 | 3.42 | .903 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1879 | 991 | 107 | |
| 316. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Surrey Eagles | 10 | 3.36 | .903 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 572 | 298 | 32 | |
| 317. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Victoria Salsa | 22 | 3.32 | .903 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1263 | 655 | 70 | |
| 318. | 2007-2008 | 20 | Surrey Eagles | 17 | 3.26 | .903 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 920 | 467 | 50 | |
| 319. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Surrey Eagles | 36 | 3.09 | .903 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2059 | 988 | 106 | |
| 320. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Nanaimo Clippers | 39 | 3.00 | .903 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 2298 | 1067 | 115 | |
| 321. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Cowichan Valley Capitals | 35 | 2.98 | .903 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2031 | 940 | 101 | |
| 322. | 2006-2007 | 18 | Prince George Spruce Kings | 15 | 2.90 | .903 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 725 | 324 | 35 | |
| 323. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Powell River Kings | 15 | 2.50 | .903 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 841 | 326 | 35 | |
| 324. | 2004-2005 | 20 | West Kelowna Warriors | 47 | 4.23 | .902 | 8 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 2649 | 1716 | 187 | |
| 325. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Cowichan Valley Capitals | 22 | 3.94 | .902 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1235 | 742 | 81 | |
| 326. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Victoria Salsa | 52 | 3.81 | .902 | 13 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2738 | 1605 | 174 | |
| 327. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Nanaimo Clippers | 25 | 3.73 | .902 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1336 | 761 | 83 | |
| 328. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Cowichan Valley Capitals | 47 | 3.62 | .902 | 14 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2601 | 1449 | 157 | |
| 329. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Alberni Valley Bulldogs | 45 | 3.62 | .902 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2521 | 1395 | 152 | |
| 330. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Prince George Spruce Kings | 33 | 3.57 | .902 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1881 | 1026 | 112 | |
| 331. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Alberni Valley Bulldogs | 11 | 3.53 | .902 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 578 | 314 | 34 | |
| 332. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Merritt Centennials | 29 | 3.48 | .902 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1675 | 892 | 97 | |
| 333. | 2000-2001 | 17 | Merritt Centennials | 18 | 3.40 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 334. | 1990-1991 | 19 | New Westminster Royals | 36 | 3.38 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 335. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Trail Smoke Eaters | 29 | 3.30 | .902 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1656 | 840 | 91 | |
| 336. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Salmon Arm Silverbacks | 20 | 3.30 | .902 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1108 | 561 | 61 | |
| 337. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Coquitlam Express | 48 | 3.29 | .902 | 26 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2807 | 1425 | 154 | |
| 338. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Trail Smoke Eaters | 27 | 3.24 | .902 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1499 | 746 | 81 | |
| 339. | 2023-2024 | 19 | West Kelowna Warriors | 17 | 3.20 | .902 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1012 | 497 | 54 | |
| 340. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Vernon Vipers | 25 | 3.15 | .902 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1335 | 643 | 70 | |
| 341. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Powell River Kings | 20 | 3.07 | .902 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1113 | 525 | 57 | |
| 342. | 2005-2006 | 20 | Coquitlam Express | 42 | 3.03 | .902 | 25 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2336 | 1083 | 118 | |
| 343. | 2021-2022 | 20 | West Kelowna Warriors | 37 | 3.02 | .902 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2167 | 1004 | 109 | |
| 344. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Vernon Vipers | 51 | 3.01 | .902 | 24 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2951 | 1366 | 148 | |
| 345. | 2023-2024 | 20 | West Kelowna Warriors | 41 | 2.63 | .902 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2396 | 967 | 105 | |
| 346. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Surrey Eagles | 22 | 4.01 | .901 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1226 | 745 | 82 | |
| 347. | 1996-1997 | 18 | Merritt Centennials | 54 | 3.77 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 348. | 2001-2002 | 19 | Trail Smoke Eaters | 41 | 3.73 | .901 | - | - | - | - | 2416 | - | 146 | |
| 349. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Coquitlam Express | 36 | 3.62 | .901 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2124 | 1164 | 128 | |
| 350. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Victoria Salsa | 11 | 3.38 | .901 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 639 | 326 | 36 | |
| 351. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Chilliwack Chiefs | 18 | 3.36 | .901 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1017 | 519 | 57 | |
| 352. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Surrey Eagles | 18 | 3.29 | .901 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 912 | 457 | 50 | |
| 353. | 2005-2006 | 20 | Chilliwack Chiefs | 32 | 3.27 | .901 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1837 | 909 | 100 | |
| 354. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Salmon Arm Silverbacks | 32 | 3.26 | .901 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1768 | 870 | 96 | |
| 355. | 1999-2000 | 18 | Victoria Salsa | 33 | 3.22 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 356. | 1986-1987 | 16 | Kelowna Packers | 24 | 3.10 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 357. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Powell River Kings | 41 | 3.09 | .901 | 24 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 2308 | 1085 | 119 | |
| 358. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Trail Smoke Eaters | 12 | 3.05 | .901 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 609 | 282 | 31 | |
| 359. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Quesnel Millionaires | 40 | 3.03 | .901 | 15 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2339 | 1076 | 118 | |
| 360. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Trail Smoke Eaters | 20 | 2.96 | .901 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1115 | 500 | 55 | |
| 361. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Prince George Spruce Kings | 29 | 2.79 | .901 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1526 | 643 | 71 | |
| 362. | 2020-2021 | 20 | Chilliwack Chiefs | 17 | 2.75 | .901 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1005 | 418 | 46 | |
| 363. | 2005-2006 | 19 | Trail Smoke Eaters | 14 | 3.80 | .900 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 743 | 423 | 47 | |
| 364. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Cowichan Valley Capitals | 32 | 3.79 | .900 | 8 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1787 | 1014 | 113 | |
| 365. | 2004-2005 | 20 | Merritt Centennials | 37 | 3.69 | .900 | 14 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2114 | 1170 | 130 | |
| 366. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Alberni Valley Bulldogs | 36 | 3.69 | .900 | 13 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 2065 | 1140 | 127 | |
| 367. | 1982-1983 | 17 | New Westminster Royals | 33 | 3.69 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 110 | |
| 368. | 1995-1996 | 19 | Chilliwack Chiefs | 26 | 3.69 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 369. | 2005-2006 | 20 | Quesnel Millionaires | 31 | 3.67 | .900 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1813 | 995 | 111 | |
| 370. | 2005-2006 | 20 | Merritt Centennials | 41 | 3.58 | .900 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2278 | 1222 | 136 | |
| 371. | 2002-2003 | 20 | Merritt Centennials | 54 | 3.48 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 372. | 2017-2018 | 20 | West Kelowna Warriors | 35 | 3.37 | .900 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1996 | 1006 | 112 | |
| 373. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Victoria Salsa | 22 | 3.34 | .900 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1095 | 547 | 61 | |
| 374. | 1996-1997 | 17 | Trail Smoke Eaters | 15 | 3.33 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 375. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Nanaimo Clippers | 26 | 3.19 | .900 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1318 | 627 | 70 | |
| 376. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Nanaimo Clippers | 18 | 3.12 | .900 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1001 | 468 | 52 | |
| 377. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Merritt Centennials | 23 | 3.07 | .900 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1211 | 557 | 62 | |
| 378. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Coquitlam Express | 34 | 3.01 | .900 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1896 | 855 | 95 | |
| 379. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Brooks Bandits | 14 | 2.71 | .900 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 841 | 343 | 38 | |
| 380. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Victoria Salsa | 29 | 2.63 | .900 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1640 | 647 | 72 | |
| 381. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Cowichan Valley Capitals | 35 | 2.50 | .900 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2111 | 795 | 88 | |
| 382. | 2003-2004 | 19 | Merritt Centennials | 43 | 4.04 | .899 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2423 | 1457 | 163 | |
| 383. | 2003-2004 | 19 | Prince George Spruce Kings | 45 | 3.96 | .899 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2427 | 1418 | 160 | |
| 384. | 1994-1995 | 19 | Kelowna Spartans | 39 | 3.57 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 385. | 1995-1996 | 19 | Nanaimo Clippers | 52 | 3.52 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 386. | 2001-2002 | 20 | Powell River Kings | 52 | 3.19 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 387. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Trail Smoke Eaters | 25 | 3.07 | .899 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1506 | 687 | 77 | |
| 388. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Cowichan Valley Capitals | 19 | 2.98 | .899 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 946 | 420 | 47 | |
| 389. | 1986-1987 | 20 | Richmond Sockeyes | 21 | 2.95 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 390. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Vernon Vipers | 10 | 2.77 | .899 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 541 | 222 | 25 | |
| 391. | 2003-2004 | 19 | Nanaimo Clippers | 31 | 2.67 | .899 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1642 | 652 | 73 | |
| 392. | 2008-2009 | 19 | West Kelowna Warriors | 12 | 2.61 | .899 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 712 | 277 | 31 | |
| 393. | 2003-2004 | 20 | Quesnel Millionaires | 10 | 4.63 | .898 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 467 | 316 | 36 | |
| 394. | 2002-2003 | 16 | Quesnel Millionaires | 41 | 4.18 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 395. | 1995-1996 | 19 | Royal City Outlaws | 37 | 4.09 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 396. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Merritt Centennials | 43 | 3.84 | .898 | 18 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2454 | 1386 | 157 | |
| 397. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Cowichan Valley Capitals | 21 | 3.78 | .898 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 999 | 552 | 63 | |
| 398. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Coquitlam Express | 28 | 3.61 | .898 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1514 | 799 | 91 | |
| 399. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Okotoks Oilers | 36 | 3.34 | .898 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2155 | 1060 | 120 | |
| 400. | 2007-2008 | 19 | Vernon Vipers | 38 | 3.27 | .898 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1926 | 922 | 105 |
1 182 players