BCHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansBCHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | Victoria Grizzlies | 14 | 3.23 | .907 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 761 | 399 | 41 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 202. | Langley Rivermen | 30 | 3.19 | .907 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1636 | 844 | 87 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 203. | Cowichan Valley Capitals | 18 | 3.13 | .907 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 979 | 500 | 51 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 204. | Richmond Sockeyes | 19 | 3.09 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1987 - 1988 | 1 | |
| 205. | Burnaby Express | 64 | 3.04 | .907 | 33 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 3611 | 1795 | 183 | 2004 - 2007 | 3 | |
| 206. | West Kelowna Warriors | 10 | 2.98 | .907 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 564 | 272 | 28 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 207. | Salmon Arm Silverbacks | 34 | 2.96 | .907 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2004 | 967 | 99 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 208. | Victoria Grizzlies | 42 | 2.86 | .907 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2409 | 1115 | 115 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 209. | Chilliwack Chiefs | 21 | 2.80 | .907 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1136 | 517 | 53 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 210. | Vernon Vipers | 45 | 2.79 | .907 | 26 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2542 | 1157 | 118 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 211. | Victoria Grizzlies | 19 | 2.58 | .907 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1070 | 451 | 46 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 212. | Chilliwack Chiefs | 38 | 2.47 | .907 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2185 | 881 | 90 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 213. | Vernon Vipers | 55 | 2.17 | .907 | 43 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3176 | 1127 | 115 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 214. | Merritt Centennials | 51 | 4.28 | .906 | 8 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 2718 | 1860 | 194 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 215. | Victoria Grizzlies | 20 | 3.85 | .906 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1091 | 676 | 70 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 216. | Trail Smoke Eaters | 12 | 3.55 | .906 | - | - | - | 0 | 575 | - | 34 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 217. | Blackfalds Bulldogs | 22 | 3.53 | .906 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1242 | 704 | 73 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 218. | Prince George Spruce Kings | 66 | 3.52 | .906 | 26 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 3596 | 2026 | 211 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 219. | Surrey Eagles | 11 | 3.42 | .906 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 632 | 346 | 36 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 220. | Alberni Valley Bulldogs | 28 | 3.41 | .906 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1531 | 834 | 87 | 2019 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 221. | Penticton Panthers | 38 | 3.22 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1998 - 1999 | 1 | |
| 222. | Salmon Arm Silverbacks | 89 | 3.20 | .906 | 35 | 47 | 0 | 2 | 5027 | 2586 | 268 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 223. | Surrey Eagles | 17 | 3.11 | .906 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1003 | 502 | 52 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 224. | Alberni Valley Bulldogs | 46 | 3.05 | .906 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 2672 | 1306 | 136 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 225. | Powell River Kings | 99 | 2.99 | .906 | 53 | 39 | 0 | 5 | 5552 | 2664 | 277 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 226. | Surrey Eagles | 11 | 2.99 | .906 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 542 | 261 | 27 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 227. | Langley Rivermen | 22 | 2.96 | .906 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1276 | 609 | 63 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 228. | Salmon Arm Silverbacks | 132 | 2.94 | .906 | 59 | 61 | 0 | 8 | 7537 | 3552 | 369 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 229. | Prince George Spruce Kings | 66 | 2.92 | .906 | 27 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 3660 | 1712 | 178 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 230. | Burnaby Express | 85 | 2.82 | .906 | 48 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 4894 | 2218 | 230 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 231. | Vernon Vipers | 25 | 2.82 | .906 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1445 | 652 | 68 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 232. | Merritt Centennials | 105 | 2.81 | .906 | 48 | 44 | 0 | 9 | 5954 | 2691 | 279 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 233. | Langley Rivermen | 18 | 2.65 | .906 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 928 | 397 | 41 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 234. | Powell River Kings | 36 | 2.55 | .906 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2072 | 849 | 88 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 235. | Williams Lake Timberwolves | 27 | 3.53 | .905 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1394 | 780 | 82 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 236. | Quesnel Millionaires | 20 | 3.53 | .905 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1106 | 622 | 65 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 237. | Penticton Panthers | 68 | 3.43 | .905 | 20 | 37 | 0 | 3 | 3622 | 1972 | 207 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 238. | West Kelowna Warriors | 12 | 3.36 | .905 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 607 | 325 | 34 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 239. | Chilliwack Chiefs | 23 | 3.29 | .905 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1313 | 688 | 72 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 240. | Victoria Grizzlies | 28 | 3.23 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 241. | Vernon Vipers | 12 | 3.20 | .905 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 656 | 334 | 35 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 242. | Prince George Spruce Kings | 122 | 3.12 | .905 | 46 | 59 | 0 | 3 | 6705 | 3319 | 349 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 243. | Nanaimo Clippers | 33 | 3.06 | .905 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1939 | 940 | 99 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 244. | Prince George Spruce Kings | 22 | 3.06 | .905 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1234 | 598 | 63 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 245. | Chilliwack Chiefs | 15 | 3.05 | .905 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 786 | 381 | 40 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 246. | Salmon Arm Silverbacks | 32 | 3.04 | .905 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1677 | 814 | 85 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 247. | Vernon Vipers | 78 | 3.00 | .905 | 36 | 29 | 0 | 5 | 4146 | 1972 | 207 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 248. | Victoria Grizzlies | 21 | 3.00 | .905 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1219 | 582 | 61 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 249. | Alberni Valley Bulldogs | 39 | 2.85 | .905 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 2254 | 1022 | 107 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 250. | Vernon Vipers | 66 | 2.82 | .905 | 34 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 3857 | 1728 | 181 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 251. | Cowichan Valley Capitals | 22 | 2.81 | .905 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1301 | 579 | 61 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 252. | West Kelowna Warriors | 21 | 2.80 | .905 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1008 | 446 | 47 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 253. | Langley Rivermen | 14 | 2.79 | .905 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 730 | 323 | 34 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 254. | Chilliwack Chiefs | 126 | 2.67 | .905 | 67 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 7113 | 3020 | 316 | 2016 - 2021 | 5 | |
| 255. | West Kelowna Warriors | 58 | 2.66 | .905 | 34 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 3111 | 1313 | 138 | 2021 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 256. | Penticton Panthers | 15 | 2.25 | .905 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 799 | 287 | 30 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 257. | Penticton Panthers | 66 | 2.20 | .905 | 46 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 3771 | 1311 | 138 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 258. | Quesnel Millionaires | 47 | 4.35 | .904 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2568 | 1749 | 186 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 259. | Williams Lake Timberwolves | 78 | 3.87 | .904 | 24 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 4436 | 2689 | 286 | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 260. | Merritt Centennials | 25 | 3.87 | .904 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1211 | 734 | 78 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 261. | Quesnel Millionaires | 40 | 3.81 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 262. | Cowichan Valley Capitals | 20 | 3.66 | .904 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1000 | 573 | 61 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 263. | Trail Smoke Eaters | 37 | 3.63 | .904 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 2134 | 1210 | 129 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 264. | Cowichan Valley Capitals | 20 | 3.61 | .904 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1048 | 590 | 63 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 265. | Langley Rivermen | 79 | 3.53 | .904 | 32 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 4383 | 2427 | 258 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 266. | Cowichan Valley Capitals | 88 | 3.46 | .904 | 31 | 50 | 0 | 4 | 5088 | 2768 | 293 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 267. | Powell River Kings | 35 | 3.40 | .904 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 1869 | 1001 | 106 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 268. | Burnaby Express | 90 | 3.35 | .904 | 36 | 38 | 13 | 2 | 5139 | 2701 | 287 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 269. | Langley Rivermen | 25 | 3.35 | .904 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1253 | 660 | 70 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 270. | Prince George Spruce Kings | 55 | 3.33 | .904 | 25 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3113 | 1629 | 173 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 271. | Salmon Arm Silverbacks | 34 | 3.33 | .904 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1692 | 883 | 94 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 272. | West Kelowna Warriors | 86 | 3.15 | .904 | 39 | 33 | 5 | 2 | 4666 | 2305 | 245 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 273. | Surrey Eagles | 15 | 3.15 | .904 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 801 | 396 | 42 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 274. | Alberni Valley Bulldogs | 76 | 3.13 | .904 | 24 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 4196 | 2060 | 219 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 275. | Langley Rivermen | 28 | 3.10 | .904 | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1549 | 750 | 80 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 276. | Wenatchee Wild | 40 | 2.98 | .904 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 2217 | 1040 | 110 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 277. | Victoria Grizzlies | 16 | 2.97 | .904 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 768 | 358 | 38 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 278. | West Kelowna Warriors | 77 | 2.88 | .904 | 41 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 4395 | 1987 | 211 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 279. | Penticton Panthers | 32 | 2.69 | .904 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1539 | 652 | 69 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 280. | Penticton Panthers | 18 | 2.11 | .904 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 967 | 321 | 34 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 281. | Williams Lake Timberwolves | 22 | 3.98 | .903 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1070 | 663 | 71 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 282. | Cowichan Valley Capitals | 60 | 3.86 | .903 | 17 | 33 | 7 | 1 | 3356 | 2009 | 216 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 283. | Chilliwack Chiefs | 38 | 3.48 | .903 | 28 | 7 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 284. | Victoria Grizzlies | 34 | 3.42 | .903 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1879 | 991 | 107 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 285. | Surrey Eagles | 10 | 3.36 | .903 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 572 | 298 | 32 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 286. | Victoria Grizzlies | 22 | 3.32 | .903 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1263 | 655 | 70 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 287. | Surrey Eagles | 17 | 3.26 | .903 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 920 | 467 | 50 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 288. | Vernon Vipers | 14 | 3.11 | .903 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 695 | 336 | 36 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 289. | West Kelowna Warriors | 52 | 3.05 | .903 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2673 | 1268 | 136 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 290. | Alberni Valley Bulldogs | 14 | 3.04 | .903 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 691 | 327 | 35 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 291. | Trail Smoke Eaters | 66 | 3.00 | .903 | 28 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 3821 | 1772 | 191 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 292. | Nanaimo Clippers | 39 | 3.00 | .903 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 2298 | 1067 | 115 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 293. | West Kelowna Warriors | 39 | 2.99 | .903 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2205 | 1021 | 110 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 294. | Prince George Spruce Kings | 15 | 2.90 | .903 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 725 | 324 | 35 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 295. | Chilliwack Chiefs | 62 | 2.87 | .903 | 33 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 3653 | 1637 | 175 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 296. | Penticton Panthers | 61 | 2.68 | .903 | 33 | 25 | 0 | 5 | 3533 | 1468 | 158 | 2004 - 2009 | 3 | |
| 297. | Victoria Grizzlies | 52 | 3.81 | .902 | 13 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2738 | 1605 | 174 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 298. | Alberni Valley Bulldogs | 11 | 3.53 | .902 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 578 | 314 | 34 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 299. | Merritt Centennials | 29 | 3.48 | .902 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1675 | 892 | 97 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 300. | Alberni Valley Bulldogs | 39 | 3.43 | .902 | 19 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 2323 | 1224 | 133 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
1 145 players