Loading page

Belgium Stats 2026-27

Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2026-2027

2026-2027 Belgium Player Stats

Export
Regular Season
2026-2027 Belgium — Player Stats
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
1.Belgium flagMathijs Lievens (D)Chiefs Leuven41114256.250-
2.Belgium flagBryan Kolodziejczyk (C/LW)Liege Bulldogs3714217.000-
3.Finland flagRoope Niskanen (F)HYC Herentals5137204.000-
4.Belgium flagDries Blockx (F)Chiefs Leuven4416205.002-
5.Belgium flagVadim Gyesbreghs (D)Sharks Mechelen6910193.172-
6.Belgium flagBryan Henry (F)Liege Bulldogs3811196.332-
7.Belarus flagErnest Ablazhevich (F)Antwerp Phantoms6108183.004-
8.Belgium flagAlec James (C)Chiefs Leuven3810186.000-
9.Belgium flagTobi Gentry (F)HYC Herentals5216183.604-
10.Belgium flagYarne Vaerewyck (RW)Liege Bulldogs3107175.670-
11.Finland flagDaniel Bäckström (W/C)Sharks Mechelen6610162.674-
12.Netherlands flagLode Arts (W)Chiefs Leuven4511164.0020-
13.Belgium flagBen van den Bogaert (F)Sharks Mechelen5313163.200-
14.Belgium flagBasim Laeremans (F)Chiefs Leuven4510153.754-
15.Belgium flagRobbe Delport (F)Chiefs Leuven477143.504-
16.Belgium flagPatrick Van Noten Jr. (RW)Antwerp Phantoms649132.1722-
17.Belgium flagBen Coolen (F/D)HYC Herentals5211132.600-
18.Belgium flagIniaz Steyaert (F)Chiefs Leuven457123.002-
19.Belgium flagJorre Blomme (F)Sharks Mechelen657122.000-
20.Belgium flagEmiel Goris (D/F)HYC Herentals548122.400-
21.Belgium flagJacques de Ceuster (F)HYC Herentals564102.0031-
22.Belgium flagKevin Glassee (F)Olympia Heist op den Berg764101.432-
23.Belgium flagSandro Bosmans (C)Sharks Mechelen655101.672-
24.Belgium flagMaxence Leenders (F)Charleroi Red Roosters55491.806-
25.Belgium flagWard Peeters (F)HYC Herentals54591.800-
26.Latvia flagLukass Kruglikovs (F)Chiefs Leuven43692.250-
27.Belgium flagBinck Van Tooren (F)Antwerp Phantoms63691.508-
28.Belgium flagDylan Hendrix (F)Sharks Mechelen62791.502-
29.Belgium flagMichael Distate (D)Liege Bulldogs31893.000-
30.Belgium flagMarek Ziarny (F)Sharks Mechelen55381.600-
31.Belgium flagTanguy Auger (F)Liege Bulldogs34482.676-
32.Belgium flagEneas Palmaerts (F)Sharks Mechelen33582.672-
33.Belgium flagOscar Delbrassine (F)Liege Bulldogs33582.674-
34.Belgium flagJaron Blomme (D)Sharks Mechelen62681.334-
35.Belgium flagFrank Neven (D)Liege Bulldogs31782.670-
36.Belgium flagAllan Harmegnies (LW)Charleroi Red Roosters46171.7531-
37.Belgium flagDries Schoovaerts (F)HYC Herentals55271.402-
38.Belgium flagVladislav Afonin (F)Haskey Hasselt55271.4010-
39.Belgium flagLorenz Huysmans (F)HYC Herentals53471.402-
40.Belgium flagMick Op de Beeck (LW)Sharks Mechelen32572.332-
41.Belgium flagAxel Kila (F)Sharks Mechelen52571.408-
42.Belgium flagThian Evers (F)Sharks Mechelen62571.174-
43.Poland flagMateusz Bober (F)Antwerp Phantoms62571.1710-
44.Belgium flagAlain Maescalck (F)Charleroi Red Roosters51671.404-
45.Belgium flagBram Peeters (F)Antwerp Phantoms64261.006-
46.Belgium flagKevin de Winter (F)Olympia Heist op den Berg74260.866-
47.Belgium flagJonas Steeno (F)Haskey Hasselt63361.006-
48.Belgium flagLucas Boni (F)Liege Bulldogs22463.000-
49.Belgium flagIan Poukens (F)Haskey Hasselt32462.004-
50.Belgium flagLoris Darques (D)Liege Bulldogs31562.000-
51.Belgium flagSeppe Vanwelssenaers (D)Chiefs Leuven40661.500-
52.Belgium flagMauro Pyl (F)HYC Herentals53251.006-
53.Belgium flagThomas Delport (F)Chiefs Leuven42351.254-
54.Luxembourg flagMate Armuth (F)Luxembourg Foxes52351.008-
55.Luxembourg flagRafael de Moura-Mota (F)Luxembourg Foxes62350.830-
56.Belgium flagDaan Casteels (F)Olympia Heist op den Berg72350.716-
57.Belgium flagCedric Delmarche (D)Liege Bulldogs31451.670-
58.Belgium flagRik Cuylen (F)HYC Herentals51451.004-
59.Belgium flagKobe Verstraeten (F)Olympia Heist op den Berg61450.830-
60.Belgium flagArne van Espen (D)Olympia Heist op den Berg71450.714-
61.Belgium flagLucas Brion (F)Chiefs Leuven43141.002-
62.Belgium flagNick Pupinin (F)Haskey Hasselt53140.800-
63.Belgium flagNoa Della Putta (F)Charleroi Red Roosters53140.802-
64.Belgium flagLowie Cuylaerts (D)HYC Herentals52240.802-
65.Belgium flagBaptiste Blistin (F)Liege Bulldogs21342.000-
66.Belgium flagVincent Bogaerts (F)HYC Herentals II21342.000-
67.Belgium flagToon Geenen (F)HYC Herentals II21342.004-
68.Belgium flagMatthias Hendrix (F)Sharks Mechelen61340.670-
69.Belgium flagYanco Lens (D/F)HYC Herentals50440.800-
70.Canada flagSasha Thomas (F)Charleroi Red Roosters50440.802-
71.Belgium flagDean De Souter (D)Antwerp Phantoms60440.672-
72.Luxembourg flagLeopold Toft (F)Luxembourg Foxes43030.754-
73.Slovakia flagBranislav Ferencik (F)Antwerp Phantoms12133.000-
74.Belgium flagNawfal Laeremans (F)Chiefs Leuven32131.002-
75.Belgium flagElias Albert (D)Chiefs Leuven42130.750-
76.Luxembourg flagAnthony Vincens (F)Luxembourg Foxes62130.506-
77.Belgium flagTibo Van Reeth (F)HYC Herentals II21231.500-
78.Belgium flagBoris Adriaenssens (F)Antwerp Phantoms41230.752-
79.Belgium flagOwen Bernard (F)Charleroi Red Roosters41230.752-
80.Luxembourg flagGabriel Aubin (F)Luxembourg Foxes41230.754-
81.Belgium flagTebbe Peeters (F)Antwerp Phantoms61230.502-
82.Belgium flagBenjamin Jacobs (F)Olympia Heist op den Berg71230.430-
83.Belgium flagBert Vounckx (D)Olympia Heist op den Berg71230.432-
84.USA flagRick Turner (F)totals40330.752-
Antwerp PhantomsAntwerp Phantoms-------
Sharks MechelenSharks Mechelen40330.752-
85.Belgium flagJano Vanderhulst (D)Sharks Mechelen60330.500-
86.Belgium flagKacper Raciborski (F)Antwerp Phantoms60330.506-
87.Belgium flagTex Claessens (F)HYC Herentals II22021.005-
88.Belgium flagDillen Berckx (D)Olympia Heist op den Berg72020.290-
89.Belgium flagYente Franssen (D/F)HYC Herentals II21121.000-
90.Belgium flagBram Klijsen (F)Antwerp Phantoms31120.670-
91.Luxembourg flagAlexandre Lutov (D)Luxembourg Foxes41120.500-
92.Belgium flagFlavio Deverchin (F)Charleroi Red Roosters41120.506-
93.Belgium flagNavarro Vranken (F)totals51120.400-
HYC HerentalsHYC Herentals51120.400-
HYC Herentals IIHYC Herentals II-------
94.Belgium flagTimo Dewin (LW)Olympia Heist op den Berg61120.336-
95.Luxembourg flagJoaquim Nunes (F)Luxembourg Foxes61120.338-
96.Belgium flagKjell Schepers (D)Haskey Hasselt61120.3319-
97.Belgium flagRuben van Bruyssel (D)Chiefs Leuven20221.000-
98.Slovakia flagSimon Falat (D)Chiefs Leuven40220.500-
99.Spain flagAlex Serrat (D)Antwerp Phantoms40220.504-
100.Belgium flagBjorn Melis (F)Antwerp Phantoms50220.400-