CCHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Canada (6509)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCCHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Renfrew Wolves | 11 | 3.38 | .891 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 585 | 271 | 33 | |
| 302. | 2006-2007 | 16 | Smiths Falls Bears | 12 | 4.74 | .890 | 2 | 5 | - | 0 | 420 | 229 | 37 | |
| 303. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Kanata Stallions | 21 | 4.24 | .890 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1062 | 604 | 75 | |
| 304. | 2002-2003 | 15 | Pembroke Lumber Kings | 31 | 4.21 | .890 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1796 | 1018 | 126 | |
| 305. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Renfrew Wolves | 33 | 3.75 | .890 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1810 | - | 113 | |
| 306. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Cumberland Grads | 32 | 3.64 | .890 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1877 | 920 | 114 | |
| 307. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Kemptville 73's | 24 | 3.43 | .890 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1208 | 557 | 69 | |
| 308. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Cornwall Colts | 22 | 3.42 | .890 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1193 | 553 | 68 | |
| 309. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Hawkesbury Hawks | 19 | 2.56 | .890 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1007 | 347 | 43 | |
| 310. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Nepean Raiders | 33 | 4.32 | .889 | 8 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1849 | 1066 | 133 | |
| 311. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Renfrew Wolves | 14 | 4.19 | .889 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 803 | 447 | 56 | |
| 312. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Kemptville 73's | 40 | 4.07 | .889 | 8 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 2165 | 1176 | 147 | |
| 313. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Kemptville 73's | 34 | 3.97 | .889 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1828 | 968 | 121 | |
| 314. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Cumberland Grads | 38 | 3.94 | .889 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 2145 | 1130 | 141 | |
| 315. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Pembroke Lumber Kings | 16 | 3.62 | .889 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 895 | 432 | 54 | |
| 316. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Gloucester Rangers | 16 | 3.60 | .889 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 916 | 440 | 55 | |
| 317. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Brockville Braves | 16 | 3.48 | .889 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 811 | 375 | 47 | |
| 318. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Carleton Place Canadians | 32 | 3.01 | .889 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1774 | 713 | 89 | |
| 319. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Cornwall Colts | 27 | 2.97 | .889 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1516 | 598 | 75 | |
| 320. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Gloucester Rangers | 37 | 4.45 | .888 | 5 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 2064 | 1219 | 153 | |
| 321. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Gloucester Rangers | 41 | 4.17 | .888 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2199 | 1217 | 153 | |
| 322. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Renfrew Wolves | 25 | 4.11 | .888 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1212 | 657 | 83 | |
| 323. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Cumberland Grads | 33 | 4.10 | .888 | 5 | 17 | 1 | - | 1624 | 879 | 111 | |
| 324. | 2006-2007 | 18 | Cornwall Colts | 30 | 4.01 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 325. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Smiths Falls Bears | 43 | 3.85 | .888 | 12 | 26 | - | 0 | 2290 | - | 147 | |
| 326. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Carleton Place Canadians | 19 | 3.67 | .888 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 949 | 462 | 58 | |
| 327. | 2006-2007 | 18 | Cornwall Colts | 30 | 3.59 | .888 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1587 | 752 | 95 | |
| 328. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Smiths Falls Bears | 24 | 3.49 | .888 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1032 | 475 | 60 | |
| 329. | 2007-2008 | 19 | Cornwall Colts | 19 | 3.26 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 330. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Carleton Place Canadians | 26 | 3.24 | .888 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1426 | 608 | 77 | |
| 331. | 2002-2003 | 19 | Cornwall Colts | 29 | 3.18 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 332. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Gloucester Rangers | 29 | 2.98 | .888 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1674 | 741 | 83 | |
| 333. | 2003-2004 | 18 | Ottawa Jr. Senators | 34 | 5.01 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 334. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Cornwall Colts | 41 | 3.77 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 335. | 2002-2003 | 19 | Cornwall Colts | 32 | 3.60 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 336. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Brockville Braves | 23 | 3.59 | .887 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1238 | 583 | 74 | |
| 337. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Gloucester Rangers | 11 | 3.09 | .887 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 622 | 251 | 32 | |
| 338. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Kemptville 73's | 27 | 4.66 | .886 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1390 | 843 | 108 | |
| 339. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Kemptville 73's | 33 | 4.12 | .886 | 6 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 1924 | 1022 | 132 | |
| 340. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Carleton Place Canadians | 28 | 3.87 | .886 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1580 | 792 | 102 | |
| 341. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Smiths Falls Bears | 17 | 3.84 | .886 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 969 | 483 | 62 | |
| 342. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Nepean Raiders | 16 | 3.76 | .886 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 895 | 437 | 56 | |
| 343. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Carleton Place Canadians | 39 | 3.58 | .886 | 14 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 2211 | 1023 | 132 | |
| 344. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Pembroke Lumber Kings | 13 | 3.48 | .886 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 725 | 326 | 42 | |
| 345. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Smiths Falls Bears | 12 | 3.35 | .886 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 574 | 249 | 32 | |
| 346. | 2003-2004 | 19 | Pembroke Lumber Kings | 43 | 4.12 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 347. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Kanata Stallions | 31 | 4.12 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 348. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Ottawa Jr. Senators | 22 | 3.90 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 349. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Cornwall Colts | 10 | 3.47 | .884 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 450 | 199 | 26 | |
| 350. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Gloucester Rangers | 15 | 3.32 | .884 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 831 | 349 | 46 | |
| 351. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Cumberland Grads | 25 | 4.77 | .883 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1384 | 829 | 110 | |
| 352. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Nepean Raiders | 24 | 3.91 | .883 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1213 | 595 | 79 | |
| 353. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Nepean Raiders | 30 | 5.18 | .882 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1426 | 917 | 123 | |
| 354. | 2002-2003 | 16 | Smiths Falls Bears | 18 | 4.64 | .882 | 5 | 9 | - | 0 | 866 | 502 | 67 | |
| 355. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Kanata Stallions | 10 | 4.43 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 356. | 2002-2003 | 17 | Gloucester Rangers | 39 | 3.82 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 357. | 2002-2003 | 18 | Hawkesbury Hawks | 30 | 3.77 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 358. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Ottawa Jr. Senators | 15 | 3.20 | .882 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 675 | 270 | 36 | |
| 359. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Carleton Place Canadians | 24 | 3.15 | .882 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1201 | 471 | 63 | |
| 360. | 2008-2009 | 16 | Brockville Braves | 32 | 3.12 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 361. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Gloucester Rangers | 29 | 4.81 | .881 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1423 | 848 | 114 | |
| 362. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Kemptville 73's | 20 | 4.54 | .881 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1057 | 591 | 80 | |
| 363. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Nepean Raiders | 28 | 4.33 | .881 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1443 | 769 | 104 | |
| 364. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Kemptville 73's | 14 | 4.13 | .881 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 756 | 384 | 52 | |
| 365. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Ottawa Jr. Senators | 12 | 2.73 | .881 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 704 | 237 | 32 | |
| 366. | 1998-1999 | 16 | Gloucester Rangers | 28 | 5.74 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 367. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Hawkesbury Hawks | 21 | 4.44 | .880 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1135 | 615 | 84 | |
| 368. | 2002-2003 | 20 | Kanata Stallions | 15 | 4.28 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 369. | 2007-2008 | 19 | Hawkesbury Hawks | 15 | 3.70 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 370. | 2007-2008 | 20 | Orleans Blues | 33 | 4.68 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 371. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Kanata Stallions | 24 | 4.66 | .879 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1172 | 664 | 91 | |
| 372. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Cumberland Grads | 31 | 4.57 | .879 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1601 | 886 | 122 | |
| 373. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Gloucester Rangers | 14 | 4.02 | .879 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 732 | 357 | 49 | |
| 374. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Orleans Blues | 20 | 3.91 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 375. | 2002-2003 | 20 | Brockville Braves | 46 | 4.78 | .878 | 19 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 2651 | 1513 | 211 | |
| 376. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Cumberland Grads | 25 | 3.87 | .878 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1226 | 568 | 79 | |
| 377. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Smiths Falls Bears | 20 | 3.49 | .878 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1050 | 438 | 61 | |
| 378. | 2002-2003 | 19 | Kanata Stallions | 41 | 4.42 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 379. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Renfrew Wolves | 22 | 4.19 | .876 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1088 | 536 | 76 | |
| 380. | 2007-2008 | 16 | Nepean Raiders | 12 | 3.76 | .876 | - | - | - | 0 | 720 | - | 40 | |
| 381. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Gloucester Rangers | 10 | 5.42 | .875 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 565 | 357 | 51 | |
| 382. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Cumberland Grads | 34 | 4.80 | .875 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1649 | 925 | 132 | |
| 383. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Kemptville 73's | 38 | 4.63 | .875 | 10 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1930 | 1046 | 149 | |
| 384. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Kanata Stallions | 16 | 4.46 | .875 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 740 | 384 | 55 | |
| 385. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Hawkesbury Hawks | 41 | 4.40 | .875 | 8 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2155 | 1101 | 158 | |
| 386. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Hawkesbury Hawks | 28 | 4.13 | .875 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1293 | 625 | 89 | |
| 387. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Carleton Place Canadians | 15 | 3.98 | .875 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 724 | 336 | 48 | |
| 388. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Cumberland Grads | 12 | 3.51 | .875 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 598 | 245 | 35 | |
| 389. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Pembroke Lumber Kings | 14 | 5.39 | .874 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 757 | 473 | 68 | |
| 390. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Carleton Place Canadians | 17 | 4.02 | .874 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 791 | 366 | 53 | |
| 391. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Kanata Stallions | 36 | 3.99 | .874 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1956 | 903 | 130 | |
| 392. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Kemptville 73's | 14 | 3.92 | .874 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 704 | 320 | 46 | |
| 393. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Kemptville 73's | 31 | 3.75 | .874 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1600 | - | 100 | |
| 394. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Pembroke Lumber Kings | 39 | 5.33 | .873 | 5 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1980 | 1215 | 176 | |
| 395. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Cumberland Grads | 29 | 4.57 | .873 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1470 | 768 | 112 | |
| 396. | 2005-2006 | 19 | Cornwall Colts | 21 | 4.44 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 397. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Smiths Falls Bears | 17 | 3.74 | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 398. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Gloucester Rangers | 32 | 5.12 | .871 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1371 | 791 | 117 | |
| 399. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Kanata Stallions | 11 | 4.85 | .871 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 400. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Brockville Braves | 18 | 3.85 | .871 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 981 | 425 | 63 |
764 players