PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ondrej Ling (F) SHK Hodonin U18 33 35 42 77 2.33 -
2. David Michalek (LW) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 35 41 34 75 2.14 30
3. Famil Amirov (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 38 35 38 73 1.92 34 58
4. Borek Ozom (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 36 35 36 71 1.97 24 58
5. Ondrej Urban (F) SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 35 24 37 61 1.74 6
6. Adam Strakos (F) HC Frydek-Mistek U18 12 30 30 60 5.00 -
7. Lukas Beran (F) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 31 20 33 53 1.71 2
8. Vojtech Mastera (F) SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 33 33 19 52 1.58 16
9. Jakub Tuma (F) SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 33 18 31 49 1.48 24
10. Matej Drha (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 36 26 21 47 1.31 31 47
                   
11. Lukas Skriba (F) SHK Hodonin U18 32 21 22 43 1.34 -
12. Michal Vico (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 38 20 22 42 1.11 33 8
13. Jakub Kraucuk (F) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 35 26 15 41 1.17 12
14. Michal Kolarik (D) HC Prerov U18 37 25 15 40 1.08 40 31
15. Jakub Tomesek (F) SHK Hodonin U18 22 19 19 38 1.73 -
16. Jakub Loukota (D) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 38 14 14 38 1.00 53 58
17. Vojtech Veverka (F) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 30 13 25 38 1.27 44
18. Tomas Sigmund (F) SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 38 20 16 36 0.95 18
19. Marek Raus (F) SHK Hodonin U18 37 14 21 35 0.95 -
20. Jakub Lacina (D) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 33 13 22 35 1.06 34
                   
21. Jakub Heralt (F) HC Prerov U18 32 15 18 33 1.03 56 37
22. Radek Kajnar (F) SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 31 13 20 33 1.06 18
23. Miroslav Kubicek (F) HC Prerov U18 34 12 21 33 0.97 22 26
24. Jan Sokolik (F) HCM Warrior Brno U18 22 18 14 32 1.45 8
25. Jan Jelinek (F) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 33 14 18 32 0.97 16
26. Radek Recinsky (F) HC Valasske Mezirici U18 36 10 22 32 0.89 28 -18
27. Adam Daron (F) HC Valasske Mezirici U18 29 18 13 31 1.07 24 1
28. Jakub Palacký (F) HC Valasske Mezirici U18 31 16 15 31 1.00 8 -10
29. Tomas Cejpek (F/D) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 22 15 16 31 1.41 12
30. Michal Kensa (F) HC Prerov U18 37 13 18 31 0.84 26 31
                   
31. Michal Crlik (D) SHK Hodonin U18 37 15 15 30 0.81 -
32. Petr Michajlicenko (D) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 38 6 24 30 0.79 74 33
33. Michal Pochyla (F) HC Prerov U18 36 19 10 29 0.81 18 22
34. Patrik Matov (F) SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 17 9 20 29 1.71 0
35. Denis Stastny (F) HC Prerov U18 22 15 13 28 1.27 12 28
36. Jiri Sup (F) HC Velke Popovice U18 17 12 14 26 1.53 25
37. Jakub Abbrent (F) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 23 15 9 24 1.04 2
38. Ivo Blahunek (F) HC Prerov U18 22 11 13 24 1.09 10 15
39. Petr Zdvoracek (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 32 11 13 24 0.75 20 9
40. Jiri Wasserbauer (D) SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 38 6 18 24 0.63 56
                   
41. Daniel Juricek (F) HC Valasske Mezirici U18 33 8 15 23 0.70 22 -6
42. Patryk Dobrzynski (F) SK Karvina U18 17 15 6 21 1.24 20
43. Oskar Rzekanowski (F) SK Karvina U18 15 14 7 21 1.40 32
44. Adam Vetrisek (F) SHK Hodonin U18 38 12 9 21 0.55 -
45. Daniel Kabelka (D) SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 32 6 15 21 0.66 82
46. Dominik Suchy (D) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 34 5 16 21 0.62 14
47. Lukas Krizek (D) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 27 8 12 20 0.74 12
48. Tomas Strnad (D) SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 33 2 18 20 0.61 48
49. Lukas Palacky (F) HC Valasske Mezirici U18 33 13 6 19 0.58 22 -10
50. Jiri Vlach (F) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 24 7 12 19 0.79 18
                   
51. Filip Fajmon (D) HC Valasske Mezirici U18 37 9 9 18 0.49 20 -27
52. Vojtech Stanislav (F) SHK Hodonin U18 38 9 9 18 0.47 -
53. Tomas Andrysek (D) SHK Hodonin U18 36 8 10 18 0.50 -
54. Richard Vesely (D) SHK Hodonin U18 35 6 12 18 0.51 -
55. Michal Hotek (C) HC Prerov U18 14 11 6 17 1.21 28 13
56. Milan Vospalek (F) SK Karvina U18 10 10 7 17 1.70 8
57. Filip Rusnak (D) HC Prerov U18 36 9 8 17 0.47 94 43
58. Vojtech Michalek (F) SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 33 8 9 17 0.52 55
59. Jakub Navratil (RW) HC Prerov U18 18 5 11 16 0.89 6 18
60. Marek Brnak (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 30 5 11 16 0.53 14 4
                   
61. Patrik Hraban (D) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 26 4 12 16 0.62 24
62. Vladimir Hurta (D) HC Valasske Mezirici U18 35 4 12 16 0.46 16 -34
63. Petr Magasanik (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 25 14 12 15 0.60 32 12
64. Miroslav Skubal (D) SHK Hodonin U18 30 6 9 15 0.50 -
65. Ondrej Konecny (F) SK Karvina U18 12 8 6 14 1.17 12
66. Petr Detsky (F) HC Valasske Mezirici U18 27 8 6 14 0.52 32 -18
67. Marek Lindner (F) SHK Hodonin U18 28 8 6 14 0.50 -
68. Patrik Cvecka (F) HC Valasske Mezirici U18 38 7 7 14 0.37 4 -30
69. Jiri Erat (D) SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 36 4 10 14 0.39 74
70. Jan Matuska (F) HC Prerov U18 31 6 7 13 0.42 6 2
                   
71. Lukas Pernicky (D) HC Valasske Mezirici U18 34 5 8 13 0.38 95 -13
72. Lukas Fojtasek (F) HC Valasske Mezirici U18 35 3 10 13 0.37 16 -4
73. Jiri Kopic (D) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 34 1 12 13 0.38 38
74. Marek Stepanovsky (D) SHK Hodonin U18 37 5 7 12 0.32 -
75. Daniel Vlcek (D) SK Karvina U18 16 4 8 12 0.75 4
76. Jaromir Skricek (D) HC Prerov U18 37 3 9 12 0.32 26 31
77. Jakub Trneny (F) SK Karvina U18 17 2 10 12 0.71 36
78. Lubos Burian (F) SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 34 7 4 11 0.32 22
79. Martin Solar (F) HC Prerov U18 37 7 4 11 0.30 14 3
80. Patrik Weber (D) SHK Hodonin U18 29 2 9 11 0.38 -
                   
81. Marek Bancir (D) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 31 2 9 11 0.35 58
82. David Kralicek (F) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 23 7 3 10 0.43 12
83. Tomas Zdrahal (F) HC Prerov U18 36 7 3 10 0.28 30 2
84. Pavel Tomanik (F) HC Prerov U18 4 6 4 10 2.50 16 8
85. Daniel Dostal (F) HC Valasske Mezirici U18 22 6 4 10 0.45 12 -10
86. Denis Skorpik (F) SK Karvina U18 8 5 5 10 1.25 12
87. Jiri Benak (D) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 30 5 5 10 0.33 10
88. David Pokorny (F) SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 32 4 6 10 0.31 16
89. Adam Horky (F) HC Prerov U18 37 6 3 9 0.24 22 16
90. Josef Pilny (F) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 20 3 6 9 0.45 10
                   
91. Jan Vacek (D) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 28 2 7 9 0.32 16
92. Josef Lisanik (F) SHK Hodonin U18 26 0 9 9 0.35 -
93. Matej Scecina (F) SHK Hodonin U18 29 4 4 8 0.28 -
94. Pavel Hendrych (F) HC Havlickuv Brod U18 30 3 5 8 0.27 6
95. Jiri Tomas (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 38 4 3 7 0.18 10 -8
96. Zdenek Fridrich (D) HC Prerov U18 11 3 4 7 0.64 4 18
97. Petr Spalenka (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 27 2 5 7 0.26 12 3
98. Martin Valek (D) HC Prerov U18 37 2 5 7 0.19 18 8
99. Viktor Hradila (D) HC Prerov U18 19 0 7 7 0.37 14 3
100. Krystof Klapal (D) HC Prerov U18 37 0 7 7 0.19 8 23
575 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Miroslav Hanak HC Havlickuv Brod U18 16 1.74 .913
2. Roman Soustal SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 30 2.41 .911
3. Martin Kasparek HC Prerov U18 21 2.32 .890
4. Daniel Dobias HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 24 2.63 .873
5. Jan Rychtar HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 17 2.47 .871
6. Robin Majoros HC Valasske Mezirici U18 20 5.20 .864
7. Patrik Schneider HC Prerov U18 17 3.12 .862
8. Ludmila Jerabkova HC Valasske Mezirici U18 12 5.49 .856
9. Feliks Buszta SK Karvina U18 16 5.54 .855
10. Vit Kekula HC Havlickuv Brod U18 26 1.62 .854
           
11. Petr Mach HC Valasske Mezirici U18 14 6.73 .841
12. Jakub Ovcari SK Karvina U18 13 - .840
13. Adam Stepanovsky SHK Hodonin U18 26 2.30 -
14. Jan Lekes SHK Hodonin U18 16 2.80 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Jaroslav Juda SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 5 1.85 .934
2. Kamil Trnka SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 6 3.07 .892
3. Martin Sindar HC Prerov U18 2 3.00 .853
4. Jakub Machac HC Prerov U18 1 4.00 .790
5. Daniel Zingor SK Karvina U18 6 - .750
6. Tomas Webert HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 1 9.00 .625
7. Barbora Dvorakova SK Karvina U18 0 - -
8. Lukas Hybl SK Karvina U18 0 - -
9. Jan Dobecka HC Frydek-Mistek U18 - - -
10. Ondrej Zimmermann HC Frydek-Mistek U18 - - -
           
11. Filip Mrhalek HC Hvezda Praha U18 - - -
12. Adam Spirek HC Hvezda Praha U18 - - -
13. Ondrej Mann HC Hvezda Praha U18 - - -
14. Jiri Jiranek HC Jablonec nad Nisou U18 - - -
15. Jakub Hrstka HC Jablonec nad Nisou U18 - - -
16. Matej Zajdlik HC Jablonec nad Nisou U18 - - -
17. Matej Halamka HC Jablonec nad Nisou U18 - - -
18. Simon Sobotka HC Krkonose U18 - - -
19. Michaela Frybova HC Krkonose U18 - - -
20. Petr Hlubucek HC Krkonose U18 - - -
           
21. Karel Holy HC Litomerice U18 - - -
22. Vit Damasek HC Litomerice U18 - - -
23. Patrik Fridrych HC Litomerice U18 - - -
24. Miroslav Rohal HC Marianske Lazne U18 - - -
25. Martin Setka HC Marianske Lazne U18 - - -
26. Tomas Mohelnicky HC Most U18 - - -
27. Katerina Zechovska HC Most U18 - - -
28. Kristian Reupke HC Most U18 - - -
29. Zdenek Orct HC Most U18 - - -
30. Leos Zapletal HC Prostejov U18 - - -
           
31. Filip Kopecky HC Prostejov U18 - - -
32. Tomas Ruby HC Slezan Opava U18 - - -
33. Krystof Lamla HC Slezan Opava U18 - - -
34. Michal Novak HC Tabor U18 - - -
35. Roman Novak HC Tabor U18 - - -
36. Daniel Neubauer HC Zdar nad Sazavou U18 - - -
37. Jaromir Peska HC Zdar nad Sazavou U18 - - -
38. Lukas Kucera SC Kolin U18 - - -
39. Michal Kunasek SC Kolin U18 - - -
40. Ondrej Martinek SC Kolin U18 - - -
           
41. Jan Külzer HC Boskovice U18 - - -
42. Martin Richter HC Boskovice U18 - - -
43. Miroslav Necas HC Boskovice U18 - - -
44. Paul Mocher HC Slezan Opava U18 - - -
45. Tobias Urban HC Sumperk U18 - - -
46. Matej Barta SK Kadan U18 - - -
47. Tomas Nemeth SK Kadan U18 - - -
48. David Haupt HC Kobra Praha U18 - - -
49. Filip Sterba HC Kobra Praha U18 - - -
50. Petr Krasa HC Kobra Praha U18 - - -
           
51. Michal Hrabanek HC Chrudim U18 - - -
52. Quido Haskovec HC Velke Popovice U18 - - -
53. David Hruska HC Velke Popovice U18 - - -
54. Matyas Nesvadba HC Velke Popovice U18 - - -
55. Petr Sup HC Pribram U18 - - -
56. Filip Krasanovsky HC Pribram U18 - - -
57. Antonin Janus HCM Warrior Brno U18 - - -
58. Jan Borsky HCM Warrior Brno U18 - - -
59. Vaclav Cap HCM Warrior Brno U18 - - -
60. Krystof Olsar HC Frydek-Mistek U18 - - -
           
61. Vit Kovac HC Frydek-Mistek U18 - - -
62. Lukas Reznik HC Sumperk U18 - - -
63. Stepan Koralka HC Sumperk U18 - - -
64. Jan Faltus HC Sumperk U18 - - -
65. Filip Grancarov HC Karlovy Vary B U18 - - -
66. Krystof Holub HC Meteor Tremosna U18 - - -
67. Denisa Jandova HC Meteor Tremosna U18 - - -
68. Dominik Sorf HC Zbraslav U18 - - -
69. Jakub Kaspar HC Zbraslav U18 - - -
70. Oliver Stepanek HC Chrudim U18 - - -