PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2013-2014 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Roman Dymacek (LW) HC Kometa Brno U18 10 5 9 14 1.40 22 2
2. Pavel Jenys (C) HC Kometa Brno U18 10 10 3 13 1.30 6 0
3. Dominik Lakatos (LW) Bili Tygri Liberec U18 10 5 8 13 1.30 10 7
4. Pavel Samohejl (F) Motor Ceske Budejovice U18 9 5 6 11 1.22 36 4
5. Michal Gecko (F) Bili Tygri Liberec U18 10 5 6 11 1.10 6 7
6. Tomas Jáchym (C) HC Vitkovice U18 7 3 8 11 1.57 0 6
7. Jiri Smejkal (C/LW) Motor Ceske Budejovice U18 7 5 5 10 1.43 4 3
8. Martin Benes (F) HC Plzen U18 6 5 4 9 1.50 0 2
9. Matous Belohorsky (LW) Bili Tygri Liberec U18 10 5 3 8 0.80 0 6
10. Jiri Hozak (LW) HC Sparta Praha U18 6 4 4 8 1.33 2 2
                   
11. Radim Zohorna (C/W) HC Kometa Brno U18 9 4 4 8 0.89 2 1
12. Samuel Solenský (C/RW) Bili Tygri Liberec U18 10 4 4 8 0.80 0 9
13. Filip Suchý (LW) HC Plzen U18 6 3 5 8 1.33 6 3
14. Jakub Zboril (D) HC Kometa Brno U18 10 3 5 8 0.80 14 8
15. Martin Osmik (F) HC Karlovy Vary U18 7 5 2 7 1.00 40 1
16. Ondrej Sulek (RW) Motor Ceske Budejovice U18 9 5 2 7 0.78 4 5
17. David Vyskocil (F) HC Slavia Praha U18 8 4 3 7 0.88 4 1
18. Jan Dufek (RW) HC Kometa Brno U18 10 4 3 7 0.70 0 4
19. Zdenek Kral (F) Bili Tygri Liberec U18 10 3 4 7 0.70 12 4
20. Jan Walter (D) HC Plzen U18 6 2 5 7 1.17 10 1
                   
21. Libor Hájek (D) HC Kometa Brno U18 10 0 7 7 0.70 8 3
22. Jan Ordos (RW/LW) Bili Tygri Liberec U18 9 6 0 6 0.67 2 3
23. Dominik Kafka (LW) HC Vitkovice U18 7 5 1 6 0.86 0 6
24. Jan Kolar (F) HC Slavia Praha U18 7 5 1 6 0.86 2 5
25. Filip Pyrochta (D) Bili Tygri Liberec U18 6 3 3 6 1.00 4 10
26. Vaclav Krlis (F) HC Karlovy Vary U18 7 3 3 6 0.86 4 -2
27. Tadeas Kral (C) HC Kometa Brno U18 10 3 3 6 0.60 2 -4
28. Lubos Horky (RW) HC Kometa Brno U18 10 3 3 6 0.60 2 3
29. Filip Dvorak (C) HC Kometa Brno U18 10 3 3 6 0.60 6 4
30. Ales Furch (C) HC Slavia Praha U18 8 2 4 6 0.75 4 3
                   
31. Petr Tejral (F) HC Slavia Praha U18 8 1 5 6 0.75 4 2
32. Michael Klinger (D) Bili Tygri Liberec U18 10 0 6 6 0.60 0 10
33. Vlastimil Malina (C) HC Vitkovice U18 7 4 1 5 0.71 2 4
34. Simon Stransky (LW/C) HC Vitkovice U18 7 4 1 5 0.71 6 0
35. Radek Porizek (LW) AZ Havirov U18 3 3 2 5 1.67 2 1
36. Ales Hyrsl (F) HC Slavia Praha U18 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 -3
37. Jan Bárta (LW/C) Motor Ceske Budejovice U18 9 3 2 5 0.56 6 1
38. Natan Vráblík (F) Motor Ceske Budejovice U18 9 3 2 5 0.56 6 1
39. Richard Garcic (F) HC Kometa Brno U18 10 3 2 5 0.50 4 -3
40. Marek Malinský (F/D) HK Hradec Kralove U18 3 2 3 5 1.67 2 1
                   
41. Milan Svarc (LW) HC Plzen U18 6 1 4 5 0.83 8 3
42. Petr Josefus (F) HC Slavia Praha U18 8 1 4 5 0.63 8 -3
43. Jakub Husa (D) Bili Tygri Liberec U18 10 1 4 5 0.50 6 5
44. Filip Kokoska (F) HC Plzen U18 6 0 5 5 0.83 2 0
45. Tomas Smerha (LW) HC Slavia Praha U18 8 4 0 4 0.50 2 -2
46. Frantisek Pliml (F) Rytiri Kladno U18 4 3 1 4 1.00 0 0
47. Jiri Strasky (F) HC Plzen U18 6 3 1 4 0.67 6 2
48. Viktor Nestrasil (RW/LW) HC Slavia Praha U18 8 3 1 4 0.50 4 0
49. Tomas Andres (C) HC Slavia Praha U18 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 -1
50. Frantisek Wagner (RW/LW) Pirati Chomutov U18 3 2 2 4 1.33 12 3
                   
51. Jan Poruba (F) HC Ocelari Trinec U18 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 0
52. Jan Stefka (F) HC Olomouc U18 4 2 2 4 1.00 8 -3
53. Ondrej Polivka (D) HC Plzen U18 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 1
54. Petr Krejci (D) HC Slavia Praha U18 8 2 2 4 0.50 6 -5
55. Janek Krikava (D) Motor Ceske Budejovice U18 8 2 2 4 0.50 16 2
56. Radek Pilar (F/D) Bili Tygri Liberec U18 10 2 2 4 0.40 0 1
57. Jan Kropac (F) HC Olomouc U18 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -3
58. Petr Machacek (F) Pirati Chomutov U18 4 1 3 4 1.00 6 4
59. Tomas Jandus (F) HC Sparta Praha U18 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 1
60. Lukas Lojka (F) HC Sparta Praha U18 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 -2
                   
61. Jakub Doktor (F) Motor Ceske Budejovice U18 9 1 3 4 0.44 12 -3
62. Radek Sir (F) Bili Tygri Liberec U18 10 1 3 4 0.40 12 2
63. Jakub Boltvan (F) HC Kometa Brno U18 10 1 3 4 0.40 22 2
64. Jakub Orság (F) AZ Havirov U18 3 0 4 4 1.33 4 -1
65. Lukas Havelka (D) HC Slavia Praha U18 8 0 4 4 0.50 8 -5
66. Daniel Klinecký (D) Motor Ceske Budejovice U18 8 0 4 4 0.50 39 2
67. Rostislav Snajnar (D) HC Kometa Brno U18 10 0 4 4 0.40 4 1
68. Jiri Babec (F) Bili Tygri Liberec U18 10 3 0 3 0.30 2 2
69. Filip Chlapík (C) HC Sparta Praha U18 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 2
70. Jiri Cernoch (C/RW) HC Sparta Praha U18 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 3
                   
71. Kresimir Schildhabel (F) Rytiri Kladno U18 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 0
72. Tomas Pavlusek (F) HC Zlin U18 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 -2
73. Jan Vyoral (F) HC Zlin U18 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 -2
74. Martin Pala (F) HC Ocelari Trinec U18 4 2 1 3 0.75 29 0
75. Tomas Fencl (F/D) Motor Ceske Budejovice U18 9 2 1 3 0.33 2 -2
76. David Kase (RW/LW) Pirati Chomutov U18 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 2
77. Michal Gago (LW) HC Zlin U18 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -2
78. Vlastimil Seda (F) HK Hradec Kralove U18 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -2
79. David Chalupa (F) HK Hradec Kralove U18 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 1
80. Patrik Miskar (C) HK Hradec Kralove U18 4 1 2 3 0.75 29 0
                   
81. Daniel Seniov (F) HC Sparta Praha U18 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -1
82. Lukas Kanak (D) HC Plzen U18 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
83. Marek Györi (F) HC Sparta Praha U18 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 0
84. Ondrej Prochazka (LW) HC Sparta Praha U18 6 1 2 3 0.50 8 1
85. Martin Trapl (C) HC Karlovy Vary U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 2 -1
86. Matyas Kacirek (LW) Bili Tygri Liberec U18 10 1 2 3 0.30 2 5
87. Petr Svitak (F) Bili Tygri Liberec U18 10 1 2 3 0.30 12 1
88. Vaclav Zidek (C/RW) HC Sparta Praha U18 4 0 3 3 0.75 4 0
89. Dominik Marek (LW/D) HC Olomouc U18 4 0 3 3 0.75 4 2
90. Michal Roman (D) HC Ocelari Trinec U18 4 0 3 3 0.75 6 0
                   
91. Lukas Vlcek (F) HC Plzen U18 6 0 3 3 0.50 8 2
92. Daniel Spratek (F) HC Vitkovice U18 7 0 3 3 0.43 2 1
93. Daniel Krenzelok (D) HC Vitkovice U18 7 0 3 3 0.43 4 5
94. Tadeas Hejda (D) HC Slavia Praha U18 8 0 3 3 0.38 8 -1
95. Tomas Trzicky (D) Bili Tygri Liberec U18 10 0 3 3 0.30 0 5
96. Patrik Stancl (D) HC Kometa Brno U18 10 0 3 3 0.30 8 -1
97. Lukas Motloch (F) HC Ocelari Trinec U18 2 2 0 2 1.00 2 -4
98. Alex Rasner (D) HC Olomouc U18 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 -1
99. Vincent Keszi (F) Rytiri Kladno U18 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -1
100. Tomas Drasnar (F) HK Hradec Kralove U18 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 0
339 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Zdenek Slavicek HC Kometa Brno U18 10 2.96 .906
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Adam Brizgala HC Sparta Praha U18 2 1.50 .962
2. Ales Stezka Bili Tygri Liberec U18 5 1.80 .941
3. Petr Kvaca Motor Ceske Budejovice U18 9 2.52 .939
4. Jakub Frcek HC Karlovy Vary U18 7 2.09 .930
5. Stepan Lukes Pirati Chomutov U18 4 1.68 .929
6. Lukas Hosnedl Bili Tygri Liberec U18 5 2.14 .928
7. Jonas Stekr HC Plzen U18 6 1.95 .925
8. David Pírs HC Sparta Praha U18 4 3.24 .920
9. Jan Hlavac HC Ocelari Trinec U18 3 1.99 .916
10. Dan Vladar Rytiri Kladno U18 3 3.37 .913
           
11. David Vacek HC Dukla Jihlava U18 4 3.43 .909
12. Michal Wanecki HC Vitkovice U18 7 2.56 .906
13. Kamil Simecek AZ Havirov U18 2 3.26 .906
14. Lukas Sochurek HC Slavia Praha U18 6 3.08 .901
15. Frantisek Vesely HK Hradec Kralove U18 4 3.69 .899
16. Ondrej Haloda HC Zlin U18 2 3.50 .893
17. David Ling HC Zlin U18 2 3.00 .892
18. Jiri Patera HC Slavia Praha U18 1 3.33 .888
19. Jakub Urbisch HC Olomouc U18 4 3.57 .888
20. Josef Tursner AZ Havirov U18 1 5.00 .886
           
21. David Stahl Rytiri Kladno U18 1 5.00 .878
22. Jan Broz HC Dukla Jihlava U18 1 5.81 .863
23. Dominik Frodl HC Slavia Praha U18 3 3.85 .852
24. Milan Dudacek HC Ocelari Trinec U18 1 4.00 .833
25. Tomas Pospisil HC Olomouc U18 1 12.00 .750
26. Michal Jirousek Rytiri Kladno U18 1 0.00 .000
27. Martin Krcek HC Kometa Brno U18 0 - -
28. Lubos Kadlec Motor Ceske Budejovice U18 0 - -
29. Roman Cerny HK Hradec Kralove U18 0 - -
30. Dominik Petr HK Hradec Kralove U18 0 - -
           
31. Jan Harakal HC Karlovy Vary U18 0 - -
32. Adam Zeman HC Plzen U18 0 - -
33. Martin Chour HC Sparta Praha U18 0 - -
34. Matyas Dana HC Vitkovice U18 0 - -
35. Michal Danylec Pirati Chomutov U18 0 - -
36. Antonin Hofmann HC Sparta Praha U18 0 - -