Czechia U18 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCzechia U18 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Pirati Chomutov U18 | 32 | 2.60 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 302. | 2001-2002 | 16 | HC Oceláři Třinec U18 | 29 | 2.60 | .907 | 20 | 6 | - | 2 | 1431 | 603 | 62 | |
| 303. | 2007-2008 | 16 | Bili Tygri Liberec U18 | 38 | 2.52 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 304. | 2007-2008 | 16 | HC Mountfield U18 | 33 | 2.45 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 305. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Bili Tygri Liberec U18 | 11 | 2.44 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 306. | 2014-2015 | 17 | HC Oceláři Třinec U18 | 24 | 2.07 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 307. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Pirati Chomutov U18 | 14 | 4.14 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 308. | 2008-2009 | 16 | HC Litvinov U18 | 33 | 3.70 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 309. | 2005-2006 | 16 | HC Poruba U18 | 42 | 3.47 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 310. | 2011-2012 | 15 | HC Hradec Kralove U18 | 18 | 3.41 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 311. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Rytiri Kladno U18 | 13 | 3.31 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 312. | 2013-2014 | 16 | HC Mountfield U18 | 41 | 3.21 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 313. | 2014-2015 | 17 | HC Vitkovice U18 | 23 | 3.19 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 314. | 2010-2011 | 16 | IHC Pisek U18 | 26 | 3.06 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 315. | 2012-2013 | 15 | Rytiri Kladno U18 | 36 | 3.02 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 316. | 2007-2008 | 15 | HC Pardubice U18 | 39 | 3.01 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 317. | 2010-2011 | 17 | HC Oceláři Třinec U18 | 25 | 2.82 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 318. | 2004-2005 | 16 | Rytiri Kladno U18 | 27 | 2.71 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 319. | 2014-2015 | 16 | HC Pardubice U18 | 18 | 2.68 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 320. | 2009-2010 | 16 | HC Karlovy Vary U18 | 38 | 2.62 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 321. | 2004-2005 | 16 | HC Plzen U18 | 25 | 2.56 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 322. | 1999-2000 | 16 | HC Vsetin U18 | 47 | 2.49 | .906 | 24 | 13 | - | 7 | 2800 | 1118 | 116 | |
| 323. | 1999-2000 | 16 | HC Plzen U18 | 38 | 2.36 | .906 | 22 | 10 | - | 3 | 1906 | 721 | 75 | |
| 324. | 2000-2001 | 16 | HC Slavia Praha U18 | 18 | 2.30 | .906 | 14 | 4 | - | 1 | 809 | 299 | 31 | |
| 325. | 2015-2016 | 17 | HC Oceláři Třinec U18 | 25 | 2.22 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 326. | 2000-2001 | 16 | HC Oceláři Třinec U18 | 38 | 2.17 | .906 | 27 | 7 | - | 5 | 2187 | 761 | 79 | |
| 327. | 2012-2013 | 17 | HC Vitkovice U18 | 11 | 2.08 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 328. | 2005-2006 | 15 | SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U18 | 28 | 3.66 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 329. | 2005-2006 | 15 | HC Kometa Brno U18 | 41 | 3.52 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 330. | 2015-2016 | 16 | HC Olomouc U18 | 27 | 3.45 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 331. | 1999-2000 | 15 | HC Ytong Brno U18 | 11 | 3.35 | .905 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 519 | 275 | 29 | |
| 332. | 2007-2008 | 16 | HC Hradec Kralove U18 | 27 | 3.26 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 333. | 2004-2005 | 16 | HC Litvinov U18 | 40 | 3.21 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 334. | 2000-2001 | 15 | HC Zlin U18 | 42 | 3.17 | .905 | 21 | 14 | - | 2 | 2439 | 1229 | 129 | |
| 335. | 2007-2008 | 15 | HC Kometa Brno U18 | 17 | 2.99 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 336. | 2001-2002 | 16 | HC Kometa Brno U18 | 38 | 2.94 | .905 | 15 | 18 | - | 3 | 2141 | 1005 | 105 | |
| 337. | 2015-2016 | 16 | HC Dukla Jihlava U18 | 34 | 2.92 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 338. | 2016-2017 | 16 | HC Zlin U18 | 20 | 2.78 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 339. | 2012-2013 | 16 | HC Slavia Praha U18 | 28 | 2.62 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 340. | 2010-2011 | 17 | HC Karlovy Vary U18 | 28 | 2.59 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 341. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Bili Tygri Liberec U18 | 22 | 2.33 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 342. | 2004-2005 | 15 | HC Minor 2000 Přerov U18 | 30 | 2.28 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 343. | 1996-1997 | 16 | TJ Mlada Boleslav U18 | 37 | 4.96 | .904 | - | - | - | 0 | 2128 | 1655 | 176 | |
| 344. | 2015-2016 | 17 | HC Letci Letňany U18 | 22 | 3.68 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 345. | 2013-2014 | 17 | IHC Pisek U18 | 39 | 3.58 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 346. | 2009-2010 | 17 | HC Dukla Jihlava U18 | 25 | 3.34 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 347. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Rytiri Kladno U18 | 37 | 3.28 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 348. | 2009-2010 | 15 | HC Vitkovice U18 | 12 | 3.23 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 349. | 2000-2001 | 15 | HC Olomouc U18 | 18 | 3.18 | .904 | 6 | 10 | - | 0 | 887 | 443 | 47 | |
| 350. | 2009-2010 | 16 | HC Litvinov U18 | 14 | 3.17 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 351. | 2016-2017 | 16 | HC Mountfield U18 | 22 | 3.13 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 352. | 2010-2011 | 16 | HC Oceláři Třinec U18 | 32 | 3.09 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 353. | 2015-2016 | 16 | BK Havlickuv Brod U18 | 41 | 2.96 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 354. | 2010-2011 | 17 | AZ Havirov U18 | 16 | 2.79 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 355. | 2010-2011 | 17 | HC Litvinov U18 | 39 | 2.66 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 356. | 2002-2003 | 15 | HC Minor 2000 Přerov U18 | 41 | 2.64 | .904 | 12 | 19 | - | 2 | 1932 | 798 | 85 | |
| 357. | 2009-2010 | 17 | HC Dukla Jihlava U18 | 29 | 2.59 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 358. | 2011-2012 | 17 | HC Karlovy Vary U18 | 41 | 2.55 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 359. | 2001-2002 | 16 | HC Pardubice U18 | 19 | 2.53 | .904 | 12 | 6 | - | 0 | 1140 | 453 | 48 | |
| 360. | 2014-2015 | 17 | HC Litvinov U18 | 34 | 2.52 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 361. | 2000-2001 | 16 | HC Plzen U18 | 48 | 2.23 | .904 | 29 | 15 | - | 3 | 2715 | 954 | 101 | |
| 362. | 2016-2017 | 17 | SC Kolin U18 | 30 | 4.04 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 363. | 2000-2001 | 15 | HC Karlovy Vary U18 | 27 | 3.74 | .903 | 8 | 17 | - | 1 | 1044 | 606 | 65 | |
| 364. | 2007-2008 | 16 | HC Litvinov U18 | 13 | 3.54 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 365. | 2004-2005 | 16 | HC Poruba U18 | 36 | 3.53 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 366. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Rytiri Kladno U18 | 24 | 3.52 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 367. | 2002-2003 | 15 | HC Vitkovice U18 | 16 | 3.48 | .903 | 5 | 8 | - | 1 | 741 | 401 | 43 | |
| 368. | 2010-2011 | 16 | HC Slavia Praha U18 | 28 | 3.36 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 369. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Rytiri Kladno U18 | 32 | 3.32 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 370. | 2011-2012 | 17 | HC Litvinov U18 | 39 | 2.90 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 371. | 2006-2007 | 15 | HC Vsetin U18 | 22 | 2.83 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 372. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Bili Tygri Liberec U18 | 23 | 3.51 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 373. | 2008-2009 | 15 | HC Hradec Kralove U18 | 44 | 3.48 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 374. | 2014-2015 | 16 | AZ Havirov U18 | 19 | 3.29 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 375. | 2017-2018 | 17 | HC Litvinov U18 | 31 | 3.21 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 376. | 2007-2008 | 16 | Rytiri Kladno U18 | 42 | 3.00 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 377. | 2011-2012 | 17 | HC Karlovy Vary U18 | 11 | 2.78 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 378. | 2007-2008 | 16 | HC Plzen U18 | 41 | 2.42 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 379. | 2015-2016 | 16 | HC Zlin U18 | 18 | 2.41 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 380. | 2009-2010 | 17 | HC Kometa Brno U18 | 17 | 4.51 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 381. | 2010-2011 | 17 | HC Slavia Praha U18 | 26 | 3.76 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 382. | 2008-2009 | 15 | HC Slezan Opava U18 | 30 | 3.59 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 383. | 2017-2018 | 16 | BK Havlickuv Brod U18 | 21 | 3.56 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 384. | 2015-2016 | 17 | HC Mountfield U18 | 35 | 3.40 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 385. | 2014-2015 | 17 | HC Letci Letňany U18 | 17 | 3.38 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 386. | 2011-2012 | 16 | HC Mountfield U18 | 10 | 3.30 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 387. | 2011-2012 | 17 | HC Slavia Praha U18 | 27 | 3.29 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 388. | 2013-2014 | 16 | AZ Havirov U18 | 24 | 3.24 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 389. | 2006-2007 | 16 | HC Slavia Praha U18 | 10 | 3.23 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 390. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Rytiri Kladno U18 | 22 | 3.16 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 391. | 2012-2013 | 16 | HC Karlovy Vary U18 | 31 | 2.81 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 392. | 2013-2014 | 16 | HC Kometa Brno U18 | 39 | 2.78 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 393. | 2008-2009 | 16 | HC Plzen U18 | 32 | 2.67 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 394. | 2012-2013 | 16 | HC Zlin U18 | 37 | 2.58 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 395. | 2004-2005 | 15 | HC Zlin U18 | 36 | 2.55 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 396. | 2003-2004 | 15 | Rytiri Kladno U18 | 23 | 2.43 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 397. | 2001-2002 | 15 | HC Slavia Praha U18 | 21 | 2.10 | .901 | 10 | 8 | - | 4 | 1031 | 328 | 36 | |
| 398. | 2001-2002 | 16 | HC Karlovy Vary U18 | 24 | 4.08 | .900 | 7 | 12 | - | 1 | 1207 | 741 | 82 | |
| 399. | 2002-2003 | 15 | HC Slezan Opava U18 | 45 | 3.52 | .900 | 14 | 21 | - | 3 | 2492 | 1312 | 146 | |
| 400. | 2003-2004 | 16 | HC Vitkovice U18 | 35 | 3.52 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
860 players