Czechia U20 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCzechia U20 3 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | 2023-2024 | 18 | HC Rakovnik U20 | 17 | 3.66 | - | - | - | - | - | 1034 | - | 63 | |
| 302. | 2025-2026 | 19 | HC Studenka U20 | 28 | 3.65 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1644 | - | 100 | |
| 303. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HC Benátky nad Jizerou U20 | 18 | 3.65 | - | - | - | - | - | 1019 | - | 62 | |
| 304. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HC Krkonoše U20 | 32 | 3.64 | - | - | - | - | - | 1881 | - | 114 | |
| 305. | 2012-2013 | 18 | TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 | 11 | 3.64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 306. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HC Frýdek-Místek U20 | 13 | 3.63 | - | - | - | - | - | 694 | - | 42 | |
| 307. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HC DDM České Budějovice U20 | 11 | 3.63 | - | - | - | - | - | 611 | - | 37 | |
| 308. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HC Stadion Litoměřice U20 | 14 | 3.62 | - | - | - | - | - | 696 | - | 42 | |
| 309. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Rokycany U20 | 14 | 3.62 | - | - | - | - | - | 812 | - | 49 | |
| 310. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HC DDM České Budějovice U20 | 17 | 3.61 | - | - | - | - | - | 897 | - | 54 | |
| 311. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HC Lvi Břeclav U20 | 13 | 3.60 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 599 | - | 36 | |
| 312. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Stadion Nový Bydžov U20 | 27 | 3.59 | - | - | - | - | - | 1439 | - | 86 | |
| 313. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Boskovice U20 | 10 | 3.59 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 518 | - | 31 | |
| 314. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Podebrady U20 | 20 | 3.57 | - | - | - | - | - | 1194 | - | 71 | |
| 315. | 2005-2006 | 17 | HC Strakonice U20 | 14 | 3.57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 316. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HK Nový Jičín U20 | 16 | 3.55 | - | - | - | - | - | 760 | - | 45 | |
| 317. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Slovan Moravska Trebova U20 | 25 | 3.54 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1441 | - | 85 | |
| 318. | 2011-2012 | 19 | HC DDM České Budějovice U20 | 24 | 3.54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 319. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Mostečtí Lvi U20 | 18 | 3.53 | - | - | - | - | - | 1003 | - | 59 | |
| 320. | 2019-2020 | 18 | HC Letci Letňany U20 | 16 | 3.53 | - | - | - | - | - | 935 | - | 55 | |
| 321. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HC Turnov 1931 U20 | 22 | 3.51 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1163 | - | 68 | |
| 322. | 2024-2025 | 17 | SK Prostějov 1913 U20 | 12 | 3.51 | - | - | - | - | - | 666 | - | 39 | |
| 323. | 2025-2026 | 17 | SK Prostějov 1913 U20 | 10 | 3.49 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 533 | - | 31 | |
| 324. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Lvi Břeclav U20 | 24 | 3.48 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1311 | - | 76 | |
| 325. | 2025-2026 | 18 | HHK Velke Mezirici U20 | 14 | 3.48 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 794 | - | 46 | |
| 326. | 2019-2020 | 16 | HC Děčín U20 | 21 | 3.46 | - | - | - | - | - | 1126 | - | 65 | |
| 327. | 2025-2026 | - | HC Hlinsko U20 | 18 | 3.46 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 885 | - | 51 | |
| 328. | 2024-2025 | - | HC Hlinsko U20 | 11 | 3.46 | - | - | - | - | - | 590 | - | 34 | |
| 329. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Pilsen Wolves U20 | 33 | 3.45 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1548 | - | 89 | |
| 330. | 2014-2015 | 18 | HC DDM České Budějovice U20 | 11 | 3.45 | - | - | - | - | - | 518 | - | 38 | |
| 331. | 2019-2020 | 19 | TJ Orli Lanškroun U20 | 18 | 3.44 | - | - | - | - | - | 890 | - | 51 | |
| 332. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HC Baroni Opočno U20 | 13 | 3.44 | - | - | - | - | - | 767 | - | 44 | |
| 333. | 2025-2026 | 18 | HC Smichov 1913 U20 | 12 | 3.44 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 680 | - | 39 | |
| 334. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HC Náchod U20 | 10 | 3.42 | - | - | - | - | - | 596 | - | 34 | |
| 335. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HC Domažlice U20 | 22 | 3.40 | - | - | - | - | - | 1235 | - | 70 | |
| 336. | 2023-2024 | 18 | SK Prostějov 1913 U20 | 11 | 3.40 | - | - | - | - | - | 599 | - | 34 | |
| 337. | 2014-2015 | - | TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 | 10 | 3.40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 338. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HC Podebrady U20 | 10 | 3.40 | - | - | - | - | - | 599 | - | 34 | |
| 339. | 2019-2020 | 18 | HC Náchod U20 | 32 | 3.38 | - | - | - | - | - | 1795 | - | 101 | |
| 340. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary B U20 | 25 | 3.37 | - | - | - | - | - | 1476 | - | 83 | |
| 341. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HC Draci Bílina U20 | 20 | 3.37 | - | - | - | - | - | 1104 | - | 62 | |
| 342. | 2025-2026 | 17 | MHK Slovan Orlova U20 | 32 | 3.35 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1862 | - | 104 | |
| 343. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Podebrady U20 | 21 | 3.35 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1040 | - | 58 | |
| 344. | 2024-2025 | 19 | HC Spartak Žebrák U20 | 19 | 3.34 | - | - | - | - | - | 1060 | - | 59 | |
| 345. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HK Opava U20 | 18 | 3.33 | - | - | - | - | - | 1098 | - | 61 | |
| 346. | 2024-2025 | 19 | HC Orli Znojmo U20 | 17 | 3.33 | - | - | - | - | - | 828 | - | 46 | |
| 347. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HHK Velke Mezirici U20 | 13 | 3.33 | - | - | - | - | - | 757 | - | 42 | |
| 348. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Hronov U20 | 17 | 3.30 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 983 | - | 54 | |
| 349. | 2019-2020 | 18 | HC Policka U20 | 20 | 3.25 | - | - | - | - | - | 961 | - | 52 | |
| 350. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Mostečtí Lvi U20 | 10 | 3.24 | - | - | - | - | - | 500 | - | 27 | |
| 351. | 2009-2010 | 17 | HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U20 | 10 | 3.20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 352. | 2025-2026 | 19 | HC Slovan Louny U20 | 27 | 3.19 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1599 | - | 85 | |
| 353. | 2025-2026 | 18 | SK Kadan U20 | 20 | 3.19 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1168 | - | 62 | |
| 354. | 2025-2026 | 18 | HC Rokycany U20 | 23 | 3.18 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1357 | - | 72 | |
| 355. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Mostečtí Lvi U20 | 18 | 3.18 | - | - | - | - | - | 1019 | - | 54 | |
| 356. | 2012-2013 | 18 | TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 | 11 | 3.18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 357. | 2025-2026 | 22 | HC Milevsko 1934 U20 | 14 | 3.17 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 739 | - | 39 | |
| 358. | 2009-2010 | 18 | HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U20 | 12 | 3.17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 359. | 2023-2024 | 19 | SK Cernosice U20 | 10 | 3.17 | - | - | - | - | - | 605 | - | 32 | |
| 360. | 2013-2014 | 16 | KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U20 | 19 | 3.16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 361. | 2025-2026 | 18 | HC Jablonec nad Nisou U20 | 10 | 3.16 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 570 | - | 30 | |
| 362. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Mostečtí Lvi U20 | 21 | 3.15 | - | - | - | - | - | 1220 | - | 64 | |
| 363. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HC Jaroměř U20 | 18 | 3.15 | - | - | - | - | - | 1010 | - | 53 | |
| 364. | 2024-2025 | 19 | HC Slovan Louny U20 | 15 | 3.14 | - | - | - | - | - | 726 | - | 38 | |
| 365. | 2023-2024 | - | HC Frýdek-Místek U20 | 13 | 3.14 | - | - | - | - | - | 782 | - | 41 | |
| 366. | 2024-2025 | 19 | HC Spartak Choceň U20 | 10 | 3.14 | - | - | - | - | - | 534 | - | 28 | |
| 367. | 2008-2009 | 19 | OLH Spartak Soběslav U20 | 15 | 3.13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 368. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HC Jaroměř U20 | 19 | 3.12 | - | - | - | - | - | 1117 | - | 58 | |
| 369. | 2024-2025 | 19 | HK Opava U20 | 12 | 3.12 | - | - | - | - | - | 673 | - | 35 | |
| 370. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Lev Benesov U20 | 14 | 3.11 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 771 | - | 40 | |
| 371. | 2019-2020 | 17 | SC Kolín U20 | 17 | 3.10 | - | - | - | - | - | 812 | - | 42 | |
| 372. | 2025-2026 | 18 | HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U20 | 10 | 3.10 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 580 | - | 30 | |
| 373. | 2025-2026 | - | HC Hlinsko U20 | 20 | 3.09 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1087 | - | 56 | |
| 374. | 2023-2024 | - | HC Jaroměř U20 | 17 | 3.03 | - | - | - | - | - | 1011 | - | 51 | |
| 375. | 2025-2026 | 19 | HC Spartak Choceň U20 | 13 | 3.03 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 653 | - | 33 | |
| 376. | 2006-2007 | 18 | HC Strakonice U20 | 16 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 377. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HC Stadion Litoměřice U20 | 13 | 2.99 | - | - | - | - | - | 702 | - | 35 | |
| 378. | 2023-2024 | 15 | HK Opava U20 | 23 | 2.98 | - | - | - | - | - | 1369 | - | 68 | |
| 379. | 2023-2024 | 16 | MHK Slovan Orlova U20 | 19 | 2.98 | - | - | - | - | - | 1088 | - | 54 | |
| 380. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici U20 | 17 | 2.97 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 870 | - | 43 | |
| 381. | 2025-2026 | 17 | SHKM Banik Hodonin U20 | 12 | 2.97 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 566 | - | 28 | |
| 382. | 2015-2016 | 19 | HC Frydlant U20 | 17 | 2.95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 383. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HC Meteor Třemošná U20 | 15 | 2.95 | - | - | - | - | - | 895 | - | 44 | |
| 384. | 2024-2025 | 19 | HHK Velke Mezirici U20 | 11 | 2.95 | - | - | - | - | - | 630 | - | 31 | |
| 385. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Smichov 1913 U20 | 16 | 2.94 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 938 | - | 46 | |
| 386. | 2007-2008 | 19 | HC Strakonice U20 | 14 | 2.93 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 387. | 2025-2026 | 19 | HC Jablonec nad Nisou U20 | 23 | 2.91 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1340 | - | 65 | |
| 388. | 2024-2025 | - | HC Hlinsko U20 | 12 | 2.91 | - | - | - | - | - | 679 | - | 33 | |
| 389. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HK Opava U20 | 20 | 2.90 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 972 | - | 47 | |
| 390. | 2023-2024 | 17 | SC Kolín U20 | 19 | 2.89 | - | - | - | - | - | 975 | - | 47 | |
| 391. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Stadion Nový Bydžov U20 | 17 | 2.89 | - | - | - | - | - | 893 | - | 43 | |
| 392. | 2023-2024 | 15 | HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici U20 | 10 | 2.88 | - | - | - | - | - | 584 | - | 28 | |
| 393. | 2025-2026 | 18 | SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou U20 | 21 | 2.87 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 982 | - | 47 | |
| 394. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Lev Benesov U20 | 15 | 2.87 | - | - | - | - | - | 814 | - | 39 | |
| 395. | 2019-2020 | 18 | SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč U20 | 33 | 2.86 | - | - | - | - | - | 1974 | - | 94 | |
| 396. | 2019-2020 | 18 | SC Kolín U20 | 23 | 2.85 | - | - | - | - | - | 1285 | - | 61 | |
| 397. | 2008-2009 | 19 | HC Milevsko U20 | 18 | 2.83 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 398. | 2013-2014 | 19 | HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U20 | 18 | 2.82 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 399. | 2008-2009 | - | HC Strakonice U20 | 11 | 2.82 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 400. | 2025-2026 | 19 | HC Kobra Praha U20 | 15 | 2.81 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 789 | - | 37 |
511 players