Czechia All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
Czechia (2674)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCzechia All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401. | 2001-2002 | 41 | HC Pardubice | 48 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 0.58 | 100 | -3 | |
| 1402. | 2001-2002 | 30 | HC Pardubice | 48 | 3 | 25 | 28 | 0.58 | 16 | -16 | |
| 1403. | 2015-2016 | 27 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 48 | 3 | 25 | 28 | 0.58 | 36 | 2 | |
| 1404. | 2022-2023 | 32 | HC Sparta Praha | 35 | 1 | 27 | 28 | 0.80 | 28 | 17 | |
| 1405. | 2010-2011 | 25 | HC Chemopetrol | 48 | 20 | 7 | 27 | 0.56 | 91 | -10 | |
| 1406. | 2006-2007 | 31 | HC Hamé | 49 | 19 | 8 | 27 | 0.55 | 56 | 10 | |
| 1407. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Piráti Chomutov | 52 | 19 | 8 | 27 | 0.52 | 30 | 1 | |
| 1408. | 2021-2022 | 29 | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 49 | 18 | 9 | 27 | 0.55 | 81 | -14 | |
| 1409. | 2006-2007 | 23 | HC Kladno | 52 | 18 | 9 | 27 | 0.52 | 32 | 2 | |
| 1410. | 1994-1995 | 24 | HC Hamé | 32 | 17 | 10 | 27 | 0.84 | 82 | 1 | |
| 1411. | 1999-2000 | 22 | HC Karlovy Vary | 43 | 17 | 10 | 27 | 0.63 | 10 | -4 | |
| 1412. | 2017-2018 | 28 | Piráti Chomutov | 46 | 17 | 10 | 27 | 0.59 | 30 | -7 | |
| 1413. | 2025-2026 | 35 | HC Kometa Brno | 49 | 17 | 10 | 27 | 0.55 | 18 | 11 | |
| 1414. | 2022-2023 | 27 | HC Karlovy Vary | 51 | 17 | 10 | 27 | 0.53 | 40 | -5 | |
| 1415. | 2012-2013 | 26 | HC Pardubice | 24 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 1.13 | 22 | 3 | |
| 1416. | 2016-2017 | 21 | HC Plzeň | 48 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.56 | 48 | -4 | |
| 1417. | 2014-2015 | 34 | HC Sparta Praha | 49 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.55 | 24 | 18 | |
| 1418. | 2015-2016 | 27 | HC Pardubice | 51 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.53 | 30 | -13 | |
| 1419. | 2008-2009 | 29 | HC Znojemští Orli | 52 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.52 | 46 | -3 | |
| 1420. | 2022-2023 | 29 | HC Pardubice | 24 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 1.13 | 27 | 13 | |
| 1421. | 2003-2004 | 24 | HC Vítkovice | 44 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.61 | 44 | 4 | |
| 1422. | 2009-2010 | 23 | HC Pardubice | 46 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.59 | 10 | 15 | |
| 1423. | 2000-2001 | 30 | HC Vítkovice | 46 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.59 | 52 | 4 | |
| 1424. | 2018-2019 | 33 | HC Hamé | 52 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.52 | 40 | 4 | |
| 1425. | 2014-2015 | 24 | HC Plzeň | 52 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.52 | 44 | -3 | |
| 1426. | 2016-2017 | 37 | HC Karlovy Vary | 52 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.52 | 102 | -9 | |
| 1427. | 2021-2022 | 33 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 30 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.90 | 10 | 10 | |
| 1428. | 1998-1999 | 23 | HC Pardubice | 43 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.63 | 75 | -1 | |
| 1429. | 2018-2019 | 24 | HC Olomouc | 44 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.61 | 18 | 4 | |
| 1430. | 2007-2008 | 30 | HC Vítkovice | 45 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.60 | 64 | -15 | |
| 1431. | 2009-2010 | 26 | HC Pardubice | 47 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.57 | 103 | 8 | |
| 1432. | 1996-1997 | 27 | HC Chemopetrol | 50 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.54 | 23 | -13 | |
| 1433. | 2015-2016 | 26 | Mountfield HK | 51 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.53 | 22 | 13 | |
| 1434. | 2018-2019 | 40 | HC Chemopetrol | 52 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.52 | 36 | -2 | |
| 1435. | 2019-2020 | 22 | HC Vítkovice | 52 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.52 | 50 | -2 | |
| 1436. | 1998-1999 | 25 | HC Pardubice | 52 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.52 | 81 | 3 | |
| 1437. | 2012-2013 | 41 | HC Chemopetrol | 33 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.82 | 42 | -3 | |
| 1438. | 1995-1996 | 24 | HC Dukla Jihlava | 40 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.68 | 4 | -5 | |
| 1439. | 1993-1994 | 23 | HC Hamé | 40 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.68 | 40 | -1 | |
| 1440. | 2025-2026 | 30 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 43 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.63 | 14 | 5 | |
| 1441. | 1998-1999 | 25 | HC Hamé | 45 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.60 | 56 | 17 | |
| 1442. | 2006-2007 | 25 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 45 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.60 | 113 | 9 | |
| 1443. | 2000-2001 | 25 | HC Plzeň | 46 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.59 | 10 | -7 | |
| 1444. | 1998-1999 | 27 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 48 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.56 | 14 | 8 | |
| 1445. | 2008-2009 | 25 | HC Pardubice | 48 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.56 | 66 | 12 | |
| 1446. | 1997-1998 | 29 | HC Chemopetrol | 49 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.55 | 38 | 5 | |
| 1447. | 2011-2012 | 21 | HC Sparta Praha | 50 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.54 | 36 | 10 | |
| 1448. | 2010-2011 | 24 | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 52 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.52 | 28 | 3 | |
| 1449. | 2002-2003 | 25 | HC Hamé | 52 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.52 | 60 | -9 | |
| 1450. | 1994-1995 | 23 | HC Vítkovice | 39 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.69 | 10 | -8 | |
| 1451. | 1995-1996 | 27 | HC České Budějovice | 39 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.69 | 34 | 8 | |
| 1452. | 2023-2024 | 36 | HC Sparta Praha | 41 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.66 | 18 | 17 | |
| 1453. | 2018-2019 | 26 | HC Hamé | 43 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.63 | 18 | 7 | |
| 1454. | 2020-2021 | 30 | HC Sparta Praha | 43 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.63 | 38 | 6 | |
| 1455. | 2000-2001 | 29 | HC Havířov | 44 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.61 | 16 | 3 | |
| 1456. | 2013-2014 | 42 | HC Chemopetrol | 45 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.60 | 44 | -3 | |
| 1457. | 1996-1997 | 25 | HC Vítkovice | 46 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.59 | 6 | 11 | |
| 1458. | 2020-2021 | 28 | HC Plzeň | 46 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.59 | 37 | 19 | |
| 1459. | 1998-1999 | 29 | HC Opava | 46 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.59 | 41 | -17 | |
| 1460. | 1997-1998 | 20 | HC Vsetín | 47 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.57 | 12 | 22 | |
| 1461. | 2003-2004 | 34 | HC Kladno | 47 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.57 | 24 | -5 | |
| 1462. | 2020-2021 | 31 | Mountfield HK | 48 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.56 | 24 | 9 | |
| 1463. | 2023-2024 | 32 | HC Karlovy Vary | 49 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.55 | 8 | -20 | |
| 1464. | 2006-2007 | 30 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 49 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.55 | 34 | 0 | |
| 1465. | 2003-2004 | 24 | HC Slavia Praha | 49 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.55 | 59 | 22 | |
| 1466. | 2024-2025 | 23 | HC České Budějovice | 50 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.54 | 16 | 7 | |
| 1467. | 2000-2001 | 22 | HC Plzeň | 50 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.54 | 39 | -10 | |
| 1468. | 1996-1997 | 24 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 51 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.53 | 25 | 5 | |
| 1469. | 2019-2020 | 23 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 52 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.52 | 8 | 6 | |
| 1470. | 2017-2018 | 36 | Piráti Chomutov | 52 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.52 | 48 | -5 | |
| 1471. | 2005-2006 | 29 | HC České Budějovice | 52 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.52 | 56 | 1 | |
| 1472. | 2024-2025 | 28 | HC Vítkovice | 27 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 1.00 | 17 | -2 | |
| 1473. | 1995-1996 | 23 | HC Hamé | 33 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.82 | 10 | 6 | |
| 1474. | 1995-1996 | 22 | HC Kladno | 38 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.71 | 10 | -9 | |
| 1475. | 2009-2010 | 28 | HC Slavia Praha | 38 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.71 | 85 | -2 | |
| 1476. | 2004-2005 | 34 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 40 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.68 | 54 | -10 | |
| 1477. | 1994-1995 | 32 | HC Slavia Praha | 42 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.64 | 163 | -2 | |
| 1478. | 1999-2000 | 25 | HC Hamé | 45 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.60 | 54 | 21 | |
| 1479. | 2000-2001 | 21 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 46 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.59 | 24 | 12 | |
| 1480. | 2017-2018 | 21 | HC Pardubice | 47 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.57 | 16 | 1 | |
| 1481. | 2014-2015 | 34 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 50 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.54 | 30 | -13 | |
| 1482. | 2016-2017 | 31 | HC Kometa Brno | 51 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.53 | 10 | 1 | |
| 1483. | 2003-2004 | 24 | HC Karlovy Vary | 51 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.53 | 24 | 4 | |
| 1484. | 2020-2021 | 30 | Mountfield HK | 52 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.52 | 24 | 4 | |
| 1485. | 2003-2004 | 32 | HC Slavia Praha | 39 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0.69 | 24 | -1 | |
| 1486. | 1995-1996 | 23 | HC Sparta Praha | 39 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0.69 | 34 | 7 | |
| 1487. | 1994-1995 | 26 | HC Slavia Praha | 41 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0.66 | 66 | -9 | |
| 1488. | 1998-1999 | 26 | HC Plzeň | 48 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0.56 | 30 | 0 | |
| 1489. | 2005-2006 | 24 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 49 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0.55 | 50 | 0 | |
| 1490. | 2010-2011 | 34 | HC České Budějovice | 49 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0.55 | 81 | 0 | |
| 1491. | 1999-2000 | 21 | HC Karlovy Vary | 51 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0.53 | 4 | -16 | |
| 1492. | 2024-2025 | 29 | HC České Budějovice | 51 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0.53 | 6 | 6 | |
| 1493. | 2012-2013 | 22 | HC Pardubice | 51 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0.53 | 56 | 2 | |
| 1494. | 2011-2012 | 40 | HC Kladno | 52 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0.52 | 26 | -18 | |
| 1495. | 2010-2011 | 24 | HC České Budějovice | 52 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0.52 | 30 | 17 | |
| 1496. | 2005-2006 | 32 | HC Plzeň | 34 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 0.79 | 30 | 3 | |
| 1497. | 1995-1996 | 25 | HC Pardubice | 39 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 0.69 | 73 | -12 | |
| 1498. | 1993-1994 | 20 | HC Chemopetrol | 41 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 0.66 | 28 | -6 | |
| 1499. | 2005-2006 | 28 | HC Vítkovice | 41 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 0.66 | 44 | 14 | |
| 1500. | 1999-2000 | 33 | HC Hamé | 43 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 0.63 | 82 | -1 |
12 419 players