Czechia All-Time Stats
Change League
Defensemen
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCzechia All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1001. | 2010-2011 | 20 | HC Slavia Praha | 50 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 0.28 | 28 | 7 | |
| 1002. | 2022-2023 | 28 | Rytíři Kladno | 50 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 0.28 | 36 | -13 | |
| 1003. | 2013-2014 | 23 | HC Pardubice | 50 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 0.28 | 38 | 11 | |
| 1004. | 2018-2019 | 25 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 51 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 0.27 | 51 | 6 | |
| 1005. | 1993-1994 | 24 | HC České Budějovice | 28 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0.50 | 30 | 12 | |
| 1006. | 2012-2013 | 20 | HC Zlín | 37 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0.35 | 30 | 2 | |
| 1007. | 2007-2008 | 33 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 43 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0.30 | 38 | 6 | |
| 1008. | 1997-1998 | 26 | HC Chemopetrol | 48 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0.27 | 26 | 7 | |
| 1009. | 1999-2000 | 24 | HC Znojemští Orli | 49 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0.27 | 30 | -11 | |
| 1010. | 2007-2008 | 34 | HC Zlín | 49 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0.27 | 66 | -6 | |
| 1011. | 2021-2022 | 28 | HC Chemopetrol | 53 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0.25 | 49 | -19 | |
| 1012. | 2005-2006 | 30 | HC Sparta Praha | 31 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.42 | 70 | 10 | |
| 1013. | 2007-2008 | 36 | HC Chemopetrol | 45 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.29 | 121 | 5 | |
| 1014. | 2001-2002 | 29 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 47 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.28 | 72 | 6 | |
| 1015. | 2006-2007 | 31 | HC Pardubice | 52 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.25 | 70 | 13 | |
| 1016. | 1994-1995 | 31 | HC Plzeň | 34 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.38 | 14 | -2 | |
| 1017. | 1994-1995 | 22 | HC Pardubice | 37 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.35 | 20 | -9 | |
| 1018. | 2014-2015 | 25 | HC Slavia Praha | 43 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.30 | 68 | -16 | |
| 1019. | 2025-2026 | 27 | HC Pardubice | 44 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.30 | 41 | 6 | |
| 1020. | 2010-2011 | 29 | HC Chemopetrol | 46 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.28 | 38 | 6 | |
| 1021. | 2005-2006 | 33 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 46 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.28 | 44 | 4 | |
| 1022. | 2002-2003 | 26 | HC Pardubice | 47 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.28 | 28 | 2 | |
| 1023. | 2007-2008 | 26 | HC Zlín | 48 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.27 | 74 | 1 | |
| 1024. | 2003-2004 | 34 | Rytíři Kladno | 48 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.27 | 117 | -16 | |
| 1025. | 2012-2013 | 28 | Piráti Chomutov | 50 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.26 | 58 | 0 | |
| 1026. | 2008-2009 | 32 | HC Vítkovice | 51 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.25 | 32 | -6 | |
| 1027. | 2008-2009 | 20 | HC Chemopetrol | 51 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.25 | 91 | -9 | |
| 1028. | 2018-2019 | 24 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 52 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.25 | 10 | 0 | |
| 1029. | 2000-2001 | 35 | HC Vsetín | 52 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.25 | 24 | 16 | |
| 1030. | 2008-2009 | 27 | HC Zlín | 52 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.25 | 40 | -4 | |
| 1031. | 2006-2007 | 31 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 52 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.25 | 80 | -10 | |
| 1032. | 2023-2024 | 33 | HC Plzeň | 34 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.38 | 19 | 3 | |
| 1033. | 2008-2009 | 29 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 38 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.34 | 24 | 1 | |
| 1034. | 1995-1996 | 27 | HC Vsetín | 38 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.34 | 55 | 15 | |
| 1035. | 2000-2001 | 24 | HC Plzeň | 39 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.33 | 46 | -2 | |
| 1036. | 2014-2015 | 32 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 41 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.32 | 44 | 11 | |
| 1037. | 2013-2014 | 39 | HC Zlín | 42 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.31 | 30 | 11 | |
| 1038. | 2013-2014 | 32 | HC Kometa Brno | 43 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.30 | 24 | 15 | |
| 1039. | 2008-2009 | 29 | HC Plzeň | 43 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.30 | 80 | 6 | |
| 1040. | 2021-2022 | 32 | HC Kometa Brno | 44 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.30 | 16 | 5 | |
| 1041. | 2000-2001 | 37 | HC Plzeň | 44 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.30 | 46 | 4 | |
| 1042. | 2007-2008 | 32 | HC Pardubice | 44 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.30 | 70 | -3 | |
| 1043. | 2001-2002 | 26 | HC Chemopetrol | 45 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.29 | 42 | -7 | |
| 1044. | 2019-2020 | 23 | HC Chemopetrol | 46 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.28 | 12 | -6 | |
| 1045. | 2004-2005 | 26 | HC Znojemští Orli | 47 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.28 | 44 | -13 | |
| 1046. | 2000-2001 | 22 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 47 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.28 | 68 | 9 | |
| 1047. | 2003-2004 | 29 | HC Znojemští Orli | 48 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.27 | 20 | -1 | |
| 1048. | 2021-2022 | 30 | HC Sparta Praha | 49 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.27 | 24 | 27 | |
| 1049. | 2005-2006 | 28 | HC Vítkovice | 49 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.27 | 86 | 10 | |
| 1050. | 2024-2025 | 26 | HC Plzeň | 52 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.25 | 10 | 4 | |
| 1051. | 2006-2007 | 32 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 52 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.25 | 58 | 4 | |
| 1052. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 56 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.23 | 12 | 6 | |
| 1053. | 1998-1999 | 25 | HC Sparta Praha | 24 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.54 | 32 | 19 | |
| 1054. | 1997-1998 | 24 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 33 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.39 | 81 | -9 | |
| 1055. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Mountfield HK | 41 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.32 | 51 | 3 | |
| 1056. | 2016-2017 | 23 | HC Olomouc | 42 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.31 | 30 | -2 | |
| 1057. | 2020-2021 | 32 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 43 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.30 | 18 | 6 | |
| 1058. | 2021-2022 | 30 | HC Pardubice | 44 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.30 | 26 | -1 | |
| 1059. | 2004-2005 | 27 | HC Sparta Praha | 44 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.30 | 32 | 18 | |
| 1060. | 2001-2002 | 29 | HC České Budějovice | 45 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.29 | 56 | -11 | |
| 1061. | 2000-2001 | 28 | HC Pardubice | 46 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.28 | 42 | 27 | |
| 1062. | 2011-2012 | 31 | HC Kometa Brno | 46 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.28 | 50 | 3 | |
| 1063. | 2013-2014 | 30 | HC Plzeň | 47 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.28 | 34 | 9 | |
| 1064. | 2003-2004 | 41 | Rytíři Kladno | 48 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.27 | 22 | 8 | |
| 1065. | 2016-2017 | 35 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 48 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.27 | 32 | 13 | |
| 1066. | 2010-2011 | 32 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 48 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.27 | 64 | -7 | |
| 1067. | 2019-2020 | 29 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 49 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.27 | 8 | 14 | |
| 1068. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 50 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.26 | 38 | 7 | |
| 1069. | 2010-2011 | 31 | HC Pardubice | 52 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.25 | 48 | 16 | |
| 1070. | 2007-2008 | 31 | HC Pardubice | 52 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.25 | 94 | 7 | |
| 1071. | 1994-1995 | 23 | HC Chemopetrol | 11 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1.18 | 60 | 12 | |
| 1072. | 2025-2026 | 34 | Mountfield HK | 28 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.46 | 8 | 7 | |
| 1073. | 2011-2012 | 38 | HC Plzeň | 29 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.45 | 26 | 0 | |
| 1074. | 2009-2010 | 30 | Rytíři Kladno | 38 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.34 | 52 | -4 | |
| 1075. | 2024-2025 | 35 | HC Vítkovice | 40 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.33 | 10 | 5 | |
| 1076. | 2018-2019 | 21 | HC Sparta Praha | 40 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.33 | 12 | 7 | |
| 1077. | 1998-1999 | 19 | HC Slavia Praha | 40 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.33 | 62 | 2 | |
| 1078. | 1993-1994 | 29 | HC Olomouc | 42 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.31 | 22 | -5 | |
| 1079. | 2004-2005 | 38 | HC Sparta Praha | 43 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.30 | 44 | 8 | |
| 1080. | 1994-1995 | 23 | HC Olomouc | 44 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.30 | 56 | 2 | |
| 1081. | 2025-2026 | 25 | HC Pardubice | 44 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.30 | 93 | 13 | |
| 1082. | 2023-2024 | 26 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 46 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.28 | 20 | 10 | |
| 1083. | 2022-2023 | 31 | HC České Budějovice | 46 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.28 | 26 | -14 | |
| 1084. | 2025-2026 | 29 | HC České Budějovice | 47 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.28 | 24 | -5 | |
| 1085. | 2017-2018 | 31 | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 47 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.28 | 40 | 3 | |
| 1086. | 2016-2017 | 24 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 47 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.28 | 76 | -13 | |
| 1087. | 2025-2026 | 27 | HC Sparta Praha | 48 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.27 | 24 | 2 | |
| 1088. | 2002-2003 | 26 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 48 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.27 | 28 | 6 | |
| 1089. | 1999-2000 | 25 | HC Vsetín | 48 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.27 | 52 | 6 | |
| 1090. | 2003-2004 | 28 | HC Chemopetrol | 49 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.27 | 46 | -13 | |
| 1091. | 2008-2009 | 24 | HC Vítkovice | 49 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.27 | 67 | -1 | |
| 1092. | 2015-2016 | 36 | HC Zlín | 50 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.26 | 44 | 9 | |
| 1093. | 2005-2006 | 25 | HC Znojemští Orli | 51 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.25 | 36 | 17 | |
| 1094. | 2011-2012 | 34 | HC Sparta Praha | 51 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.25 | 86 | 14 | |
| 1095. | 2001-2002 | 27 | HC České Budějovice | 52 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.25 | 32 | 6 | |
| 1096. | 2024-2025 | 33 | Mountfield HK | 52 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.25 | 36 | 5 | |
| 1097. | 2015-2016 | 25 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 52 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.25 | 56 | 27 | |
| 1098. | 2007-2008 | 28 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 52 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.25 | 64 | 5 | |
| 1099. | 2013-2014 | 28 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 37 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.35 | 34 | -14 | |
| 1100. | 1998-1999 | 25 | HC Sparta Praha | 37 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.35 | 39 | 10 |
5 451 players