Czechia All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Czechia (2675)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCzechia All-Time Goalie Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | HC Plzeň | 56 | 2.76 | .907 | 30 | 26 | - | 3 | 3108 | 1398 | 143 | 2009 - 2013 | 4 | |
| 202. | HC Motor České Budějovice | 73 | 2.56 | .907 | 37 | 31 | - | 6 | 4056 | 1697 | 173 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 203. | HC Karlovy Vary | 46 | 3.32 | .906 | 9 | 32 | - | 2 | 2293 | 1231 | 127 | 1998 - 2005 | 4 | |
| 204. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 54 | 2.98 | .906 | 22 | 26 | - | 2 | 2839 | 1354 | 141 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 205. | HC Sparta Praha | 15 | 2.90 | .906 | 6 | 7 | - | 1 | 807 | 377 | 39 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 206. | HC Sparta Praha | 103 | 2.79 | .906 | 53 | 36 | - | 5 | 5818 | 2605 | 271 | 1993 - 1997 | 4 | |
| 207. | HC Sparta Praha | 29 | 2.64 | .906 | 15 | 14 | - | 1 | 1657 | 705 | 73 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 208. | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 43 | 2.56 | .906 | 21 | 20 | - | 2 | 2487 | 1017 | 106 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 209. | HC Karlovy Vary | 22 | 3.73 | .905 | 3 | 12 | - | 1 | 1077 | 638 | 67 | 1997 - 1998 | 1 | |
| 210. | HC Havířov Panthers | 12 | 3.68 | .905 | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 653 | 381 | 40 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 211. | HC Kladno | 33 | 3.20 | .905 | 9 | 24 | - | 2 | 1726 | 881 | 92 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 212. | HC Kladno | 26 | 2.88 | .905 | 7 | 15 | - | 0 | 1440 | 658 | 69 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 213. | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 91 | 2.83 | .905 | 43 | 42 | - | 4 | 4827 | 2171 | 228 | 2016 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 214. | BK Mladá Boleslav | 35 | 2.76 | .905 | 14 | 21 | - | 3 | 1720 | 749 | 79 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 215. | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 14 | 2.76 | .905 | 5 | 8 | - | 0 | 566 | 249 | 26 | 2000 - 2004 | 4 | |
| 216. | Piráti Chomutov | 24 | 2.67 | .905 | 10 | 14 | - | 2 | 1147 | 484 | 51 | 2013 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 217. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 11 | 2.44 | .905 | 8 | 2 | - | 1 | 663 | 256 | 27 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 218. | HC Kladno | 81 | 3.51 | .904 | 36 | 29 | - | 5 | 4636 | 2539 | 271 | 1995 - 1997 | 2 | |
| 219. | HC Kladno | 86 | 3.27 | .904 | 15 | 56 | - | 3 | 4108 | 2117 | 224 | 1996 - 2002 | 6 | |
| 220. | HC Plzeň | 23 | 3.26 | .904 | 9 | 14 | - | 0 | 1178 | 605 | 64 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 221. | Berani Zlín | 63 | 3.03 | .904 | 25 | 38 | - | 1 | 2949 | 1409 | 149 | 2004 - 2019 | 10 | |
| 222. | HC Motor České Budějovice | 31 | 2.98 | .904 | 9 | 22 | - | 2 | 1610 | 751 | 80 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 223. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 23 | 3.50 | .903 | 9 | 14 | - | 0 | 927 | 501 | 54 | 2006 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 224. | HC Slavia Praha | 59 | 3.26 | .903 | 25 | 29 | - | 0 | 2983 | 1500 | 162 | 1994 - 2002 | 4 | |
| 225. | HC Slavia Praha | 51 | 2.91 | .903 | 18 | 22 | - | 1 | 2805 | 1261 | 136 | 1996 - 1998 | 2 | |
| 226. | Piráti Chomutov | 43 | 2.84 | .903 | 16 | 27 | - | 1 | 2300 | 1016 | 109 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 227. | HC Slavia Praha | 30 | 2.82 | .903 | 19 | 11 | - | 2 | 1533 | 671 | 72 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 228. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 38 | 2.64 | .903 | 13 | 20 | - | 4 | 2113 | 863 | 93 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 229. | HC Kladno | 46 | 3.88 | .902 | 19 | 23 | - | 0 | 2058 | 1225 | 133 | 1993 - 1997 | 4 | |
| 230. | HC Sparta Praha | 40 | 3.32 | .902 | 16 | 23 | - | 1 | 1827 | 925 | 101 | 2002 - 2013 | 4 | |
| 231. | HC Kometa Brno | 32 | 3.10 | .902 | 13 | 12 | - | 1 | 1664 | 789 | 86 | 2013 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 232. | Berani Zlín | 89 | 2.98 | .902 | 41 | 32 | - | 4 | 4652 | 2138 | 231 | 1993 - 2001 | 5 | |
| 233. | Mountfield HK | 37 | 2.30 | .902 | 19 | 15 | - | 3 | 2110 | 749 | 81 | 2021 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 234. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 18 | 4.08 | .901 | 5 | 10 | - | 0 | 838 | 521 | 57 | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 235. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 45 | 3.84 | .901 | 13 | 25 | - | 1 | 2108 | 1223 | 135 | 1995 - 1999 | 3 | |
| 236. | HC Dukla Jihlava | 69 | 3.32 | .901 | 12 | 42 | - | 1 | 3273 | 1656 | 181 | 1994 - 1999 | 5 | |
| 237. | HC Karlovy Vary | 44 | 3.17 | .901 | 14 | 27 | - | 3 | 2502 | 1203 | 132 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 238. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 70 | 2.96 | .901 | 34 | 36 | - | 4 | 3651 | 1643 | 180 | 2012 - 2020 | 6 | |
| 239. | HC Motor České Budějovice | 117 | 2.79 | .901 | 48 | 65 | - | 8 | 6796 | 2883 | 316 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 240. | HC Plzeň | 15 | 2.68 | .901 | 5 | 9 | - | 2 | 807 | 329 | 36 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 241. | HC Kladno | 98 | 3.32 | .900 | 16 | 78 | - | 1 | 4759 | 2357 | 263 | 2006 - 2020 | 8 | |
| 242. | Piráti Chomutov | 26 | 3.31 | .900 | 7 | 19 | - | 0 | 1215 | 605 | 67 | 2012 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 243. | HC Karlovy Vary | 17 | 2.87 | .900 | 7 | 8 | - | 0 | 941 | 403 | 45 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 244. | HC Havířov Panthers | 29 | 4.22 | .899 | 4 | 24 | - | 1 | 1522 | 954 | 107 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 245. | Piráti Chomutov | 32 | 3.59 | .899 | 8 | 24 | - | 1 | 1640 | 871 | 98 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 246. | HC Karlovy Vary | 26 | 3.01 | .899 | 6 | 20 | - | 0 | 1436 | 644 | 72 | 2013 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 247. | HC Karlovy Vary | 97 | 2.99 | .899 | 31 | 61 | - | 2 | 4841 | 2145 | 241 | 2013 - 2025 | 8 | |
| 248. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 18 | 2.98 | .899 | 5 | 12 | - | 0 | 887 | 392 | 44 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 249. | HC Sparta Praha | 16 | 2.66 | .899 | 6 | 8 | - | 0 | 836 | 328 | 37 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 250. | HC Dukla Jihlava | 208 | 3.41 | .898 | 61 | 115 | - | 6 | 11158 | 5563 | 634 | 1993 - 1999 | 6 | |
| 251. | HC Vítkovice | 20 | 3.30 | .898 | 4 | 16 | - | 0 | 1017 | 493 | 56 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 252. | HC Sparta Praha | 29 | 2.72 | .898 | 17 | 12 | - | 0 | 1564 | 625 | 71 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 253. | HC Plzeň | 35 | 3.71 | .897 | 11 | 24 | - | 0 | 1763 | 949 | 109 | 1996 - 2009 | 3 | |
| 254. | HC Vítkovice | 25 | 3.22 | .897 | 12 | 9 | - | 0 | 1005 | 468 | 54 | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 255. | HC Olomouc | 96 | 2.96 | .897 | 40 | 36 | - | 11 | 6057 | 2592 | 299 | 1993 - 1996 | 3 | |
| 256. | HC Sparta Praha | 18 | 2.89 | .897 | 10 | 8 | - | 1 | 831 | 347 | 40 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 257. | HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi | 14 | 4.16 | .896 | 1 | 13 | - | 0 | 692 | 413 | 48 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 258. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 14 | 3.50 | .896 | 4 | 10 | - | 0 | 772 | 388 | 45 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 259. | HC Slavia Praha | 10 | 3.43 | .896 | 3 | 6 | - | 0 | 420 | 206 | 24 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 | |
| 260. | HC Olomouc | 18 | 3.36 | .896 | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 982 | 476 | 55 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 261. | HC Dukla Jihlava | 27 | 3.09 | .896 | 9 | 14 | - | 2 | 1454 | 644 | 75 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 262. | HC Vítkovice | 10 | 2.93 | .896 | 4 | 4 | - | 0 | 552 | 232 | 27 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 263. | HC Sparta Praha | 23 | 2.88 | .896 | 8 | 15 | - | 0 | 1166 | 483 | 56 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 264. | Berani Zlín | 34 | 3.82 | .895 | 10 | 24 | - | 2 | 1430 | 776 | 91 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 265. | HC Havířov Panthers | 19 | 3.60 | .895 | 3 | 12 | - | 0 | 933 | 476 | 56 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 266. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 42 | 3.39 | .895 | 15 | 27 | - | 2 | 1859 | 894 | 105 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 267. | HC Vítkovice | 11 | 3.25 | .895 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 517 | 239 | 28 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 | |
| 268. | HC Dukla Jihlava | 15 | 3.18 | .895 | 3 | 10 | - | 1 | 623 | 280 | 33 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 | |
| 269. | HC Litvínov | 28 | 3.05 | .895 | 7 | 17 | - | 0 | 1495 | 651 | 76 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 270. | HC Vítkovice | 38 | 3.49 | .894 | 12 | 16 | - | 1 | 2009 | 984 | 117 | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 271. | HC Vítkovice | 19 | 3.29 | .894 | 4 | 10 | - | 1 | 857 | 395 | 47 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 272. | HC Olomouc | 42 | 3.10 | .894 | 9 | 33 | - | 1 | 2302 | 1000 | 119 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 273. | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 22 | 3.09 | .894 | 5 | 17 | - | 1 | 952 | 413 | 49 | 2003 - 2013 | 7 | |
| 274. | Mountfield HK | 15 | 2.94 | .894 | 5 | 10 | - | 0 | 756 | 313 | 37 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 275. | HC Kladno | 19 | 3.73 | .893 | 4 | 12 | - | 0 | 884 | 460 | 55 | 1997 - 1998 | 1 | |
| 276. | HC Karlovy Vary | 28 | 3.72 | .893 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1534 | 796 | 95 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 277. | Berani Zlín | 45 | 3.46 | .893 | 15 | 24 | - | 2 | 2200 | 1057 | 127 | 1995 - 1998 | 3 | |
| 278. | Berani Zlín | 15 | 3.42 | .893 | 3 | 12 | - | 0 | 772 | 366 | 44 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 279. | Piráti Chomutov | 28 | 3.16 | .893 | 3 | 25 | - | 0 | 1574 | 697 | 83 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 280. | HC Plzeň | 30 | 2.80 | .893 | 13 | 17 | - | 0 | 1523 | 595 | 71 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 281. | HC Kometa Brno | 40 | 3.95 | .892 | 10 | 25 | - | 1 | 2249 | 1224 | 148 | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 282. | HC Bohemex Trade Opava | 21 | 4.29 | .891 | 3 | 15 | - | 0 | 1008 | 588 | 72 | 1997 - 1998 | 1 | |
| 283. | HC Vsetín | 21 | 3.85 | .891 | 2 | 19 | - | 0 | 810 | 426 | 52 | 2001 - 2006 | 5 | |
| 284. | HC Kometa Brno | 37 | 3.35 | .890 | 9 | 28 | - | 2 | 1664 | 753 | 93 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 285. | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 12 | 3.70 | .889 | 2 | 10 | - | 0 | 649 | 319 | 40 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 286. | HC Vítkovice | 31 | 3.22 | .888 | 11 | 17 | - | 0 | 1527 | 649 | 82 | 1994 - 1997 | 3 | |
| 287. | HC Bohemex Trade Opava | 84 | 4.54 | .887 | 12 | 61 | - | 2 | 4744 | 2828 | 359 | 1996 - 1998 | 2 | |
| 288. | HC Plzeň | 20 | 3.61 | .887 | 4 | 14 | - | 0 | 930 | 438 | 56 | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 289. | HC Motor České Budějovice | 15 | 3.56 | .887 | 2 | 12 | - | 1 | 759 | 353 | 45 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 290. | HC Havířov Panthers | 30 | 4.52 | .885 | 5 | 24 | - | 0 | 1275 | 737 | 96 | 2001 - 2003 | 2 | |
| 291. | HC Karlovy Vary | 15 | 4.09 | .885 | 2 | 13 | - | 0 | 705 | 369 | 48 | 1997 - 1998 | 1 | |
| 292. | HC Plzeň | 10 | 3.76 | .885 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 558 | 269 | 35 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 293. | HC Slavia Praha | 28 | 3.53 | .885 | 9 | 15 | - | 0 | 1241 | 563 | 73 | 1995 - 1997 | 2 | |
| 294. | HC Vítkovice | 20 | 2.97 | .884 | 8 | 12 | - | 0 | 1049 | 398 | 52 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 295. | Mountfield HK | 43 | 3.59 | .883 | 11 | 21 | - | 1 | 2556 | 1149 | 153 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 296. | HC Olomouc | 45 | 3.41 | .883 | 16 | 28 | - | 2 | 2343 | 1008 | 133 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 297. | HC Plzeň | 12 | 3.21 | .883 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 561 | 226 | 30 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 298. | KLH Jindrichuv Hradec | 41 | 3.38 | .882 | 9 | 26 | - | 0 | 2945 | 1244 | 166 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 299. | Mountfield HK | 17 | 2.85 | .882 | 7 | 9 | - | 1 | 967 | 344 | 46 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 300. | HC Litvínov | 21 | 3.87 | .881 | 3 | 18 | - | 1 | 1102 | 527 | 71 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
314 players