Czechia All-Time Stats
Change League
Defensemen
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCzechia All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | HC Zlín | 170 | 17 | 33 | 50 | 0.29 | 235 | 1993 - 2004 | 7 | |
| 202. | HC Znojemští Orli | 175 | 16 | 34 | 50 | 0.29 | 226 | 1999 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 203. | HC Chemopetrol | 218 | 15 | 35 | 50 | 0.23 | 265 | 2000 - 2007 | 7 | |
| 204. | HC Chemopetrol | 302 | 12 | 38 | 50 | 0.17 | 176 | 1993 - 2003 | 10 | |
| 205. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 135 | 10 | 40 | 50 | 0.37 | 42 | 2002 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 206. | HC Vítkovice | 148 | 10 | 40 | 50 | 0.34 | 102 | 2017 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 207. | HC Sparta Praha | 244 | 9 | 41 | 50 | 0.20 | 72 | 2015 - 2021 | 6 | |
| 208. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 361 | 8 | 42 | 50 | 0.14 | 109 | 2010 - 2024 | 13 | |
| 209. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 98 | 20 | 29 | 49 | 0.50 | 55 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 210. | HC Zlín | 227 | 18 | 31 | 49 | 0.22 | 217 | 2016 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 211. | HC Olomouc | 239 | 16 | 33 | 49 | 0.21 | 168 | 2014 - 2020 | 6 | |
| 212. | HC Pardubice | 146 | 13 | 36 | 49 | 0.34 | 80 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 213. | HC Vítkovice | 176 | 9 | 40 | 49 | 0.28 | 50 | 2012 - 2021 | 6 | |
| 214. | HC Slavia Praha | 138 | 8 | 41 | 49 | 0.36 | 92 | 1995 - 1999 | 4 | |
| 215. | Rytíři Kladno | 110 | 23 | 25 | 48 | 0.44 | 80 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 216. | HC Plzeň 1929 | 118 | 18 | 30 | 48 | 0.41 | 182 | 2009 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 217. | HC Chemopetrol | 406 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 0.12 | 408 | 2003 - 2012 | 9 | |
| 218. | HC Pardubice | 224 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 0.21 | 109 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 219. | HC Zlín | 266 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 0.18 | 272 | 2001 - 2008 | 7 | |
| 220. | HC Kometa Brno | 406 | 13 | 35 | 48 | 0.12 | 456 | 2010 - 2020 | 9 | |
| 221. | Mountfield HK | 105 | 12 | 36 | 48 | 0.46 | 58 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 222. | Mountfield HK | 110 | 12 | 36 | 48 | 0.44 | 20 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 223. | HC Vítkovice | 99 | 11 | 37 | 48 | 0.48 | 26 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 224. | HC Sparta Praha | 153 | 9 | 39 | 48 | 0.31 | 83 | 2016 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 225. | HC Chemopetrol | 208 | 9 | 39 | 48 | 0.23 | 88 | 2020 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 226. | HC Vítkovice | 141 | 6 | 42 | 48 | 0.34 | 67 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 227. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 111 | 5 | 43 | 48 | 0.43 | 66 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 228. | HC Sparta Praha | 101 | 18 | 29 | 47 | 0.47 | 34 | 1995 - 2002 | 3 | |
| 229. | HC Olomouc | 125 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 0.38 | 68 | 1993 - 1996 | 3 | |
| 230. | HC Olomouc | 224 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 0.21 | 183 | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 231. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 236 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 0.20 | 398 | 1996 - 2002 | 6 | |
| 232. | Rytíři Kladno | 133 | 7 | 40 | 47 | 0.35 | 182 | 2001 - 2012 | 4 | |
| 233. | HC Znojemští Orli | 256 | 23 | 23 | 46 | 0.18 | 194 | 2003 - 2009 | 6 | |
| 234. | HC Kometa Brno | 162 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 0.28 | 214 | 2009 - 2015 | 5 | |
| 235. | HC Pardubice | 199 | 13 | 33 | 46 | 0.23 | 98 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 236. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 155 | 12 | 34 | 46 | 0.30 | 269 | 2007 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 237. | HC Slavia Praha | 237 | 9 | 37 | 46 | 0.19 | 180 | 2002 - 2007 | 5 | |
| 238. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 224 | 12 | 33 | 45 | 0.20 | 391 | 2005 - 2010 | 5 | |
| 239. | HC Znojemští Orli | 117 | 9 | 36 | 45 | 0.38 | 216 | 2002 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 240. | HC Olomouc | 273 | 8 | 37 | 45 | 0.16 | 104 | 2014 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 241. | HC Vítkovice | 209 | 5 | 40 | 45 | 0.22 | 204 | 1996 - 2002 | 6 | |
| 242. | HC Kometa Brno | 99 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 0.44 | 22 | 2016 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 243. | HC Plzeň 1929 | 130 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 0.34 | 174 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 244. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 238 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 0.18 | 170 | 2011 - 2023 | 9 | |
| 245. | HC Chemopetrol | 338 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 0.13 | 298 | 2000 - 2018 | 14 | |
| 246. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 113 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 0.39 | 20 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 247. | Rytíři Kladno | 269 | 12 | 32 | 44 | 0.16 | 190 | 2000 - 2009 | 6 | |
| 248. | HC Chemopetrol | 150 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 0.29 | 100 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 249. | HC Chemopetrol | 104 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 0.41 | 96 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 250. | Rytíři Kladno | 52 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 0.83 | 26 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 251. | HC Znojemští Orli | 169 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 0.25 | 144 | 2001 - 2005 | 4 | |
| 252. | Vsetínská hokejová | 107 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 0.40 | 158 | 2001 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 253. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 141 | 14 | 29 | 43 | 0.30 | 115 | 2019 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 254. | Piráti Chomutov | 166 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 0.26 | 183 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 255. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 189 | 11 | 32 | 43 | - | 144 | 2014 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 256. | HC Olomouc | 75 | 10 | 33 | 43 | 0.57 | 73 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 257. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 253 | 6 | 37 | 43 | 0.17 | 48 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 258. | Mountfield HK | 244 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 0.17 | 324 | 2013 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 259. | HC Motor České Budějovice | 74 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 0.57 | 16 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 260. | HC Sparta Praha | 100 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 0.42 | 82 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 261. | HC Olomouc | 243 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 0.17 | 107 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 262. | HC Motor České Budějovice | 90 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 0.47 | 57 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 263. | Rytíři Kladno | 152 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 0.28 | 203 | 1998 - 2001 | 3 | |
| 264. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 100 | 11 | 31 | 42 | 0.42 | 68 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 265. | HC Olomouc | 97 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 0.43 | 39 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 266. | HC Kometa Brno | 119 | 9 | 33 | 42 | 0.35 | 28 | 2016 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 267. | BK Mladá Boleslav | 147 | 5 | 37 | 42 | 0.29 | 365 | 2009 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 268. | Rytíři Kladno | 95 | 20 | 21 | 41 | 0.43 | 54 | 2010 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 269. | HC Chemopetrol | 116 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 0.35 | 50 | 1995 - 1999 | 3 | |
| 270. | Mountfield HK | 282 | 18 | 23 | 41 | 0.15 | 52 | 2014 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 271. | HC Znojemští Orli | 182 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 0.23 | 337 | 1999 - 2003 | 4 | |
| 272. | HC Zlín | 189 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 0.22 | 140 | 1996 - 2003 | 7 | |
| 273. | HC Znojemští Orli | 122 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 0.34 | 173 | 1999 - 2002 | 3 | |
| 274. | HC Sparta Praha | 213 | 13 | 28 | 41 | 0.19 | 177 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 275. | HC Sparta Praha | 152 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 0.27 | 223 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 276. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 114 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 0.36 | 156 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 277. | HC Vítkovice | 114 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 0.36 | 93 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 278. | Piráti Chomutov | 129 | 8 | 33 | 41 | 0.32 | 207 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 279. | HC Pardubice | 63 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 0.65 | 116 | 2016 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 280. | BK Mladá Boleslav | 88 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 0.47 | 36 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 281. | HC Sparta Praha | 68 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 0.59 | 114 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 282. | HC Pardubice | 129 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 0.31 | 70 | 2001 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 283. | HC Vítkovice | 162 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 0.25 | 260 | 2014 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 284. | HC Chemopetrol | 90 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0.44 | 40 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 285. | Mountfield HK | 136 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 0.29 | 88 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 286. | Piráti Chomutov | 195 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 0.21 | 132 | 2012 - 2019 | 6 | |
| 287. | HC Chemopetrol | 256 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 0.16 | 252 | 2014 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 288. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 161 | 8 | 32 | 40 | 0.25 | 122 | 2020 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 289. | HC Slavia Praha | 110 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 0.35 | 138 | 2011 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 290. | HC Zlín | 200 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0.20 | 256 | 2003 - 2009 | 6 | |
| 291. | HC Pardubice | 124 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 0.31 | 58 | 2012 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 292. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 128 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 0.30 | 153 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 293. | HC Motor České Budějovice | 92 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 0.42 | 54 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 294. | HC Sparta Praha | 92 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 0.42 | 56 | 2000 - 2003 | 3 | |
| 295. | Mountfield HK | 104 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 0.38 | 44 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 296. | HC Vítkovice | 130 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 0.29 | 224 | 2004 - 2007 | 3 | |
| 297. | HC Sparta Praha | 72 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 0.53 | 121 | 1998 - 2000 | 2 | |
| 298. | Vsetínská hokejová | 173 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 0.22 | 226 | 2001 - 2005 | 4 | |
| 299. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 222 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 0.17 | 180 | 2008 - 2014 | 6 | |
| 300. | HC Chemopetrol | 275 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 0.14 | 250 | 2001 - 2011 | 8 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
2 360 players