Czechia All-Time Stats
Change League
Defensemen
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCzechia All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | HC Zlín | 195 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 0.19 | 142 | 1993 - 1998 | 5 | |
| 302. | HC Vítkovice | 133 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 0.29 | 185 | 1993 - 2000 | 5 | |
| 303. | HC Vítkovice | 84 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 0.45 | 42 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 304. | HC Sparta Praha | 217 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 0.18 | 293 | 2009 - 2014 | 5 | |
| 305. | HC Havířov | 100 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 0.38 | 70 | 1999 - 2001 | 2 | |
| 306. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 149 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 0.26 | 94 | 2018 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 307. | HC Kometa Brno | 313 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 0.12 | 173 | 2016 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 308. | HC Slavia Praha | 147 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 0.25 | 50 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 309. | HC Vítkovice | 119 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0.31 | 40 | 2014 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 310. | HC Chemopetrol | 86 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 0.43 | 78 | 1995 - 1997 | 2 | |
| 311. | HC Sparta Praha | 96 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 0.39 | 70 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 312. | HC Vsetín | 171 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 0.22 | 92 | 1996 - 2001 | 5 | |
| 313. | HC Sparta Praha | 94 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 0.39 | 151 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 314. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 151 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 0.25 | 175 | 2004 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 315. | HC Motor České Budějovice | 124 | 5 | 32 | 37 | 0.30 | 38 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 316. | Piráti Chomutov | 91 | 4 | 33 | 37 | 0.41 | 114 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 317. | HC Plzeň | 130 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 0.28 | 217 | 1993 - 2007 | 5 | |
| 318. | HC Zlín | 118 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 0.31 | 144 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 319. | HC Slavia Praha | 124 | 11 | 25 | 36 | 0.29 | 100 | 2007 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 320. | HC Kometa Brno | 145 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 0.25 | 76 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 321. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 91 | 7 | 29 | 36 | 0.40 | 151 | 1998 - 2001 | 2 | |
| 322. | HC Olomouc | 118 | 7 | 29 | 36 | 0.31 | 36 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 323. | HC Kometa Brno | 139 | 5 | 31 | 36 | 0.26 | 100 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 324. | HC Sparta Praha | 195 | 4 | 32 | 36 | 0.18 | 217 | 2016 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 325. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 199 | 4 | 32 | 36 | 0.18 | 296 | 2011 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 326. | HC Motor České Budějovice | 82 | 19 | 16 | 35 | 0.43 | 143 | 2005 - 2009 | 3 | |
| 327. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 121 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 0.29 | 78 | 2019 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 328. | HC Motor České Budějovice | 143 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 0.24 | 88 | 1998 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 329. | HC Dukla Jihlava | 79 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 0.44 | 154 | 1995 - 1997 | 2 | |
| 330. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 50 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 0.70 | 22 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 331. | HC Kladno | 78 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 0.45 | 48 | 1993 - 1996 | 3 | |
| 332. | HC Slavia Praha | 87 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 0.40 | 70 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 333. | HC Chemopetrol | 157 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 0.22 | 165 | 1999 - 2012 | 5 | |
| 334. | HC Vítkovice | 328 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 0.11 | 442 | 1999 - 2020 | 8 | |
| 335. | HC Zlín | 169 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 0.21 | 66 | 2011 - 2019 | 6 | |
| 336. | HC Sparta Praha | 80 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 0.44 | 62 | 2014 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 337. | BK Mladá Boleslav | 143 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 0.24 | 38 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 338. | HC Kometa Brno | 53 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 0.66 | 14 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 339. | Mountfield HK | 133 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 0.26 | 54 | 2017 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 340. | Mountfield HK | 56 | 7 | 28 | 35 | 0.63 | 68 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 341. | HC Kometa Brno | 173 | 7 | 28 | 35 | 0.20 | 118 | 2018 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 342. | HC Pardubice | 180 | 7 | 28 | 35 | 0.19 | 130 | 1999 - 2004 | 5 | |
| 343. | HC Motor České Budějovice | 168 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 0.20 | 117 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 344. | HC Vítkovice | 83 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 0.41 | 52 | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 345. | HC Sparta Praha | 213 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 0.16 | 268 | 2005 - 2010 | 5 | |
| 346. | HC Sparta Praha | 82 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 0.41 | 50 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 347. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 128 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 0.27 | 136 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 348. | HC Chemopetrol | 338 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 0.10 | 314 | 2009 - 2018 | 9 | |
| 349. | HC Vsetín | 77 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 0.44 | 142 | 1998 - 2000 | 2 | |
| 350. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 287 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 0.12 | 282 | 2009 - 2016 | 7 | |
| 351. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 103 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 0.33 | 94 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 352. | HC Chemopetrol | 70 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 0.49 | 54 | 1998 - 2000 | 2 | |
| 353. | HC Motor České Budějovice | 100 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 0.34 | 106 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 354. | HC Slavia Praha | 126 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 0.27 | 54 | 2009 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 355. | HC Vítkovice | 208 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 0.16 | 196 | 2007 - 2012 | 5 | |
| 356. | HC Sparta Praha | 177 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 0.19 | 156 | 1996 - 2007 | 5 | |
| 357. | HC Chemopetrol | 119 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 0.28 | 157 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 358. | HC Vítkovice | 171 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 0.19 | 116 | 1994 - 1999 | 5 | |
| 359. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 283 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 0.12 | 180 | 1998 - 2013 | 11 | |
| 360. | HC Pardubice | 61 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 0.54 | 43 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 361. | HC Plzeň | 121 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 0.27 | 129 | 1993 - 1996 | 3 | |
| 362. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 135 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 0.24 | 136 | 2001 - 2005 | 4 | |
| 363. | HC Chemopetrol | 139 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 0.24 | 42 | 1996 - 1999 | 3 | |
| 364. | HC Vítkovice | 118 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 0.28 | 56 | 1995 - 1999 | 3 | |
| 365. | HC Plzeň | 279 | 4 | 29 | 33 | 0.12 | 94 | 2015 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 366. | HC Pardubice | 111 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 0.29 | 94 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 367. | HC Motor České Budějovice | 163 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 0.20 | 84 | 1994 - 2001 | 7 | |
| 368. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 141 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 0.23 | 144 | 2005 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 369. | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 242 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 0.13 | 114 | 2008 - 2026 | 17 | |
| 370. | HC Olomouc | 238 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 0.13 | 103 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 371. | HC Oceláři Třinec | 196 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 0.16 | 110 | 2012 - 2017 | 5 | |
| 372. | HC Olomouc | 296 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 0.11 | 334 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 373. | HC Vítkovice | 136 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 0.24 | 105 | 2002 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 374. | HC Pardubice | 141 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 0.23 | 65 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 375. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 50 | 5 | 27 | 32 | 0.64 | 16 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 376. | HC Znojemští Orli | 153 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 0.20 | 244 | 2005 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 377. | HC Chemopetrol | 241 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 0.13 | 247 | 2005 - 2010 | 5 | |
| 378. | HC Zlín | 83 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 0.37 | 26 | 1995 - 1997 | 2 | |
| 379. | HC Kladno | 159 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 0.19 | 134 | 1994 - 2008 | 4 | |
| 380. | HC Plzeň | 148 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 0.21 | 86 | 2014 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 381. | HC Olomouc | 126 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 0.25 | 185 | 1993 - 1996 | 3 | |
| 382. | HC Olomouc | 234 | 6 | 25 | 31 | 0.13 | 64 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 383. | HC Kometa Brno | 237 | 5 | 26 | 31 | 0.13 | 250 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 384. | HC Kometa Brno | 52 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 0.58 | 14 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 385. | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 133 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 0.23 | 78 | 2000 - 2009 | 6 | |
| 386. | BK Mladá Boleslav | 215 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 0.14 | 146 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 387. | Mountfield HK | 61 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 0.49 | 16 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 388. | HC Vsetín | 147 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 0.20 | 149 | 2001 - 2004 | 3 | |
| 389. | HC Slavia Praha | 231 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0.13 | 80 | 2003 - 2010 | 6 | |
| 390. | HC Plzeň | 113 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.27 | 54 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 391. | HC Slavia Praha | 117 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.26 | 120 | 1994 - 1998 | 4 | |
| 392. | HC Olomouc | 167 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.18 | 142 | 2014 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 393. | HC Dukla Jihlava | 103 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 0.29 | 106 | 1997 - 1999 | 2 | |
| 394. | HC Kladno | 134 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 0.22 | 196 | 1995 - 2012 | 6 | |
| 395. | HC Vítkovice | 104 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 0.29 | 34 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 396. | HC Slavia Praha | 131 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 0.23 | 76 | 1997 - 2000 | 3 | |
| 397. | HC Zlín | 133 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 0.23 | 48 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 398. | BK Mladá Boleslav | 100 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 0.30 | 32 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 399. | HC Sparta Praha | 178 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 0.17 | 251 | 2013 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 400. | Mountfield HK | 91 | 4 | 26 | 30 | 0.33 | 94 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
2 360 players