Loading page

Czechia2 (W) Stats 2016-17

Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2016-2017

2016-2017 Czechia2 (W) Player Stats

Export
Regular Season
2016-2017 Czechia2 (W) — Overall Totals Player Stats
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
101.Czechia flagEva Hromádková (F)HC Berounské Lvice122350.420-
102.Czechia flagJana Hrbatová (D)HC Uničov152350.3312-
103.Czechia flagKateřina Bergerová (D)HC Roudnice nad Labem192350.2612-
104.Czechia flagTereza Kasparova (F)HC TJ Tesla Pardubice202350.252-
105.Czechia flagDita Svobodová (F)HC ESA202350.2518-
106.Czechia flagNikola Stehlikova (F)HK Opava81450.638-
107.Czechia flagKaterina Molerova (D)HC Uničov161450.3114-
108.Czechia flagMichaela Gilíková (F/D)HK Opava161450.3122-
109.Czechia flagGabriela Horáková (D)HC Roudnice nad Labem201450.2512-
110.Czechia flagSona Valekova (F)HLC Bulldogs Brno23142.002-
111.Czechia flagAneta Zachová (D)HC 2001 Kladno43141.006-
112.Czechia flagVivien Smajdova (D)HC Berounské Lvice83140.502-
113.Czechia flagRenata Mudrakova (D)HK Vsetín93140.4427-
114.Czechia flagMichaela Spilková (D)HC 2001 Kladno132240.310-
115.Czechia flagKristýna Simiková (F)HC Roudnice nad Labem202240.2024-
116.Czechia flagMichaela Jurčová (D)HC Litvínov61340.678-
117.Czechia flagMarina Huzvarova (F)HC Berounské Lvice71340.578-
118.Czechia flagKristyna Kuznikova (F)HK Opava141340.292-
119.Czechia flagZuzana Hadasova (D)HK Vsetín151340.270-
120.Czechia flagPavlína Vlková (D)HC TJ Tesla Pardubice191340.212-
121.Czechia flagTereza Chwastková (F)HC Berounské Lvice23031.500-
122.Czechia flagAndrea Narozna (F)HC Berounské Lvice83030.3812-
123.Czechia flagKarolína Kosinová (D)HC Berounské Lvice32131.002-
124.Czechia flagKateřina Petřeková (F)HC Uničov62130.506-
125.Czechia flagVeronika Prátová (F)HC Litvínov82130.380-
126.Czechia flagKristyna Pacalova (D)HC Berounské Lvice31231.0012-
127.Czechia flagKaterina Pipkova (D)HC TJ Tesla Pardubice51230.600-
128.Czechia flagMarta Skacilova (F)HK Vsetín61230.500-
129.Czechia flagSarka Krejnikova (D)HC 2001 Kladno61230.504-
130.Czechia flagLenka Macháčková (D)HC Berounské Lvice81230.388-
131.Czechia flagStanislava Mestanova (F)HC TJ Tesla Pardubice101230.302-
132.Czechia flagAdéla Hanzlíková (D)HC Berounské Lvice121230.252-
133.Czechia flagKamila Richtrová (F/D)HC Roudnice nad Labem121230.254-
134.Czechia flagVeronika Louthanová (F)HC Roudnice nad Labem151230.206-
135.Czechia flagSabina Koliskova (F)HLC Bulldogs Brno161230.194-
136.Czechia flagMartina Topičová (D)HC TJ Tesla Pardubice170330.1810-
137.Czechia flagMarie Pellarova (F/D)HC ESA180330.176-
138.Czechia flagKlára Hymlárová (F)HK Opava12022.000-
139.Czechia flagTereza Krobová (F)HC Berounské Lvice42020.500-
140.Czechia flagKateřina Veselá (F)HC Berounské Lvice62020.332-
141.Czechia flagTereza Horakova (F)HC TJ Tesla Pardubice102020.204-
142.Czechia flagTereza Bobková (F)HC ESA172020.1212-
143.Czechia flagAnezka Hracova (D/F)HC Uničov21121.000-
144.Czechia flagAnna Kotounová (D/F)HC Berounské Lvice41120.500-
145.Czechia flagSára Sadílková (LW)HLC Bulldogs Brno41120.506-
146.Czechia flagBeata Svatosova (F)HC TJ Tesla Pardubice51120.400-
147.Slovakia flagIveta Frühauf (D/F)HC Roudnice nad Labem51120.402-
148.Czechia flagSam Neubauer (F)HC Berounské Lvice91120.220-
149.Czechia flagMichaela Hruskova (D)HLC Bulldogs Brno91120.2214-
150.Czechia flagLenka Kubiskova (F)HC ESA111120.184-
151.Czechia flagDenisa Macková (D)HC TJ Tesla Pardubice111120.1816-
152.Czechia flagMarkéta Barvínková (D)HK Opava131120.1514-
153.Czechia flagTereza Brejchová (F/D)HC Berounské Lvice151120.132-
154.Czechia flagMilena Cinkova (D)HC Berounské Lvice30220.670-
155.Czechia flagHana Zoubková (F/D)HC Cherokees50220.402-
156.Czechia flagAndrea Bergmanová (F/D)HC Litvínov60220.330-
157.Czechia flagLucie Vaníčková (F)totals80220.256-
HC Berounské LviceHC Berounské Lvice60110.176-
HC Berounské LviceHC Berounské Lvice20110.500-
158.Czechia flagLucie Vávrová (D)HK Vsetín100220.202-
159.Czechia flagLeona Stepkova (F)HC Litvínov11011.000-
160.Czechia flagVeronika Satranová (D/F)HC Roudnice nad Labem61010.172-
161.Czechia flagKristyna Fisarova (D/F)HK Opava101010.108-
162.Czechia flagMarkéta Zvěřinová (F/D)HC Roudnice nad Labem131010.086-
163.Czechia flagNina Beznosková (F)HC ESA151010.078-
164.Slovakia flagNina Branická (D)HC ESA171010.0640-
165.Czechia flagEliska Benesova (D/F)HC 2001 Kladno20110.500-
166.Czechia flagLucie Ricankova (F)HC Cherokees30110.330-
167.Czechia flagEliska Vaneckova (D)HK Opava40110.250-
168.Czechia flagGabriela Hrubanová (F)HC Uničov60110.170-
169.Czechia flagVeronika Kurkova (D)HC Berounské Lvice60110.176-
170.Czechia flagPetra Dockalova (F)HC ESA80110.1310-
171.Czechia flagVeronika Sinalova (F)HK Opava80110.1329-
172.Czechia flagRenata Martínková (F)HC Berounské Lvice80110.1331-
173.Czechia flagZuzana Bednářová (F)HC Roudnice nad Labem100110.104-
174.Czechia flagPetra Janáčková (F)HLC Bulldogs Brno120110.086-
175.Czechia flagIrena Havlíčková (F/D)HLC Bulldogs Brno140110.076-
176.Czechia flagKarolina Potesilova (D)HK Vsetín140110.0712-
177.Czechia flagZaneta Handlova (F/D)HC Uničov150110.0722-
178.Czechia flagKlara Benesova (F)HLC Bulldogs Brno160110.062-
179.Czechia flagHana Nesvadbová (D)HC Uničov160110.068-
180.Czechia flagMichaela Lenertová (F/D)HLC Bulldogs Brno160110.0618-
181.Czechia flagTereza Soukupova (D)HC ESA160110.0634-
182.Czechia flagMichaela Mentlíková (D)HC 2001 Kladno10000.000-
183.Czechia flagAnna Vaníčková (D)HC Berounské Lvice10000.000-
184.Czechia flagMiroslava Kroutilová (F)HC Litvínov10000.000-
185.Czechia flagAdela Havlasova (F)HC Roudnice nad Labem10000.000-
186.Czechia flagEliska Mala (F)HC Roudnice nad Labem10000.000-
187.Czechia flagIvana Beránková (D/F)HC Roudnice nad Labem10000.000-
188.Czechia flagMichaela Vytlacilova (F)HC TJ Tesla Pardubice10000.000-
189.Czechia flagLucie Sedmíková (D)HC TJ Tesla Pardubice10000.000-
190.Czechia flagNikol Bláhová (F)HC Cherokees10000.000-
191.Czechia flagZaneta Mickova (D)HK Opava10000.000-
192.Czechia flagMonika Vaníčková (F)HC Uničov10000.000-
193.Czechia flagMichaela Machackova (F)HC ESA10000.002-
194.Czechia flagSona Dolezelova (D/F)HC Cherokees10000.002-
195.Czechia flagBarbora Bartáková (F)HC Berounské Lvice20000.000-
196.Czechia flagAlena Bubíková (F/D)HC Cherokees20000.000-
197.Czechia flagPetra Adamuskova (F)HK Vsetín20000.000-
198.Czechia flagBára Mikuličová (F)HLC Bulldogs Brno20000.000-
199.Czechia flagVeronika Micanova (F)HC ESA30000.000-
200.Czechia flagTereza Kiszová (D)HK Opava30000.000-