| 1601. | Marek Haas (LW/C) | 2013-2014 | 25 | Šumperk | 51 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 0.55 | 55 | -12 |
| 1602. | Tomas Sedlak (D) | 2012-2013 | 29 | Šumperk | 51 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 0.55 | 68 | -20 |
| 1603. | Adam Kubík (LW) | 2019-2020 | 21 | HC Slavia Praha | 29 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.97 | 8 | 16 |
| 1604. | Jiri Hradecky (F) | 2002-2003 | 27 | HC Prostějov | 34 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.82 | 36 | 4 |
| 1605. | Kamil Kolacek (F) | 2002-2003 | 29 | KLH Chomutov | 37 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.76 | 32 | 8 |
| 1606. | Lukas Riha (F) | 2005-2006 | 24 | HC Kometa Brno | 41 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.68 | 83 | -8 |
| 1607. | Marek Sikora (C) | 2017-2018 | 31 | AZ Havířov | 42 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.67 | 50 | -3 |
| 1608. | Vojtech Suhaj (C/LW) | 2022-2023 | 21 | Šumperk | 50 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.56 | 8 | -1 |
| 1609. | Simon Jenacek (D) | 2024-2025 | 23 | VHK Vsetín | 50 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.56 | 24 | 21 |
| 1610. | Jan Pohl (D) | 2015-2016 | 25 | HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem | 33 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 0.85 | 38 | 8 |
| 1611. | Jan Bartko (D) | 2020-2021 | 23 | VHK Vsetín | 34 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 0.82 | 6 | 9 |
| 1612. | Josef Mikyska (C) | 2015-2016 | 21 | HC Motor České Budějovice | 38 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 0.74 | 26 | 14 |
| 1613. | Jan Kudrna (D) | 2001-2002 | 26 | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 39 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 0.72 | 38 | 22 |
| 1614. | Milan Ruchar (F) | 1998-1999 | 26 | HK Kaučuk Kralupy nad Vltavou | 48 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 0.58 | 40 | - |
| 1615. | Jan Pohl (D) | 2019-2020 | 29 | HC Dukla Jihlava | 48 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 0.58 | 93 | 12 |
| 1616. | Jan Bartko (D) | 2023-2024 | 26 | HC Orli Znojmo | 52 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 0.54 | 16 | 3 |
| 1617. | Radek Procházka (C) | 2003-2004 | 25 | HC Prostějov | 31 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 0.90 | 8 | -3 |
| 1618. | David Bernad (D) | 2017-2018 | 23 | HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem | 42 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 0.67 | 30 | 3 |
| 1619. | Tomas Kolafa (D) | 2012-2013 | 28 | HC Dukla Jihlava | 50 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 0.56 | 68 | 14 |
| 1620. | Jan Zdráhal (D) | 2018-2019 | 27 | HC Prostějov | 42 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 0.67 | 32 | 4 |
| 1621. | Denis Kindl (LW/C) | 2024-2025 | 32 | HC Prostějov | 43 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 0.65 | 24 | -21 |
| 1622. | David Vsetecka (D) | 2006-2007 | 27 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 44 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 0.64 | 126 | 0 |
| 1623. | Angel Krstev (D) | 2015-2016 | 35 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 50 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 0.56 | 100 | 8 |
| 1624. | Jiri Vodak (F) | 1979-1980 | 30 | TJ Gottwaldov | - | 27 | - | 27 | - | - | - |
| 1625. | Jiri Setek (F) | 1983-1984 | 31 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | - | 27 | - | 27 | - | - | - |
| 1626. | Jiri Hajek (D) | 1979-1980 | 26 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | - | 27 | - | 27 | - | - | - |
| 1627. | Petr Mokrejs (C) | 2001-2002 | 24 | HC Dukla Jihlava | 40 | 18 | 9 | 27 | 0.68 | 26 | 1 |
| 1628. | Vlastimil Dostálek (RW) | 2021-2022 | 27 | AZ Havířov | 41 | 18 | 9 | 27 | 0.66 | 18 | -15 |
| 1629. | Lukas Kveton (C/RW) | 2005-2006 | 23 | SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč | 46 | 18 | 9 | 27 | 0.59 | 78 | -7 |
| 1630. | Lukas Strnad (RW) | 2024-2025 | 20 | HC Slavia Praha | 49 | 18 | 9 | 27 | 0.55 | 16 | -5 |
| 1631. | Vratislav Hreben (F) | 1996-1997 | 31 | KLH Jindrichuv Hradec | 50 | 18 | 9 | 27 | 0.54 | 87 | - |
| 1632. | Petr Kafka (RW) | 2020-2021 | 31 | HC Slavia Praha | 28 | 17 | 10 | 27 | 0.96 | 14 | 5 |
| 1633. | Jiri Exl (F) | 1979-1980 | 24 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 42 | 17 | 10 | 27 | 0.64 | 18 | - |
| 1634. | Martin Stovicek (LW/C) | 2018-2019 | 23 | SK Trhači Kadaň | 42 | 17 | 10 | 27 | 0.64 | 22 | -34 |
| 1635. | Milan Baranyk (RW) | 2004-2005 | 24 | HC Kometa Brno | 47 | 17 | 10 | 27 | 0.57 | 96 | 13 |
| 1636. | David Kofron (RW) | 2019-2020 | 21 | HC Frýdek-Místek | 28 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.96 | 14 | 11 |
| 1637. | Tomas Horna (RW/C) | 2014-2015 | 34 | Rytíři Kladno | 32 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.84 | 16 | 16 |
| 1638. | Antonin Dusek (C) | 2008-2009 | 22 | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | 39 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.69 | 40 | 1 |
| 1639. | Kamil Kolacek (F) | 1995-1996 | 22 | HC Prostějov | 41 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.66 | - | - |
| 1640. | Marek Loskot (F) | 2014-2015 | 25 | AZ Havířov | 42 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.64 | 34 | 0 |
| 1641. | Jan Majercik (F) | 1984-1985 | 27 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 43 | 16 | 13 | 27 | 0.63 | - | - |
| 1642. | Jiri Riha (D) | 2018-2019 | 26 | Rytíři Kladno | 44 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.61 | 32 | -3 |
| 1643. | Tomas Vondracek (LW) | 2013-2014 | 22 | SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč | 45 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.60 | 28 | 4 |
| 1644. | Petr Beranek (RW) | 2021-2022 | 28 | HC Prostějov | 46 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.59 | 16 | 5 |
| 1645. | Jan Berger (C/RW) | 2021-2022 | 32 | VHK Vsetín | 46 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.59 | 30 | 20 |
| 1646. | Stanislav Mikulenka (F) | 1985-1986 | 24 | TJ Vítkovice | 35 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.77 | - | - |
| 1647. | Ondrej Fiala (C) | 2011-2012 | 24 | KLH Chomutov | 41 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.66 | 42 | 17 |
| 1648. | Lukas Zalcik (RW) | 2025-2026 | 35 | HC Dynamo Pardubice B | 42 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.64 | 18 | -7 |
| 1649. | Petr Beranek (RW) | 2016-2017 | 23 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 42 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.64 | 37 | 8 |
| 1650. | Martin Hrstka (F) | 1992-1993 | 25 | HC Kometa Brno | 42 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.64 | - | - |
| 1651. | Jan Jasicek (F) | 1985-1986 | 21 | TJ Olomouc | 44 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.61 | - | - |
| 1652. | Jan Maruna (LW) | 2013-2014 | 24 | AZ Havířov | 47 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.57 | 74 | 2 |
| 1653. | David Klimsa (W/C) | 2018-2019 | 29 | HC Frýdek-Místek | 56 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.48 | 56 | -17 |
| 1654. | Emil Ludikovsky (F) | 1988-1989 | 25 | TJ Třinec | 34 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.79 | 32 | - |
| 1655. | Michal Velecký (C) | 2012-2013 | 25 | HC Dukla Jihlava | 36 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.75 | 20 | -2 |
| 1656. | Michal Cerny (F) | 1999-2000 | 26 | HC Prostějov | 36 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.75 | 34 | 0 |
| 1657. | Ludek Stehlik (C) | 1988-1989 | 23 | ASD Dukla Jihlava B | 39 | 14 | 13 | 27 | - | 21 | - |
| 1658. | Roman Hlouch (F) | 2000-2001 | 25 | SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč | 40 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.68 | 50 | -7 |
| 1659. | Dusan Barica (F) | 2007-2008 | 32 | Šumperk | 43 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.63 | 26 | -9 |
| 1660. | Martin Kadlec (RW/C) | 2017-2018 | 29 | HC Slavia Praha | 45 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.60 | 30 | 3 |
| 1661. | Michal Jeslínek (F) | 2006-2007 | 27 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 46 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.59 | 34 | 5 |
| 1662. | Jiri Gois (LW) | 2015-2016 | 26 | HC Přerov | 47 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.57 | 97 | 12 |
| 1663. | Radek Haman (C) | 1997-1998 | 28 | HC Kometa Brno | 51 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.53 | 20 | - |
| 1664. | Simon Jelinek (RW) | 2018-2019 | 18 | Rytíři Kladno | 51 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0.53 | 34 | 14 |
| 1665. | Zdenek Sperger (F) | 1994-1995 | 23 | HC Písek | - | 14 | 13 | 27 | - | - | - |
| 1666. | Jan Caloun (RW) | 2009-2010 | 37 | HC Vrchlabí | 30 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.90 | 20 | -13 |
| 1667. | Michal Piskor (F) | 1989-1990 | 22 | TJ Slezan STS Opava | 30 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.90 | - | - |
| 1668. | Tomas Guman (RW) | 2020-2021 | 23 | Rytíři Kladno | 32 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.84 | 16 | 8 |
| 1669. | Jiri Suhrada (F) | 1994-1995 | 25 | HC Kometa Brno | 38 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.71 | 37 | - |
| 1670. | Richard Richter (F) | 1999-2000 | 34 | SK Trhači Kadaň | 38 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.71 | 55 | 8 |
| 1671. | Jiri Sedlacek (F) | 2003-2004 | 25 | HC Kometa Brno | 39 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.69 | 18 | 0 |
| 1672. | Tomas Demel (RW) | 2000-2001 | 22 | Šumperk | 39 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.69 | 50 | 7 |
| 1673. | David Brezina (LW/C) | 2021-2022 | 28 | VHK Vsetín | 43 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.63 | 8 | 8 |
| 1674. | Ales Jergl (RW) | 2016-2017 | 22 | HC Dukla Jihlava | 45 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.60 | 30 | 17 |
| 1675. | Michal Vodný (LW) | 2013-2014 | 22 | TJ Olomouc | 46 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.59 | 12 | 17 |
| 1676. | Jan Visek (LW/RW) | 2016-2017 | 35 | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | 46 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.59 | 12 | 1 |
| 1677. | Jakub Navrátil (LW) | 2018-2019 | 19 | HC Přerov | 48 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.56 | 20 | 2 |
| 1678. | Jakub Doktor (LW/RW) | 2023-2024 | 26 | HC Frýdek-Místek | 49 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.55 | 12 | -17 |
| 1679. | Jakub Slahar (RW/LW) | 2014-2015 | 23 | AZ Havířov | 49 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.55 | 38 | -4 |
| 1680. | Jakub Strnad (LW) | 2016-2017 | 24 | Rytíři Kladno | 52 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.52 | 28 | 25 |
| 1681. | Petr Kanko (RW) | 2019-2020 | 35 | HC Poruba 2011 | 57 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.47 | 8 | 1 |
| 1682. | Matej Beran (LW) | 2019-2020 | 26 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 28 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.96 | 48 | 8 |
| 1683. | Sebastian Gorcik (LW) | 2020-2021 | 25 | VHK Vsetín | 31 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.87 | 20 | 10 |
| 1684. | Leos Cermak (C) | 1999-2000 | 21 | SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč | 33 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.82 | 52 | 6 |
| 1685. | Denis Kusý (LW/RW) | 2017-2018 | 20 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 38 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.71 | 41 | 10 |
| 1686. | Jiri Plevak (F) | 1988-1989 | 29 | TJ Slezan STS Opava | 39 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.69 | - | - |
| 1687. | Petr Vala (LW/C) | 2008-2009 | 29 | AZ Havířov | 41 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.66 | 28 | -4 |
| 1688. | Zdenek Skorepa (RW) | 2011-2012 | 35 | SK Trhači Kadaň | 43 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.63 | 34 | 3 |
| 1689. | Stepan Hrebejk (RW/C) | 2011-2012 | 29 | KLH Chomutov | 44 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.61 | 107 | 22 |
| 1690. | Dalibor Sochorek (F) | 1997-1998 | 25 | AZ Havířov | 44 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.61 | - | - |
| 1691. | Roman Kelner (RW) | 2000-2001 | 25 | TJ Slezan STS Opava | 45 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.60 | 42 | 8 |
| 1692. | Jan Müller (LW/D) | 2019-2020 | 27 | SK Trhači Kadaň | 45 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.60 | 54 | -22 |
| 1693. | Pavel Smolka (RW) | 2014-2015 | 22 | HC Most | 48 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.56 | 20 | -13 |
| 1694. | Pavel Musil (C/W) | 2012-2013 | 20 | HC Havlíčkův Brod | 49 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.55 | 12 | 4 |
| 1695. | Matyas Filip (C) | 2019-2020 | 19 | HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem | 50 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.54 | 14 | 3 |
| 1696. | Michal Tomecek (C/LW) | 2025-2026 | 21 | HC Přerov | 51 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.53 | 18 | -4 |
| 1697. | Jiri Gois (LW) | 2017-2018 | 28 | HC Přerov | 52 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.52 | 61 | -3 |
| 1698. | Martin Kadlec (RW/C) | 2021-2022 | 33 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 28 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.96 | 14 | 11 |
| 1699. | Tomas Smerha (LW) | 2021-2022 | 23 | HC Baník Sokolov | 29 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.93 | 25 | -10 |
| 1700. | Tomas Knotek (C/W) | 2022-2023 | 32 | HC Slavia Praha | 32 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.84 | 4 | -4 |