Czechia3 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCzechia3 All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1901. | HC Příbram | 64 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 0.59 | 36 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 1902. | HC Děčín | 39 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 0.97 | 14 | 2023 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 1903. | VSK Technika Brno | 47 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 0.81 | 103 | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 1904. | Orli Znojmo | 45 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 0.84 | 14 | 2020 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 1905. | Orli Znojmo | 57 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 0.67 | 109 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 1906. | HC Příbram | 109 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 0.35 | 102 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 1907. | Orli Znojmo | 77 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 0.49 | 26 | 2022 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 1908. | HC Hronov | 81 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 0.47 | 69 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 1909. | SHK Hodonín | 69 | 5 | 33 | 38 | 0.55 | 48 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 1910. | IHC Králové Písek | 74 | 5 | 33 | 38 | 0.51 | 64 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 1911. | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | 82 | 28 | 9 | 37 | - | 124 | 1997 - 2002 | 4 | |
| 1912. | HC Žďár nad Sázavou | 60 | 27 | 10 | 37 | 0.62 | 54 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 1913. | HC Strojosvit Krnov | 64 | 27 | 10 | 37 | - | 18 | 1991 - 1996 | 5 | |
| 1914. | HC Olomouc | 20 | 23 | 14 | 37 | - | 32 | 2001 - 2003 | 2 | |
| 1915. | VSK Technika Brno | 34 | 23 | 14 | 37 | 1.09 | 114 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 1916. | HC Mladá Boleslav | 54 | 23 | 14 | 37 | 0.69 | 18 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 1917. | HC Strakonice | 66 | 23 | 14 | 37 | - | 130 | 1998 - 2007 | 6 | |
| 1918. | HC Vrchlabí | 37 | 22 | 15 | 37 | 1.00 | 48 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 1919. | HC Děčín | 105 | 22 | 15 | 37 | 0.35 | 50 | 1999 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 1920. | IHC Králové Písek | 28 | 21 | 16 | 37 | 1.32 | 18 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1921. | HC Uničov | 76 | 21 | 16 | 37 | 0.49 | 6 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 1922. | HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí | 191 | 21 | 16 | 37 | 0.19 | 32 | 2015 - 2026 | 11 | |
| 1923. | HC Kometa/Vyškov | 36 | 20 | 17 | 37 | 1.03 | 36 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 1924. | HC Děčín | 39 | 20 | 17 | 37 | 0.95 | 40 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 1925. | HC Děčín | 53 | 20 | 17 | 37 | 0.70 | 116 | 2001 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 1926. | HC Příbram | 83 | 20 | 17 | 37 | 0.45 | 70 | 1999 - 2004 | 4 | |
| 1927. | SK Karviná | 99 | 20 | 17 | 37 | 0.37 | 110 | 2007 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 1928. | HC Slezan Opava | 109 | 20 | 17 | 37 | 0.34 | 70 | 2007 - 2011 | 4 | |
| 1929. | HC Poruba 2011 | 36 | 19 | 18 | 37 | 1.03 | 92 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 1930. | HC Děčín | 41 | 19 | 18 | 37 | 0.90 | 12 | 2005 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 1931. | Mostečtí Lvi | 43 | 19 | 18 | 37 | 0.86 | 60 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 1932. | HC Uničov | 35 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 1.06 | 142 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 1933. | HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem | 38 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 0.97 | 36 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 1934. | HC Hronov | 54 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 0.69 | 2 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 1935. | HK Nový Jičín | 83 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 0.45 | 47 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 1936. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 112 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 0.33 | 44 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 1937. | TJ Přerov | 29 | 17 | 20 | 37 | - | 42 | 1974 - 1977 | 3 | |
| 1938. | AZ Havířov | 34 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 1.09 | 32 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1939. | IHC Králové Písek | 39 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0.95 | 30 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1940. | HC Žďár nad Sázavou | 41 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0.90 | - | 1984 - 1989 | 2 | |
| 1941. | SK Draci Bílina | 42 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0.88 | 22 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 1942. | HC Ytong Brno | 43 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0.86 | 32 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 1943. | LHK Jestřábi Prostějov | 45 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0.82 | 39 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1944. | HC Mladá Boleslav | 51 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0.73 | 32 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 1945. | HC ZVVZ Milevsko | 70 | 17 | 20 | 37 | - | 131 | 1999 - 2009 | 5 | |
| 1946. | HC Řisuty | 85 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0.44 | 34 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 1947. | VSK Technika Brno | 103 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0.36 | 213 | 2004 - 2008 | 4 | |
| 1948. | SHC Klatovy | 33 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.12 | 12 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 1949. | HC Trutnov | 39 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 0.95 | 56 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 1950. | SHK Hodonín | 66 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 0.56 | 94 | 2004 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 1951. | HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí | 67 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 0.55 | 14 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 1952. | Orli Znojmo | 41 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 0.90 | 22 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 1953. | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 46 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 0.80 | 20 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 1954. | HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí | 59 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 0.63 | 40 | 2017 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 1955. | HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí | 85 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 0.44 | 16 | 2022 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 1956. | HC Sternberk | 98 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 0.38 | 60 | 2003 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 1957. | AZ Havířov | 107 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 0.35 | 84 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 1958. | HK Kroměříž | 107 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 0.35 | 102 | 1999 - 2008 | 5 | |
| 1959. | HC Spartak Pelhřimov | 112 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 0.33 | 88 | 2006 - 2011 | 5 | |
| 1960. | HC Poruba 2011 | 35 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.06 | 14 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 1961. | HC Trutnov | 40 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 0.93 | 109 | 2011 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 1962. | HK Nový Jičín | 106 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 0.35 | 34 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 1963. | HC Vrchlabí | 127 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 0.29 | 104 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 1964. | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 33 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.12 | 28 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 1965. | HC Slezan Opava | 211 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0.18 | 213 | 2011 - 2017 | 6 | |
| 1966. | TJ Gottwaldov | 10 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 3.70 | 4 | 1958 - 1959 | 1 | |
| 1967. | HC Lvi Břeclav | 36 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 1.03 | 18 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 1968. | HC Blansko | 57 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 0.65 | 48 | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 1969. | David Servis Ceske Budejovice | 59 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 0.63 | 148 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 1970. | HC Řisuty | 70 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 0.53 | 34 | 2018 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 1971. | HK Kroměříž | 154 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 0.24 | 359 | 2000 - 2008 | 6 | |
| 1972. | BK Nová Paka | 39 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 0.95 | 33 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 1973. | HC Řisuty | 54 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 0.69 | 24 | 2005 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 1974. | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 86 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 0.43 | 30 | 2020 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 1975. | HC Příbram | 171 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 0.22 | 62 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 1976. | TJ Tábor | 75 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 0.49 | - | 1988 - 1990 | 2 | |
| 1977. | Mostečtí Lvi | 120 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 0.31 | 107 | 2018 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 1978. | Orli Znojmo | 35 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 1.06 | 16 | 2020 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 1979. | HC Trutnov | 58 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 0.64 | 142 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 1980. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 62 | 8 | 29 | 37 | - | 92 | 2001 - 2007 | 5 | |
| 1981. | HC Milevsko 1934 | 43 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 0.86 | 14 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1982. | HC Letci Letňany | 67 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 0.55 | 30 | 2017 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 1983. | HC Žďár nad Sázavou | 69 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 0.54 | 18 | 2018 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 1984. | HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí | 80 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 0.46 | 50 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 1985. | HC Slezan Opava | 145 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 0.26 | 129 | 2019 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 1986. | HK Nový Jičín | 198 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 0.19 | 110 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 1987. | HC Most | 93 | 5 | 32 | 37 | 0.40 | 182 | 1999 - 2002 | 3 | |
| 1988. | HK Nový Jičín | 102 | 5 | 32 | 37 | 0.36 | 44 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 1989. | TJ Vsetín | - | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | 1988 - 1991 | 2 | |
| 1990. | VTJ Vyskov | - | 25 | 11 | 36 | - | - | 1986 - 1987 | 1 | |
| 1991. | TJ Přerov | 28 | 22 | 14 | 36 | 1.29 | - | 1985 - 1986 | 1 | |
| 1992. | HC Kopřivnice | 45 | 22 | 14 | 36 | - | 78 | 1998 - 2001 | 3 | |
| 1993. | David Servis Ceske Budejovice | 52 | 22 | 14 | 36 | 0.69 | 48 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 1994. | HC Milevsko 1934 | 52 | 22 | 14 | 36 | 0.69 | 91 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 1995. | HC Stadion Teplice | 73 | 22 | 14 | 36 | 0.49 | 51 | 2004 - 2007 | 3 | |
| 1996. | HC Příbram | 25 | 21 | 15 | 36 | 1.44 | - | 1985 - 1986 | 1 | |
| 1997. | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 28 | 21 | 15 | 36 | 1.29 | 32 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 1998. | HC Mladá Boleslav | 58 | 21 | 15 | 36 | 0.62 | 26 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 1999. | HC Řisuty | 66 | 21 | 15 | 36 | 0.55 | 18 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 2000. | HC Žďár nad Sázavou | 26 | 20 | 16 | 36 | 1.38 | 20 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
15 523 players