Loading page

Czechoslovakia Stats 1981-82

Change League
All Positions
All Teams
Czechia (250)
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
1981-1982

1981-1982 Czechoslovakia Player Stats

Export
Regular Season
1981-1982 Czechoslovakia — Player Stats
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
101.Czechia flagFrantisek Kaberle (D)TJ Kladno3777140.3830-
102.Czechia flagAdolf Beznoska (F)TJ Kladno4477140.3219-
103.Czechia flagJaroslav Benak (D)ASD Dukla Jihlava4059140.35--
104.Czechia flagMilan Florian (D)TJ Plzeň39311140.3622-
105.Czechia flagJindrich Korph (D)TJ Litvínov43113140.3310-
106.Czechia flagJindrich Micka (F)ASD Dukla Jihlava3885130.34--
107.Czechia flagPavel Marek (D)TJ Pardubice3876130.34--
108.Czechia flagPavel Setikovsky (D)HK Dukla Trencin4467130.30--
109.Czechia flagJan Zajicek (D)TJ Sparta Praha2758130.4824-
110.Czechia flagFrantisek Joun (D)TJ Motor České Budějovice4358130.3058-
111.Czechia flagTomas Jelinek (RW)HK Dukla Trencin3693120.3346-
112.Czechia flagMilan Eberle (F)HK Dukla Trencin3184120.39--
113.Czechia flagFrantisek Cech (RW)TJ Motor České Budějovice3775120.3210-
114.Czechia flagJosef Anderle (LW/RW)TJ Plzeň3975120.31--
115.Czechia flagJan Tlacil (F)TJ Motor České Budějovice3766120.32--
116.Czechia flagKarel Najman (F)TJ Sparta Praha2348120.5210-
117.Czechia flagPavel Prorok (F)TJ Vítkovice2948120.41--
118.Czechia flagMilan Chalupa (D)ASD Dukla Jihlava4148120.2930-
119.Czechia flagVladimir Galko (D)TJ Brno3739120.3246-
120.Czechia flagFrantisek Pecival (F)TJ Gottwaldov3874110.29--5
121.Czechia flagJiri Vesely (F)TJ Motor České Budějovice3065110.37--
122.Czechia flagJan Velinsky (F)TJ Pardubice3565110.31--
123.Czechia flagVladimir Macholda (D)TJ Litvínov3647110.31--
124.Czechia flagPetr Taticek (D)TJ Kladno4338110.2632-
125.Czechia flagVladimir Bednar (D)TJ Plzeň38011110.29--
126.Czechia flagPetr Klima (RW)TJ Litvínov1873100.568-
127.Czechia flagMiroslav Kasik (F)TJ Sparta Praha2973100.3422-
128.Czechia flagJosef Machala (F)TJ Kladno3764100.2716-
129.Czechia flagMiroslav Koreny (D)ASD Dukla Jihlava2737100.37--
130.Czechia flagJan Neliba (D)TJ Kladno4237100.2444-
131.Czechia flagAntonin Stavjana (D)TJ Gottwaldov4337100.23--5
132.Czechia flagVladimir Bezdicek (D)TJ Pardubice4128100.24--
133.Czechia flagJiri Neubauer (D)TJ Plzeň39010100.26--
134.Czechia flagJiri Brousek (C)TJ Brno269090.356-
135.Czechia flagArnost Reckziegel (F)TJ Kladno318190.2910-
136.Czechia flagLubomir Oslizlo (D)TJ Brno373690.2441-
137.Czechia flagJaroslav Lycka (D)TJ Vítkovice423690.21--
138.Czechia flagMiroslav Tejral (RW)TJ Sparta Praha277180.308-
139.Czechia flagMilan Cerny (LW)TJ Sparta Praha304480.2714-
140.Czechia flagPetr Hubacek, Sr. (C)TJ Motor České Budějovice344480.2412-
141.Czechia flagEduard Uvira (D)ASD Dukla Jihlava394480.21--
142.Czechia flagStanislav Hajdusek (D)TJ Sparta Praha444480.1857-
143.Czechia flagVaclav Honc (F)TJ Sparta Praha213580.386-
144.Czechia flagJaroslav Kocer (D/F)TJ Motor České Budějovice433580.1930-
145.Czechia flagRadoslav Svoboda (D)ASD Dukla Jihlava442680.1812-
146.Czechia flagZdenek Balaban (LW)TJ Brno335270.214-
147.Czechia flagKamil Kaluzik (D)TJ Vítkovice374370.19--
148.Czechia flagOtakar Vejvoda (D)TJ Sparta Praha434370.1630-
149.Czechia flagJaroslav Hrabeta (F)TJ Plzeň342570.21--
150.Czechia flagJaroslav Spiler (D)TJ Plzeň342570.21--
151.Czechia flagOtto Zelezny (D)TJ Brno362570.1916-
152.Czechia flagKarel Soudek (D)TJ Sparta Praha372570.1930-
153.Czechia flagMilan Kajkl (D)TJ Plzeň301670.23--
154.Czechia flagKarel Horacek (D)ASD Dukla Jihlava410770.17--
155.Czechia flagZdenek Venera (D)TJ Gottwaldov440770.16--8
156.Czechia flagRoman Bozek (RW/LW)TJ Motor České Budějovice256060.2410-
157.Czechia flagLadislav Zavrtalek (D)TJ Gottwaldov384260.16--16
158.Czechia flagBohumil Kacir (F)TJ Vítkovice293360.21--
159.Czechia flagSvatopluk Hermann (F)TJ Sparta Praha352460.1714-
160.Czechia flagMilan Vagner (D)TJ Plzeň372460.16--
161.Czechia flagPavel Nestak, Sr. (D)TJ Brno411560.1530-
162.Czechia flagMiroslav Kunes (D)TJ Sparta Praha431560.1428-
163.Czechia flagVladimir Kostka (D)TJ Sparta Praha451560.1328-
164.Czechia flagMilan Razym (F)ASD Dukla Jihlava274150.19--
165.Czechia flagFrantisek Vetrovec (D)TJ Kladno253250.2026-
166.Czechia flagMilan Skrbek (F)HK Dukla Trencin372350.14--
167.Czechia flagJiri Exl (F)TJ Brno301450.174-
168.Czechia flagKarel Dvorak (D)TJ Vítkovice351450.14--
169.Czechia flagMiroslav Sevcik (F)TJ Gottwaldov222240.184-
170.Czechia flagMartin Benisek (D)TJ Motor České Budějovice432240.09--
171.Czechia flagJosef Augusta (F)ASD Dukla Jihlava211340.19--
172.Czechia flagFrantisek Musil (D)TJ Pardubice351340.1134-
173.Czechia flagJan Vopat (D)TJ Litvínov250440.16--
174.Czechia flagPetr Adamik (D)ASD Dukla Jihlava440440.0916-
175.Czechia flagJiri Jiroutek (C)TJ Pardubice153030.20--
176.Czechia flagAles Tomasek (D)TJ Vítkovice223030.14--
177.Czechia flagPetr Kasik (D)HK Dukla Trencin252130.12--
178.Czechia flagZdenek Moucka (D)TJ Brno302130.1010-
179.Czechia flagPavel Stankovic (D)TJ Vítkovice312130.10--
180.Czechia flagPavel Pazourek (D)TJ Brno372130.0814-
181.Czechia flagMiroslav Rykl (D)TJ Litvínov271230.11--
182.Czechia flagMilan Klement (D)TJ Pardubice281230.11--
183.Czechia flagMiloš Jelínek (F)TJ Brno311230.104-
184.Czechia flagPavel Novotny (D)TJ Pardubice240330.13--
185.Czechia flagZdenek Hrabe (RW)TJ Kladno42020.500-
186.Czechia flagJaroslav Santarius (F)TJ Gottwaldov182020.11--
187.Czechia flagIvan Horak (D)TJ Gottwaldov161120.13--
188.Czechia flagPetr Sivic (D)TJ Gottwaldov90220.22--
189.Czechia flagMichal Kurzweil (F)TJ Kladno100220.202-
190.Czechia flagZdenek Hartman (D)TJ Brno210220.1010-
191.Czechia flagFrantisek Pojsl (F)TJ Litvínov61010.17--
192.Czechia flagMiroslav Soucek (D)TJ Sparta Praha91010.114-
193.Czechia flagVladimir Stransky (LW)TJ Gottwaldov141010.07--
194.Czechia flagMichal Nicajevsky (F)TJ Gottwaldov201010.05--
195.Czechia flagJaroslav Horsky (D)TJ Kladno421010.0230-
196.Czechia flagLibor Martinek (F)TJ Kladno150110.074-
197.Czechia flagVlastimil Cerny (F)TJ Brno0000-0-
198.Czechia flagPetr Nec (F)TJ Kladno10000.000-
199.Czechia flagRoman Sindelar (F)TJ Sparta Praha10000.002-
200.Czechia flagZdenek Vojta (F)TJ Kladno20000.000-