Division 2 All-Time Stats
Change League
Defensemen
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 2 All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1601. | 2009-2010 | 27 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 26 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.88 | 20 | - | |
| 1602. | 2009-2010 | 22 | Sörhaga/Alingsås HK | 26 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.88 | - | - | |
| 1603. | 1991-1992 | 27 | Vallentuna BK | 27 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.85 | 8 | 28 | |
| 1604. | 1995-1996 | 30 | Kalix HF | 27 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.85 | 48 | - | |
| 1605. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Åmåls SK | 28 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.82 | 56 | - | |
| 1606. | 1990-1991 | 25 | Surahammars IF | 29 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.79 | 10 | 23 | |
| 1607. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Brunflo IK | 30 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.77 | 14 | - | |
| 1608. | 1989-1990 | 30 | IFK Arboga | 31 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.74 | 34 | - | |
| 1609. | 1987-1988 | 32 | Forshaga IF | 32 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.72 | - | - | |
| 1610. | 1991-1992 | 27 | IFK Munkfors | 33 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.70 | 12 | - | |
| 1611. | 1990-1991 | 25 | Trelleborgs IF | 33 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.70 | 20 | - | |
| 1612. | 1995-1996 | 26 | Tyresö HK | 34 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.68 | 90 | - | |
| 1613. | 1993-1994 | 26 | IFK Ore | 35 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.66 | 58 | - | |
| 1614. | 1990-1991 | 28 | Norrköpings HC | 36 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.64 | 18 | - | |
| 1615. | 2003-2004 | 24 | Järpens IF | 20 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 1.15 | 2 | - | |
| 1616. | 1986-1987 | 22 | Kiruna HC | 20 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 1.15 | - | - | |
| 1617. | 1984-1985 | - | KB65 HK | 22 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 1.05 | - | - | |
| 1618. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 23 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 1.00 | 2 | - | |
| 1619. | 1994-1995 | 29 | Västerviks IK | 24 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.96 | 12 | - | |
| 1620. | 2016-2017 | 27 | Kovlands IshF | 24 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.96 | 14 | - | |
| 1621. | 2001-2002 | 25 | Skarpnäcks AIK | 25 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.92 | 18 | - | |
| 1622. | 1996-1997 | 29 | Östersunds IK | 25 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.92 | - | - | |
| 1623. | 2018-2019 | 30 | Sudrets HC | 26 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.88 | 28 | - | |
| 1624. | 2012-2013 | 28 | Norsjö HC | 26 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.88 | 34 | - | |
| 1625. | 1992-1993 | 22 | Vindelns HF | 26 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.88 | 36 | - | |
| 1626. | 2014-2015 | 23 | Valbo HC | 26 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.88 | 49 | - | |
| 1627. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Kils AIK | 27 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.85 | 4 | - | |
| 1628. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Malungs IF | 27 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.85 | 35 | - | |
| 1629. | 2005-2006 | 31 | Åmåls SK | 28 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.82 | 24 | - | |
| 1630. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Åmåls SK | 28 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.82 | 30 | - | |
| 1631. | 1984-1985 | 24 | Gislaveds SK | 29 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.79 | - | - | |
| 1632. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 31 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.74 | 65 | - | |
| 1633. | 1987-1988 | 28 | Hällefors IK | 31 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.74 | - | - | |
| 1634. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Karlskoga HC | 33 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.70 | 51 | 15 | |
| 1635. | 1987-1988 | 21 | Östervåla IF | 33 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.70 | - | - | |
| 1636. | 2008-2009 | 23 | Rimbo IF | 36 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.64 | 101 | - | |
| 1637. | 2001-2002 | 24 | Malå IF | - | 7 | 16 | 23 | - | 86 | - | |
| 1638. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Kramfors-Alliansen | 17 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 1.35 | 30 | - | |
| 1639. | 1982-1983 | 28 | Åkers IF | 18 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 1.28 | - | - | |
| 1640. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Clemensnäs HC | 19 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 1.21 | 8 | - | |
| 1641. | 2016-2017 | 24 | Rimbo IF | 20 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 1.15 | 6 | - | |
| 1642. | 1990-1991 | 26 | Antjärns IK | 22 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 1.05 | 30 | - | |
| 1643. | 2010-2011 | 21 | IFK Hallsberg | 23 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 1.00 | 12 | - | |
| 1644. | 2009-2010 | 25 | Bolidens FFI | 23 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 1.00 | 16 | - | |
| 1645. | 2019-2020 | 27 | Bolidens FFI | 24 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.96 | 24 | - | |
| 1646. | 1998-1999 | 24 | Tegs SK | 26 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.88 | - | - | |
| 1647. | 2024-2025 | 30 | Linden Hockey | 27 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.85 | 12 | - | |
| 1648. | 2025-2026 | 34 | Njurunda SK | 27 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.85 | 14 | - | |
| 1649. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Kristianstads IK | 28 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.82 | 16 | - | |
| 1650. | 2024-2025 | 22 | KB65 HK | 29 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.79 | 4 | - | |
| 1651. | 2024-2025 | 21 | LN91 | 29 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.79 | 12 | - | |
| 1652. | 1992-1993 | 19 | Linköping HC | 29 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.79 | 20 | - | |
| 1653. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Nacka HK | 29 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.79 | 54 | - | |
| 1654. | 1995-1996 | 22 | Tierps IF | 30 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.77 | 40 | - | |
| 1655. | 1995-1996 | 24 | Kungälvs IK | 34 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.68 | 10 | - | |
| 1656. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Jonstorps IF | 34 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.68 | 14 | - | |
| 1657. | 2022-2023 | 30 | Haparanda HF | 11 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 2.09 | 4 | - | |
| 1658. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Clemensnäs HC | 22 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 1.05 | 14 | - | |
| 1659. | 2023-2024 | 24 | Vindelns HF | 25 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.92 | 4 | - | |
| 1660. | 1997-1998 | 24 | HC Örebro 90 | 25 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.92 | - | - | |
| 1661. | 2014-2015 | 22 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 26 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.88 | 30 | - | |
| 1662. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Norsjö HC | 27 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.85 | 20 | - | |
| 1663. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Bäcken HC | 29 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.79 | 28 | - | |
| 1664. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Tibro IK | 30 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.77 | 43 | - | |
| 1665. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Ockelbo HC | 32 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.72 | 16 | - | |
| 1666. | 2008-2009 | 24 | Skedvi/Säter | 32 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.72 | 22 | - | |
| 1667. | 1986-1987 | 32 | Borås HC | 32 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.72 | - | - | |
| 1668. | 1990-1991 | 23 | IFK Arboga | 33 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.70 | 48 | - | |
| 1669. | 2016-2017 | 24 | Bäcken HC | 34 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.68 | 24 | - | |
| 1670. | 1993-1994 | 27 | Östervåla IF | 34 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.68 | 46 | - | |
| 1671. | 2017-2018 | 25 | Rimbo IF | 35 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.66 | 57 | - | |
| 1672. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Osby IK | 36 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.64 | 12 | - | |
| 1673. | 2022-2023 | 27 | Boro/Vetlanda HC | 36 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.64 | 36 | - | |
| 1674. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Vänersborgs HC | 36 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.64 | 116 | - | |
| 1675. | 2006-2007 | 32 | Ånge IK | 22 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 1.05 | 2 | - | |
| 1676. | 2019-2020 | 28 | Malmbergets AIF | 23 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 1.00 | 66 | - | |
| 1677. | 1999-2000 | 22 | Åkers IF | 27 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 0.85 | 4 | - | |
| 1678. | 2010-2011 | 25 | Åkers IF | 27 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 0.85 | 10 | - | |
| 1679. | 2010-2011 | 23 | HC Örnen | 27 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 0.85 | 22 | - | |
| 1680. | 1991-1992 | 24 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 28 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 0.82 | 30 | - | |
| 1681. | 2021-2022 | 28 | Orsa IK | 29 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 0.79 | 16 | - | |
| 1682. | 2000-2001 | 32 | VIK Hockey Ungdom | 29 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 0.79 | 53 | - | |
| 1683. | 2013-2014 | 24 | Bäcken HC | 30 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 0.77 | 8 | - | |
| 1684. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Värnamo GIK | 32 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 0.72 | 20 | - | |
| 1685. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Nittorps IK | 34 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 0.68 | 22 | - | |
| 1686. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Nässjö HC | 36 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 0.64 | 34 | - | |
| 1687. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Olofströms IK | 36 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 0.64 | 41 | - | |
| 1688. | 2016-2017 | 40 | Ånge IK | 19 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 1.21 | 14 | - | |
| 1689. | 2000-2001 | 26 | Falu IF | 22 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 1.05 | 8 | - | |
| 1690. | 2021-2022 | 20 | SK Lejon | 23 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 1.00 | 12 | - | |
| 1691. | 2010-2011 | 22 | Karlskoga HC | 26 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.88 | 18 | - | |
| 1692. | 2024-2025 | 22 | LN91 | 27 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.85 | 24 | - | |
| 1693. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Tegs SK | 29 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.79 | 8 | - | |
| 1694. | 2015-2016 | 29 | Tyresö/Hanviken | 30 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.77 | 30 | - | |
| 1695. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Åkers IF | 30 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.77 | 42 | - | |
| 1696. | 2019-2020 | 19 | IFK Munkfors | 33 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.70 | 10 | - | |
| 1697. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Gripen HC | 34 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.68 | 45 | - | |
| 1698. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Haninge Anchors | 34 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.68 | 86 | - | |
| 1699. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Kungälvs IK | 36 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.64 | 36 | - | |
| 1700. | 1991-1992 | 20 | Mariestad BoIS | 36 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.64 | 60 | - |
51 927 players