Division 2 All-Time Stats
Change League
Defensemen
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 2 All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | 1976-1977 | 26 | Nordingrå SK | 21 | 22 | 12 | 34 | 1.62 | - | - | |
| 302. | 1985-1986 | 20 | Tyringe SoSS | 30 | 21 | 13 | 34 | 1.13 | - | - | |
| 303. | 1990-1991 | 28 | Åkers IF | 26 | 20 | 14 | 34 | 1.31 | 29 | - | |
| 304. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Burträsk HC | 25 | 18 | 16 | 34 | 1.36 | 16 | - | |
| 305. | 1978-1979 | 24 | Järveds IF | 21 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 1.62 | - | - | |
| 306. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Team Gävle | 27 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 1.26 | 8 | - | |
| 307. | 1987-1988 | 21 | Vännäs HC | 27 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 1.26 | 16 | - | |
| 308. | 2009-2010 | 22 | Jonstorps IF | 27 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 1.26 | 20 | - | |
| 309. | 1985-1986 | 31 | Karlskrona IK | 33 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 1.03 | - | - | |
| 310. | 1984-1985 | 26 | Munksund-Skuthamns SK | 26 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 1.31 | - | - | |
| 311. | 1990-1991 | 26 | IK Nyköpings NH 90 | 28 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 1.21 | 10 | - | |
| 312. | 1992-1993 | 22 | Fagersta AIK | 28 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 1.21 | 18 | - | |
| 313. | 2019-2020 | 23 | MG/Arvidsjaur | 20 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 1.70 | 16 | - | |
| 314. | 2014-2015 | 22 | IFK Strömsund | 22 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 1.55 | 28 | - | |
| 315. | 1996-1997 | 25 | Kungälvs IK | 29 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 1.17 | - | - | |
| 316. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Köping HC | 30 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 1.13 | 22 | - | |
| 317. | 2014-2015 | 27 | Göteborgs IK | 31 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 1.10 | 26 | - | |
| 318. | 1990-1991 | 25 | IFK Munkfors | 32 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 1.06 | 79 | - | |
| 319. | 2015-2016 | 25 | Clemensnäs HC | 23 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 1.48 | 32 | - | |
| 320. | 1993-1994 | 22 | Haninge HC | 24 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 1.42 | 66 | - | |
| 321. | 2010-2011 | 23 | Åkers IF | 25 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 1.36 | 56 | - | |
| 322. | 1986-1987 | - | Almtuna IS | 30 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 1.13 | - | - | |
| 323. | 1991-1992 | 24 | IK Pantern | 31 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 1.10 | 38 | - | |
| 324. | 2019-2020 | 23 | Åkers IF | 32 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 1.06 | 20 | - | |
| 325. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Bäcken HC | 34 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 1.00 | 14 | - | |
| 326. | 2018-2019 | 28 | Linden Hockey | 34 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 1.00 | 22 | - | |
| 327. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Sölvesborgs IK | 34 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 1.00 | 77 | - | |
| 328. | 2006-2007 | 32 | Fagersta AIK | 26 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 1.31 | 36 | - | |
| 329. | 1989-1990 | 32 | Hammarö HC | 33 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 1.03 | 16 | - | |
| 330. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Jonstorps IF | 35 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 0.97 | 95 | - | |
| 331. | 2008-2009 | 26 | HC Dalen | 27 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 1.26 | 12 | - | |
| 332. | 1992-1993 | 25 | Sunne IK | 36 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 0.94 | 32 | - | |
| 333. | 2006-2007 | 31 | Skarpnäcks AIK | 36 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 0.94 | 63 | - | |
| 334. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Rosvik IK | 23 | 7 | 27 | 34 | 1.48 | 37 | - | |
| 335. | 1988-1989 | 32 | Malå IF | 26 | 7 | 27 | 34 | 1.31 | - | - | |
| 336. | 2014-2015 | 29 | Lund Giants HC | 35 | 7 | 27 | 34 | 0.97 | 20 | - | |
| 337. | 2021-2022 | 24 | Åmåls SK | 33 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 1.03 | 49 | - | |
| 338. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Guldsmedshytte SK | 25 | 4 | 30 | 34 | 1.36 | 18 | - | |
| 339. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Trelleborgs IF | 38 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0.89 | 8 | - | |
| 340. | 2013-2014 | 21 | HC Luleå | 26 | 23 | 10 | 33 | 1.27 | 22 | - | |
| 341. | 1969-1970 | 20 | Färjestad BK | 22 | 21 | 12 | 33 | 1.50 | - | - | |
| 342. | 2010-2011 | 21 | Sollentuna HC | 34 | 21 | 12 | 33 | 0.97 | 6 | - | |
| 343. | 1983-1984 | - | Malå IF | 26 | 20 | 13 | 33 | 1.27 | - | - | |
| 344. | 2015-2016 | 23 | Spånga IS | 27 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 1.22 | 39 | - | |
| 345. | 1979-1980 | 22 | Rögle BK | 22 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 1.50 | 36 | - | |
| 346. | 2003-2004 | 21 | Hällefors IK | 28 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 1.18 | - | - | |
| 347. | 1992-1993 | - | IFK Tumba | 32 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 1.03 | 62 | - | |
| 348. | 2004-2005 | 24 | Gimo IF | 35 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 0.94 | 71 | - | |
| 349. | 1992-1993 | 22 | Clemensnäs HC | 26 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 1.27 | 30 | - | |
| 350. | 1984-1985 | 20 | IFK Kiruna | 21 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 1.57 | - | - | |
| 351. | 1986-1987 | 22 | Vimmerby IF | 29 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 1.14 | - | - | |
| 352. | 2007-2008 | 23 | Grums IK | 30 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 1.10 | 42 | - | |
| 353. | 1989-1990 | 23 | Tyresö HK | 33 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 1.00 | 54 | - | |
| 354. | 1984-1985 | 27 | Kristinehamns HT | 33 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 1.00 | - | - | |
| 355. | 2009-2010 | 22 | Åkers IF | 34 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 0.97 | 30 | - | |
| 356. | 1995-1996 | 24 | KB65 HK | 25 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 1.32 | 16 | - | |
| 357. | 2014-2015 | 30 | Skå IK | 26 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 1.27 | 56 | - | |
| 358. | 2012-2013 | 25 | Gislaveds SK | 28 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 1.18 | 63 | - | |
| 359. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Mjölby HC | 36 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0.92 | 44 | - | |
| 360. | 2006-2007 | 22 | Skara IK | - | 13 | 20 | 33 | - | - | - | |
| 361. | 2013-2014 | 37 | Ånge IK | 21 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 1.57 | 26 | - | |
| 362. | 2010-2011 | 28 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 25 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 1.32 | 14 | - | |
| 363. | 1983-1984 | - | Malå IF | 25 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 1.32 | - | - | |
| 364. | 1990-1991 | 23 | Skövde IK | 31 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 1.06 | 48 | - | |
| 365. | 2007-2008 | 32 | Skarpnäcks AIK | 36 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 0.92 | 14 | - | |
| 366. | 1991-1992 | 21 | Nybro IF | 36 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 0.92 | 139 | - | |
| 367. | 1995-1996 | 32 | Borlänge HF | 22 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 1.50 | 28 | - | |
| 368. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Bålsta HC | 27 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 1.22 | 73 | - | |
| 369. | 2023-2024 | 25 | IFK Tumba | 28 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 1.18 | 27 | - | |
| 370. | 2023-2024 | 29 | Helsingborgs HC | 30 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 1.10 | 16 | - | |
| 371. | 1987-1988 | 32 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 33 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 1.00 | - | - | |
| 372. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Ånge IK | 23 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 1.43 | 14 | - | |
| 373. | 1981-1982 | 20 | IF Lejonet | 28 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 1.18 | - | - | |
| 374. | 1987-1988 | 21 | IFK Arboga | 31 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 375. | 1985-1986 | 21 | IK Oskarshamn | 32 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 1.03 | - | - | |
| 376. | 2001-2002 | 27 | Malå IF | - | 9 | 24 | 33 | - | 52 | - | |
| 377. | 1985-1986 | 23 | Bolidens FFI | 25 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 1.32 | - | - | |
| 378. | 2017-2018 | 28 | Filipstads IF | 28 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 1.18 | 16 | - | |
| 379. | 1995-1996 | 27 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 30 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 1.10 | 28 | - | |
| 380. | 2003-2004 | 28 | Skarpnäcks AIK | 36 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 0.92 | 8 | - | |
| 381. | 2018-2019 | 22 | Alvesta SK | 36 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 0.92 | 20 | - | |
| 382. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Vindelns HF | 26 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 1.27 | 40 | - | |
| 383. | 2002-2003 | 26 | Forshaga IF | 27 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 1.22 | 36 | - | |
| 384. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Valbo HC | 29 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 1.14 | 6 | - | |
| 385. | 2016-2017 | 28 | Mjölby HC | 29 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 1.14 | 16 | - | |
| 386. | 2024-2025 | 37 | Nittorps IK | 33 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 1.00 | 12 | - | |
| 387. | 1981-1982 | 23 | Munksund-Skuthamns SK | 25 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 1.32 | - | - | |
| 388. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Åmåls SK | 28 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 1.18 | 10 | - | |
| 389. | 1988-1989 | 30 | IFK Arboga | 32 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 1.03 | - | - | |
| 390. | 1991-1992 | 24 | Sunne IK | 33 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 1.00 | 61 | - | |
| 391. | 1982-1983 | 17 | Tyringe SoSS | 30 | 22 | 10 | 32 | 1.07 | - | - | |
| 392. | 1986-1987 | 25 | Ånge IK | 21 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 1.52 | - | - | |
| 393. | 1984-1985 | 25 | Hällefors IK | 33 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 0.97 | - | - | |
| 394. | 1986-1987 | - | Nyköpings BIS | 33 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 0.97 | - | - | |
| 395. | 1994-1995 | 21 | Team S/L | 35 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 0.91 | 8 | - | |
| 396. | 1995-1996 | 27 | Team Boro HC | 35 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 0.91 | 38 | - | |
| 397. | 1984-1985 | 30 | Överkalix IF | 21 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 1.52 | - | - | |
| 398. | 2023-2024 | 28 | Värmdö HC | 24 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 1.33 | 32 | - | |
| 399. | 2005-2006 | 24 | Hedemora SK | 26 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 1.23 | 59 | - | |
| 400. | 1967-1968 | 19 | Norrköping/Sleipner | 22 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 1.45 | - | - |
51 916 players