Division 2 All Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansAll-time season Regular Season Player Stats
Export
Season Type
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4101. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Bäcken HC | 33 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 1.12 | 34 | - | |
| 4102. | 1986-1987 | 22 | Bäcken HC | 33 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 1.12 | - | - | |
| 4103. | 1984-1985 | 22 | Grums IK | 33 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 1.12 | - | - | |
| 4104. | 2017-2018 | 24 | Bäcken HC | 35 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 1.06 | 6 | - | |
| 4105. | 1992-1993 | 25 | IK Viking | 35 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 1.06 | 86 | - | |
| 4106. | 1991-1992 | 27 | Tranås AIF | 36 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 1.03 | 52 | - | |
| 4107. | 2024-2025 | 21 | GSK Hockey | 38 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0.97 | 28 | - | |
| 4108. | 2006-2007 | 30 | Kållereds SK | - | 17 | 20 | 37 | - | - | - | |
| 4109. | 1989-1990 | 34 | KB65 HK | 16 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 2.31 | 14 | - | |
| 4110. | 1971-1972 | 25 | Strömsbro IF | 18 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 2.06 | - | - | |
| 4111. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Kiruna IF J20 | 20 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.85 | 40 | - | |
| 4112. | 2019-2020 | 25 | GSK Hockey | 21 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.76 | 6 | - | |
| 4113. | 2018-2019 | 25 | IFK Hallsberg | 21 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.76 | 18 | - | |
| 4114. | 1979-1980 | 26 | Ludvika HC | 21 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.76 | - | - | |
| 4115. | 1982-1983 | 18 | Falu IF | 21 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.76 | - | - | |
| 4116. | 1983-1984 | 25 | IK Viking | 22 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.68 | - | - | |
| 4117. | 1976-1977 | - | Tranebergs IF | 22 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.68 | - | - | |
| 4118. | 1987-1988 | 29 | Kramfors-Alliansen | 22 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.68 | - | - | |
| 4119. | 2025-2026 | 27 | Gävle GIK | 23 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.61 | 32 | - | |
| 4120. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Gävle GIK | 24 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.54 | 4 | - | |
| 4121. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Köping HC | 26 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.42 | 4 | - | |
| 4122. | 2015-2016 | 26 | Clemensnäs HC | 27 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.37 | 16 | - | |
| 4123. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Sollefteå HK | 28 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.32 | 60 | - | |
| 4124. | 1982-1983 | 24 | Borås HC | 28 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.32 | - | - | |
| 4125. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Tyringe SoSS | 29 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.28 | 8 | - | |
| 4126. | 1991-1992 | 20 | Avesta BK | 32 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.16 | 20 | - | |
| 4127. | 2013-2014 | 23 | Tibro IK | 32 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.16 | 28 | - | |
| 4128. | 1986-1987 | 19 | Nittorps IK | 32 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.16 | - | - | |
| 4129. | 2012-2013 | 30 | Karlskoga HC | 33 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.12 | 10 | 8 | |
| 4130. | 2010-2011 | 22 | Vänersborgs HC | 33 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.12 | 32 | - | |
| 4131. | 2010-2011 | 21 | Vänersborgs HC | 33 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.12 | 66 | - | |
| 4132. | 1988-1989 | 27 | Karlskrona IK | 33 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.12 | - | - | |
| 4133. | 2015-2016 | 23 | Olofströms IK | 34 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.09 | 46 | - | |
| 4134. | 1993-1994 | 21 | Falu IF | 34 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.09 | 58 | - | |
| 4135. | 2017-2018 | 24 | Nässjö HC | 36 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.03 | 31 | - | |
| 4136. | 2008-2009 | 27 | Nynäshamns IF | 43 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 0.86 | 18 | - | |
| 4137. | 2003-2004 | 25 | Enköpings SK | 44 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 0.84 | 34 | - | |
| 4138. | 1983-1984 | 31 | Tranås AIF | 45 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 0.82 | - | - | |
| 4139. | 2024-2025 | 26 | IFK Tumba | 21 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.76 | 6 | - | |
| 4140. | 1986-1987 | 26 | Örnsköldsviks IF | 21 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.76 | - | - | |
| 4141. | 1983-1984 | 25 | Lejonströms SK | 21 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.76 | - | - | |
| 4142. | 2021-2022 | 26 | IFK Tumba | 24 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.54 | 20 | - | |
| 4143. | 1999-2000 | 29 | Visby/Roma | 25 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.48 | 2 | - | |
| 4144. | 2006-2007 | 24 | Forshaga IF | 26 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.42 | 12 | - | |
| 4145. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Sollentuna HC | 27 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.37 | 20 | - | |
| 4146. | 1987-1988 | 28 | Nor IK | 27 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.37 | - | - | |
| 4147. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Kalmar HC | 28 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.32 | 24 | - | |
| 4148. | 2012-2013 | 23 | Forshaga IF | 29 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.28 | 26 | - | |
| 4149. | 1995-1996 | 25 | Bofors IK | 30 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.23 | 22 | - | |
| 4150. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Jonstorps IF | 30 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.23 | 97 | - | |
| 4151. | 1986-1987 | 26 | Värnamo GIK | 30 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.23 | - | - | |
| 4152. | 2012-2013 | 24 | IFK Falköping | 31 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.19 | 16 | - | |
| 4153. | 1990-1991 | 19 | IFK Kumla | 31 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.19 | 39 | - | |
| 4154. | 1990-1991 | 28 | Fagersta AIK | 31 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.19 | 119 | - | |
| 4155. | 1982-1983 | 25 | IF Lejonet | 32 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.16 | - | - | |
| 4156. | 1986-1987 | 21 | Brinkens IF | 32 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.16 | - | - | |
| 4157. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Tyringe SoSS | 33 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.12 | 8 | 10 | |
| 4158. | 1988-1989 | 27 | Karlskrona IK | 36 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.03 | - | - | |
| 4159. | 2004-2005 | 32 | Kallinge/Ronneby IF | - | 15 | 22 | 37 | - | - | - | |
| 4160. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Olofströms IK | 20 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.85 | 70 | - | |
| 4161. | 1969-1970 | 19 | Grums IK | 21 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.76 | - | - | |
| 4162. | 2008-2009 | 21 | Finspångs AIK | 21 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.76 | - | - | |
| 4163. | 2021-2022 | 24 | Vindelns HF | 22 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.68 | 6 | - | |
| 4164. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Hammarö HC | 23 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.61 | 42 | - | |
| 4165. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Nittorps IK | 24 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.54 | 16 | - | |
| 4166. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Falu IF | 24 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.54 | 18 | - | |
| 4167. | 2005-2006 | 26 | HK Kings | 24 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.54 | 87 | - | |
| 4168. | 1999-2000 | 22 | Skarpnäcks AIK | 26 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.42 | 70 | - | |
| 4169. | 1981-1982 | 23 | Munksund-Skuthamns SK | 26 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.42 | - | - | |
| 4170. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Norsjö HC | 27 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.37 | 16 | - | |
| 4171. | 1990-1991 | 30 | Orsa IK | 29 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.28 | 14 | - | |
| 4172. | 2015-2016 | 31 | Hanhals IF | 29 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.28 | 32 | - | |
| 4173. | 2010-2011 | 30 | Värmdö HC | 29 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.28 | 116 | - | |
| 4174. | 2013-2014 | 23 | Töreboda HF | 30 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.23 | 50 | - | |
| 4175. | 1985-1986 | 35 | Kungälvs IK | 30 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.23 | - | - | |
| 4176. | 1995-1996 | 22 | Olofströms IK | 32 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.16 | 30 | - | |
| 4177. | 2015-2016 | 32 | Spånga IS | 32 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.16 | 48 | - | |
| 4178. | 2019-2020 | 32 | Järfälla HC | 33 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.12 | 55 | - | |
| 4179. | 1984-1985 | 20 | Värnamo GIK | 33 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.12 | - | - | |
| 4180. | 2016-2017 | 36 | Boro/Vetlanda HC | 34 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.09 | 16 | - | |
| 4181. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Boro/Vetlanda HC | 35 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.06 | 16 | - | |
| 4182. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Bäcken HC | 35 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.06 | 24 | - | |
| 4183. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Boro/Vetlanda HC | 36 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.03 | 10 | - | |
| 4184. | 1983-1984 | 25 | Munksund-Skuthamns SK | 17 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 2.18 | - | - | |
| 4185. | 1980-1981 | 21 | Mölndals IF | 22 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.68 | - | - | |
| 4186. | 1984-1985 | - | Åkers IF | 22 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.68 | - | - | |
| 4187. | 2006-2007 | 24 | Hammarö HC | 23 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.61 | 20 | - | |
| 4188. | 2025-2026 | 28 | Bålsta HC | 26 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.42 | 6 | - | |
| 4189. | 2008-2009 | 21 | Nässjö HC | 26 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.42 | 22 | - | |
| 4190. | 2014-2015 | 27 | Rosvik IK | 27 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.37 | 32 | - | |
| 4191. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Grums IK | 28 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.32 | 31 | - | |
| 4192. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Hammarby IF | 29 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.28 | 68 | - | |
| 4193. | 1996-1997 | 29 | IFK Arboga | 29 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.28 | - | - | |
| 4194. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Järfälla HC | 30 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.23 | 20 | - | |
| 4195. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Sollentuna HC | 31 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.19 | 12 | - | |
| 4196. | 1995-1996 | - | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 31 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.19 | 18 | - | |
| 4197. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Mölndals IF | 31 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.19 | 77 | - | |
| 4198. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Skedvi/Säter | 33 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.12 | 39 | - | |
| 4199. | 1986-1987 | 30 | Arvika HC | 33 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.12 | - | - | |
| 4200. | 1988-1989 | 21 | Säters IF | 33 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.12 | - | - |
136 577 players