Loading page

Division 3 Stats 2004-05

Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2004-2005

2004-2005 Division 3 Player Stats

Export
Regular Season
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
501.Sweden flagKristoffer Andersson (F)Ekerö IK184260.3314-
502.Sweden flagSimon Andersson (F)Tullinge TP184260.3320-
503.Sweden flagNiklas Eriksson (F)Tullinge TP184260.3337-
504.Sweden flagEmil Nilsson (F)Lenhovda IF194260.3210-18
505.Sweden flagGustav Lundh (D)Lund Giants HC204260.3018-
506.Sweden flagFredrik Lerviken (D)SHK HC43361.5018-
507.Sweden flagPehr Bodén (F)Lövånger/U AIK123360.5035-
508.Sweden flagTom Lindgren (F)Storumans IK123360.5053-
509.Sweden flagMartin Kanon (F)Vilhelmina IK143360.4326-
510.Sweden flagJoakim Beijbom (D)HK Surahammar153360.408-
511.Sweden flagTobias Danielsson (D)Virserums SGF173360.3516-
512.Sweden flagMarcus Pettersson (C)Karlskrona HK173360.3526-
513.Sweden flagJoel Parling (D)Hedesunda IF193360.3229-
514.Sweden flagNiclas Pehrsson (F)KB Knights213360.298-
515.Sweden flagMartin Linder (D)HC Wettern213360.293218
516.Sweden flagFilip Sandstedt (F)Karlskrona HK223360.270-
517.Sweden flagChristian le Guillarme (D)Rönnängs IK323360.1932-
518.Sweden flagKristoffer Pettersson (F)Varbergs HC323360.1985-
519.Sweden flagTom Persson (D)Åstorps IK-336---
520.Sweden flagJohan Wikström (F)Lövånger/U AIK62461.0025-
521.Sweden flagJohn Haeberle (F)Ekerö IK92460.6731-
522.Sweden flagTommie Eriksson (LW)Strömsbro IF102460.604-
523.Sweden flagGustav Melander (F)Gästrike-Hälsinge NIF142460.4320-
524.Sweden flagMarcus Grundén (RW)Stenungsund HF162460.382-1
525.Sweden flagAdrian Strömberg (D)Storumans IK162460.3849-
526.Sweden flagAdam Axner Kock (D)Strömsbro IF162460.3868-
527.Sweden flagHenrik Johansson (F)Lenhovda IF172460.3532-7
528.Sweden flagSimon Johansson (C)Rönnängs IK182460.3318-
529.Sweden flagMats Andersson (D)Virserums SGF192460.3213-
530.Sweden flagEric Noreby (D)Ormsta HC222460.2710-
531.Sweden flagBjörn Schmitz (F)Lenhovda IF242460.2535-12
532.Sweden flagAnton Bränström (D)MG/Arvidsjaur HC81560.7524-
533.Sweden flagMarcus Trapp (D)Nyköping Griffins91560.678-
534.Sweden flagMats Selinder (F)totals14156-0-
Ormsta HCOrmsta HC141560.430-
IFK TäbyIFK Täby-------
535.Sweden flagFredrik Enerstedt (D)Åsele IK141560.4312-
536.Sweden flagMartin Svedberg (D)Karlskrona HK151560.4041-
537.Sweden flagJan Klarström (D)Olsäters SK171560.3528-
538.Sweden flagKristofer Karlström (D)Segersjö HC171560.3571-
539.Sweden flagMikael Östlund (F)Hedesunda IF181560.3316-
540.Sweden flagJohn Lindor (D)Skillingaryds IS-156-8-
541.Sweden flagOskar Hultgren (F)Nyköping Griffins40661.506-
542.Sweden flagAdam Sundström (F)Norsjö HC100660.6012-
543.Sweden flagNicklas Nordlund (D)SHK HC120660.504-
544.Sweden flagErik Isaksson (F)IK Guts45051.254-
545.Sweden flagAndreas Rickardsson (F)SHK HC195050.2622-
546.Sweden flagAndreas Larsson (D)SH-8474150.716-8
547.Sweden flagMagnus Persson (D)HK Surahammar114150.4547-
548.Sweden flagHenrik Hägglund (D)Tullinge TP1441150.3649-
549.Sweden flagJonny Heicka (D)IK Vargarna Byske164150.31127-
550.Sweden flagMarcus Jämtoft (D)Tullinge TP214150.2440-
551.Sweden flagAndreas Davidsson (F)MG/Arvidsjaur HC43251.2520-
552.Sweden flagStefan Hermansson (C)SPAIF63250.836-
553.Sweden flagStefan Gustavsson (F)KB Knights93250.562-
554.Estonia flagKirill Kolpakov (D)Svegs IK113250.4518-
555.Sweden flagJohan Andersson (D)HKL Make Believes143250.364-
556.Sweden flagHenrik Jonsson (F/D)Vilhelmina IK143250.3620-
557.Sweden flagPeter Tomasson (F)IK Huge163250.3110-
558.Sweden flagAnders Jelk (D)Göta/Traneberg183250.2814-
559.Sweden flagHenrik Börjesson (D)SH-84193250.2657-15
560.Sweden flagMattias Berg (D)IK Huge203250.2524-
561.Sweden flagMikael Ferneback (D)Tullinge TP42351.252-
562.Sweden flagErik Fhürong (RW)Åkers IF42351.254-
563.Sweden flagMikael Wendin (F)Strömsbro IF62350.832-
564.Sweden flagDaniel Kemi (F)SPAIF62350.834-
565.Sweden flagKalle Alexandersson (D/C)Gästrike-Hälsinge NIF62350.8341-
566.Sweden flagChristian Saläng (F)Vendelsö IK82350.6320-
567.Sweden flagCabrael Baranterjus (F)IK Guts92350.560-
568.Sweden flagRaymond Össbo (F)Kista HC92350.566-
569.Sweden flagMartin Siyam (F)SH-8492350.5669-2
570.Sweden flagAnders Bergstedt (D)MG/Arvidsjaur HC102350.5012-
571.Sweden flagDaniel Frisk (F)Kista HC102350.5014-
572.Sweden flagFredrik Lennander (F)IK Guts112350.452-
573.Sweden flagTobias Henriksson (D)Åkers IF122350.420-
574.Sweden flagRobert Hedberg (D)IFK Bjurfors132350.3812-
575.Sweden flagMartin Näslund (F)Åsele IK132350.3820-
576.Sweden flagKristoffer Gille (F)Lövånger/U AIK152350.332-
577.Sweden flagMikael Lannersund (D)IK Guts162350.314-
578.Sweden flagPatrik Bengtsson (RW)Varbergs HC182350.288-
579.Sweden flagDavid Axelsson (F)Virserums SGF182350.2816-
580.Sweden flagJonas Bognäs (D)Malmö Kryptonics222350.2312-
581.Sweden flagDaniel Olsson (F)KB Knights71450.712-
582.Sweden flagAndreas Wall (D)Malmö Kryptonics81450.636-
583.Sweden flagPontus Herrlin (D)Lenhovda IF91450.5664-10
584.Sweden flagAndreas Lindqvist (F)Storumans IK91450.5683-
585.Sweden flagMattias Högström (D)Kista HC101450.500-
586.Sweden flagLinus Wennerlund (F)Lenhovda IF121450.4283
587.Sweden flagKristian Widén (F)Göta/Traneberg131450.3822-
588.Sweden flagAnders Axelsson (D)HC Wettern141450.3639-
589.Sweden flagTobias Persson (D)Hedesunda IF171450.2914-
590.Sweden flagHenrik Eriksson (D)Strömsbro IF181450.2814-
591.Sweden flagErik Jansson (D)IK Huge181450.2820-
592.Sweden flagJani Ruotsaari (F)Tullinge TP191450.2616-
593.Sweden flagHåkan Sällström (D)Vendelsö IK201450.254-
594.Sweden flagMikael Thelin (D)KB Knights231450.2214-
595.Sweden flagErik Higårds (D)Avesta BK-145-12-
596.Sweden flagCurt-Olof Levin (D)Skillingaryds IS-145-18-
597.Sweden flagMattias Järvensivu (D)HK Surahammar-145---
598.Sweden flagDaniel Larsson (D)Vänersborgs HC-145---
599.Sweden flagDavid Gustafsson (LW)Vänersborgs HC-055---
600.Sweden flagChristian Ekholm (RW)Åkers IF44041.0020