Division 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 3 All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Overall Totals
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17101. | 2017-2018 | 23 | Hille/Åbyggeby IK | 11 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.27 | 20 | - | |
| 17102. | 2019-2020 | 19 | FoC Farsta | 11 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.27 | 25 | - | |
| 17103. | 2018-2019 | 31 | Team Härnösand | 11 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.27 | 27 | - | |
| 17104. | 1973-1974 | 20 | IK Rommehed | 11 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.27 | - | - | |
| 17105. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Varberg HK | 12 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.17 | 18 | - | |
| 17106. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Nyköpings AIK | 13 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.08 | 2 | - | |
| 17107. | 2023-2024 | 30 | Björbo IF | 13 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.08 | 6 | - | |
| 17108. | 2014-2015 | 33 | LAIK HK | 13 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.08 | 8 | - | |
| 17109. | 2004-2005 | - | KB Knights | 13 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.08 | 14 | - | |
| 17110. | 2005-2006 | 21 | Malå IF | 13 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.08 | 24 | - | |
| 17111. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Nora HC | 13 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.08 | 31 | - | |
| 17112. | 2005-2006 | 21 | Bureå IF | 13 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.08 | 94 | - | |
| 17113. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Nyköpings AIK | 14 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.00 | 35 | - | |
| 17114. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Landskrona HC | 14 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.00 | - | - | |
| 17115. | 1973-1974 | 17 | IK Elit | 14 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.00 | - | - | |
| 17116. | 1973-1974 | - | Husums IF | 14 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.00 | - | - | |
| 17117. | 2008-2009 | 26 | Hammarö Chiefs | 15 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.93 | 2 | - | |
| 17118. | 2009-2010 | 21 | Göta/Traneberg | 15 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.93 | 2 | - | |
| 17119. | 2012-2013 | 25 | IF Mölndal Hockey | 15 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.93 | 2 | - | |
| 17120. | 2011-2012 | 26 | SHK HC | 15 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.93 | 6 | - | |
| 17121. | 1973-1974 | - | Skillingaryds IS | 15 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.93 | - | - | |
| 17122. | 1970-1971 | 25 | Valbo AIF | 15 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.93 | - | - | |
| 17123. | 1998-1999 | 32 | Järved Hockey | 16 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.88 | 0 | - | |
| 17124. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Osby IK | 16 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.88 | 8 | - | |
| 17125. | 2017-2018 | 39 | Skå IK | 16 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.88 | 20 | - | |
| 17126. | 2019-2020 | 40 | Älta IF | 16 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.88 | 20 | - | |
| 17127. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Härryda HC | 16 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.88 | 35 | - | |
| 17128. | 2009-2010 | 34 | Åmåls SK J20 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.88 | 36 | - | |
| 17129. | 2008-2009 | 23 | Skultuna IS | 16 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.88 | 77 | - | |
| 17130. | 2008-2009 | 24 | Bräcke IK | 16 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.88 | 119 | - | |
| 17131. | 1973-1974 | 25 | Skillingaryds IS | 16 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.88 | - | - | |
| 17132. | 1968-1969 | 18 | Tibro IK | 16 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.88 | - | - | |
| 17133. | 1973-1974 | 15 | Långsele AIF | 16 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.88 | - | - | |
| 17134. | 1971-1972 | 24 | IK Viking | 16 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.88 | - | - | |
| 17135. | 1972-1973 | 25 | Nor IK | 16 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.88 | - | - | |
| 17136. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Orsa IK | 17 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.82 | 4 | - | |
| 17137. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Nor IK | 17 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.82 | 4 | - | |
| 17138. | 2016-2017 | 27 | Ronneby IK | 17 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.82 | 6 | - | |
| 17139. | 2005-2006 | 22 | Eskilstuna HC | 17 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.82 | 10 | - | |
| 17140. | 2015-2016 | 29 | Nor IK | 17 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.82 | 12 | - | |
| 17141. | 2009-2010 | 32 | Veddige Vipers | 17 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.82 | 28 | - | |
| 17142. | 1973-1974 | 15 | Grästorps IK | 17 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.82 | - | - | |
| 17143. | 2016-2017 | 30 | Skärgårdens SK | 18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.78 | 2 | - | |
| 17144. | 2015-2016 | 23 | KBA Pirates | 18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.78 | 8 | - | |
| 17145. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Osby IK | 18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.78 | 8 | - | |
| 17146. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Chalmers Blue McRangers | 18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.78 | 10 | - | |
| 17147. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Hille/Åbyggeby IK | 18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.78 | 10 | - | |
| 17148. | 2023-2024 | 29 | Töreboda HF | 18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.78 | 39 | - | |
| 17149. | 2003-2004 | 19 | Lenhovda IF | 18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.78 | 48 | - | |
| 17150. | 1967-1968 | 29 | Grästorps IK | 18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.78 | - | - | |
| 17151. | 1971-1972 | 18 | Tierps IF | 18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.78 | - | - | |
| 17152. | 1973-1974 | 20 | Överkalix IF | 18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.78 | - | - | |
| 17153. | 1974-1975 | - | Brinkens IF | 18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.78 | - | - | |
| 17154. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Tyresö/Hanviken | 19 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.74 | 2 | - | |
| 17155. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Tidaholms HF | 19 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.74 | 2 | - | |
| 17156. | 2014-2015 | 29 | Uddevalla HC | 19 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.74 | 6 | - | |
| 17157. | 2023-2024 | 32 | Hedemora SK | 19 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.74 | 8 | - | |
| 17158. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Solna SK | 19 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.74 | 16 | - | |
| 17159. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Uddevalla HC | 19 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.74 | 18 | - | |
| 17160. | 2003-2004 | 24 | Åkers IF | 19 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.74 | 28 | - | |
| 17161. | 2016-2017 | 32 | IK Guts | 19 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.74 | 37 | - | |
| 17162. | 2009-2010 | 23 | HC Örnen | 20 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.70 | 4 | - | |
| 17163. | 2024-2025 | 20 | IK Huge | 20 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.70 | 10 | - | |
| 17164. | 2009-2010 | 27 | Borås Lynx | 20 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.70 | 12 | - | |
| 17165. | 2015-2016 | 28 | Älvdalens HK | 20 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.70 | 12 | - | |
| 17166. | 2023-2024 | 28 | Filipstads IF | 20 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.70 | 12 | - | |
| 17167. | 2009-2010 | 26 | Rambergets HC | 20 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.70 | 16 | - | |
| 17168. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Rydaholms SK | 20 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.70 | 20 | - | |
| 17169. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Rydaholms SK | 20 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.70 | 22 | - | |
| 17170. | 2022-2023 | 26 | Stenungsund HF | 20 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.70 | 24 | - | |
| 17171. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Vansbro AIK | 20 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.70 | 39 | - | |
| 17172. | 2009-2010 | 21 | Västerhaninge IF | 20 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.70 | 44 | - | |
| 17173. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Kungsbacka HC | 20 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.70 | 45 | - | |
| 17174. | 2014-2015 | 29 | Guldsmedshytte SK | 21 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.67 | 2 | - | |
| 17175. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Hisingens IK | 21 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.67 | 4 | - | |
| 17176. | 2015-2016 | 22 | Halmstad HF 2 | 21 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.67 | 4 | - | |
| 17177. | 2013-2014 | 24 | Orsa IK | 21 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.67 | 6 | - | |
| 17178. | 2013-2014 | 28 | Trollhättans HC | 21 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.67 | 6 | - | |
| 17179. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Tidaholms HF | 21 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.67 | 8 | - | |
| 17180. | 2004-2005 | 27 | Åkers IF | 21 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.67 | 10 | - | |
| 17181. | 2013-2014 | 28 | Sala HK | 21 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.67 | 12 | - | |
| 17182. | 2012-2013 | 27 | Tågaborgs SK | 21 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.67 | 18 | - | |
| 17183. | 2013-2014 | 20 | SK Iron | 21 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.67 | 37 | - | |
| 17184. | 2009-2010 | 25 | IF Mölndal Hockey | 21 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.67 | - | - | |
| 17185. | 1968-1969 | 21 | IFK Tumba | 21 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.67 | - | - | |
| 17186. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Rönnängs IK | 22 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.64 | 8 | - | |
| 17187. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Rönnängs IK | 22 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.64 | 10 | - | |
| 17188. | 2010-2011 | 21 | Göta/Traneberg | 22 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.64 | 12 | - | |
| 17189. | 2015-2016 | 22 | SHK HC | 22 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.64 | 14 | - | |
| 17190. | 2012-2013 | 24 | IFK Salem | 22 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.64 | 18 | - | |
| 17191. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Ronneby IK | 22 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.64 | 18 | - | |
| 17192. | 1983-1984 | 21 | Morgårdshammars IF | 22 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.64 | 20 | - | |
| 17193. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Trelleborgs IF | 22 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.64 | 30 | - | |
| 17194. | 2024-2025 | 37 | Mälarö HF | 22 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.64 | 65 | - | |
| 17195. | 2011-2012 | 24 | IFK Salem | 22 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.64 | 88 | - | |
| 17196. | 2017-2018 | 25 | Skärgårdens SK | 23 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.61 | 4 | - | |
| 17197. | 2023-2024 | 21 | FoC Farsta | 23 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.61 | 6 | - | |
| 17198. | 2013-2014 | 28 | HC Lidköping | 23 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.61 | 10 | - | |
| 17199. | 2022-2023 | 31 | Robertsholms IK | 23 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.61 | 10 | - | |
| 17200. | 2011-2012 | 19 | IF Linné Hockey | 23 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.61 | 22 | - |
105 979 players