Loading page

EOJHL Stats 2026-27

Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2026-2027

2026-2027 EOJHL Player Stats

Export
Regular Season
2026-2027 EOJHL — Player Stats
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
1.Canada flagNathan Seed (F)Athens Aeros161615311.9414-
2.Canada flagEthan Smith (LW)Arnprior Packers121516312.588-
3.Canada flagCohen Merkley (F)Athens Aeros16723301.8810-
4.Canada flagCarter Downs (LW)Arnprior Packers13919282.1522-
5.Canada flagMatheason Cameron (F)Ottawa Jr. Canadians151413271.804-
6.Canada flagCole Shepherdson (C)Athens Aeros121015252.0838-
7.Canada flagKeenan Quenneville (F)Athens Aeros11176232.0957-
8.Canada flagDylan Cutts (F)Richmond Royals13913221.696-
9.Canada flagSydney Loreto (C)Ottawa Jr. Canadians15516211.402-
10.Canada flagJack Hill (F)Winchester Hawks141010201.4314-
11.Canada flagRowan Casey (F)Arnprior Packers13911201.5418-
12.Canada flagWilliam Gray (F)Carleton Place Jr. Canadians13910191.468-
13.Canada flagDaniel Sciarra (D)Richmond Royals12415191.582-
14.Canada flagCampbell Wotherspoon (F)Brockville Tikis16415191.1910-
15.Canada flagWyatt Leblanc (C)Embrun Panthers14117181.2934-
16.Canada flagSkyler Beks (F)Casselman Vikings14108181.296-
17.Canada flagParker Evans (D)Richmond Royals12513181.5022-
18.Canada flagJacob Tysick (F)Smiths Falls Jr. Bears14611171.212-
19.Canada flagJeremy Bessette (D)Casselman Vikings14215171.2112-
20.Canada flagCalen Gorr (D)Arnprior Packers13116171.3134-
21.Canada flagConnor Bain (F)Perth Blue Wings1197161.450-
22.Canada flagJason Ward (F)Ottawa West Golden Knights1497161.1412-
23.Canada flagTyler Cameron (F)Renfrew Timberwolves14610161.148-
24.Canada flagHayden Mader (F)Glengarry Brigade1487151.078-
25.Canada flagAndrew Mark (F)Arnprior Packers1378151.1528-
26.Canada flagLiam Monaghan (F)Winchester Hawks1478151.0726-
27.Canada flagCalum Mason (F)Carleton Place Jr. Canadians1578151.0032-
28.Canada flagBlake Egan (C/LW)Ottawa West Golden Knights11510151.3631-
29.Canada flagBenjamin Shreenan (F)Renfrew Timberwolves14510151.078-
30.Canada flagMarc Bangs (F)Perth Blue Wings11411151.364-
31.Canada flagZev Higginbotham (RW)Casselman Vikings14411151.074-
32.Canada flagLuca Goodwin (C)Smiths Falls Jr. Bears14411151.0713-
33.Canada flagJack Delaney (F)Richmond Royals13104141.0824-
34.Canada flagWilliam McCulligh (F)Ottawa West Golden Knights1595140.9320-
35.Canada flagAlex Cavan (C)Carleton Place Jr. Canadians1486141.0024-
36.Canada flagKaden Myre (F)Glengarry Brigade1477141.002-
37.Canada flagIsaak Giguere (RW)Embrun Panthers1477141.004-
38.Canada flagIsaac Bradley (F)Winchester Hawks1477141.0012-
39.Canada flagKaius Newberry (F)Perth Blue Wings1159141.276-
40.Canada flagKaylen Connell (F)Winchester Hawks9311141.568-
41.Canada flagCedric Ouimet (C)Casselman Vikings1485130.9312-
42.Canada flagCam Kelly (F)Brockville Tikis1585130.8723-
43.Canada flagOwen Adams (F)Perth Blue Wings1067131.308-
44.Canada flagArjun Uppal (F)Perth Blue Wings1167131.182-
45.Canada flagAlex Thompson (F)Ottawa Jr. Canadians1567130.876-
46.Georgia flagSandro Makaridze (F)Ottawa Jr. Canadians1458130.938-
47.Canada flagJoel Fauchon (F)Casselman Vikings1449130.9310-
48.Canada flagTanner Albright (D)Glengarry Brigade13310131.004-
49.Canada flagJacob Warnes (F)Richmond Royals11211131.1814-
50.Canada flagFinnley Panciuk (D)Athens Aeros16211130.818-
51.Canada flagQuinn Creally (F)Smiths Falls Jr. Bears1493120.868-
52.USA flagTyson MacCoubrey (F)Richmond Royals1175121.0919-
53.Canada flagRyan Beaulieu (F)totals1266121.0040-
Renfrew TimberwolvesRenfrew Timberwolves73140.5728-
Arnprior PackersArnprior Packers53581.6012-
54.Canada flagGabriel Tremblay (C/LW)Ottawa Jr. Canadians1357120.924-
55.Canada flagTaavi Stevenson (F)Renfrew Timberwolves1348120.922-
56.Canada flagNicholas Milbury (F)Richmond Royals1239121.0022-
57.Canada flagNoah Nunan (F)Renfrew Timberwolves14101110.790-
58.Canada flagConner Fetterley (F)Ottawa Jr. Canadians1565110.7310-
59.Canada flagMathew Thompson (F)Richmond Royals956111.224-
60.Canada flagCaiden Deshaw (F)Smiths Falls Jr. Bears1356110.8516-
61.Canada flagColby Hunter (F)Perth Blue Wings1038111.106-
62.Canada flagReid Hapke (D)Carleton Place Jr. Canadians1238110.924-
63.Canada flagAnthony Bissonnette (C/LW)Glengarry Brigade1338110.8516-
64.Canada flagDominik Lemieux (F)Ottawa West Golden Knights1538110.7312-
65.Canada flagRyan Ross (F)Winchester Hawks1429110.792-
66.Canada flagAntonio Zito (D)Ottawa West Golden Knights1529110.732-
67.Canada flagEdouard Ranger (D)Casselman Vikings14110110.798-
68.Canada flagBradley Colpitts (F)Brockville Tikis1573100.6714-
69.Canada flagConnor Hanniman (F)Renfrew Timberwolves1464100.7114-
70.Canada flagAiden Slattery (F)Athens Aeros1664100.634-
71.Canada flagOwen Goodwin (F)Richmond Royals655101.6712-
72.Canada flagCooper Myre (F)Glengarry Brigade1355100.7710-
73.Canada flagNoah Meloche (F)Embrun Panthers1455100.712-
74.Canada flagEvan Streek (F)Carleton Place Jr. Canadians1246100.836-
75.Canada flagChris Neil (F)Arnprior Packers937101.1112-
76.Canada flagNoah Bath (RW)Casselman Vikings728101.434-
77.Canada flagBrady Graham (D)Richmond Royals1328100.7710-
78.Canada flagLiam Haggerty (F)Winchester Hawks147290.6410-
79.Canada flagHudson Henderson (F)Richmond Royals136390.692-
80.Canada flagCaleb Grady (F)Winchester Hawks146390.646-
81.Canada flagJustin MacLeod (F/LW)Brockville Tikis156390.6010-
82.Canada flagMatthew Lavigne (F)Casselman Vikings85491.1318-
83.Canada flagAdam Mailhot (F)Glengarry Brigade115490.822-
84.Canada flagXavier Landriault (F)Casselman Vikings115490.824-
85.Canada flagNevyn Trenholm (F)Renfrew Timberwolves74591.296-
86.Canada flagNoah Lewis (F)Casselman Vikings124590.752-
87.Canada flagJohn Sammon (F/D)Renfrew Timberwolves144590.640-
88.Canada flagDrake Shepherdson (D)Athens Aeros154590.6020-
89.Canada flagDevin McCarthy (D)Perth Blue Wings103690.906-
90.Canada flagJake Madore (F)Richmond Royals112790.824-
91.Canada flagTrevor Tangalin (D)Winchester Hawks132790.694-
92.Canada flagThomas Brunette (D)Renfrew Timberwolves132790.696-
93.Canada flagColton Vereyken (F)Renfrew Timberwolves141890.6442-
94.Canada flagNicholas Beckett (F)Carleton Place Jr. Canadians151890.6010-
95.Canada flagAxel Pelletier (F)Renfrew Timberwolves130990.694-
96.Canada flagRyan Coughlan (F)Ottawa Jr. Canadians94480.894-
97.Canada flagNoah Hodgins (F)Perth Blue Wings104480.806-
98.Canada flagEaston Choffe (F)Perth Blue Wings114480.7312-
99.Canada flagLucas Strickey (F)Embrun Panthers144480.574-
100.Canada flagJack Cerullo (F)Brockville Tikis154480.5314-