France3 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
France (3588)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansFrance3 All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1501. | 2012-2013 | 29 | Valence | 16 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.81 | 30 | - | |
| 1502. | 1993-1994 | 28 | Français Volants Paris | 16 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.81 | 48 | - | |
| 1503. | 2007-2008 | 22 | Champigny | 17 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.76 | 8 | - | |
| 1504. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Valence | 17 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.76 | 8 | - | |
| 1505. | 2007-2008 | 27 | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 17 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.76 | 26 | - | |
| 1506. | 2011-2012 | 27 | Cholet | 17 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.76 | 30 | - | |
| 1507. | 2005-2006 | 31 | Bordeaux | 17 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.76 | 40 | - | |
| 1508. | 2007-2008 | 23 | Clermont | 17 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.76 | 53 | - | |
| 1509. | 2010-2011 | 27 | Chambéry | 18 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.72 | 6 | - | |
| 1510. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Asnières | 18 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.72 | 8 | - | |
| 1511. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Cergy-Pontoise | 18 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.72 | 24 | - | |
| 1512. | 2004-2005 | 24 | Meudon | 18 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.72 | 52 | - | |
| 1513. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Français Volants Paris | 18 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.72 | 69 | - | |
| 1514. | 2004-2005 | 30 | Nantes | 19 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.68 | 8 | - | |
| 1515. | 2006-2007 | 29 | Chambéry | 21 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.62 | 14 | - | |
| 1516. | 1995-1996 | 20 | Amnéville | 21 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.62 | 30 | - | |
| 1517. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Reims | 22 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.59 | 38 | - | |
| 1518. | 2006-2007 | 21 | Champigny | 22 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.59 | 82 | - | |
| 1519. | 2013-2014 | 23 | Asnières | 12 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1.08 | 28 | - | |
| 1520. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Rouen II | 12 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1.08 | 38 | - | |
| 1521. | 1992-1993 | 25 | Caen | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1.00 | 8 | - | |
| 1522. | 2009-2010 | 27 | Cholet | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1.00 | 40 | - | |
| 1523. | 2014-2015 | 31 | Valence | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1.00 | 46 | - | |
| 1524. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Strasbourg II | 14 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.93 | 26 | - | |
| 1525. | 2015-2016 | 33 | Strasbourg II | 16 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.81 | 6 | - | |
| 1526. | 2009-2010 | 26 | Anglet | 16 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.81 | 26 | - | |
| 1527. | 2014-2015 | 23 | Meudon | 16 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.81 | 26 | - | |
| 1528. | 2014-2015 | 28 | Valence | 16 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.81 | 28 | - | |
| 1529. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Wasquehal | 17 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.76 | 5 | - | |
| 1530. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Rouen II | 17 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.76 | 12 | - | |
| 1531. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Mulhouse | 17 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.76 | 14 | - | |
| 1532. | 2010-2011 | 23 | Lyon | 17 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.76 | 18 | - | |
| 1533. | 2017-2018 | 29 | Valence | 17 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.76 | 47 | - | |
| 1534. | 2019-2020 | 32 | Annecy | 17 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.76 | 102 | - | |
| 1535. | 2023-2024 | 33 | Annecy | 18 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.72 | 6 | - | |
| 1536. | 2010-2011 | 29 | Wasquehal | 18 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.72 | 8 | - | |
| 1537. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Rouen II | 18 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.72 | 10 | - | |
| 1538. | 2018-2019 | 32 | Amnéville | 18 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.72 | 14 | - | |
| 1539. | 2025-2026 | 36 | Reims | 18 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.72 | 26 | - | |
| 1540. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Mont-Blanc | 18 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.72 | 32 | - | |
| 1541. | 2011-2012 | 25 | Toulon | 18 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.72 | 46 | - | |
| 1542. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Le Havre | 19 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.68 | 20 | - | |
| 1543. | 1995-1996 | 19 | Amiens II | 19 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.68 | 20 | - | |
| 1544. | 2005-2006 | 22 | Nantes | 19 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.68 | 40 | - | |
| 1545. | 1990-1991 | 17 | Avignon | 21 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.62 | 48 | - | |
| 1546. | 2004-2005 | 27 | Chambéry | 22 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.59 | 40 | - | |
| 1547. | 2006-2007 | 29 | Toulouse-Blagnac | 22 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.59 | 56 | - | |
| 1548. | 1995-1996 | 21 | Valenciennes | 25 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.52 | 108 | - | |
| 1549. | 1996-1997 | 24 | Cergy-Pontoise | 27 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.48 | 6 | - | |
| 1550. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Viry | 8 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1.63 | 2 | - | |
| 1551. | 2004-2005 | 17 | Le Havre | 9 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1.44 | 20 | - | |
| 1552. | 2006-2007 | 31 | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 10 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1.30 | 71 | - | |
| 1553. | 2007-2008 | 38 | Dunkerque | 12 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1.08 | 69 | - | |
| 1554. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Asnières | 12 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1.08 | 87 | - | |
| 1555. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Angers II | 14 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.93 | 6 | - | |
| 1556. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Asnières | 15 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.87 | 8 | - | |
| 1557. | 2015-2016 | 23 | Avignon | 15 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.87 | 53 | - | |
| 1558. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Clermont | 15 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.87 | 53 | - | |
| 1559. | 2016-2017 | 29 | Rouen II | 15 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.87 | 56 | - | |
| 1560. | 2014-2015 | 30 | Français Volants Paris | 16 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.81 | 6 | - | |
| 1561. | 2017-2018 | 23 | Châlons-en-Champagne | 16 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.81 | 14 | - | |
| 1562. | 2013-2014 | 27 | Toulouse-Blagnac | 16 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.81 | 16 | - | |
| 1563. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Vaujany | 17 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.76 | 4 | - | |
| 1564. | 2023-2024 | 32 | Clermont | 17 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.76 | 18 | - | |
| 1565. | 2003-2004 | 27 | Le Havre | 17 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.76 | 22 | - | |
| 1566. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Wasquehal | 17 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.76 | 24 | - | |
| 1567. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Rouen II | 17 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.76 | 26 | - | |
| 1568. | 2008-2009 | 28 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 17 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.76 | 48 | - | |
| 1569. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Villard-de-Lans | 18 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.72 | 8 | - | |
| 1570. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Tornado Luxembourg | 18 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.72 | 10 | - | |
| 1571. | 2019-2020 | 29 | Annecy | 18 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.72 | 12 | - | |
| 1572. | 2022-2023 | 27 | Meudon | 18 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.72 | 24 | - | |
| 1573. | 2011-2012 | 25 | Tours | 18 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.72 | 28 | - | |
| 1574. | 1997-1998 | 17 | Annecy | 18 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.72 | 32 | - | |
| 1575. | 1994-1995 | 23 | Tours | 25 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.52 | 118 | - | |
| 1576. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Evry-Viry | 9 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1.44 | 8 | - | |
| 1577. | 2015-2016 | 25 | Villard-de-Lans | 13 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1.00 | 18 | - | |
| 1578. | 2008-2009 | 24 | Toulouse-Blagnac | 14 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.93 | 71 | - | |
| 1579. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Amnéville | 15 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.87 | 20 | - | |
| 1580. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Asnières | 16 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.81 | 2 | - | |
| 1581. | 1991-1992 | 28 | Nantes | 16 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.81 | 34 | - | |
| 1582. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Annecy | 16 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.81 | 46 | - | |
| 1583. | 2023-2024 | 27 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 17 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.76 | 2 | - | |
| 1584. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Meudon | 17 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.76 | 10 | - | |
| 1585. | 2007-2008 | 27 | Chambéry | 17 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.76 | 12 | - | |
| 1586. | 2016-2017 | 32 | Français Volants Paris | 17 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.76 | 14 | - | |
| 1587. | 2011-2012 | 30 | Annecy | 17 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.76 | 18 | - | |
| 1588. | 2011-2012 | 28 | Tours | 17 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.76 | 20 | - | |
| 1589. | 1989-1990 | 18 | Poitiers | 17 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.76 | 39 | - | |
| 1590. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Toulouse-Blagnac | 18 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.72 | 6 | - | |
| 1591. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Mont-Blanc | 18 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.72 | 8 | - | |
| 1592. | 2018-2019 | 31 | Meudon | 18 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.72 | 20 | - | |
| 1593. | 2021-2022 | 30 | Annecy | 18 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.72 | 26 | - | |
| 1594. | 2022-2023 | 30 | Toulouse-Blagnac | 18 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.72 | 43 | - | |
| 1595. | 2006-2007 | 25 | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 20 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.65 | 30 | - | |
| 1596. | 2003-2004 | 24 | Toulouse-Blagnac | 24 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.54 | 72 | - | |
| 1597. | 2001-2002 | 31 | Limoges | 24 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.54 | - | - | |
| 1598. | 1998-1999 | 23 | Dijon | - | 4 | 9 | 13 | - | - | - | |
| 1599. | 1998-1999 | 21 | Garges | - | 4 | 9 | 13 | - | - | - | |
| 1600. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Vaujany | 11 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1.18 | 8 | - |
10 339 players