France3 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
France (3588)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansFrance3 All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2101. | 2003-2004 | 21 | Chambéry | 16 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.63 | 28 | - | |
| 2102. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Rouen II | 17 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.59 | 2 | - | |
| 2103. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Strasbourg II | 17 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.59 | 6 | - | |
| 2104. | 2021-2022 | 35 | Amnéville | 17 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.59 | 21 | - | |
| 2105. | 2003-2004 | 28 | Annecy | 18 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.56 | 2 | - | |
| 2106. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Val Vanoise | 18 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.56 | 4 | - | |
| 2107. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Cholet | 18 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.56 | 12 | - | |
| 2108. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Dijon | 18 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.56 | 28 | - | |
| 2109. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Français Volants Paris | 18 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.56 | 46 | - | |
| 2110. | 2006-2007 | 21 | Champigny | 19 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.53 | 4 | - | |
| 2111. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Reims | 21 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.48 | 14 | - | |
| 2112. | 1996-1997 | 18 | Annecy | 27 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.37 | 30 | - | |
| 2113. | 1999-2000 | 30 | Morzine-Avoriaz | - | 6 | 4 | 10 | - | - | - | |
| 2114. | 1999-2000 | 25 | Asnières | - | 6 | 4 | 10 | - | - | - | |
| 2115. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Angers II | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3.33 | 0 | - | |
| 2116. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Annecy | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2.50 | 0 | - | |
| 2117. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Rouen II | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.43 | 2 | - | |
| 2118. | 2013-2014 | 28 | Clermont | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.43 | 51 | - | |
| 2119. | 2006-2007 | 34 | Mont-Blanc II | 9 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.11 | 18 | - | |
| 2120. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Villard-de-Lans | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | 8 | - | |
| 2121. | 1997-1998 | 18 | Asnières | 12 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.83 | 12 | - | |
| 2122. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Strasbourg II | 13 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.77 | 24 | - | |
| 2123. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Compiègne | 15 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.67 | 8 | - | |
| 2124. | 2007-2008 | 24 | Caen II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.67 | 10 | - | |
| 2125. | 2014-2015 | 23 | Avignon | 15 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.67 | 18 | - | |
| 2126. | 2011-2012 | 31 | Wasquehal | 15 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.67 | 26 | - | |
| 2127. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Asnières | 16 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.63 | 6 | - | |
| 2128. | 2021-2022 | 32 | Meudon | 16 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.63 | 8 | - | |
| 2129. | 2022-2023 | 26 | Amnéville | 16 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.63 | 24 | - | |
| 2130. | 2024-2025 | 28 | Dijon | 17 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.59 | 12 | - | |
| 2131. | 2009-2010 | 29 | Champigny | 17 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.59 | 22 | - | |
| 2132. | 2006-2007 | 28 | Lyon | 17 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.59 | 30 | - | |
| 2133. | 2010-2011 | 24 | Cholet | 17 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.59 | 36 | - | |
| 2134. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Courbevoie | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.56 | 0 | - | |
| 2135. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Annecy | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.56 | 4 | - | |
| 2136. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Amnéville | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.56 | 4 | - | |
| 2137. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Clermont | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.56 | 4 | - | |
| 2138. | 2025-2026 | 25 | Montpellier | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.56 | 6 | - | |
| 2139. | 2025-2026 | 28 | Courbevoie | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.56 | 10 | - | |
| 2140. | 2005-2006 | 28 | Cholet | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.56 | 14 | - | |
| 2141. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Angers II | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.56 | 15 | - | |
| 2142. | 2007-2008 | 20 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.56 | 24 | - | |
| 2143. | 2008-2009 | 23 | Champigny | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.56 | 30 | - | |
| 2144. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Tours | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.56 | 34 | - | |
| 2145. | 2011-2012 | 29 | Wasquehal | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.56 | 55 | - | |
| 2146. | 2008-2009 | 22 | Toulouse-Blagnac | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.56 | 100 | - | |
| 2147. | 1994-1995 | 27 | Font-Romeu | 19 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.53 | 72 | - | |
| 2148. | 2004-2005 | 25 | Nantes | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | 8 | - | |
| 2149. | 2006-2007 | 25 | Meudon | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | 46 | - | |
| 2150. | 2004-2005 | 22 | Amiens II | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | 73 | - | |
| 2151. | 2006-2007 | 31 | Asnières | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | 131 | - | |
| 2152. | 2003-2004 | 18 | Annecy | 21 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.48 | 2 | - | |
| 2153. | 2004-2005 | 29 | Meudon | 21 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.48 | 20 | - | |
| 2154. | 1997-1998 | 21 | Annecy | 22 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.45 | 6 | - | |
| 2155. | 2006-2007 | 22 | Le Havre | 22 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.45 | 10 | - | |
| 2156. | 2005-2006 | 19 | Reims | 22 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.45 | 22 | - | |
| 2157. | 2006-2007 | 24 | Nice | 22 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.45 | 38 | - | |
| 2158. | 2004-2005 | 22 | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 22 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.45 | 84 | - | |
| 2159. | 1995-1996 | 29 | Morzine-Avoriaz | 23 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.43 | 36 | - | |
| 2160. | 1997-1998 | 20 | Dijon | 23 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.43 | 36 | - | |
| 2161. | 1996-1997 | 20 | Cholet | 23 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.43 | 53 | - | |
| 2162. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Asnières | 7 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.43 | 6 | - | |
| 2163. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Valence | 8 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.25 | 0 | - | |
| 2164. | 2003-2004 | 33 | Cholet | 8 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.25 | 102 | - | |
| 2165. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Colmar | 9 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.11 | 8 | - | |
| 2166. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Vaujany | 10 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.00 | 4 | - | |
| 2167. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Wasquehal | 12 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.83 | 0 | - | |
| 2168. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Asnières | 12 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.83 | 20 | - | |
| 2169. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Vaujany | 12 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.83 | 38 | - | |
| 2170. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Wasquehal | 13 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.77 | 6 | - | |
| 2171. | 2012-2013 | 28 | Clermont | 13 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.77 | 26 | - | |
| 2172. | 2009-2010 | 24 | Champigny | 13 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.77 | 28 | - | |
| 2173. | 2007-2008 | 33 | Wasquehal | 14 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.71 | 30 | - | |
| 2174. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Rouen II | 14 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.71 | 38 | - | |
| 2175. | 2023-2024 | 34 | Français Volants Paris | 14 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.71 | 83 | - | |
| 2176. | 2009-2010 | 22 | Champigny | 15 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.67 | 4 | - | |
| 2177. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Rouen II | 16 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.63 | 4 | - | |
| 2178. | 2023-2024 | 27 | Montpellier | 16 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.63 | 14 | - | |
| 2179. | 2021-2022 | 30 | Colmar | 16 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.63 | 18 | - | |
| 2180. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Rouen II | 17 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.59 | 6 | - | |
| 2181. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Courbevoie | 17 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.59 | 13 | - | |
| 2182. | 2016-2017 | 28 | Annecy | 17 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.59 | 14 | - | |
| 2183. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Clermont | 17 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.59 | 14 | - | |
| 2184. | 2017-2018 | 28 | Chambéry | 17 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.59 | 18 | - | |
| 2185. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Asnières | 17 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.59 | 20 | - | |
| 2186. | 2016-2017 | 32 | Wasquehal | 17 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.59 | 36 | - | |
| 2187. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Cholet | 17 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.59 | 48 | - | |
| 2188. | 2017-2018 | 35 | Valence | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.56 | 8 | - | |
| 2189. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Toulon | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.56 | 10 | - | |
| 2190. | 2010-2011 | 23 | Champigny | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.56 | 12 | - | |
| 2191. | 2010-2011 | 27 | Lyon | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.56 | 16 | - | |
| 2192. | 2009-2010 | 22 | Lyon | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.56 | 22 | - | |
| 2193. | 2017-2018 | 32 | Villard-de-Lans | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.56 | 24 | - | |
| 2194. | 2018-2019 | 27 | Toulouse-Blagnac | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.56 | 28 | - | |
| 2195. | 2019-2020 | 26 | Val Vanoise | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.56 | 36 | - | |
| 2196. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Amiens II | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.56 | 41 | - | |
| 2197. | 2009-2010 | 22 | Rouen II | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.56 | 54 | - | |
| 2198. | 2003-2004 | 23 | Chambéry | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | 6 | - | |
| 2199. | 2005-2006 | 26 | Reims | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | 64 | - | |
| 2200. | 2006-2007 | 28 | Chambéry | 21 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.48 | 28 | - |
10 339 players